Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Games II 2.2.2019 Inde
Snekkersten Idrætscenter

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta7.25
  
 SB
1Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta7.26
  
 SB
1Sebastian S.P. GaarnSebastian S.P. Gaarn ('92)Frederiksberg IF7.67
  
 
2Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF7.26
  
 
2Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF7.30
  
 
2Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI8.04
  
 PB
3Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF7.35
  
 SB
3Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF7.44
  
 
3Jesper Vang NielsenJesper Vang Nielsen ('70)Aarhus 19008.73
  
 PB
4Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF7.46
  
 PB
4Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF7.52
  
 SB
5Sebastian S.P. GaarnSebastian S.P. Gaarn ('92)Frederiksberg IF7.64
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF9.12
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jesper Vang NielsenJesper Vang Nielsen ('70)Aarhus 19001.50
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
   
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Johan Byskov SvendsenJohan Byskov Svendsen ('73)Fredensborg AK8.94
  
 SB
 
8.62 SB8.328.94 SB8.94 =SB    
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF8.11
  
 SB
2Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF8.16
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anne MøllerAnne Møller ('87)Frederiksberg IF8.99
  
 SB
D19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta7.35
  
 PB
2Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta7.38
  
 PB
3Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta7.58
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC13.06
  
 PB
 
13.06 PB12.9212.94  X    
P19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF8.10
  
 
2Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF8.14
  
 
3Yasmine AbbouchYasmine Abbouch ('01)Sparta9.11
  
 PB
3Yasmine AbbouchYasmine Abbouch ('01)Sparta9.17
  
 SB
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK9.36
  
 
P19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF NH
  
 
P19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.34
  
 
 
5.34  X5.24     
Yasmine AbbouchYasmine Abbouch ('01)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta11.77
  
 
 
11.77  X  X  X    
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF7.58
  
 PB
1Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF7.61
  
 PB
2Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik7.83
  
 PB
2Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik7.89
  
 
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas7.98
  
 PB
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas7.99
  
 PB
4Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.34
  
 PB
5Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.35
  
 SB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta10.21
  
 PB
D17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF3.22
  
 PB
 
2.82
  O
2.92
 XO
3.02
 XO
3.12
 XO
3.22 PB
XXO
3.32
XXX
  
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas4.94
  
 PB
 
  X4.94 PB4.78     
Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF4.44
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.44 PB4.40     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.96
  
 PB
 
7.96 PB7.847.677.78    
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas7.29
  
 PB
 
7.29 PB7.226.55  X    
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik8.37
  
 SB
2Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.48
  
 
3Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK8.74
  
 
4Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød8.76
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM8.59
  
 
2Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød8.72
  
 PB
3Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)Sparta8.79
  
 PB
4Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød9.01
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.45
  
 PB
2Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik8.46
  
 
3Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK8.70
  
 PB
4Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta8.81
  
 PB
5Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød9.01
  
 SB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8.25 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
3Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)Sparta10.30
  
 PB
4Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF10.45
  
 PB
5Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød10.64
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Flora ChalmerFlora Chalmer ('03)Sparta1.51
  
 SB
 
1.39
  O
1.42
 XO
1.45
  O
1.48 =SB
 XO
1.51 SB
XXO
1.54
XXX
  
Emilie Rosenstand LouEmilie Rosenstand Lou ('03)Holte Atletik1.48
  
 PB
 
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.48 PB
XXO
1.51
XXX
       
P17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK3.10
  
 PB
 
2.60
  O
2.70
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00 =PB
  O
3.10 PB
 XO
3.20
XXX
 
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF2.10
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
 XO
2.20
XXX
     
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik4.84
  
 SB
 
4.84 SB4.774.66     
Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød4.68
  
 
 
  X4.68  X     
Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)Sparta4.66
  
 SB
 
  X4.48 SB4.66 SB     
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød4.31
  
 PB
 
4.004.094.31 PB     
Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK4.23
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB4.23 PB  X     
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta4.22
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB4.084.04     
Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød3.91
  
 
 
3.913.683.34     
Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød3.81
  
 
 
  X3.81  X     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK11.28
  
 
 
11.28  X11.07  X    
Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød8.65
  
 
 
  X7.788.65  X    
Eline LaanstraEline Laanstra ('03)FIF Hillerød7.53
  
 
 
7.267.237.257.53    
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød7.23
  
 SB
 
7.006.866.657.23 SB    
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.84
  
 PB
2Milan TuxenMilan Tuxen ('04)Helsingør IF7.94
  
 PB
3Inuk Lipski TorsheimInuk Lipski Torsheim ('05)Holte Atletik7.97
  
 PB
4Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik8.21
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Markus NederschierMarkus Nederschier ('05)FIF Hillerød8.13
  
 PB
2Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)8.84
  
 PB
3Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF9.03
  
 
4Jacob KonarskiJacob Konarski ('05)BAK9.71
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Inuk Lipski TorsheimInuk Lipski Torsheim ('05)Holte Atletik8.07
  
 PB
2Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta8.08
  
 PB
3Philip MølgaardPhilip Mølgaard ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.58
  
 
4Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.65
  
 
5Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC8.72
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.88
  
 PB
2Milan TuxenMilan Tuxen ('04)Helsingør IF8.00
  
 
3Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik8.09
  
 PB
4Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik8.17
  
 PB
5Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05)Helsingør IF8.52
  
 
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik10.72
  
 PB
2Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik10.93
  
 PB
3Toby JohnsonToby Johnson ('05)Allerød AM 11.90
  
 PB
4Jacob KonarskiJacob Konarski ('05)BAK13.40
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXO
1.50 =PB
 XO
1.53
XXX
  
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
   
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
   
Toby JohnsonToby Johnson ('05)Allerød AM 1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF1.40
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta3.42
  
 
 
0.30
  O
3.12
  O
3.22
  O
3.32
  O
3.42
  O
3.52
XXX
  
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF2.12
  
 SB
 
1.82
  O
1.92
  O
2.02 SB
  O
2.12 SB
  O
2.22
XXX
   
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.02
  
 PB
 
1.72 PB
  O
1.82 PB
  O
1.92 PB
  O
2.02 PB
  O
2.12
XXX
   
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta2.02
  
 PB
 
1.72
XXO
1.82
  O
1.92
  O
2.02 PB
  O
2.12
XXX
   
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta5.42
  
 PB
 
  X5.42 PB5.41     
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK5.28
  
 
 
5.285.035.06     
Philip MølgaardPhilip Mølgaard ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.90
  
 
 
4.72  X4.90     
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.75
  
 
 
4.444.414.75     
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik4.56
  
 
 
4.15  X4.56     
Markus NederschierMarkus Nederschier ('05)FIF Hillerød4.50
  
 PB
 
  X4.45 PB4.50 PB     
Luca HøgenhavenLuca Høgenhaven ('05)Helsingør IF4.47
  
 
 
4.384.47  X     
Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)4.37
  
 
 
4.374.234.20     
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC4.11
  
 PB
 
  X4.11 PB  X     
Toby JohnsonToby Johnson ('05)Allerød AM 4.08
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB3.863.87     
Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.94
  
 
 
3.943.823.74     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta12.11
  
 
 
12.1112.1011.6611.88    
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta9.33
  
 
 
9.339.299.11  X    
Markus NederschierMarkus Nederschier ('05)FIF Hillerød8.54
  
 PB
 
  X8.54 PB  X8.00    
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC7.82
  
 PB
 
7.72 PB7.637.82 PB7.60    
Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.40
  
 PB
 
7.17 PB7.40 PB6.636.09    
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF7.03
  
 
 
6.277.036.956.95    
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK8.03
  
 
2Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik8.10
  
 PB
3Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.40
  
 
4Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK8.62
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 8.63
  
 PB
2Xenia Windfeld-HansenXenia Windfeld-Hansen ('04)Helsingør IF8.94
  
 PB
3Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF9.75
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM8.64
  
 
2Amalie BrokAmalie Brok ('04)Gentofte IK8.87
  
 PB
3Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK9.08
  
 PB
4Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF10.04
  
 SB
Indledende 3
1Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC8.82
  
 PB
2Vilma Tambour PetersenVilma Tambour Petersen ('05)Amager AC9.13
  
 
3Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK9.25
  
 PB
4Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta9.30
  
 
Indledende 4
1Nanna SchaldemoseNanna Schaldemose ('04)Sparta8.72
  
 PB
2Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.81
  
 PB
3Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.89
  
 =PB
4Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta8.90
  
 PB
5Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta9.01
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK8.54
  
 PB
2Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK8.65
  
 PB
3Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.73
  
 PB
4Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.80
  
 PB
5Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF8.83
  
 
Indledende 6
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK7.89
  
 PB
2Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik8.13
  
 PB
3Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.33
  
 PB
4Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta8.47
  
 PB
5Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta8.68
  
 
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.83
  
 PB
2Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM10.31
  
 
3Nora Grønnegaard FischerNora Grønnegaard Fischer ('05)Holte Atletik10.36
  
 PB
4Vilma Tambour PetersenVilma Tambour Petersen ('05)Amager AC11.04
  
 PB
5Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF11.55
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik1.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.48
XXX
 
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 =PB
 
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.48
XXX
   
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.42
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
 XO
1.42
  O
1.45
XXX
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.42
  
 
 
1.39
 XO
1.42
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.39
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
 XO
1.33 PB
 XO
1.36 PB
 XO
1.39 PB
  O
 
Alberte LethAlberte Leth ('04)BAK1.25
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
     
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.70
  
 
 
2.30
 XO
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
XXO
2.80
XXX
  
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC2.30
  
 PB
 
2.10
  O
2.20 =PB
 XO
2.30 PB
XXO
2.40
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta4.89
  
 
 
4.893.65  X     
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK4.63
  
 PB
 
4.264.63 PB4.52     
Nanna SchaldemoseNanna Schaldemose ('04)Sparta4.40
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB4.40 PB4.14     
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta4.32
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB  X  X     
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta4.31
  
 
 
  X3.404.31     
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK4.20
  
 
 
  X4.204.16     
Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.96
  
 
 
  X3.743.96     
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta3.93
  
 
 
3.93  X  X     
Sophia LauritzenSophia Lauritzen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.56
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB3.56 PB2.87     
Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.45
  
 PB
 
3.253.45 PB3.26     
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta2.70
  
 
 
  X  X2.70     
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta9.92
  
 PB
 
9.92 PB9.319.709.61    
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.58
  
 
 
9.589.209.199.33    
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC8.75
  
 PB
 
8.008.64 PB8.75 PB8.33    
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF8.73
  
 PB
 
8.268.188.73 PB8.53    
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta8.63
  
 
 
8.527.496.048.63    
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK8.60
  
 PB
 
8.60 PB7.877.827.08    
Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF8.15
  
 PB
 
7.826.307.988.15 PB    
Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik7.79
  
 SB
 
7.31 SB7.67 SB7.79 SB6.58    
Nanna SvendsenNanna Svendsen ('05)Fredensborg AK7.37
  
 
 
6.717.026.907.37    
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC7.24
  
 
 
7.246.617.227.17    
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta6.79
  
 PB
 
5.686.79 PB6.145.80    
Xenia Windfeld-HansenXenia Windfeld-Hansen ('04)Helsingør IF6.74
  
 PB
 
6.29 PB6.74 PB6.426.54    
Sophia LauritzenSophia Lauritzen ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.73
  
 PB
 
5.53 PB6.73 PB6.446.19    
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF6.45
  
 PB
 
6.206.156.366.45 PB    
Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.03
  
 
 
6.035.935.966.00    
Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF5.48
  
 
 
5.485.225.024.86    
Freja EgenseFreja Egense ('05)Frederiksberg IF4.79
  
 
 
4.794.563.513.90    
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta8.24
  
 PB
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.48
  
 PB
3Gustav BrokGustav Brok ('06)Gentofte IK8.56
  
 
4Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK8.62
  
 
5Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.63
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM 9.11
  
 
2Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik9.49
  
 PB
3Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.56
  
 PB
4Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF9.97
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF8.73
  
 PB
2Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta9.62
  
 SB
3Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta9.83
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF8.93
  
 PB
2Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta8.97
  
 PB
3Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta9.29
  
 
Indledende 4
1Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK8.54
  
 PB
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.60
  
 PB
3August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF8.77
  
 PB
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta8.78
  
 
Indledende 5
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta8.29
  
 
2Gustav BrokGustav Brok ('06)Gentofte IK8.46
  
 PB
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.62
  
 
4Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.82
  
 
5Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta8.82
  
 
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK12.11
  
 PB
2Nikolaj SoelbergNikolaj Soelberg ('07)Gentofte IK13.78
  
 PB
3Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF14.49
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF10.07
  
 
2Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta12.09
  
 PB
3Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta12.11
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta1.57
  
 PB
 
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
 XO
1.54 PB
 XO
1.57 PB
XXO
1.60
XXX
       
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.48
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
 XO
1.45 =PB
XXO
1.48 PB
 XO
1.51
XXX
Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK1.45
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.33 PB
 XO
1.36 PB
  O
1.39 PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.48
XXX
     
Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF1.33
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
XXX
   
Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.25
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
   
Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
   
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta5.15
  
 
 
5.154.984.99     
Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.75
  
 
 
4.544.754.60     
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.57
  
 
 
4.574.32  X     
Gustav BrokGustav Brok ('06)Gentofte IK4.51
  
 PB
 
4.51 PB4.384.36     
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK4.43
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.43 PB4.42     
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta4.38
  
 PB
 
4.38 PB4.284.32     
Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF4.37
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB4.37 PB4.17     
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta4.18
  
 
 
4.084.183.92     
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF4.15
  
 
 
3.913.724.15     
Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM 4.10
  
 PB
 
4.07 PB3.964.10 PB     
Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF3.98
  
 
 
3.593.933.98     
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik3.96
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB3.96 PB3.59     
Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta3.84
  
 
 
  X  X3.84     
Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.76
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB3.76 PB3.59     
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF3.63
  
 
 
3.513.633.62     
Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF3.50
  
 
 
3.503.303.42     
Ludvig Harrit EjlersenLudvig Harrit Ejlersen ('07)Sparta3.44
  
 
 
3.363.443.16     
Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.48
  
 
 
9.999.439.6610.48    
Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF7.72
  
 
 
7.287.347.727.45    
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta7.55
  
 
 
7.266.927.555.98    
Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta7.23
  
 
 
7.23  X7.066.75    
Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta7.03
  
 
 
5.856.637.037.00    
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF6.68
  
 PB
 
5.70  X6.68 PB  X    
Frederik RuneFrederik Rune ('06)Allerød AM 6.41
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB6.33 PB6.41 PB6.28    
Victor Visan BahnVictor Visan Bahn ('07)Sparta6.36
  
 
 
  X5.446.365.99    
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF5.81
  
 PB
 
5.15 PB5.37 PB5.42 PB5.81 PB    
Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF5.19
  
 PB
 
5.19 PB  X4.864.91    
Ludvig Harrit EjlersenLudvig Harrit Ejlersen ('07)Sparta4.92
  
 
 
4.844.154.924.67    
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas8.25
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.33
  
 
3Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.38
  
 PB
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.55
  
 
5Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK8.68
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.44
  
 
2Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF9.35
  
 PB
3Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF9.42
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF9.87
  
 PB
2Julia FerrisJulia Ferris ('06)Gentofte IK10.20
  
 PB
3Clara Lund KongsgaardClara Lund Kongsgaard ('07)Holte Atletik10.45
  
 PB
4Kamille DahlKamille Dahl ('06)Fredensborg AK10.63
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.24
  
 PB
2Helene SalomonsenHelene Salomonsen ('07)Sparta9.44
  
 PB
3Lotte Grevy EjstrupLotte Grevy Ejstrup ('07)Sparta9.56
  
 
4Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik9.58
  
 PB
5Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.68
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta9.23
  
 PB
2Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF9.32
  
 PB
3Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC9.33
  
 
4Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.37
  
 PB
5Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC9.45
  
 
Indledende 5
1Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC8.94
  
 PB
2Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.03
  
 PB
3Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta9.10
  
 PB
4Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik9.15
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas8.28
  
 
2Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.44
  
 PB
3Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.59
  
 
4Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK8.75
  
 PB
5Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK9.10
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
2Clara Lund KongsgaardClara Lund Kongsgaard ('07)Holte Atletik14.65
  
 PB
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF DNF
  
 
Finale 2
1Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC10.95
  
 PB
3Helene SalomonsenHelene Salomonsen ('07)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta11.39
  
 
2Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta11.42
  
 PB
3Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF13.75
  
 PB
5Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC14.60
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26 PB
  O
1.29 PB
 XO
1.32 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.38 PB
XXO
1.40 PB
XXO
1.42
XXX
     
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta1.35
  
 
 
1.29
  O
1.32
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
XXX
    
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF1.23
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.23 PB
 XO
1.26
XXX
  
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF1.23
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.23
  O
1.26
XXX
   
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.23
XXX
     
Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.15
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
 
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC1.15
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
 
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
   
Frida Haansbæk MortensenFrida Haansbæk Mortensen ('07)Helsingør IF NH
  
 
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF NH
  
 
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.00
  
 PB
 
1.43
 XO
1.53
 XO
1.63
 XO
1.73 =PB
  O
1.83 PB
  O
1.93 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF1.73
  
 PB
 
1.03 =PB
  O
1.13 PB
  O
1.23 PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.43 PB
 XO
1.53 PB
  O
1.63 PB
  O
1.73 PB
XXO
1.83
XXX
       
Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF NH
  
 
 
1.03
  XX
       
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF4.70
  
 
 
4.70  X4.47     
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta4.57
  
 
 
4.574.444.55     
Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.43
  
 
 
4.404.434.32     
Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK4.43
  
 
 
4.104.434.33     
Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC4.30
  
 
 
4.304.284.30     
Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik4.13
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB4.104.10     
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas4.11
  
 
 
4.114.023.79     
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta3.95
  
 
 
3.753.623.95     
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC3.86
  
 
 
3.753.863.82     
Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK3.86
  
 
 
3.683.863.76     
Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF3.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.733.54     
Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta3.73
  
 
 
3.733.583.48     
Julia FerrisJulia Ferris ('06)Gentofte IK3.68
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.543.62     
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC3.52
  
 
 
3.523.353.35     
Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.52
  
 =PB
 
3.52 =PB3.343.32     
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC3.50
  
 
 
3.423.463.50     
Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik3.48
  
 
 
3.483.363.33     
Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød3.44
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.082.80     
Lotte Grevy EjstrupLotte Grevy Ejstrup ('07)Sparta3.36
  
 
 
3.183.163.36     
Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.34
  
 
 
3.113.343.23     
Kamille DahlKamille Dahl ('06)Fredensborg AK3.16
  
 PB
 
3.083.16 PB3.00     
Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta3.12
  
 
 
2.963.083.12     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta9.87
  
 
 
9.878.229.039.41    
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta9.55
  
 
 
11.2011.149.55  X    
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas9.50
  
 
 
9.448.989.439.50    
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta8.96
  
 
 
8.908.968.5010.19    
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.58
  
 
 
8.378.586.687.76    
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.49
  
 
 
8.498.207.688.38    
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC8.36
  
 
 
7.697.538.348.36    
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.00
  
 PB
 
7.058.00 PB7.967.40    
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.83
  
 PB
 
7.107.36 PB7.83 PB7.82    
Helene SalomonsenHelene Salomonsen ('07)Sparta7.80
  
 PB
 
6.74 PB7.06 PB6.567.80 PB    
Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.60
  
 PB
 
7.60 PB6.947.547.49    
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF7.20
  
 PB
 
7.20 PB7.056.18  X    
Anna Pape LiboriussenAnna Pape Liboriussen ('06)Sparta7.09
  
 PB
 
7.09 PB6.487.036.50    
Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK7.01
  
 PB
 
6.96 PB7.01 PB6.646.82    
Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta6.91
  
 PB
 
6.456.91 PB6.255.78    
Julia FerrisJulia Ferris ('06)Gentofte IK6.71
  
 PB
 
6.71 PB6.545.46  X    
Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.17
  
 
 
  X6.105.766.17    
Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta5.87
  
 
 
5.605.835.875.63    
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta9.07
  
 PB
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta9.14
  
 
3Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.49
  
 
4Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF9.54
  
 
5Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC9.68
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta10.22
  
 PB
2Tobias KoldkjærTobias Koldkjær ('09)KIF12.38
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Gustav SeebergGustav Seeberg ('08)FIF Hillerød10.66
  
 PB
2Vilfred StensgaardVilfred Stensgaard ('08)BAK10.69
  
 PB
3Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta11.33
  
 
Indledende 3
1Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta10.35
  
 PB
2Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK10.39
  
 PB
3Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.52
  
 PB
4Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta10.90
  
 
Indledende 4
1Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC9.44
  
 PB
2Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF9.95
  
 PB
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta10.29
  
 
4Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC10.38
  
 
Indledende 5
1Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.34
  
 
2Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.48
  
 PB
3William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta9.80
  
 PB
4Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK9.81
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta9.00
  
 PB
2Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta9.06
  
 
3Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF9.22
  
 PB
4Mikkel HøjenMikkel Højen ('08)BAK10.12
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.75 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.81
  
 PB
2Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.51
  
 PB
Finale 2
1David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta13.44
  
 PB
2Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC13.47
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.18
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
  O
1.21
XXX
    
Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
XXO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.18
XXX
    
Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC1.15
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.18
XXX
   
Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta1.10
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
    
Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC1.10
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.21
XXX
    
Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.80
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.80 PB3.68     
Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK3.78
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.143.78 PB     
William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta3.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.683.75     
Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta3.66
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.08  X     
Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF3.60
  
 
 
3.603.403.55     
Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.48
  
 
 
3.383.193.48     
Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK3.46
  
 PB
 
3.46 PB3.323.42     
David R. NielsenDavid R. Nielsen ('08)Sparta3.45
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.45 PB3.35     
Mathias KentMathias Kent ('08)KIF3.36
  
 =PB
 
3.36 =PB3.303.35     
Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC3.31
  
 
 
3.243.31  X     
Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta3.28
  
 PB
 
2.952.933.28 PB     
Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta3.20
  
 
 
3.203.082.82     
Mikkel HøjenMikkel Højen ('08)BAK3.09
  
 PB
 
3.09 PB3.07  X     
Vilfred StensgaardVilfred Stensgaard ('08)BAK3.04
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB2.432.90     
Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta2.83
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB2.83 PB2.77     
Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC2.75
  
 
 
2.672.752.68     
Tobias KoldkjærTobias Koldkjær ('09)KIF2.33
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB2.021.95     
Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta2.14
  
