Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Barcelona ESP: Zurich Marató de Barcelona 10.3.2019

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Alemu Bekele
Alemu Bekele ('90)
BRN2:06:04
  
 PB
2
Abebe Degefa
Abebe Degefa ('84)
ETH2:06:49
  
 PB
3
Anthony Maritim
Anthony Maritim ('86)
KEN2:06:54
  
 PB
4
Philemon Kacheran
Philemon Kacheran ('92)
KEN2:07:12
  
 PB
5
Limenih Getachew
Limenih Getachew ('90)
ETH2:07:30
  
 SB
6
Laban Mutai
Laban Mutai ('88)
KEN2:08:07
  
 SB
7
Brian Kipsang
Brian Kipsang ('94)
KEN2:09:07
  
 PB
8
Gizachew Hailu
Gizachew Hailu ('98)
ETH2:09:26
  
 PB
8
Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord ('77)
SWE2:44:30
  
 PB
9
Laban Korir
Laban Korir ('85)
KEN2:09:36
  
 SB
10
Jackson Kipkoech
Jackson Kipkoech ('88)
KEN2:14:28
  
 SB
11
Samuel Woldeamanuel
Samuel Woldeamanuel ('81)
ETH2:18:50
  
 
12
Miguel Ferrer
Miguel Ferrer ('78)
ESP2:23:33
  
 SB
13
Rubén Palomeque
Rubén Palomeque ('80)
ESP2:24:11
  
 PB
14
Michael Mutai
Michael Mutai ('87)
KEN2:24:50
  
 SB
15
Simon Goldsworthy
Simon Goldsworthy ('94)
GBR2:26:28
  
 PB
16
Ferenc Burucs
Ferenc Burucs ('86)
HUN2:27:10
  
 SB
17
Oscar Rodriguez
Oscar Rodriguez ('74)
ESP2:27:17
  
 PB
18
Darren Benson
Darren Benson ('74)
AUS2:27:52
  
 PB
19
Xavi Tomasa
Xavi Tomasa ('86)
ESP2:28:13
  
 PB
20
Francisco Vicente
Francisco Vicente ('89)
ESP2:29:21
  
 PB
Xavi Tomasa
Xavi Tomasa ('86)
ESP2:28:13
  
 =PB
Hans Richard Nordenankar
Hans Richard Nordenankar ('73)
SWE2:41:33
  
 PB
Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher ('87)
SWE2:42:52
  
 PB
Thomas Pickelner
Thomas Pickelner ('85)
SWE2:44:27
  
 PB
Michael GundmannMichael Gundmann ('72)DEN2:46:11
  
 SB
Ulrik MoestrupUlrik Moestrup ('73)DEN2:47:07
  
 PB
Jonas Johansson
Jonas Johansson ('81)
SWE2:48:10
  
 SB
Marc StøchkelMarc Støchkel ('97)DEN2:49:33
  
 PB
Daniel Sandvik
Daniel Sandvik ('76)
SWE2:52:14
  
 SB
Markus Smed
Markus Smed ('88)
SWE2:52:54
  
 PB
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('86)
SWE2:54:42
  
 PB
Linus Brohult
Linus Brohult ('72)
SWE2:55:43
  
 SB
Mark WermuthMark Wermuth ('84)DEN2:58:24
  
 PB
Jimmy Weibel RasmussenJimmy Weibel Rasmussen ('81)DEN2:58:39
  
 PB
Morten ThyeMorten Thye ('71)DEN3:03:14
  
 PB
Bjarne ØstergaardBjarne Østergaard ('71)DEN3:06:49
  
 PB
Brian Peldrup OttosenBrian Peldrup Ottosen ('86)DEN3:07:27
  
 PB
Tarmo Hõbe
Tarmo Hõbe ('80)
EST3:12:15
  
 SB
Marcus Österberg
Marcus Österberg ('67)
SWE3:13:46
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kuftu Dadiso
Kuftu Dadiso ('95)
ETH2:24:44
  
 PB
2
Josephine Jepkoech
Josephine Jepkoech ('89)
KEN2:25:20
  
 PB
3
Alice Cherono
Alice Cherono ('93)
KEN2:26:51
  
 PB
4
Aberash Fayesa
Aberash Fayesa ('97)
ETH2:28:14
  
 SB
5
Tigist Teshome
Tigist Teshome ('87)
ETH2:29:17
  
 PB
6
Meseret Abebayahau
Meseret Abebayahau ('98)
ETH2:30:24
  
 PB
7
Euliter Tanui
Euliter Tanui ('91)
KEN2:38:15
  
 SB
8
Johanna Eriksson
Johanna Eriksson ('81)
SWE2:39:27
  
 PB
9
Caroline Jepchirchir
Caroline Jepchirchir ('85)
KEN2:41:07
  
 SB
10
Holly Rush
Holly Rush ('77)
GBR2:47:23
  
 SB
11
Juliana Böhm
Juliana Böhm 
GER2:55:07
  
 PB
12
Maryna Novik
Maryna Novik ('81)
BLR2:54:21
  
 PB
13
Ines Jozić
Ines Jozić ('95)
CRO2:56:21
  
 PB
14
Cristina Silva
Cristina Silva ('87)
ESP2:56:16
  
 PB
15
Sara Aarseth
Sara Aarseth ('86)
NOR2:56:36
  
 PB
16
Manishe Sina
Manishe Sina 
GER2:58:26
  
 PB
18
Samantha De Knijff
Samantha De Knijff 
NED2:58:29
  
 PB
19
Amy Sarkies
Amy Sarkies 
GBR2:58:47
  
 SB
20
Minna Haka-Risku
Minna Haka-Risku ('77)
FIN2:58:56
  
 PB
21
Emilia Todorovska Elias
Emilia Todorovska Elias ('88)
SWE2:59:06
  
 PB
22
Catriona Probert
Catriona Probert 
GBR2:59:17
  
 SB
Helena Hayes
Helena Hayes 
IRL2:57:16
  
 PB
Trine LarsenTrine Larsen ('87)DEN3:19:37
  
 PB
Anette Bøgh AndresenAnette Bøgh Andresen ('83)DEN3:26:47
  
 PB
Karin Lagerström
Karin Lagerström ('79)
SWE3:26:56
  
 PB
Hannah GoldringHannah Goldring ('70)DEN3:33:10
  
 PB
Petra Uvesten
Petra Uvesten ('81)
SWE3:34:09
  
 PB
Maria Ionice Jonsson
Maria Ionice Jonsson ('63)
SWE3:34:59
  
 SB
Linnea Olsson
Linnea Olsson ('94)
SWE3:39:37
  
 PB
Birgit ElnefBirgit Elnef ('66)DEN3:40:39
  
 PB
Maret Müür
Maret Müür ('84)
EST3:43:51
  
 SB
Joy Loyce
Joy Loyce ('86)
KEN2:25:35 DQIAAF Rule 32.2.a
  
 

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord