M 100 m 20.4. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Quinn Devin Quinn ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.19 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anthony Schwartz Anthony Schwartz | 00 | USA | 10.32 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Davon DeMoss Davon DeMoss ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Cole Beck Cole Beck ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Norris Spike Norris Spike ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10.54 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jason Shannon Jason Shannon ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.59 | |||||||||||
7 | Lamarco Petty Lamarco Petty | USA | 10.63 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Michael Davenport Michael Davenport ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +1.4 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shaun Shivers Shaun Shivers ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elijah Dryer Elijah Dryer ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.49 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado ('94) | 94 | ISR | 10.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Andrew Bishop Andrew Bishop | USA | 10.57 | ||||||||||||
5 | Thaddeus Porter Thaddeus Porter ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.83 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: -0.1 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Spraggins Kevin Spraggins | USA | 10.71 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marrel Parker Marrel Parker | USA | 10.81 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Tyrique Davis-Giles Tyrique Davis-Giles | USA | 10.87 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jason Reese Jason Reese | USA | 10.94 | ||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Burks Joshua Burks ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.95 | |||||||||||
6 | Quinest Bishop Quinest Bishop | USA | 10.98 | ||||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +0.1 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Trevian Jenkins Trevian Jenkins | USA | 10.74 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jaquan Webb Jaquan Webb ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.89 | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Tay Joseph Tay ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.94 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95) | 95 | ISL | 11.04 | |||||||||||
5 | Rashaad Pollard Rashaad Pollard ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.08 | |||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +0.6 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Josh Eiker Josh Eiker ('98) | 98 | USA | 10.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Kaleb Allen Kaleb Allen | USA | 10.96 | ||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Young Alexander Young | USA | 10.97 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Tyree Reed Tyree Reed | USA | 11.06 | ||||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. Vind: +2.5 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||
2 | Chaaka Trahan Chaaka Trahan | USA | 11.25 | w | |||||||||||
M 200 m 20.4. Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jereem Richards Jereem Richards ('94) | 94 | TTO | 20.45 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Devin Quinn Devin Quinn ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Cole Beck Cole Beck ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.08 | |||||||||||
4 | Rennie Quow Rennie Quow ('87) | 87 | TTO | 21.15 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Imri Persiado Imri Persiado ('94) | 94 | ISR | 21.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Michael Davenport Michael Davenport ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.46 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: +0.6 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Lamarion Arnold Lamarion Arnold | USA | 20.83 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jason Shannon Jason Shannon ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.15 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jaquan Webb Jaquan Webb ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.46 | |||||||||||
4 | Andrew Raspo Andrew Raspo ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.46 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Chiason Tenkiang Chiason Tenkiang | USA | 21.50 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Tyrique Davis-Giles Tyrique Davis-Giles | USA | 21.64 | ||||||||||||
7 | Josh Eiker Josh Eiker ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.85 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elijah Dryer Elijah Dryer ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Trevian Jenkins Trevian Jenkins | USA | 21.24 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Matthew Likely Matthew Likely ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.26 | |||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: -1.1 | 20.4. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ben Kelly Ben Kelly ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.64 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Joshua Burks Joshua Burks ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.66 | |||||||||||
3 | Harrison Dudley Harrison Dudley ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.12 | |||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: -1.2 | 20.4. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Logan Schneider Logan Schneider ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Young Alexander Young | USA | 22.11 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacory Patterson Jacory Patterson | 00 | USA | 46.09 | |||||||||||
2 | Joe Haight Joe Haight ('96) | 96 | USA | 46.66 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jaquez Torian Jaquez Torian | USA | 47.02 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lezoghia Member-Meneh Lezoghia Member-Meneh | USA | 47.83 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Juma Sei Juma Sei | USA | 47.81 | ||||||||||||
2 | Charlie Johnson Charlie Johnson | 00 | USA | 48.16 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ekrem Ayhan Ekrem Ayhan ('99) | 99 | TUR | 48.31 | |||||||||||
