M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Coleman Christian Coleman ('96) | 96 | USA | 9.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xie Zhenye Xie Zhenye ('93) | 93 | CHN | 10.01 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers ('85) | 85 | USA | 10.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike ('95) | 95 | JPN | 10.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chijindu Ujah Chijindu Ujah ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.28 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reece Prescod Reece Prescod ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez ('98) | 98 | PUR | 1:46.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cornelius Tuwei Cornelius Tuwei ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:46.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michał Rozmys Michał Rozmys ('95) | 95 | POL | 1:46.71 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:46.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1:46.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:47.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrés Arroyo Andrés Arroyo ('95) | 95 | PUR | 1:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:48.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 1 mile Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski ('87) | 87 | POL | 3:52.34 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Kibet Vincent Kibet ('91) | 91 | KEN | 3:52.38 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman ('92) | 92 | DJI | 3:52.66 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:52.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:52.97 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:53.04 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson ('90) | 90 | AUS | 3:53.51 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:53.83 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:54.41 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bethwel Birgen Bethwel Birgen ('88) | 88 | KEN | 3:54.92 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:57.37 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Justus Soget Justus Soget ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:57.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aman Wote Aman Wote ('84) | 84 | ETH | 3:59.37 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Harun Abda Harun Abda ('90) | 90 | USA | DNF | pace 54.75 400m 1:53.04 800m | |||||||||||||||||||
Jordan Williamsz Jordan Williamsz ('92) | 92 | AUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selemon Barega Selemon Barega | 00 | ETH | 7:32.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei ('96) | 96 | UGA | 7:33.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Kipkorir Nicholas Kipkorir ('98) | 98 | KEN | 7:34.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 7:36.85 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew ('96) | 96 | BRN | 7:37.37 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn ('95) | 95 | AUS | 7:38.22 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:39.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ben True Ben True ('85) | 85 | USA | 7:40.49 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Davis Kiplangat Davis Kiplangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 7:42.20 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart ('91) | 91 | GBR | 7:43.57 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Muktar Edris Muktar Edris ('94) | 94 | ETH | 7:45.35 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 7:45.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Milkesa Mengesha Milkesa Mengesha | 00 | ETH | 7:49.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Paul Tanui Paul Tanui ('90) | 90 | KEN | 7:55.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Cornelius Kangogo Cornelius Kangogo ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||||||||||
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ('91) | 91 | IRL | DNF | pace 2:33.84 1000m | |||||||||||||||||||
Hagos Gebrhiwet Hagos Gebrhiwet ('94) | 94 | ETH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 47.33 | AR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr ('92) | 92 | IRL | 49.11 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster ('97) | 97 | IVB | 49.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dave Kendziera Dave Kendziera ('94) | 94 | USA | 49.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Takatoshi Abe Takatoshi Abe ('91) | 91 | JPN | 49.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 49.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | TJ Holmes TJ Holmes ('95) | 95 | USA | 50.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks ('92) | 92 | USA | 5.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Piotr Lisek Piotr Lisek ('92) | 92 | POL | 5.81 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cole Walsh Cole Walsh ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski ('89) | 89 | POL | 5.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Seito Yamamoto Seito Yamamoto ('92) | 92 | JPN | 5.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.61 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alioune Sène Alioune Sène ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter ('93) | 93 | GER | 85.27 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Kirt Magnus Kirt ('90) | 90 | EST | 84.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cheng Chao-Tsun Cheng Chao-Tsun ('93) | 93 | TPE | 84.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Hofmann Andreas Hofmann ('91) | 91 | GER | 82.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch ('90) | 90 | CZE | 82.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler ('91) | 91 | GER | 82.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert ('93) | 93 | GER | 82.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shivpal Singh Shivpal Singh ('95) | 95 | IND | 80.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcin Krukowski Marcin Krukowski ('92) | 92 | POL | 78.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dafne Schippers Dafne Schippers ('92) | 92 | NED | 22.56 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crystal Emmanuel Crystal Emmanuel ('91) | 91 | CAN | 22.89 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Prandini Jenna Prandini ('92) | 92 | USA | 23.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabby Thomas Gabby Thomas ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel ('92) | 92 | NED | 23.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kyra Jefferson Kyra Jefferson ('94) | 94 | USA | 23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vitoria Cristina Rosa Vitoria Cristina Rosa ('96) | 96 | BRA | 23.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi ('94) | 94 | UGA | 2:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel ('91) | 91 | SUI | 2:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:02.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:02.90 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:03.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:03.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shelayna Oskan-Clarke Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:03.45 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo ('85) | 85 | BEN | 2:04.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:05.94 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:07.25 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Lynsey Sharp Lynsey Sharp ('90) | 90 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Jeruto Norah Jeruto ('95) | 95 | KEN | 9:03.71 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Chepkoech Beatrice Chepkoech ('91) | 91 | KEN | 9:04.30 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hyvin Kiyeng Hyvin Kiyeng ('92) | 92 | KEN | 9:07.56 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Coburn Emma Coburn ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:08.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daisy Jepkemei Daisy Jepkemei ('96) | 96 | KEN | 9:10.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol ('99) | 99 | KEN | 9:15.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 9:16.72 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92) | 92 | GER | 9:20.31 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maruša Mišmaš Maruša Mišmaš ('94) | 94 | SLO | 9:20.97 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Winfred Yavi Winfred Yavi ('99) | 99 | BRN | 9:21.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 9:24.21 | DR ER22 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90) | 90 | NOR | 9:28.99 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mel Lawrence Mel Lawrence ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:29.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rosie Clarke Rosie Clarke ('91) | 91 | GBR | 9:31.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 9:34.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Cherono Fancy Cherono ('01) | 01 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Caroline Chepkurui Caroline Chepkurui ('90) | 90 | KEN | DNF | pace 2:59.99 1000m | |||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Clemons Christina Clemons ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sharika Nelvis Sharika Nelvis ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 12.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder ('89) | 89 | GER | 12.93 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser ('95) | 95 | NED | 13.00 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Pedersen Isabelle Pedersen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 13.08 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri ('92) | 92 | FIN | 13.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
Brianna McNeal Brianna McNeal ('91) | 91 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Brianna McNeal Brianna McNeal ('91) | 91 | USA | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney McLaughlin Sydney McLaughlin ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dalilah Muhammad Dalilah Muhammad ('90) | 90 | USA | 54.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shamier Little Shamier Little ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kori Carter Kori Carter ('92) | 92 | USA | 55.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94) | 94 | NOR | 55.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Ryzhykova Anna Ryzhykova ('89) | 89 | UKR | 56.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger ('90) | 90 | SUI | 56.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley ('89) | 89 | GBR | 57.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Lasitskene Mariya Lasitskene ('93) | 93 | RUS | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva ('89) | 89 | BUL | 1.94 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karyna Taranda Karyna Taranda ('99) | 99 | BLR | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iryna Gerashchenko Iryna Gerashchenko ('95) | 95 | UKR | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yuliya Levchenko Yuliya Levchenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.94 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tonje Angelsen Tonje Angelsen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Morgan Lake Morgan Lake ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh ('01) | 01 | UKR | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caterine Ibargüen Caterine Ibargüen ('84) | 84 | COL | 14.79 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keturah Orji Keturah Orji ('96) | 96 | USA | 14.53 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shanieka Ricketts Shanieka Ricketts ('92) | 92 | JAM | 14.41 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kimberly Williams Kimberly Williams ('88) | 88 | JAM | 14.36 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paraskeví Papahrístou Paraskeví Papahrístou ('89) | 89 | GRE | 14.34 | +0.8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olha Saladukha Olha Saladukha ('83) | 83 | UKR | 14.30 | +0.8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona ('88) | 88 | POR | 14.09 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristin Gierisch Kristin Gierisch ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.71 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tori Franklin Tori Franklin ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.68 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rouguy Diallo Rouguy Diallo ('95) | 95 | FRA | 11.85 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gong Lijiao Gong Lijiao ('89) | 89 | CHN | 19.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chase Ealey Chase Ealey ('94) | 94 | USA | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danniel Thomas-Dodd Danniel Thomas-Dodd ('92) | 92 | JAM | 18.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christina Schwanitz Christina Schwanitz ('85) | 85 | GER | 18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aliona Dubitskaya Aliona Dubitskaya ('90) | 90 | BLR | 18.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Ramsey Jessica Ramsey ('91) | 91 | USA | 18.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michelle Carter Michelle Carter ('85) | 85 | USA | 18.28 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Paulina Guba Paulina Guba ('91) | 91 | POL | 17.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maggie Ewen Maggie Ewen ('94) | 94 | USA | 17.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Guldteig Lien Mia Guldteig Lien ('03) | 03 | NOR | 13.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilde Marstein Vilde Marstein ('02) | 02 | NOR | 13.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock ('02) | 02 | NOR | 14.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Trong-Johansen Lea Trong-Johansen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 14.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Rooth Kajsa Rooth ('03) | 03 | NOR | 14.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg ('02) | 02 | NOR | 14.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Kibet Vincent Kibet ('91) | 91 | KEN | 3:36.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman ('92) | 92 | DJI | 3:36.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:37.03 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski ('87) | 87 | POL | 3:37.38 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bethwel Birgen Bethwel Birgen ('88) | 88 | KEN | 3:37.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:37.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson ('90) | 90 | AUS | 3:37.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:38.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:38.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Justus Soget Justus Soget ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:40.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aman Wote Aman Wote ('84) | 84 | ETH | 3:40.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:41.07 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 2:13.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.61 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Vaula Jacob Vaula ('01) | 01 | NOR | 10.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Mikkeljord Erik Mikkeljord ('99) | 99 | NOR | 10.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomasz Siemieniuch Tomasz Siemieniuch | 00 | NOR | 10.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 21.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe | 00 | NOR | 21.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg ('95) | 95 | NOR | 21.47 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håvard Becker Håvard Becker ('99) | 99 | NOR | 21.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simen Bogunovic Larsen Simen Bogunovic Larsen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 22.03 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Øystein Klareng Øystein Klareng ('96) | 96 | NOR | 22.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson | 00 | NOR | 47.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simen Sigurdsen Simen Sigurdsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 48.11 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 48.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Claridge Ben Claridge ('97) | 97 | GBR | 48.64 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Torbjørn Lysne Torbjørn Lysne ('90) | 90 | NOR | 48.95 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Nikolai Berner Markus Nikolai Berner ('97) | 97 | NOR | 48.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lars Gausemel Stølen Lars Gausemel Stølen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 49.75 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:42.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:43.27 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:44.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:46.29 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Vangsnes Andreas Vangsnes | 00 | NOR | 3:46.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:46.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:46.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:47.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3:47.21 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:47.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:49.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Abduljaleel Hir Abduljaleel Hir ('95) | 95 | NOR | 3:50.90 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:53.13 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
Vidar Dahle Vidar Dahle ('88) | 88 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNF | pace 57.16 400m 1:57.95 800m | |||||||||||||||||||
Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.77 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amund Høıe Sjursen Amund Høıe Sjursen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.47 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.28 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marius Bull Hjeltnes Marius Bull Hjeltnes ('96) | 96 | NOR | 7.23 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 6.65 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.65 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.87 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henriette Jæger Henriette Jæger ('03) | 03 | NOR | 11.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 11.89 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Elin Serine Vik Johannessen | 00 | NOR | 12.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck ('96) | 96 | BEL | 54.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 54.83 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 55.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 55.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Røe Tærum Frida Røe Tærum ('01) | 01 | NOR | 56.23 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | June Sæbøe Tveit June Sæbøe Tveit ('99) | 99 | NOR | 56.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sigrid Kongssund Amlie Sigrid Kongssund Amlie ('02) | 02 | NOR | 56.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mille Eide Nyhus Mille Eide Nyhus ('03) | 03 | NOR | 57.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mina Marie Anglero Mina Marie Anglero ('97) | 97 | NOR | 4:23.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Edland Malin Edland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 4:24.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sanne Njaastad Sanne Njaastad | 00 | NOR | 4:25.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:26.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pernilla Epland Pernilla Epland ('90) | 90 | NOR | 4:28.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:29.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:29.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen | 00 | NOR | 4:30.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sara Busic Sara Busic ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:33.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 4:34.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tessa Frenay Tessa Frenay ('96) | 96 | NOR | 4:34.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pernille Karlsen Antonsen Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:35.97 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:37.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:42.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maren Halle Haugen Maren Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:42.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99) | 99 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kristin Maltun Helland Kristin Maltun Helland ('02) | 02 | NOR | DNF | pace 66.29 400m 2:22.66 800m | |||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 58.72 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | NOR | 58.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 59.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:01.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:02.68 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 57.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Guldteig Lien Mia Guldteig Lien ('03) | 03 | NOR | 6.02 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thale Leirfall Bremset Thale Leirfall Bremset ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.81 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Håkegård Cecilia Håkegård ('94) | 94 | NOR | 5.67 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Hoel Ulseth Elise Hoel Ulseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.61 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Leirfall Bremset Thea Leirfall Bremset ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.52 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emily Nyborg Emily Nyborg ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5.25 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathryn Mitchell Kathryn Mitchell ('82) | 82 | AUS | 56.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ane Dahlen Ane Dahlen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 52.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Børstad Jensen Maria Børstad Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 51.27 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 50.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristina Kristianslund Kristina Kristianslund ('93) | 93 | NOR | 48.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Ingerø Emilie Ingerø ('95) | 95 | NOR | 47.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
|