M 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin René Marvin René ('95) | 95 | FRA | 6.63 | 0.119 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Jeremy Leroux Jeremy Leroux ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.70 | 0.145 | =SB | |||||||||
3 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.72 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
4 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.76 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||
5 | William Reppert William Reppert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 6.77 | 0.132 | =PB | |||||||||
6 | Yendountien Tiebekabe Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91) | 91 | TOG | 6.78 | 0.178 | SB | |||||||||
7 | Hajatiana Randriasolo Hajatiana Randriasolo ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.82 | 0.186 | ||||||||||
Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin ('97) | 97 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.74 | 0.147 | ||||||||||
2 | Yendountien Tiebekabe Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91) | 91 | TOG | 6.79 | 0.164 | SB | |||||||||
3 | William Reppert William Reppert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 6.80 | 0.137 | ||||||||||
4 | Hajatiana Randriasolo Hajatiana Randriasolo ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.80 | 0.167 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Viktor Contaret Viktor Contaret ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.83 | 0.199 | ||||||||||
Fode Sissoko Fode Sissoko ('96) | 96 | MLI | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.69 | 0.163 | =SB | |||||||||
2 | Jeremy Leroux Jeremy Leroux ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.76 | 0.165 | ||||||||||
3 | Gregory Mornet Gregory Mornet ('87) | 87 | FRA | 6.84 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
4 | Yanis Ammour Yanis Ammour ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.84 | 0.176 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marvin René Marvin René ('95) | 95 | FRA | 6.77 | 0.152 | ||||||||||
2 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.80 | 0.173 | ||||||||||
3 | Ben Bassaw Ben Bassaw ('89) | 89 | FRA | 6.83 | 0.144 | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Roussel Felix Roussel ('91) | 91 | FRA | 6.90 | 0.158 | ||||||||||
5 | Thierry Konan Thierry Konan ('94) | 94 | CIV | 6.92 | 0.157 | ||||||||||
Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall ('92) | 92 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stuart Dutamby Stuart Dutamby ('94) | 94 | FRA | 20.84 | 0.194 | ||||||||||
2 | Ismail Bedel Ismail Bedel ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.21 | 0.152 | ||||||||||
3 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer ('95) | 95 | FRA | 21.27 | 0.178 | ||||||||||
4 | Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt ('98) | 98 | FRA | 21.33 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
5 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze ('98) | 98 | FRA | 21.56 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
6 | Guy Maganga Gorra Guy Maganga Gorra ('93) | 93 | GAB | 22.33 | 0.217 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze ('98) | 98 | FRA | 21.41 | 0.177 | ||||||||||
2 | Mael Brunel Mael Brunel ('96) | 96 | FRA | 22.00 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt ('98) | 98 | FRA | 21.13 | 0.181 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Gilles Anthony Afoumba Gilles Anthony Afoumba ('96) | 96 | CGO | 21.55 | 0.174 | ||||||||||
Fode Sissoko Fode Sissoko ('96) | 96 | MLI | DQ | 0.226 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ismail Bedel Ismail Bedel ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.15 | 0.157 | =SB | |||||||||
2 | Mustapha Traore Mustapha Traore ('90) | 90 | MLI | 21.47 | 0.178 | ||||||||||
3 | Théo Schaub Théo Schaub | 00 | FRA | 21.60 | 0.189 | ||||||||||
4 | Geoffrey Thomas Geoffrey Thomas ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21.94 | 0.164 | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Guy Maganga Gorra Guy Maganga Gorra ('93) | 93 | GAB | 21.34 | 0.167 | =NR | =PB | ||||||||
2 | Innocent Bologo Innocent Bologo ('89) | 89 | BUR | 21.65 | 0.155 | ||||||||||
3 | Kevin Akhmysse Kevin Akhmysse ('92) | 92 | FRA | 21.66 | 0.197 | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stuart Dutamby Stuart Dutamby ('94) | 94 | FRA | 20.82 | 0.188 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer ('95) | 95 | FRA | 21.17 | 0.182 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Charles Renard Charles Renard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 21.51 | 0.207 | ||||||||||
4 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey ('95) | 95 | FRA | 21.78 | 0.201 | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fabrisio Saidy Fabrisio Saidy ('99) | 99 | FRA | 46.67 | 0.289 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne ('89) | 89 | FRA | 46.92 | 0.227 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 47.18 | 0.179 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Nicolas Courbiere Nicolas Courbiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 47.39 | 0.175 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Lidji Mbaye Lidji Mbaye ('99) | 99 | FRA | 47.76 | 0.250 | PB | |||||||||
Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 47.31 | 0.220 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Lidji Mbaye Lidji Mbaye ('99) | 99 | FRA | 47.84 | 0.209 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Lorenzo Ricque Lorenzo Ricque ('99) | 99 | FRA | 48.14 | 0.133 | ||||||||||
4 | Mamadou Kasse Hann Mamadou Kasse Hann ('86) | 86 | FRA | 48.42 | 0.143 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne ('89) | 89 | FRA | 47.64 | 0.204 | ||||||||||
2 | Wilfried Happio Wilfried Happio ('98) | 98 | FRA | 48.21 | 0.167 | ||||||||||
3 | Miloud Laaredj Miloud Laaredj ('86) | 86 | ALG | 48.33 | 0.190 | ||||||||||
4 | Loic Naprix Loic Naprix ('93) | 93 | FRA | 48.61 | 0.179 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fabrisio Saidy Fabrisio Saidy ('99) | 99 | FRA | 47.40 | 0.237 | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 47.41 | 0.167 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Nicolas Courbiere Nicolas Courbiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 47.51 | 0.186 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Mahamat Bachir Ahmat Mahamat Bachir Ahmat ('96) | 96 | CHA | 48.28 | 0.232 | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa ('88) | 88 | ALG | 47.90 | 0.181 | ||||||||||
2 | Jean Bertin Jean Bertin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 48.17 | 0.212 | ||||||||||
3 | Muhammad Abdalla Kounta Muhammad Abdalla Kounta ('94) | 94 | FRA | 48.21 | 0.175 | ||||||||||
4 | Gilles Biron Gilles Biron ('95) | 95 | FRA | 48.25 | 0.195 | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abdessalem Ayouni Abdessalem Ayouni ('94) | 94 | TUN | 1:49.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Nasredine Khatir Nasredine Khatir ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:50.07 | |||||||||||
3 | Aymeric Lusine Aymeric Lusine ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:50.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:50.79 | |||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:51.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:51.23 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abdessalem Ayouni Abdessalem Ayouni ('94) | 94 | TUN | 1:50.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Nasredine Khatir Nasredine Khatir ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:50.15 | |||||||||||
3 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:51.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Romain Nacry Romain Nacry ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:52.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Hamza Belmer Hamza Belmer ('94) | 94 | MAR | 1:53.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Thibaut Dambricourt Thibaut Dambricourt ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:54.20 | |||||||||||
7 | Abdelouakil Mustapha Abdelouakil Mustapha ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:55.62 | |||||||||||
8 | Maxime Wrzesinski Maxime Wrzesinski ('01) | 01 | FRA | 2:04.62 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aymeric Lusine Aymeric Lusine ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:50.79 | |||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:50.93 | |||||||||||
3 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:50.98 | |||||||||||
4 | Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi ('88) | 88 | ALG | 1:51.08 | |||||||||||
5 | Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache ('86) | 86 | FRA | 1:53.52 | |||||||||||
6 | Arnaud Taki Arnaud Taki ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:53.96 | |||||||||||
7 | Djibril Fall Djibril Fall ('97) | 97 | SEN | 1:55.91 | |||||||||||
Gaëtan Manceaux Gaëtan Manceaux ('94) | 94 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou ('91) | 91 | ALG | 3:44.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Samir Dahmani Samir Dahmani ('91) | 91 | FRA | 3:44.99 | |||||||||||
3 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani ('93) | 93 | FRA | 3:45.31 | |||||||||||
4 | Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:45.64 | |||||||||||
5 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj ('95) | 95 | FRA | 3:46.07 | |||||||||||
6 | Antoine Martinet Antoine Martinet ('92) | 92 | FRA | 3:47.43 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Casse Martin Casse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:47.63 | |||||||||||
8 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi ('86) | 86 | FRA | 3:51.15 | |||||||||||
9 | Laurent Delannoy Laurent Delannoy ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:51.35 | |||||||||||
10 | Said Mhaimer Said Mhaimer ('97) | 97 | MAR | 3:59.79 | |||||||||||
Quentin Tison Quentin Tison ('96) | 96 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani ('93) | 93 | FRA | 7:51.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 7:52.08 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Yoann Kowal Yoann Kowal ('87) | 87 | FRA | 7:52.46 | |||||||||||
4 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7:53.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Rabie Doukkana Rabie Doukkana ('87) | 87 | MAR | 7:53.39 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dennis Kipkorir Dennis Kipkorir ('87) | 87 | KEN | 7:57.64 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Mehdi Kadri Mehdi Kadri ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8:12.34 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Leo Fontana Leo Fontana ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8:14.01 | |||||||||||
9 | Cyril Vincent-Viry Cyril Vincent-Viry ('89) | 89 | FRA | 8:15.21 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8:16.65 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Arsène Guillorel Arsène Guillorel ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8:18.07 | |||||||||||
12 | Yahya Kadiri Yahya Kadiri ('95) | 95 | MAR | 8:20.22 | |||||||||||
13 | Michael Simon Michael Simon ('82) | 82 | FRA | 8:21.59 | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91) | 91 | FRA | 7.52 | 0.150 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.57 | 0.155 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.63 | 0.147 | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.81 | 0.169 | ||||||||||
5 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 7.81 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
6 | Kevin Mayer Kevin Mayer ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.84 | 0.197 | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Diawara Richard Diawara ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.88 | 0.179 | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Martinot-Lagarde Thomas Martinot-Lagarde ('88) | 88 | FRA | 8.00 | 0.176 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.63 | 0.144 | ||||||||||
2 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.69 | 0.175 | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.81 | 0.182 | ||||||||||
4 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 7.89 | 0.146 | ||||||||||
5 | Romain Lecoeur Romain Lecoeur ('97) | 97 | FRA | 7.95 | 0.185 | ||||||||||
6 | Gauthier Laffont Gauthier Laffont ('98) | 98 | FRA | 8.00 | 0.189 | ||||||||||
7 | Matheo Bernat Matheo Bernat ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.14 | 0.204 | ||||||||||
8 | Jordan Rama Jordan Rama ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.14 | 0.171 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91) | 91 | FRA | 7.68 | 0.167 | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Mayer Kevin Mayer ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.77 | 0.220 | ||||||||||
3 | Richard Diawara Richard Diawara ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.93 | 0.213 | ||||||||||
4 | Thomas Martinot-Lagarde Thomas Martinot-Lagarde ('88) | 88 | FRA | 7.94 | 0.168 | ||||||||||
5 | Junior Effa Effa Junior Effa Effa ('96) | 96 | GAB | 7.95 | 0.183 | ||||||||||
6 | Antoine Papillon Antoine Papillon ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.96 | 0.165 | SB | |||||||||
7 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.02 | 0.197 | ||||||||||
8 | Just Kwaou-Mathey Just Kwaou-Mathey ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.09 | 0.178 | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matthieu Tomassi Matthieu Tomassi ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Rutare Kevin Rutare ('91) | 91 | LUX | 2.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Quentin Pladys Quentin Pladys ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.12 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Raphael Moudoulou Raphael Moudoulou ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2.12 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | William Aubatin William Aubatin ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Damien Delacourt Damien Delacourt ('98) | 98 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Taylor Minos Taylor Minos | 00 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nathan Ismar Nathan Ismar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Dorian Lairi Dorian Lairi ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Dorian Tharaud Dorian Tharaud ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Sebastien Micheau Sebastien Micheau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Clement Gicquel Clement Gicquel ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Chapelle Axel Chapelle ('95) | 95 | FRA | 5.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Baptiste Boirie Baptiste Boirie ('92) | 92 | FRA | 5.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mathieu Collet Mathieu Collet ('95) | 95 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alioune Sène Alioune Sène ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan Cormont Ethan Cormont | 00 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Thibaut Collet Thibaut Collet ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Stanley Joseph Stanley Joseph ('91) | 91 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jules Cypres Jules Cypres ('97) | 97 | FRA | 5.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Stephane Billat Stephane Billat ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.35 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Romain Gavillon Romain Gavillon ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Valentin Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie ('91) | 91 | FRA | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jean Woloch Jean Woloch ('92) | 92 | FRA | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Kevin Mayer Kevin Mayer ('92) | 92 | FRA | 5.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Matthias Orban Matthias Orban | 00 | FRA | 5.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Pierre Bertrand Jean-Pierre Bertrand ('92) | 92 | FRA | 8.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cedric Dufag Cedric Dufag ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.67 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Guillaume Victorin Guillaume Victorin ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jules Pommery Jules Pommery ('01) | 01 | FRA | 7.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Yaroslav Isachenkov Yaroslav Isachenkov ('95) | 95 | UKR | 7.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Thierry Konan Thierry Konan ('94) | 94 | CIV | 7.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Julien Lamouroux Julien Lamouroux ('93) | 93 | FRA | 7.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Dreyfus Gbadjale Dreyfus Gbadjale ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Aymeric Dufag Aymeric Dufag ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 93 | BUR | 17.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Yoann Rapinier Yoann Rapinier ('89) | 89 | FRA | 16.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Luron Kevin Luron ('91) | 91 | FRA | 16.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Harold Correa Harold Correa ('88) | 88 | FRA | 16.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Drack Jonathan Drack ('88) | 88 | MRI | 16.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Seremes Jonathan Seremes | 00 | FRA | 16.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mamadou Chérif Dia Mamadou Chérif Dia ('85) | 85 | MLI | 15.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Al Assane Fofana Al Assane Fofana ('98) | 98 | FRA | 15.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jean-Noël Cretinoir Jean-Noël Cretinoir ('94) | 94 | FRA | 15.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Ulrick Bolosier Ulrick Bolosier ('91) | 91 | FRA | 15.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jean-Marc Pontvianne Jean-Marc Pontvianne ('94) | 94 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Frederic Dagee Frederic Dagee ('92) | 92 | FRA | 19.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Franck Elemba Franck Elemba ('90) | 90 | CGO | 19.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Antoine Duponchel Antoine Duponchel ('96) | 96 | FRA | 18.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bernard Baptiste Bernard Baptiste ('89) | 89 | MRI | 17.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Guehaseim Jordan Guehaseim ('97) | 97 | FRA | 17.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Stéphane Szuster Stéphane Szuster ('74) | 74 | FRA | 16.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Romain Gotteland Romain Gotteland ('88) | 88 | FRA | 16.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Yann Moisan Yann Moisan ('93) | 93 | FRA | 16.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Yannis Tournier Yannis Tournier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 16.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jean-Luc Mastromauro Jean-Luc Mastromauro ('71) | 71 | FRA | 16.34 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Mve Siegfried-Lucci Mve Siegfried-Lucci ('88) | 88 | GAB | 16.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Laury Battet Laury Battet ('89) | 89 | FRA | 15.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Syvkamp Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Basile Rolnin Basile Rolnin ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6025 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 5805 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 5796 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Olivas Julien Olivas ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5784 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Joseph-Parfaite Pierre Joseph-Parfaite ('94) | 94 | FRA | 5676 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Makenson Gletty Makenson Gletty ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5639 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Maxime Maugein Maxime Maugein ('92) | 92 | FRA | 5567 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Hougardy Benjamin Hougardy ('95) | 95 | BEL | 5523 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mickaël Fayat Mickaël Fayat ('93) | 93 | FRA | 5327 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5273 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Romain Martin Romain Martin ('88) | 88 | FRA | 4934 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Karly Maisonneuve Karly Maisonneuve ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4708 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 5000 m kapgang Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Bordier Gabriel Bordier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 19:22.46 | |||||||||||
2 | David Kuster David Kuster ('99) | 99 | FRA | 19:58.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Fabian Fesselier Fabian Fesselier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21:01.66 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kyrian Vallee Kyrian Vallee ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21:05.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Hugo Andrieu Hugo Andrieu ('92) | 92 | FRA | 21:13.34 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ryan Gognies Ryan Gognies | 00 | FRA | 21:20.51 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Mayer Florian Mayer ('96) | 96 | FRA | 21:26.41 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nasrane Bacar Nasrane Bacar ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.39 | 0.177 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Sarah Richard Mingas Sarah Richard Mingas ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.40 | 0.161 | ||||||||||
3 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.41 | 0.190 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.45 | 0.204 | ||||||||||
5 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 7.48 | 0.210 | ||||||||||
6 | Pamela Narcisse Pamela Narcisse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.52 | 0.155 | ||||||||||
7 | Marion Hamard Marion Hamard ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.58 | 0.131 | ||||||||||
Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.50 | 0.211 | ||||||||||
2 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 7.52 | 0.196 | ||||||||||
3 | Pamela Narcisse Pamela Narcisse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.59 | 0.168 | ||||||||||
4 | Maboundou Koné Maboundou Koné ('97) | 97 | CIV | 7.62 | 0.188 | ||||||||||
Eva Berger Eva Berger ('95) | 95 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | 7.40 | 0.182 | ||||||||||
2 | Nasrane Bacar Nasrane Bacar ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.45 | 0.180 | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Richard Mingas Sarah Richard Mingas ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.48 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
4 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.49 | 0.202 | ||||||||||
5 | Marion Hamard Marion Hamard ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.54 | 0.137 | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 23.45 | 0.183 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 23.77 | 0.209 | ||||||||||
3 | Elise Trynkler Elise Trynkler ('92) | 92 | FRA | 23.94 | 0.167 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Brigitte Ntiamoah Brigitte Ntiamoah ('94) | 94 | FRA | 24.13 | 0.179 | ||||||||||
5 | Eloise De La Taille Eloise De La Taille ('99) | 99 | FRA | 24.58 | 0.160 | ||||||||||
6 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin ('91) | 91 | FRA | 24.60 | 0.192 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 23.70 | 0.194 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Elise Trynkler Elise Trynkler ('92) | 92 | FRA | 23.96 | 0.163 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Wided Atatou Wided Atatou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 24.44 | 0.189 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Micaela Moroni Micaela Moroni ('96) | 96 | ITA | 24.86 | 0.191 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brigitte Ntiamoah Brigitte Ntiamoah ('94) | 94 | FRA | 23.96 | 0.229 | ||||||||||
2 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin ('91) | 91 | FRA | 24.10 | 0.168 | ||||||||||
3 | Leisly Regulier Leisly Regulier ('98) | 98 | FRA | 24.65 | 0.166 | ||||||||||
4 | Valentine Sac Valentine Sac ('96) | 96 | FRA | 25.03 | 0.150 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 23.95 | 0.212 | ||||||||||
2 | Eloise De La Taille Eloise De La Taille ('99) | 99 | FRA | 24.03 | 0.171 | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Anais Desroses Anais Desroses ('89) | 89 | FRA | 24.60 | 0.173 | ||||||||||
4 | Céline Bausivoir Céline Bausivoir ('94) | 94 | FRA | 25.06 | 0.170 | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marine Mignon Marine Mignon ('99) | 99 | FRA | 23.99 | 0.178 | ||||||||||
2 | Helene Parisot Helene Parisot ('92) | 92 | FRA | 24.21 | 0.183 | ||||||||||
3 | Doriane Kouakou Doriane Kouakou ('96) | 96 | CIV | 25.24 | 0.194 | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Deborah Sananes Deborah Sananes ('95) | 95 | FRA | 52.53 | 0.283 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy ('92) | 92 | FRA | 52.57 | 0.194 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier ('95) | 95 | FRA | 52.77 | 0.209 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 53.33 | 0.217 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro ('98) | 98 | FRA | 54.36 | 0.194 | ||||||||||
6 | Kellya Pauline Kellya Pauline ('97) | 97 | FRA | 54.92 | 0.318 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais ('88) | 88 | FRA | 54.31 | 0.266 | ||||||||||
2 | Marjorie Veyssiere Marjorie Veyssiere ('96) | 96 | FRA | 55.67 | 0.225 | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Dufour Jessica Dufour ('93) | 93 | FRA | 57.01 | 0.266 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier ('95) | 95 | FRA | 54.10 | 0.229 | ||||||||||
2 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 54.93 | 0.209 | ||||||||||
3 | Shana Grebo Shana Grebo | 00 | FRA | 55.10 | 0.154 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Jessica Ratti Jessica Ratti ('93) | 93 | FRA | 56.30 | 0.203 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy ('92) | 92 | FRA | 53.88 | 0.190 | ||||||||||