4 | Jordan Mccleskey Jordan Mccleskey | USA | 48.49 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Declan Rustay Declan Rustay | 00 | USA | 48.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jalen Boyd Jalen Boyd | 00 | USA | 48.62 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Xavier Rogers Xavier Rogers | 00 | USA | 48.84 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gage Clay Gage Clay | 00 | USA | 49.02 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Connor Hill Connor Hill | USA | 49.00 | SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trevon Sanders Trevon Sanders | USA | 1:50.52 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Denis O'Callaghan Denis O'Callaghan ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:50.86 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Konrad Eiring Konrad Eiring ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:51.86 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Larry Lombard Larry Lombard ('96) | 96 | RSA | 1:52.68 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrew Jackson Andrew Jackson | USA | 1:52.79 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Leopold Stefanski Leopold Stefanski ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:53.47 | |||||||||||
7 | Brian Rono Brian Rono | KEN | 1:54.03 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nathan Mack Nathan Mack | USA | 1:55.81 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Coffelt Joshua Coffelt | USA | 1:54.55 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Namman Norment Namman Norment | USA | 1:55.07 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Smith Kevin Smith ('99) | 99 | JAM | 1:55.49 | |||||||||||
4 | Ricky Thornton Ricky Thornton | USA | 1:55.63 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Wallenfelz Adam Wallenfelz | USA | 1:55.33 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Christian Corsello Christian Corsello | USA | 1:55.35 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Warno Potgieter Warno Potgieter | RSA | 1:55.91 | SB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julián Sánchez-Pinto Julián Sánchez-Pinto ('96) | 96 | ESP | 8:57.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesse Reiser Jesse Reiser ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:00.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Silas Kipngetich Silas Kipngetich | KEN | 9:09.50 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Tate Wyatt Tate Wyatt | 00 | CAN | 9:09.92 | PB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 20.4. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Robert Dunning Robert Dunning ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.05 | |||||||||||
2 | Logan Schneider Logan Schneider ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Mason Weh Mason Weh ('98) | 98 | LBR | 14.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Casimir Tawiah Casimir Tawiah ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.26 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Hunter Appling Hunter Appling | 00 | USA | 14.42 | |||||||||||
6 | Kenney Broadnax Kenney Broadnax ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.50 | |||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: -0.1 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Chaaka Trahan Chaaka Trahan | USA | 15.08 | ||||||||||||
4 | Graham Collins Graham Collins | 00 | USA | 15.32 | |||||||||||
5 | Chris Stone Chris Stone ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.34 | =SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Fogltanz Eric Fogltanz ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.83 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Robert Dunning Robert Dunning ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Miles Green Miles Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 51.55 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mason Weh Mason Weh ('98) | 98 | LBR | 52.41 | |||||||||||
5 | Caden Ciul Caden Ciul ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.01 | |||||||||||
6 | Christian Yancey Christian Yancey | USA | 54.12 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaden Jackson Jaden Jackson | USA | 53.16 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Sherwayne Allen Sherwayne Allen ('97) | 97 | JAM | 53.41 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Hunter Miniard Hunter Miniard | USA | 53.80 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jordan Mereus Jordan Mereus | USA | 53.81 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daquan Coleman Daquan Coleman | USA | 53.93 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Javen Jackson Javen Jackson | USA | 54.00 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby McEwen Shelby McEwen ('96) | 96 | USA | 2.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | David Smith David Smith ('92) | 92 | PUR | 2.21 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Darryl Sullivan Darryl Sullivan ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Agnew Noah Agnew | USA | 2.10 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Titus Sizemore Titus Sizemore ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.10 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Cade Marcus Cade | USA | 2.05 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Allen Gordon Allen Gordon ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Dontavious Hill Dontavious Hill | 00 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Keith McCord Keith McCord | USA | 2.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Miles Rupiper Miles Rupiper | 00 | USA | 2.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Noah Adams Noah Adams | USA | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Harry Barthelemy Harry Barthelemy | USA | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Cody Durbin Cody Durbin ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Sean Murphy Sean Murphy | 00 | USA | 1.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Graham Collins Graham Collins | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sean Collins Sean Collins ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Peyton Weissmann Peyton Weissmann ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Colozzo Cole Colozzo ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | James Courson James Courson | USA | 5.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Austin Laut Austin Laut ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob LaRocca Jacob LaRocca ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Chris Stone Chris Stone ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.90 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jack Pompe Jack Pompe | USA | 4.75 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Chris Taylor Chris Taylor | USA | 4.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Henry Barrett Henry Barrett ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Graham Collins Graham Collins | 00 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marrel Parker Marrel Parker | USA | 7.40 | +2.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emanuel Foster Emanuel Foster ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.40 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mark Rubalcaba Mark Rubalcaba ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.31 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Atsu Nyamadi Atsu Nyamadi ('94) | 94 | GHA | 7.17 | +1.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chandler Diercks Chandler Diercks ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.13 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 7.09 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | James Holt James Holt ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.95 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chaaka Trahan Chaaka Trahan | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clive Pullen Clive Pullen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 16.03 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jalen Tate Jalen Tate ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.91 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Leevan Sands Leevan Sands ('81) | 81 | BAH | 15.61 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Ellis Christian Ellis | USA | 15.25 | w | +2.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Fraquan Gaines Fraquan Gaines ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.88 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Saggau Thomas Saggau ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.44 | +1.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Shola John-Olojo Shola John-Olojo ('92) | 92 | GBR | 14.23 | +1.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Hancock Zach Hancock ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Odugbesan Isaac Odugbesan ('98) | 98 | NGR | 18.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Santiago Basso Santiago Basso ('98) | 98 | CHI | 17.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Schall David Schall | USA | 17.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Caesar Kemp Caesar Kemp | JAM | 16.64 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nick Lane Nick Lane ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Vince Shields Vince Shields | USA | 15.97 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Austin Snyder Austin Snyder | USA | 15.79 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Adar Sheere Adar Sheere ('97) | 97 | ISR | 15.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Sean Murphy Sean Murphy | 00 | USA | 12.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Atsu Nyamadi Atsu Nyamadi ('94) | 94 | GHA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adar Sheere Adar Sheere ('97) | 97 | ISR | 57.21 | NU23R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Hancock Zach Hancock ('98) | 98 | USA | 51.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | David Schall David Schall | USA | 50.71 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Atsu Nyamadi Atsu Nyamadi ('94) | 94 | GHA | 42.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vlad Pavlenko Vlad Pavlenko ('97) | 97 | USA | 66.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Alvernaz Michael Alvernaz ('97) | 97 | USA | 62.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Watson Robert Watson | USA | 60.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Adar Sheere Adar Sheere ('97) | 97 | ISR | 57.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Criticos Michael Criticos ('95) | 95 | AUS | 64.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Chaaka Trahan Chaaka Trahan | USA | 40.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m 20.4. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Brandee Presley Brandee Presley | 00 | USA | 11.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Symone Darius Symone Darius ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.63 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Francis Cecilia Francis ('96) | 96 | NGR | 11.65 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Janet Amponsah Janet Amponsah ('93) | 93 | GHA | 11.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kelly Rowe Kelly Rowe | 00 | USA | 11.85 | |||||||||||
6 | Kanajzae Brown Kanajzae Brown | USA | 11.86 | =PB | |||||||||||
7 | Nia Jack Nia Jack ('98) | 98 | ISV | 12.04 | |||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: -0.1 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bryeana Byrdsong Bryeana Byrdsong | USA | 11.76 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah Little Sarah Little | USA | 11.94 | ||||||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Henderson Gabrielle Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Briana Driver Briana Driver ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.10 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jairyn Russell Jairyn Russell | USA | 12.13 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Peyton Stewart Peyton Stewart ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.14 | |||||||||||
7 | Nya Carr Nya Carr | USA | 12.24 | ||||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +1.0 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Hor Halutie Hor Halutie ('99) | 99 | GHA | 11.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Robin Reynolds Robin Reynolds ('94) | 94 | USA | 11.90 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +0.7 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Aisha Southern Aisha Southern | USA | 11.92 | ||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Lehmann Michelle Lehmann ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.05 | |||||||||||
3 | Zaria Whittaker Zaria Whittaker | USA | 12.06 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Lillian Enes Lillian Enes | USA | 12.19 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +2.2 | 20.4. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Maya Kelly Maya Kelly | USA | 12.10 | w | |||||||||||
2 | Emone Davis Emone Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.12 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Molly Parker Molly Parker | USA | 12.21 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Brittany Trawick Brittany Trawick | USA | 12.25 | w | |||||||||||
5 | Ivy McKee Ivy McKee ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.28 | w | ||||||||||
K 200 m 20.4. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Hor Halutie Hor Halutie ('99) | 99 | GHA | 23.68 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Francis Cecilia Francis ('96) | 96 | NGR | 23.72 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jasmine Harris Jasmine Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.02 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Felicia Phillips Felicia Phillips ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.49 | |||||||||||
5 | Jairyn Russell Jairyn Russell | USA | 24.55 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Caitlan Tate Caitlan Tate ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.58 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: -0.2 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nykah Smith Nykah Smith | 00 | USA | 23.82 | |||||||||||
2 | Bryeana Byrdsong Bryeana Byrdsong | USA | 23.86 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kanajzae Brown Kanajzae Brown | USA | 24.06 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Janet Amponsah Janet Amponsah ('93) | 93 | GHA | 24.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Janile Rogers Janile Rogers ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.10 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Myra Mack Myra Mack | USA | 24.27 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +0.5 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Abike Egbeniyi Abike Egbeniyi ('94) | 94 | NGR | 24.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ivy McKee Ivy McKee ('99) | 99 | USA | 24.42 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kieshonna Brooks Kieshonna Brooks ('98) | 98 | SKN | 24.52 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taiya Shelby Taiya Shelby | 00 | USA | 24.58 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Cierra Hendrick Cierra Hendrick ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.67 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: -0.7 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Wright Sydney Wright | USA | 24.56 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Aisha Southern Aisha Southern | USA | 24.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lillian Enes Lillian Enes | USA | 24.97 | ||||||||||||
Finale E 20.4. Vind: +1.0 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Little Sarah Little | USA | 24.59 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Michelle Lehmann Michelle Lehmann ('98) | 98 | USA | 25.00 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F 20.4. Vind: +0.6 | 20.4. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 25.64 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G 20.4. Vind: -0.6 | 20.4. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla ('97) | 97 | EST | 26.75 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Haley Hood Haley Hood ('97) | 97 | USA | 27.28 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abike Egbeniyi Abike Egbeniyi ('94) | 94 | NGR | 52.92 | |||||||||||
2 | Chisom Nwoko Chisom Nwoko ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jolie Carbo Jolie Carbo ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Nykah Smith Nykah Smith | 00 | USA | 54.45 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Precious Ogba Precious Ogba | USA | 56.91 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Niata Alexander Niata Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.69 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jayda Eckford Jayda Eckford | 00 | USA | 54.20 | |||||||||||
3 | Taiya Shelby Taiya Shelby | 00 | USA | 54.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Paris Perkins Paris Perkins ('98) | 98 | USA | 54.41 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Orianna Shaw Orianna Shaw | USA | 54.98 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Madison Kennedy Madison Kennedy ('98) | 98 | CAN | 55.17 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Myra Mack Myra Mack | USA | 55.67 | ||||||||||||
8 | Emma Montoya Emma Montoya ('99) | 99 | FRA | 55.72 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Milani Sydney Milani ('99) | 99 | USA | 55.82 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Patience Akwanwogba Patience Akwanwogba | GHA | 56.46 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eusila Chepkemei Eusila Chepkemei | KEN | 2:08.31 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gemma Finch Gemma Finch ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:09.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Arion Span Arion Span | USA | 2:10.12 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:13.33 | |||||||||||
5 | Tiarra Bailey Tiarra Bailey ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:15.22 | |||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Mezidor Hannah Mezidor | USA | 2:10.62 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Flaherty Vanessa Flaherty ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:15.16 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allison McGrath Allison McGrath ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caroline Fix Caroline Fix ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Shanice Garbutt Shanice Garbutt | USA | 4:39.87 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Silje Lindstad Silje Lindstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 4:41.16 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joyce Kimeli Joyce Kimeli ('97) | 97 | KEN | 10:27.17 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paige Sandwell Paige Sandwell ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10:30.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicki Cast Nicki Cast ('99) | 99 | USA | 10:34.55 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Silje Lindstad Silje Lindstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11:11.16 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 20.4. Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | 20.4. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ebony Morrison Ebony Morrison ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Haley Hood Haley Hood ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla ('97) | 97 | EST | 15.90 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Baylee Porch Baylee Porch | USA | 16.10 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. Vind: -1.0 | 20.4. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Keira Christie-Galloway Keira Christie-Galloway ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13.54 | |||||||||||
2 | Kieshonna Brooks Kieshonna Brooks ('98) | 98 | SKN | 13.79 | |||||||||||
3 | Kaylyn Hall Kaylyn Hall ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14.04 | |||||||||||
4 | Alexis Garrett Alexis Garrett ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.34 | |||||||||||
5 | Katarina Vlahovic Katarina Vlahovic | 00 | CAN | 14.45 | |||||||||||
Finale C 20.4. Vind: +1.4 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Walker Chelsea Walker ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14.14 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 14.44 | |||||||||||
7 | Olivia Swan Olivia Swan ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.11 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 20.4. Vind: +1.0 | 20.4. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Symone Foster Symone Foster | USA | 14.42 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.96 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Addison Coy Addison Coy | USA | 1:00.32 | ||||||||||||
2 | Amira Aduma Amira Aduma ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:00.94 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Marlo Wehrer Marlo Wehrer | USA | 1:01.30 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Shamaria Lovett Shamaria Lovett ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:02.28 | |||||||||||
5 | Kyana Evans Kyana Evans ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:02.53 | |||||||||||
6 | Imagine Patterson Imagine Patterson ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:02.78 | |||||||||||
Chelsea Walker Chelsea Walker ('97) | 97 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 20.4. | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaylyn Hall Kaylyn Hall ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:01.92 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Whigham Emma Whigham ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:02.05 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tylar Colbert Tylar Colbert | 00 | USA | 1:02.37 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Gierow Anna Gierow | USA | 1:03.08 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Tylynn Register Tylynn Register | USA | 1:03.14 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Rollins Madison Rollins | USA | 1.71 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ghania Warren Ghania Warren | USA | 1.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kalli'ana Botelho Kalli'ana Botelho ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen Denk Kristen Denk ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Caleigh Lofstead Caleigh Lofstead ('98) | 98 | USA | 4.05 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Margaret Ollinger Margaret Ollinger ('97) | 97 | USA | 3.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lindsey Murray Lindsey Murray ('96) | 96 | USA | 3.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Carolyn Nye Carolyn Nye ('97) | 97 | USA | 3.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Abigail Dickinson Abigail Dickinson ('97) | 97 | USA | 3.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Taylor Pickett Taylor Pickett ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Kallenberger Nicole Kallenberger ('97) | 97 | USA | 3.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kristin Slaughter Kristin Slaughter ('98) | 98 | USA | 3.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kiara Williams Kiara Williams ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.29 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kieshonna Brooks Kieshonna Brooks ('98) | 98 | SKN | 6.18 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Quanesha Burks Quanesha Burks ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.03 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaira Simmons Kaira Simmons ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.91 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Janile Rogers Janile Rogers ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.84 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 5.82 | +0.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth Dadzie Elizabeth Dadzie ('93) | 93 | GHA | 5.77 | -0.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Brittany Cook Brittany Cook | USA | 5.69 | +1.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Akera Benton Akera Benton | USA | 5.61 | +1.6 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Riley Schwietz Riley Schwietz ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.61 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Brittany Trawick Brittany Trawick | USA | 5.60 | +0.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Ghania Warren Ghania Warren | USA | 5.53 | +0.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla ('97) | 97 | EST | 5.44 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Sandra Ekblom Sandra Ekblom ('97) | 97 | FIN | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alonie Sutton Alonie Sutton ('99) | 99 | USA | 12.84 | +1.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Saida Burns-Moore Saida Burns-Moore | USA | 12.62 | +1.3 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra Ekblom Sandra Ekblom ('97) | 97 | FIN | 12.26 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jalaiya Bartley Jalaiya Bartley ('96) | 96 | USA | 12.24 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Stefanie Aeschlimann Stefanie Aeschlimann ('97) | 97 | GER | 12.12 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok ('97) | 97 | HUN | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Ramsey Jessica Ramsey ('91) | 91 | USA | 17.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Khayla Dawson Khayla Dawson ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Madison Pollard Madison Pollard ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nickolette Dunbar Nickolette Dunbar ('98) | 98 | USA | 16.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tori McKinley Tori McKinley | USA | 16.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 15.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Deenia McMiller Deenia McMiller ('98) | 98 | USA | 14.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Keiara Williams Keiara Williams ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Samantha Lenton Samantha Lenton ('99) | 99 | AUS | 14.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Vasen Emma Vasen | USA | 14.25 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit ('98) | 98 | RSA | 14.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Shey Taiwo Shey Taiwo ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Kristen Thompson Kristen Thompson | USA | 13.55 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Samara Nelson Samara Nelson | USA | 13.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Kate Hise Kate Hise | USA | 13.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi ('95) | 95 | NOR | 13.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Leah Klein Leah Klein ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Natosha Jordan Natosha Jordan | USA | 10.21 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Kiara Rhodes Kiara Rhodes ('99) | 99 | USA | 9.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Pollard Madison Pollard ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.39 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Lenton Samantha Lenton ('99) | 99 | AUS | 53.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Portious Warren Portious Warren ('96) | 96 | TTO | 52.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi ('95) | 95 | NOR | 50.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Khayla Dawson Khayla Dawson ('98) | 98 | USA | 49.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tori McKinley Tori McKinley | USA | 49.02 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Shey Taiwo Shey Taiwo ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tedreauna Britt Tedreauna Britt | 00 | USA | 47.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Alexis Hill Alexis Hill | USA | 47.43 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Erin Jewell Erin Jewell | USA | 45.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Haley Teel Haley Teel ('96) | 96 | USA | 44.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Kristen Thompson Kristen Thompson | USA | 43.42 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit ('98) | 98 | RSA | 43.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Leah Klein Leah Klein ('99) | 99 | USA | 42.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madi Malone Madi Malone ('99) | 99 | USA | 64.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shey Taiwo Shey Taiwo ('99) | 99 | USA | 63.87 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Deenia McMiller Deenia McMiller ('98) | 98 | USA | 62.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nycia Ford Nycia Ford | USA | 60.55 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Amber Simpson Amber Simpson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 60.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Erin Perkins Erin Perkins ('96) | 96 | USA | 60.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Vigdis Jónsdóttir Vigdis Jónsdóttir ('96) | 96 | ISL | 59.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 59.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi ('95) | 95 | NOR | 58.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Princess Brinkley Princess Brinkley | 00 | USA | 55.93 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Samantha Lenton Samantha Lenton ('99) | 99 | AUS | 55.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Helga Völgyi Helga Völgyi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 50.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kylee Carter Kylee Carter ('97) | 97 | USA | 51.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi ('95) | 95 | NOR | 48.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ashley Pryke Ashley Pryke ('97) | 97 | CAN | 46.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Peyton Montgomery Peyton Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Carter Ashley Carter ('98) | 98 | USA | 44.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Riley Schwietz Riley Schwietz ('95) | 95 | USA | 42.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla ('97) | 97 | EST | 39.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Greta Romei Greta Romei ('97) | 97 | ITA | 35.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
20 | Haley Hood Haley Hood ('97) | 97 | USA | 28.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kiara Rhodes Kiara Rhodes ('99) | 99 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brian Rono Brian Rono | KEN | 3:53.85 | ||||||||||||
2 | Warno Potgieter Warno Potgieter | RSA | 3:54.46 | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wesley Curles Wesley Curles ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:21.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dan Lathrop Dan Lathrop ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:23.28 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Irwin Loud Irwin Loud ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:24.41 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kevin Wyss Kevin Wyss | USA | 14:25.03 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Billy Magnesen Billy Magnesen ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:39.54 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Tommy McDonough Tommy McDonough | USA | 14:48.76 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Lucki Mikaela Lucki ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:29.60 | |||||||||||
2 | Brenda Kigen Brenda Kigen ('96) | 96 | KEN | 4:31.51 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Milburn Emma Milburn ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:31.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:33.84 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nicole Buehrle Nicole Buehrle | USA | 4:34.23 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Grace Rogers Grace Rogers ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:36.34 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Tanner Guest Tanner Guest | USA | 4:36.84 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Meghan Curtin Meghan Curtin | USA | 4:38.57 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Arion Span Arion Span | USA | 4:39.67 | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abbey Zane Abbey Zane | USA | 17:23.58 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Mercy Kiprop Mercy Kiprop | KEN | 17:25.36 | SB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 20.4. Finale A Finale | 20.4. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stacey Destin Stacey Destin ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Saniel Atkinson Grier Saniel Atkinson Grier ('91) | 91 | JAM | 1.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail Kwarteng Abigail Kwarteng ('97) | 97 | GHA | 1.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Natosha Jordan Natosha Jordan | USA | 1.76 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Skyler Daniel Skyler Daniel ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Swan Olivia Swan ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Dames Taylor Dames | USA | 1.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Saida Burns-Moore Saida Burns-Moore | USA | 1.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1.66 | |||||||||||
|