 
 
2.052.142.00     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta8.05
  
 PB
 
7.66 PB8.05 PB7.947.86    
Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta7.78
  
 
 
7.50  X7.787.60    
Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta7.14
  
 PB
 
6.156.626.327.14 PB    
Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK6.38
  
 PB
 
6.11 PB6.38 PB5.855.99    
Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC6.37
  
 PB
 
6.18 PB6.37 PB6.216.30    
Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC6.05
  
 PB
 
5.89 PB5.645.886.05 PB    
Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.90
  
 PB
 
4.905.005.145.90 PB    
Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC5.68
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.485.515.36    
Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC5.40
  
 PB
 
5.30 PB5.40 PB5.125.17    
Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK5.20
  
 PB
 
5.13 PB  X  X5.20 PB    
Mathias Bech GjerløvMathias Bech Gjerløv ('09)Sparta5.17
  
 PB
 
4.854.975.095.17 PB    
Pablo OrellanaPablo Orellana ('09)Sparta4.97
  
 
 
4.704.104.464.97    
Sebastian J. ThilkjærSebastian J. Thilkjær ('09)Sparta4.92
  
 PB
 
3.973.974.41 PB4.92 PB    
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.88
  
 
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik9.11
  
 
3Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.36
  
 PB
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.53
  
 
5Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.70
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Alba MoutranAlba Moutran ('08)Gentofte IK9.86
  
 PB
2Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF10.00
  
 PB
3Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik10.20
  
 PB
4Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF10.53
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik9.77
  
 PB
2Annika WillumsenAnnika Willumsen ('09)FIF Hillerød10.63
  
 PB
3Emilie R. GardeEmilie R. Garde ('08)KIF10.99
  
 PB
4Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF11.89
  
 
Indledende 3
1Benedicte Wichmann RiisgaardBenedicte Wichmann Riisgaard ('08)Holte Atletik9.96
  
 PB
2Emilie PetersenEmilie Petersen ('09)HVRunners10.46
  
 PB
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF10.46
  
 PB
4Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta11.08
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC10.18
  
 PB
2Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.37
  
 
3Luna JusufovicLuna Jusufovic ('08)Helsingør IF10.40
  
 PB
4Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta10.42
  
 
5Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta10.65
  
 
Indledende 5
1Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.60
  
 PB
2Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK9.62
  
 PB
3Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta9.89
  
 PB
4Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød10.03
  
 PB
5Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta10.03
  
 
Indledende 6
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.76
  
 PB
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik9.08
  
 
3Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.38
  
 
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.45
  
 
5Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.52
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.75 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF14.31
  
 
2Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF15.65
  
 
3Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF15.72
  
 
4Selma van MaarschalkerweerdSelma van Maarschalkerweerd ('08)BAC16.08
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta12.53
  
 PB
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik13.18
  
 
3Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.62
  
 PB
4Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF14.26
  
 
Finale 3
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta11.75
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.92
  
 PB
3Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK11.93
  
 PB
4Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta1.26
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
 XO
1.16
 XO
1.19
  O
1.22 PB
XXO
1.26 PB
  O
1.28
XXX
Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.16
  
 
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
  O
1.16
  O
1.19
XXX
 
Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta1.16
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.13
  O
1.16
XXO
1.19
XXX
   
Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13
XXX
    
Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.10
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.13
XXX
   
Theresa DommerTheresa Dommer ('09)Sparta1.05
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
     
Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta1.00
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
      
Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00
XXX
   
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta3.97
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB3.853.85     
Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta3.91
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.783.68     
Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta3.88
  
 
 
3.883.713.78     
Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF3.82
  
 =PB
 
3.063.82 =PB3.81     
Amalie HesthavenAmalie Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK3.79
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.71 PB3.79 PB     
Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.70
  
 PB
 
3.473.583.70 PB     
Filippa RedestamFilippa Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF3.66
  
 
 
3.593.653.66     
Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.59
  
 PB
 
3.143.59 PB3.52     
Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik3.53
  
 
 
3.533.503.36     
Selma Madicken Vöge-WiddingSelma Madicken Vöge-Widding ('08)Sparta3.53
  
 PB
 
3.53 PB3.283.26     
Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød3.31
  
 PB
 
3.033.163.31 PB     
Alba MoutranAlba Moutran ('08)Gentofte IK3.12
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB3.12 PB2.99     
Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta3.06
  
 
 
3.062.943.05     
Benedicte Wichmann RiisgaardBenedicte Wichmann Riisgaard ('08)Holte Atletik3.05
  
 PB
 
2.92 PB3.05 PB2.90     
Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF3.03
  
 
 
2.813.032.40     
Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF2.99
  
 
 
  X2.992.98     
Annika WillumsenAnnika Willumsen ('09)FIF Hillerød2.98
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB2.892.82     
Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta2.98
  
 PB
 
2.98 PB2.882.55     
Freja Dam EgebjergFreja Dam Egebjerg ('08)Helsingør IF2.94
  
 PB
 
2.94 PB2.592.62     
Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta2.93
  
 
 
2.852.932.93     
Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik2.89
  
 PB
 
2.85 PB2.842.89 PB     
Ronja RevallRonja Revall ('09)Greve Atletik2.87
  
 PB
 
2.742.87 PB2.67     
Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF2.81
  
 
 
2.692.702.81     
Emilie R. GardeEmilie R. Garde ('08)KIF2.78
  
 PB
 
2.70 PB2.78 PB  X     
Emilie PetersenEmilie Petersen ('09)HVRunners2.71
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB2.542.33     
Selma van MaarschalkerweerdSelma van Maarschalkerweerd ('08)BAC2.68
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB2.132.68 PB     
Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC2.67
  
 
 
2.672.572.62     
Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta2.66
  
 
 
2.272.302.66     
Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF2.55
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB2.322.23     
Matilde CenciMatilde Cenci ('08)Gentofte IK2.40
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB  X2.14     
Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta2.38
  
 
 
2.342.322.38     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.24
  
 PB
 
6.07 PB5.847.24 PB6.91    
Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF6.85
  
 PB
 
6.50 PB6.67 PB5.446.85 PB    
Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta6.15
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB6.15 PB6.146.05    
Signe VeichertsSigne Veicherts ('08)KIF5.96
  
 
 
5.675.355.965.83    
Lærke Høj AlexandersenLærke Høj Alexandersen ('09)Sparta5.67
  
 
 
4.905.175.505.67    
Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta5.65
  
 PB
 
5.395.48 PB4.875.65 PB    
Marie Dinsen-AndersenMarie Dinsen-Andersen ('08)BAC5.42
  
 
 
4.375.025.255.42    
Elvira Ramsgaard JensenElvira Ramsgaard Jensen ('09)Sparta4.65
  
 
 
4.484.654.544.18    
Nefeli Janum CasserlyNefeli Janum Casserly ('08)Helsingør IF4.58
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB3.883.864.58 PB    
Alba MoutranAlba Moutran ('08)Gentofte IK4.45
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB4.074.42 PB4.45 PB    
Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød3.90
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB2.612.603.73    
Selma van MaarschalkerweerdSelma van Maarschalkerweerd ('08)BAC3.78
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.78 PB3.603.73    
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC10.25
  
 PB
2Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK10.66
  
 
3Kieran FerrisKieran Ferris ('10)Gentofte IK10.69
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Daniel Looms ZibarDaniel Looms Zibar ('10)Holte Atletik10.45
  
 PB
2Villum Nellgren StoltenbergVillum Nellgren Stoltenberg ('10)Sparta11.48
  
 PB
3Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('01)FIF Hillerød12.51
  
 PB
4
Theodor Oskar Hansen
Theodor Oskar Hansen ('12)
Gentofte IK14.21
  
 
Indledende 2
1Gustav Kiel HansenGustav Kiel Hansen ('10)BAC11.13
  
 PB
2
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF11.26
  
 
3
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK11.43
  
 PB
4
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC12.59
  
 PB
5
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta12.62
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.86
  
 
2Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC10.30
  
 
3Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK10.60
  
 
4Kieran FerrisKieran Ferris ('10)Gentofte IK10.63
  
 PB
5
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC11.15
  
 
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF1.03
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.03 PB
 XO
1.05
XXX
  
Daniel Looms ZibarDaniel Looms Zibar ('10)Holte Atletik0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
XXO
0.95 PB
  O
1.00
XXX
   
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF3.51
  
 
 
3.493.423.51     
Kieran FerrisKieran Ferris ('10)Gentofte IK3.14
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB2.882.10     
Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC3.05
  
 
 
3.023.052.93     
Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK2.81
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB2.772.66     
Gustav Kiel HansenGustav Kiel Hansen ('10)BAC2.79
  
 PB
 
2.78 PB2.79 PB2.69     
Villum Nellgren StoltenbergVillum Nellgren Stoltenberg ('10)Sparta2.79
  
 PB
 
2.32 PB2.302.79 PB     
Daniel Looms ZibarDaniel Looms Zibar ('10)Holte Atletik2.75
  
 PB
 
  X2.75 PB2.71     
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC2.46
  
 PB
 
2.46 PB2.032.33     
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK2.45
  
 PB
 
2.26 =PB2.39 PB2.45 PB     
Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('01)FIF Hillerød2.28
  
