Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hannover GER: HAJ Marathon Hannover 7.4.2019

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Silas Mwetich
Silas Mwetich ('97)
KEN2:09:37
  
 PB
2
Hosea Kipkemboi
Hosea Kipkemboi ('89)
KEN2:10:40
  
 PB
3
Alebachew Wale
Alebachew Wale ('80)
ETH2:10:57
  
 SB
4
Abdela Godana
Abdela Godana ('92)
ETH2:13:14
  
 
5
Edwin Kimaiyo
Edwin Kimaiyo ('86)
KEN2:13:25
  
 SB
6
Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme ('85)
EST2:13:40
  
 PB
7
Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius ('81)
GER2:14:29
  
 SB
8
Teklemariam Medhin
Teklemariam Medhin ('89)
ERI2:17:45
  
 PB
9
Ilya Tyapkin
Ilya Tyapkin ('91)
KGZ2:18:27
  
 PB
10
Marco Joseph
Marco Joseph ('89)
TAN2:20:15
  
 PB
11
Duane Fortuin
Duane Fortuin ('84)
RSA2:21:30
  
 SB
12
Sila Kiptoo
Sila Kiptoo ('98)
KEN2:26:19
  
 PB
13
Xolisani Zamkele
Xolisani Zamkele ('86)
RSA2:29:00
  
 PB
Jonathan Groop
Jonathan Groop ('85)
SWE2:43:59
  
 PB
Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)DEN2:49:14
  
 SB
Marcus Johansson
Marcus Johansson ('92)
SWE2:52:16
  
 PB
Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)DEN2:53:08
  
 PB
Kim ChristiansenKim Christiansen ('71)DEN2:55:12
  
 SB
Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)DEN2:59:15
  
 PB
Johnny Kjær JakobsenJohnny Kjær Jakobsen ('72)DEN3:00:04
  
 PB
Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)DEN3:05:21
  
 PB
Priit Evardi
Priit Evardi ('73)
EST3:09:03
  
 SB
Søren RasmussenSøren Rasmussen ('66)DEN3:11:12
  
 SB
Martin Holbæk ThomsenMartin Holbæk Thomsen DEN3:12:05
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Racheal Mutgaa
Racheal Mutgaa ('88)
KEN2:26:15
  
 PB
2
Tigist Mamuye
Tigist Mamuye ('90)
ETH2:27:35
  
 PB
3
Karolina Nadolska
Karolina Nadolska ('81)
POL2:27:43
  
 SB
4
Susan Jeptoo
Susan Jeptoo ('87)
KEN2:29:00
  
 PB
5
Mesera Hussen
Mesera Hussen 
ETH2:31:18
  
 PB
6
Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac ('89)
CRO2:31:26
  
 PB
7
Monika Bytautienė
Monika Bytautienė ('89)
LTU2:32:28
  
 PB
8
Anja Scherl
Anja Scherl ('86)
GER2:32:31
  
 SB
9
Brendah Kebeya
Brendah Kebeya ('92)
KEN2:34:29
  
 PB
10
Mariya Korobitskaya
Mariya Korobitskaya ('89)
KGZ2:35:20
  
 SB
11
Sarah Ramadhan
Sarah Ramadhan ('87)
TAN2:39:20
  
 SB
12
Mayada Al-Sayad
Mayada Al-Sayad ('92)
PLE2:39:28
  
NR PB
13
Ntombesintu Ntshiliza
Ntombesintu Ntshiliza ('81)
RSA2:48:53
  
 SB
14
Kaia Lepik
Kaia Lepik ('88)
EST2:50:23
  
 SB
15
Marina Viliamovskaia
Marina Viliamovskaia 
ESP2:59:04
  
 PB
Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)DEN3:07:41
  
 SB
Lisbeth Schûtt RasmussenLisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen ('71)DEN3:11:11
  
 PB
Mette BrinckMette Brinck ('65)DEN3:15:35
  
 PB
Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)DEN3:27:18
  
 SB
Siiri Pilt
Siiri Pilt ('70)
EST3:30:34
  
 SB
Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)DEN3:30:49
  
 
Malene HolstMalene Holst DEN3:42:03
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten