M 400 m 8.6. Finale A Finale | 8.6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Lambourne Cole Lambourne ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.78 | SB | ||||
2 | Vaughn Taylor Vaughn Taylor | 00 | CAN | 48.81 | |||||
M 800 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:46.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Charlie Da’Vall Grice Charlie Da’Vall Grice ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:46.47 | SB | ||||
3 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:46.51 | SB | ||||
4 | Neil Gourley Neil Gourley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:47.11 | PB | ||||
5 | Drew Windle Drew Windle ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:47.42 | SB | ||||
6 | Henry Wynne Henry Wynne ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:47.64 | PB | ||||
7 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer ('94) | 94 | GER | 1:47.87 | PB | ||||
8 | Eric Avila Eric Avila ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:47.90 | PB | ||||
9 | James Gilreath James Gilreath ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:49.90 | SB | ||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Maton Daniel Maton ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:49.69 | PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Duguay Vincent Duguay ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:50.44 | |||||
3 | Brendon Fish Brendon Fish ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:50.58 | SB | ||||
4 | Rhys Kramer Rhys Kramer ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:50.61 | SB | ||||
5 | Greg Hetterley Greg Hetterley ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:50.92 | PB | ||||
6 | Ty Fuoco Ty Fuoco ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:51.26 | PB | ||||
7 | Adam Paul-Morris Adam Paul-Morris ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1:51.34 | SB | ||||
8 | David Gendreau-Fillion David Gendreau-Fillion ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:51.54 | SB | ||||
Finale C 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Clay Lambourne Clay Lambourne ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:52.24 | SB | ||||
2 | Luke George Luke George ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.93 | |||||
3 | Brendan Calef Brendan Calef ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:53.31 | SB | ||||
4 | Dannie Guerrero Dannie Guerrero | USA | 1:53.50 | ||||||
5 | Jonah Sandoval Jonah Sandoval | USA | 1:54.71 | PB | |||||
Finale D 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Cibart Ryan Cibart | USA | 1:51.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Ethan Reese Ethan Reese | USA | 1:51.72 | PB | |||||
3 | Alexander Mcbride Alexander Mcbride ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:52.97 | PB | ||||
4 | Nate Graywolf Riech Nate Graywolf Riech | USA | 1:53.87 | PB | |||||
5 | Regev Stilman Regev Stilman ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:54.37 | PB | ||||
6 | Christian Parr Christian Parr | USA | 1:54.53 | SB | |||||
7 | Andrew Weber Andrew Weber | USA | 1:54.98 | PB | |||||
Finale E 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Olivier Desmeules Olivier Desmeules | 00 | CAN | 1:51.70 | |||||
2 | Keaton Heisterman Keaton Heisterman ('02) | 02 | CAN | 1:53.68 | PB | ||||
3 | Vlad Lyesin Vlad Lyesin | CAN | 1:55.82 | ||||||
M 1500 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Craig Engels Craig Engels ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:35.32 | PB | ||||
2 | Izaic Yorks Izaic Yorks ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:37.13 | SB | ||||
3 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:37.22 | SB | ||||
4 | Sam Parsons Sam Parsons ('94) | 94 | GER | 3:37.46 | PB | ||||
5 | David Ribich David Ribich ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:39.04 | SB | ||||
6 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter ('96) | 96 | AUS | 3:40.46 | PB | ||||
7 | Mac Fleet Mac Fleet ('90) | 90 | USA | 3:40.75 | SB | ||||
8 | Daniel Herrera Daniel Herrera ('92) | 92 | MEX | 3:44.69 | |||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Joseph Patrick Joseph ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:40.88 | PB | ||||
2 | Fearghal Curtin Fearghal Curtin ('98) | 98 | IRL | 3:42.80 | PB | ||||
3 | Brandon Pollard Brandon Pollard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:44.50 | |||||
4 | Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:44.60 | SB | ||||
5 | Cole Peterson Cole Peterson ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:44.73 | SB | ||||
6 | Cameron Villarreal Cameron Villarreal ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:46.03 | |||||
7 | Dustin Nading Dustin Nading ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:47.30 | SB | ||||
8 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:47.62 | |||||
9 | Trent Mazelli Trent Mazelli | USA | 3:48.54 | ||||||
10 | Dan Castle Dan Castle ('87) | 87 | USA | 3:48.83 | |||||
11 | Tim Gorman Tim Gorman ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:48.93 | |||||
12 | Adam Palamar Adam Palamar ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:53.31 | |||||
Finale C 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Isaac Green Isaac Green ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:45.38 | PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Sealand Joshua Sealand ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:45.55 | PB | ||||
3 | Parker Scott Parker Scott ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:45.79 | |||||
4 | Lukas Jarron Lukas Jarron ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:46.02 | PB | ||||
5 | Cameron Carroll Cameron Carroll | USA | 3:46.47 | PB | |||||
6 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer | USA | 3:46.76 | SB | |||||
7 | Austin Tamagno Austin Tamagno ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:47.67 | |||||
8 | Justin Janke Justin Janke ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:47.77 | |||||
9 | Avery Martin Avery Martin | USA | 3:48.33 | ||||||
10 | Matthew Leach Matthew Leach ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:48.82 | SB | ||||
11 | Nate Beamer Nate Beamer | USA | 3:49.52 | ||||||
12 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:49.58 | |||||
13 | Kendall Muhammad Kendall Muhammad ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:51.13 | |||||
14 | Andrew Clusserath Andrew Clusserath | USA | 3:51.27 | SB | |||||
15 | Jordan Tyler Jordan Tyler ('94) | 94 | AUS | 3:52.16 | SB | ||||
16 | Riley Martin Riley Martin | USA | 3:53.33 | ||||||
Finale D 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Louis-Carlos Vargas Louis-Carlos Vargas ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:46.44 | PB | ||||
2 | Andrew Peverill Andrew Peverill ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:47.18 | PB | ||||
3 | Timothy Longley Timothy Longley ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:47.94 | PB | ||||
4 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:48.40 | PB | ||||
5 | Moises Martinez Moises Martinez ('95) | 95 | MEX | 3:48.87 | |||||
6 | Jacques Hebert Jacques Hebert ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:49.49 | PB | ||||
7 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:50.15 | PB | ||||
8 | Johan David Velázquez Johan David Velázquez ('93) | 93 | COL | 3:50.29 | SB | ||||
Finale E 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Evan Holland Evan Holland | USA | 3:46.59 | ||||||
2 | Eric Lutz Eric Lutz ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:48.28 | PB | ||||
3 | Reece Proctor Reece Proctor | 00 | USA | 3:48.60 | PB | ||||
4 | Adam Marshall Adam Marshall ('95) | 95 | CAN | 3:49.97 | PB | ||||
5 | Brayden Mytopher Brayden Mytopher | 00 | CAN | 3:51.19 | PB | ||||
6 | James Lam James Lam ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:51.61 | |||||
7 | James Jasperson James Jasperson | USA | 3:51.96 | PB | |||||
8 | Caleb Niednagel Caleb Niednagel ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:55.38 | PB | ||||
Finale F 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Bates Cameron Bates | 00 | USA | 3:53.12 | PB | ||||
2 | Mitchel Basher Mitchel Basher | USA | 3:54.66 | PB | |||||
Finale G 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Riley Miller Riley Miller | CAN | 3:55.55 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Liam Meirow Liam Meirow | USA | 8:38.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:39.64 | SB | ||||
3 | Jordan Welling Jordan Welling | USA | 8:43.15 | SB | |||||
4 | Robert McLauchlan Robert McLauchlan | USA | 8:44.91 | SB | |||||
M 5000 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Riley Masters Riley Masters ('90) | 90 | USA | 13:39.52 | SB | ||||
2 | Mark Parrish Mark Parrish ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:45.36 | PB | ||||
3 | David Elliott David Elliott ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:45.62 | SB | ||||
4 | Justin Kent Justin Kent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 13:46.30 | PB | ||||
5 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:47.58 | |||||
6 | Suguru Osako Suguru Osako ('91) | 91 | JPN | 13:48.33 | |||||
7 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:48.34 | |||||
8 | Alex Monroe Alex Monroe ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:49.83 | |||||
9 | Koki Takada Koki Takada ('93) | 93 | JPN | 13:59.31 | |||||
10 | James Mwaura James Mwaura ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:03.17 | |||||
11 | Fred Huxham Fred Huxham | USA | 14:03.23 | ||||||
12 | Darius Terry Darius Terry ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:04.88 | |||||
13 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:13.34 | PB | ||||
14 | Julius Bor Julius Bor ('86) | 86 | KEN | 14:27.46 | PB | ||||
Chandler Reid Chandler Reid | USA | DNF | |||||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Rafla Andrew Rafla ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:05.05 | SB | ||||
2 | Yacine Guermali Yacine Guermali ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:08.26 | |||||
3 | Wuoi Mach Wuoi Mach | USA | 14:14.60 | ||||||
4 | Thomas Fafard Thomas Fafard ('98) | 98 | CAN | 14:19.32 | |||||
5 | Connor Clark Connor Clark | USA | 14:22.60 | SB | |||||
6 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 14:23.70 | SB | ||||
7 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy ('94) | 94 | SUI | 14:27.03 | |||||
8 | Bryan Hester Bryan Hester | USA | 14:29.13 | PB | |||||
9 | Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron | 00 | CAN | 14:30.53 | |||||
10 | Ty Mogan Ty Mogan | USA | 14:41.16 | SB | |||||
11 | Salvador Capetillo Salvador Capetillo | USA | 14:45.24 | ||||||
Finale C 8.6. | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Cullen McEachern Cullen McEachern | USA | 14:38.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Brandon White Brandon White | USA | 14:40.56 | PB | |||||
3 | Tyler Vandooren Tyler Vandooren | USA | 14:42.85 | PB | |||||
4 | Matthew Hope Matthew Hope ('95) | 95 | CAN | 14:43.71 | PB | ||||
5 | Josh Kozelj Josh Kozelj | CAN | 14:43.98 | SB | |||||
6 | Jared Carson Jared Carson | USA | 14:45.46 | PB | |||||
M 10000 m 8.6. Finale A Finale | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Zouhair Talbi Zouhair Talbi ('95) | 95 | MAR | 28:02.89 | PB | ||||
2 | Reid Buchanan Reid Buchanan ('93) | 93 | USA | 28:03.68 | |||||
3 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('87) | 87 | KEN | 28:19.88 | PB | ||||
4 | Brian Shrader Brian Shrader ('91) | 91 | USA | 28:28.99 | SB | ||||
5 | Connor Winter Connor Winter ('93) | 93 | USA | 28:34.38 | PB | ||||
6 | John Reniewicki John Reniewicki ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:42.34 | PB | ||||
7 | Reed Fischer Reed Fischer ('95) | 95 | USA | 28:49.91 | SB | ||||
8 | Tyler McCandless Tyler McCandless ('86) | 86 | USA | 28:54.36 | PB | ||||
9 | Evans Kirwa Evans Kirwa ('89) | 89 | KEN | 28:54.68 | |||||
10 | Kevin Lewis Kevin Lewis ('93) | 93 | USA | 28:56.13 | SB | ||||
11 | Swarnjit Boyal Swarnjit Boyal ('95) | 95 | USA | 29:03.27 | PB | ||||
12 | Craig Lautenslager Craig Lautenslager ('93) | 93 | NZL | 29:14.81 | SB | ||||
13 | Aidan Reed Aidan Reed ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:24.54 | |||||
14 | Luis Alberto Orta Luis Alberto Orta ('89) | 89 | VEN | 29:24.72 | SB | ||||
15 | Tim McGowan Tim McGowan ('95) | 95 | USA | 29:30.57 | |||||
16 | Brian Eimstad Brian Eimstad ('93) | 93 | USA | 29:38.41 | SB | ||||
17 | Joel Reichow Joel Reichow ('93) | 93 | USA | 30:01.34 | |||||
18 | Will Geiken Will Geiken ('93) | 93 | USA | 30:39.84 | SB | ||||
Finale B 8.6. | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Garcia Eddie Garcia ('92) | 92 | ISV | 29:18.37 | NR | PB | |||
