Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: Berliner Halbmarathon 7.4.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
William Wanjiku
William Wanjiku ('95)
KEN1:01:00
  
 SB
2
Rhonzas Kilimo
Rhonzas Kilimo ('96)
KEN1:01:01
  
 SB
3
Alfred Ngeno
Alfred Ngeno ('97)
KEN1:01:02
  
 PB
4
Jacob Cheshari
Jacob Cheshari ('84)
KEN1:01:20
  
 PB
4
Martin Holm
Martin Holm ('84)
SWE1:09:02
  
 PB
4
Kristofer Låås
Kristofer Låås ('92)
SWE1:09:14
  
 PB
5
Wilfred Kimitei
Wilfred Kimitei ('85)
KEN1:01:53
  
 SB
5
Fredrik Eriksson
Fredrik Eriksson ('77)
SWE1:09:45
  
 PB
5
Ted Armgren
Ted Armgren ('88)
SWE1:09:46
  
 
6
Maru Teferi
Maru Teferi ('92)
ISR1:02:05
  
NR PB
6
Isak Hellström
Isak Hellström ('91)
SWE1:09:56
  
 PB
6
Johan Falk
Johan Falk ('87)
SWE1:10:04
  
 PB
7
Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer ('89)
GER1:02:10
  
 PB
8
Gerald Vincent
Gerald Vincent ('95)
KEN1:02:27
  
 PB
8
Patrik Engström
Patrik Engström ('77)
SWE1:12:26
  
 SB
8
Christofer Salmén
Christofer Salmén ('81)
SWE1:12:30
  
 PB
8
Andreas Lundegård
Andreas Lundegård ('86)
SWE1:12:30
  
 PB
9
Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros ('95)
GER1:02:32
  
 PB
10
Haimro Alame
Haimro Alame ('90)
ISR1:02:58
  
 PB
11
Paul Kirui
Paul Kirui ('80)
KEN1:03:26
  
 SB
12Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)DEN1:04:10
  
 
13
Yimer Getahun
Yimer Getahun ('92)
ISR1:04:14
  
 SB
14
Melkam Jamber
Melkam Jamber ('91)
ISR1:04:15
  
 PB
15
Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger ('87)
GER1:04:22
  
 
16
Sullivan Brunet
Sullivan Brunet ('88)
SUI1:05:15
  
 PB
17
Thomas De Bock
Thomas De Bock ('91)
BEL1:05:25
  
 SB
18Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)ETH1:05:38
  
 PB
19
Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg ('89)
NED1:05:49
  
 PB
20
Fabian Clarkson
Fabian Clarkson ('90)
GER1:05:52
  
 PB
21
Nuno Lopes
Nuno Lopes ('87)
POR1:06:02
  
 
22
Dennis Laerte
Dennis Laerte ('85)
BEL1:06:26
  
 SB
23
Fabian Kuert
Fabian Kuert ('83)
SUI1:06:27
  
 SB
24Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN1:06:40
  
 
25
Steven Casteele
Steven Casteele ('94)
BEL1:06:45
  
 SB
26Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)DEN1:06:58
  
 PB
27
Sean Hehir
Sean Hehir ('85)
IRL1:07:05
  
 SB
28
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth ('85)
NOR1:07:28
  
 
29
Lukas Marti
Lukas Marti ('87)
SUI1:07:31
  
 PB
30
Hannes Hähnel
Hannes Hähnel ('86)
GER1:07:37
  
 SB
31
Patrik Wägeli
Patrik Wägeli ('91)
SUI1:07:47
  
 SB
32Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)DEN1:08:07
  
 PB
33
Mathijs Casteele
Mathijs Casteele ('89)
BEL1:08:12
  
 PB
34Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)DEN1:08:19
  
 PB
35Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)DEN1:08:25
  
 SB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)DEN1:09:26
  
 PB
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)DEN1:09:30
  
 PB
Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)DEN1:10:25
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)DEN1:10:26
  
 SB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)DEN1:10:28
  
 PB
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)DEN1:10:53
  
 PB
Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)DEN1:11:25
  
 PB
Rasmus Fabech StormRasmus Fabech Storm ('94)DEN1:11:32
  
 PB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:11:42
  
 SB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)DEN1:11:49
  
 
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)DEN1:12:00
  
 PB
Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenHenrik Nordtorp Jørgensen ('78)DEN1:12:41
  
 SB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN1:12:42
  
 SB
Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)DEN1:13:01
  
 PB
Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)DEN1:13:17
  
 PB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)DEN1:13:46
  
 
Henrik SøgaardHenrik Søgaard ('91)DEN1:13:52
  
 PB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)DEN1:14:56
  
 SB
Allan DarioAllan Dario ('88)DEN1:15:07
  
 SB
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson ('74)
SWE1:15:29
  
 SB
Victor Dahlgren
Victor Dahlgren ('90)
SWE1:15:35
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)DEN1:15:35
  
 SB
Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak ('75)
CAN1:15:50
  
 SB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)DEN1:15:53
  
 SB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)DEN1:15:54
  
 SB
Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)DEN1:16:13
  
 PB
Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi ('89)
SWE1:16:17
  
 PB
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)DEN1:16:29
  
 PB
Kenneth SeverinKenneth Severin ('80)DEN1:16:43
  
 PB
Mads Olivarius MaibomMads Olivarius Maibom ('89)DEN1:16:45
  
 SB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)DEN1:17:10
  
 SB
David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)DEN1:17:12
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan ('93)
NED1:05:45
  
 SB
1
Johanna Larsson
Johanna Larsson ('93)
SWE1:18:23
  
 PB
2
Veronica Nyaruai
Veronica Nyaruai ('89)
KEN1:08:51
  
 SB
3
Selamawit Teferi
Selamawit Teferi ('94)
ETH1:09:02
  
 PB
3
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand ('81)
SWE1:21:04
  
 PB
4
Naomi Vaati
Naomi Vaati ('86)
KEN1:09:40
  
 PB
5
Cynthia Kosgei
Cynthia Kosgei ('93)
KEN1:10:33
  
 PB
6
Fabienne Königstein
Fabienne Königstein ('92)
GER1:11:39
  
 PB
7
Deborah Schöneborn
Deborah Schöneborn ('94)
GER1:13:00
  
 PB
8
Kristina Hendel
Kristina Hendel ('96)
CRO1:14:02
  
 PB
9
Mikaela Larsson
Mikaela Larsson ('85)
SWE1:14:35
  
 SB
10
Cecilia Norrbom
Cecilia Norrbom ('88)
SWE1:14:37
  
 PB
11
Anna Hahner
Anna Hahner ('89)
GER1:15:42
  
 SB
12
Claire McCarthy
Claire McCarthy ('76)
IRL1:15:51
  
 SB
13Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)NOR1:16:09
  
 PB
14
Anna Pataki
Anna Pataki ('97)
HUN1:17:16
  
 PB
15
Loreta Kančytė
Loreta Kančytė ('94)
LTU1:17:44
  
 PB
16Amalie HaughuusAmalie Haughuus ('93)DEN1:17:55
  
 SB
17
Johanna Larsson
Johanna Larsson ('93)
SWE1:18:09
  
 PB
18
Heidi Pharo
Heidi Pharo ('87)
NOR1:18:16
  
 SB
19Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)DEN1:18:31
  
 PB
20Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)DEN1:18:41
  
 PB
21
Anna Starostzik
Anna Starostzik ('87)
GER1:18:46
  
 SB
22
Azawant Teka
Azawant Teka ('90)
ISR1:19:11
  
 SB
23Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)DEN1:19:18
  
 PB
24Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)DEN1:19:36
  
 SB
25Fillipa LorenzenFillipa Lorenzen DEN1:20:00
  
 PB
Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)DEN1:20:46
  
 SB
Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)DEN1:23:03
  
 SB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)DEN1:23:20
  
 SB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)DEN1:23:47
  
 SB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)DEN1:24:16
  
 PB
Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)DEN1:24:45
  
 PB
Line Røjkjær RasmussenLine Røjkjær Rasmussen ('93)DEN1:24:57
  
 PB
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)DEN1:25:38
  
 SB
Maj Elisabeth Elleha HansenMaj Elisabeth Elleha Hansen ('93)DEN1:26:36
  
 PB
Sophie JungeSophie Junge ('92)DEN1:26:40
  
 SB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)DEN1:27:22
  
 PB
Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)DEN1:27:32
  
 PB
Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)DEN1:27:42
  
 SB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)DEN1:27:54
  
 SB
Helena Edling
Helena Edling ('74)
SWE1:27:58
  
 SB
Sandra Elizabeth StrandbergSandra Elizabeth Strandberg ('88)DEN1:28:35
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)DEN1:29:00
  
 PB
Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)DEN1:29:11
  
 PB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)DEN1:29:19
  
 
Signe NybySigne Nyby ('84)DEN1:29:46
  
 PB
Mireia Domingo Oriol
Mireia Domingo Oriol ('94)
SWE1:30:04
  
 PB
Cathrine JohansenCathrine Johansen ('84)DEN1:30:34
  
 PB
Ida HaldIda Hald ('97)DEN1:30:40
  
 PB
Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)DEN1:30:44
  
 PB
Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)DEN1:31:21
  
 PB
Jannie HundebølJannie Hundebøl ('88)DEN1:31:39
  
 SB
Marita AndrasardóttirMarita Andrasardóttir ('76)DEN1:31:56
  
 PB
Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)DEN1:32:33
  
 SB
Lisbeth DandanellLisbeth Dandanell ('65)DEN1:35:11
  
 SB
Pernille Bjaldby ChristensenPernille Bjaldby Christensen ('94)DEN1:35:12
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)DEN1:35:49
  
 SB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)DEN1:35:54
  
 SB
Josephine LykkeJosephine Lykke ('93)DEN1:36:24
  
 PB
Kristine RasmussenKristine Rasmussen ('85)DEN1:36:39
  
 PB
Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)DEN1:36:57
  
 
Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)DEN1:37:03
  
 PB
Joanna JørgensenJoanna Jørgensen ('80)DEN1:37:10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle