M 60 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg ('90) | 90 | NOR | 6.76 | ||||||
2 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92) | 92 | NOR | 6.93 | SB | |||||
3 | Joakim Dang Joakim Dang ('90) | 90 | NOR | 6.99 | ||||||
4 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 7.04 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg ('90) | 90 | NOR | 6.77 | ||||||
2 | Joakim Dang Joakim Dang ('90) | 90 | NOR | 6.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Christian Marthinussen Christian Marthinussen ('83) | 83 | NOR | 7.02 | ||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Buhagen Kristoffer Buhagen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 6.89 | ||||||
2 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92) | 92 | NOR | 6.98 | ||||||
3 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 7.03 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 21.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 21.72 | ||||||
Finale B 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.71 | SB | |||||
2 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.88 | ||||||
Finale C 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 22.05 | ||||||
M 400 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 48.03 | ||||||
2 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 48.31 | ||||||
3 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 49.06 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.69 | DR | PB | ||||
2 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 7.79 | ||||||
3 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.81 | ||||||
Finale 2 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.85 | ||||||
2 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.87 | ||||||
Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | DQ | |||||||
K 60 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge ('89) | 89 | NOR | 7.83 | ||||||
K 1500 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:40.84 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nadia Akpana Assa Nadia Akpana Assa ('95) | 95 | NOR | 6.19 | ||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale 1 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Moen Marcus Moen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.14 | ||||||
Finale 2 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Moen Marcus Moen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.07 | =PB | |||||
P17 400 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||
1 | Malin Edland Malin Edland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 57.80 | PB | |||||
P17 800 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Malin Edland Malin Edland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 2:15.65 | ||||||
P16 800 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||
1 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen | 00 | NOR | 2:13.41 | SB |