2 | Kellya Pauline Kellya Pauline ('97) | 97 | FRA | 54.78 | 0.238 | ||||||||||
3 | Iman Jean Iman Jean ('99) | 99 | FRA | 54.89 | 0.201 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 4 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Deborah Sananes Deborah Sananes ('95) | 95 | FRA | 52.68 | 0.271 | ||||||||||
2 | Renelle Lamote Renelle Lamote ('93) | 93 | FRA | 55.09 | 0.217 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Sounkamba Sylla Sounkamba Sylla ('98) | 98 | FRA | 55.10 | 0.192 | ||||||||||
4 | Marie Duvigneau Marie Duvigneau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 57.25 | 0.284 | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro ('98) | 98 | FRA | 54.57 | 0.299 | ||||||||||
2 | Nina Brino Forgnon Nina Brino Forgnon ('98) | 98 | FRA | 54.96 | 0.225 | ||||||||||
3 | Malama Dosso Malama Dosso ('91) | 91 | FRA | 55.90 | 0.217 | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:04.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:05.53 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:07.21 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Bourget Mathilde Bourget ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:08.34 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Coralie Gassama Coralie Gassama ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:13.22 | |||||||||||
Narimane Amara Narimane Amara ('93) | 93 | ALG | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:10.19 | |||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Bourget Mathilde Bourget ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:11.41 | |||||||||||
3 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:11.48 | |||||||||||
4 | Coralie Gassama Coralie Gassama ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:13.47 | |||||||||||
5 | Margaux Soriano Margaux Soriano ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2:14.24 | |||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Dumas Charlotte Dumas ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:14.85 | |||||||||||
7 | Katia Delarche Katia Delarche ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2:15.58 | |||||||||||
8 | Lucie Membrado Lucie Membrado ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:25.65 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:12.93 | |||||||||||
2 | Narimane Amara Narimane Amara ('93) | 93 | ALG | 2:13.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Elisa Sarrant Elisa Sarrant ('98) | 98 | FRA | 2:13.47 | |||||||||||
4 | Farah Clerc Farah Clerc ('90) | 90 | FRA | 2:13.86 | |||||||||||
5 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:15.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Emma Inizan Emma Inizan ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:16.50 | |||||||||||
7 | Victoria Pratabuy de la Llave Victoria Pratabuy de la Llave ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:17.65 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88) | 88 | FRA | 4:15.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Elodie Normand Elodie Normand ('88) | 88 | FRA | 4:17.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alice Finot Alice Finot ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4:18.45 | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Oudiou Emma Oudiou ('95) | 95 | FRA | 4:19.18 | |||||||||||
5 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux ('87) | 87 | FRA | 4:22.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Emma Sextius Emma Sextius ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4:25.99 | |||||||||||
7 | Hanane Bouaggad Hanane Bouaggad ('98) | 98 | MAR | 4:26.27 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Alexa Lemitre Alexa Lemitre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:26.36 | |||||||||||
9 | Lucie Lerebourg Lucie Lerebourg ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4:29.60 | |||||||||||
10 | Coraline Maamouri Coraline Maamouri ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4:31.71 | |||||||||||
Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet ('96) | 96 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88) | 88 | FRA | 9:10.78 | |||||||||||
2 | Marie Bouchard Marie Bouchard ('93) | 93 | FRA | 9:15.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux ('87) | 87 | FRA | 9:21.04 | |||||||||||
4 | Lucie Lerebourg Lucie Lerebourg ('94) | 94 | FRA | 9:34.66 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eugenie Morel Eugenie Morel ('99) | 99 | FRA | 9:35.82 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Chloe Susset Chloe Susset ('90) | 90 | FRA | 9:35.96 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Emilie Jacquot-Claude Emilie Jacquot-Claude ('85) | 85 | FRA | 9:39.67 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Manon Pareau Manon Pareau ('95) | 95 | FRA | 9:42.47 | |||||||||||
9 | Manon Guillermin Manon Guillermin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 9:45.95 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Zakia Aderghal Zakia Aderghal ('77) | 77 | FRA | 10:00.34 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Lucie Nivet Lucie Nivet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10:01.48 | |||||||||||
12 | Mathilde Nicolas Mathilde Nicolas ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10:02.00 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Marie Nivet Marie Nivet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10:14.61 | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.02 | 0.148 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.20 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
3 | Cindy Billaud Cindy Billaud ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8.22 | 0.177 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.29 | 0.209 | ||||||||||
5 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara ('89) | 89 | FRA | 8.34 | 0.166 | ||||||||||
6 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou ('86) | 86 | CIV | 8.37 | 0.169 | ||||||||||
7 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.40 | 0.181 | ||||||||||
Fanny Quenot Fanny Quenot ('90) | 90 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.09 | 0.150 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.24 | 0.191 | ||||||||||
3 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.33 | 0.242 | ||||||||||
4 | Chloe Fagon Chloe Fagon ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.41 | 0.205 | ||||||||||
5 | Margaux Hinschberger Margaux Hinschberger ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.53 | 0.173 | ||||||||||
6 | Audrey Ciredem Audrey Ciredem ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.56 | 0.231 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.12 | 0.160 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Quenot Fanny Quenot ('90) | 90 | FRA | 8.24 | 0.183 | ||||||||||
3 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou ('86) | 86 | CIV | 8.32 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Edith Doekoe Edith Doekoe ('92) | 92 | FRA | 8.33 | 0.194 | SB | |||||||||
Clémence Vifquin Clémence Vifquin ('86) | 86 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cindy Billaud Cindy Billaud ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8.24 | 0.181 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara ('89) | 89 | FRA | 8.32 | 0.170 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.39 | 0.211 | ||||||||||
4 | Cassandra Leborgne Cassandra Leborgne ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.49 | 0.195 | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Pierre Charlotte Pierre ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.54 | 0.184 | ||||||||||
Laura Valette Laura Valette ('97) | 97 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Prisca Duvernay Prisca Duvernay ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liliya Klintsova Liliya Klintsova ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alizee Larochelle Alizee Larochelle ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marine Vallet Marine Vallet ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Salin-Eyike Laura Salin-Eyike ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Solene Gicquel Solene Gicquel ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Chloe Lautric Chloe Lautric ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1.77 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Laureen Maxwell Laureen Maxwell ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Noemie Thibaud Noemie Thibaud ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Elise Le Dieu De Ville Elise Le Dieu De Ville ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Célia Perron Célia Perron ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ninon Guillon-Romarin Ninon Guillon-Romarin ('95) | 95 | FRA | 4.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marion Lotout Marion Lotout ('89) | 89 | FRA | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Moindrot Alice Moindrot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Iva Charlotte Iva ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Gaudy Charlotte Gaudy ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Anastasia Popov Anastasia Popov ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Brentel Emma Brentel ('02) | 02 | FRA | 4.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Leonor Tavares Maria Leonor Tavares ('85) | 85 | POR | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Marion Buisson Marion Buisson ('88) | 88 | FRA | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jade Vigneron Jade Vigneron ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Marie Rivereau Marie Rivereau ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Margot Chevrier Margot Chevrier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Elina Giallurachis Elina Giallurachis ('01) | 01 | FRA | 4.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hilary Kpatcha Hilary Kpatcha ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tiphaine Mauchant Tiphaine Mauchant ('01) | 01 | FRA | 6.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Mbuya Mala Marie Mbuya Mala ('94) | 94 | CGO | 6.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marie-Jeanne Ourega Marie-Jeanne Ourega ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maelly Dalmat Maelly Dalmat ('01) | 01 | FRA | 6.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Chloe Maurin Chloe Maurin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 6.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Charlotte Pierre Charlotte Pierre ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mia Alexia Pontoparia Mia Alexia Pontoparia ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Oriane Sautel Oriane Sautel ('99) | 99 | FRA | 5.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Célia Perron Célia Perron ('97) | 97 | FRA | 5.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin ('88) | 88 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rouguy Diallo Rouguy Diallo ('95) | 95 | FRA | 14.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanine Assani Issouf Jeanine Assani Issouf ('92) | 92 | FRA | 13.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sokhna Galle Sokhna Galle ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13.63 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Edwige Gomis Edwige Gomis ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Haoua Kessely Haoua Kessely ('88) | 88 | FRA | 12.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sohane Aucagos Sohane Aucagos ('03) | 03 | FRA | 12.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Malika Ouédraogo Malika Ouédraogo ('88) | 88 | FRA | 12.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin ('99) | 99 | FRA | 12.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Anais Debeauvait Anais Debeauvait ('99) | 99 | FRA | 12.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Bologna Ashley Bologna | 00 | FRA | 16.78 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Cérival Jessica Cérival ('82) | 82 | FRA | 16.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis ('94) | 94 | FRA | 16.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Metayer Caroline Metayer ('92) | 92 | FRA | 15.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Angeline Viardot Angeline Viardot ('91) | 91 | FRA | 15.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba | 00 | FRA | 14.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Talia Solitude Talia Solitude ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng ('87) | 87 | FRA | 14.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Odile Ahouanwanou Odile Ahouanwanou ('91) | 91 | BEN | 14.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Chloe Servant Chloe Servant ('99) | 99 | FRA | 13.97 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Sandrine Ngounou Sandrine Ngounou ('82) | 82 | CMR | 13.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Alexandra Aubry Alexandra Aubry ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Femkamp Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solène Ndama Solène Ndama ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4672 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Esther Turpin Esther Turpin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4320 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Diane Marie-Hardy Diane Marie-Hardy ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4319 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cassandre Aguessy Thomas Cassandre Aguessy Thomas ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4246 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3949 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Margot Temines Margot Temines | 00 | FRA | 3930 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Salome Loupias Salome Loupias ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3704 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Emmanuelle Chazal Emmanuelle Chazal ('91) | 91 | FRA | 3689 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Valerie Bonnet Valerie Bonnet ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3684 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Floriane Masse Floriane Masse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3629 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Marion Milan Marion Milan ('95) | 95 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa ('92) | 92 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Katarina Johnson-Thompson Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93) | 93 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 3000 m kapgang Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clemence Beretta Clemence Beretta ('97) | 97 | FRA | 12:58.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Marine Quennehen Marine Quennehen ('91) | 91 | FRA | 13:17.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Loanie Cellard Loanie Cellard ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13:35.36 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah Ali Sarah Ali ('01) | 01 | FRA | 14:01.57 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Amelie Bourhis Amelie Bourhis ('92) | 92 | FRA | 14:05.15 | |||||||||||
6 | Marie Laville Marie Laville ('98) | 98 | FRA | 14:06.53 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lucille Molist Lucille Molist ('01) | 01 | FRA | 14:13.18 | |||||||||||
8 | Fabienne Rinero Chanfreau Fabienne Rinero Chanfreau ('80) | 80 | FRA | 14:17.78 | |||||||||||
9 | Maeva Casale Maeva Casale ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14:23.04 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Elise Buaud Elise Buaud ('89) | 89 | FRA | 14:32.98 | |||||||||||
11 | Servane Udin Servane Udin ('88) | 88 | FRA | 14:44.89 |