 PB
 
2.28 PB2.142.16     
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF2.24
  
 
 
1.972.242.23     
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC2.16
  
 PB
 
2.03 PB2.16 PB1.89     
Theodor Oskar Hansen
Theodor Oskar Hansen ('12)
Gentofte IK1.94
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB1.771.94 PB     
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta1.86
  
 
 
1.401.861.30     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC5.21
  
 
 
4.634.925.215.17    
Kieran FerrisKieran Ferris ('10)Gentofte IK5.04
  
 PB
 
  X4.51 PB5.04 PB4.36    
Gustav Kiel HansenGustav Kiel Hansen ('10)BAC4.77
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB4.77 PB4.58  X    
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC4.75
  
 PB
 
4.054.75 PB4.504.51    
Frederik BrokscheFrederik Broksche ('10)BAK4.67
  
 PB
 
4.64 PB3.784.364.67 PB    
Villum Nellgren StoltenbergVillum Nellgren Stoltenberg ('10)Sparta4.11
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.77 PB4.11 PB3.60    
Bertram Nøddekær
Bertram Nøddekær ('11)
Gentofte IK3.69
  
 
 
3.693.493.573.06    
Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('01)FIF Hillerød3.65
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB3.153.65 PB3.29    
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF3.45
  
 
 
2.952.853.073.45    
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen ('11)
Amager AC3.19
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB3.19 PB2.812.67    
Theodor Oskar Hansen
Theodor Oskar Hansen ('12)
Gentofte IK2.71
  
 PB
 
  X2.71 PB  X2.41    
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.52
  
 PB
 
2.08  X2.52 PB  X    
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.96
  
 
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.42
  
 PB
3Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 10.57
  
 PB
4Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta10.77
  
 PB
5Maia Hylling AxelssonMaia Hylling Axelsson ('10)Sparta10.98
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Thea K M Smith
Thea K M Smith ('11)
Helsingør IF11.47
  
 PB
2
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF12.39
  
 PB
3Filippe RoggeFilippe Rogge ('10)Hvidovre AM12.79
  
 PB
4
Frieda C. Thilkjær
Frieda C. Thilkjær ('11)
Sparta13.80
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 10.60
  
 
2Maia Hylling AxelssonMaia Hylling Axelsson ('10)Sparta10.94
  
 PB
3Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF11.83
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta10.09
  
 
2Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta10.69
  
 PB
3
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.75
  
 
4Ella Fredlund HusbyElla Fredlund Husby ('10)Sparta11.60
  
 PB
5
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta13.17
  
 
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10
XXX
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta3.57
  
 
 
3.573.343.50     
Maia Hylling AxelssonMaia Hylling Axelsson ('10)Sparta2.91
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB2.092.91 PB     
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta2.91
  
 
 
2.662.682.91     
Annamai Remy ChristiansenAnnamai Remy Christiansen ('10)Sparta2.84
  
 
 
2.752.432.84     
Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 2.74
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB2.62 PB2.74 PB     
Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta2.67
  
 PB
 
2.67 PB2.502.62     
Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF2.66
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB2.602.66 PB     
Ella Fredlund HusbyElla Fredlund Husby ('10)Sparta2.62
  
 PB
 
2.45 PB2.62 PB2.38     
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF2.57
  
 PB
 
2.48 PB2.55 PB2.57 PB     
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta2.28
  
 
 
  X2.082.28     
Filippe RoggeFilippe Rogge ('10)Hvidovre AM2.15
  
 
 
2.102.022.15     
Frieda C. Thilkjær
Frieda C. Thilkjær ('11)
Sparta1.95
  
 PB
 
0.83 PB1.80 PB1.95 PB     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta4.11
  
 
 
3.514.113.714.04    
Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta3.74
  
 
 
3.743.103.063.57    
Annamai Remy ChristiansenAnnamai Remy Christiansen ('10)Sparta3.60
  
 PB
 
3.103.60 PB3.232.92    
Louise RuneLouise Rune ('10)Allerød AM 3.58
  
 PB
 
2.90  X3.333.58 PB    
Maia Hylling AxelssonMaia Hylling Axelsson ('10)Sparta3.26
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB1.852.803.26 PB    
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF3.05
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.05 PB2.632.55    
Karla Høj Alexandersen
Karla Høj Alexandersen ('11)
Sparta2.92
  
 PB
 
2.77 PB2.562.662.92 PB    
Frieda C. Thilkjær
Frieda C. Thilkjær ('11)
Sparta2.73
  
 PB
 
2.51 PB2.472.73 PB2.23    

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2