2 | Henry Sterling Henry Sterling ('91) | 91 | USA | 29:19.57 | PB | ||||
3 | Caleb Kerr Caleb Kerr ('93) | 93 | USA | 29:20.05 | PB | ||||
4 | Chris Balestrini Chris Balestrini ('92) | 92 | CAN | 29:22.66 | PB | ||||
5 | Will Nation Will Nation ('92) | 92 | USA | 29:24.19 | PB | ||||
6 | Joseph Trojan Joseph Trojan | USA | 29:24.60 | PB | |||||
7 | Nehemiah Cionelo Nehemiah Cionelo | 00 | USA | 29:46.60 | PB | ||||
8 | Danny Docherty Danny Docherty ('89) | 89 | USA | 29:53.50 | SB | ||||
9 | Alvaro Sanabria Alvaro Sanabria ('89) | 89 | CRC | 29:59.93 | SB | ||||
10 | Silas Griffith Silas Griffith ('99) | 99 | USA | 30:03.79 | PB | ||||
11 | Danny Martinez Danny Martinez | USA | 30:12.52 | SB | |||||
12 | Colby Mehmen Colby Mehmen | USA | 30:16.78 | SB | |||||
13 | Jon Vodacek Jon Vodacek | USA | 30:18.29 | PB | |||||
14 | Jackson Baker Jackson Baker | USA | 30:26.15 | PB | |||||
15 | Jesse Joseph Jesse Joseph ('95) | 95 | USA | 30:34.83 | PB | ||||
16 | Riley Coates Riley Coates ('93) | 93 | USA | 30:37.43 | SB | ||||
17 | Zachary Levet Zachary Levet | USA | 30:38.35 | PB | |||||
18 | Jeremy Craven Jeremy Craven ('96) | 96 | USA | 30:41.60 | PB | ||||
19 | Colin Fewer Colin Fewer ('77) | 77 | CAN | 30:57.27 | PB | ||||
20 | Will Baldwin Will Baldwin | USA | 31:03.21 | PB | |||||
21 | Matt Hensley Matt Hensley ('88) | 88 | USA | 31:04.02 | |||||
M 3000 m forh. 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Benard Keter Benard Keter ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:29.94 | PB | ||||
2 | Frankline Tonui Frankline Tonui ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:30.82 | SB | ||||
3 | John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 8:30.89 | PB | ||||
4 | David Goodman David Goodman ('88) | 88 | USA | 8:32.37 | |||||
5 | Bryce Miller Bryce Miller ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:43.01 | SB | ||||
6 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:43.09 | |||||
7 | Dylan Hodgson Dylan Hodgson ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:44.78 | |||||
8 | Adam Visokay Adam Visokay ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:52.22 | |||||
9 | Joseph Horen Joseph Horen | USA | 8:52.42 | PB | |||||
10 | Ryan Cleary Ryan Cleary ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:54.36 | |||||
11 | Kellen Manley Kellen Manley | USA | 8:55.75 | SB | |||||
12 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:02.84 | SB | ||||
13 | Jackson Mestler Jackson Mestler ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:12.91 | |||||
Josh Espinoza Josh Espinoza ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Dylan Doss Dylan Doss ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:53.64 | SB | ||||
2 | Alex Drover Alex Drover ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:54.76 | PB | ||||
3 | Victor Pataky Victor Pataky | USA | 8:57.77 | ||||||
4 | Ryan Bugler Ryan Bugler | USA | 8:58.77 | SB | |||||
5 | Cole Dinsdale Cole Dinsdale ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:58.85 | PB | ||||
6 | Kyle Havriliak Kyle Havriliak ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:00.35 | PB | ||||
7 | Evan Verbal Evan Verbal ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:02.34 | SB | ||||
8 | Félix Lapointe-Pilote Félix Lapointe-Pilote ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:05.89 | SB | ||||
9 | Dustyn Salomon Dustyn Salomon | USA | 9:07.24 | SB | |||||
K 800 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:02.27 | |||||
2 | Justine Fedronic Justine Fedronic ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:02.99 | SB | ||||
3 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:03.32 | |||||
4 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté ('91) | 91 | CAN | 2:03.34 | |||||
5 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:03.61 | |||||
6 | Sabrina Southerland Sabrina Southerland ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.80 | SB | ||||
7 | Kendra Chambers Kendra Chambers ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:08.64 | |||||
Brooke Feldmeier Brooke Feldmeier ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:04.18 | SB | ||||
2 | Adrea Propp Adrea Propp ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:04.60 | SB | ||||
3 | Savannah Colon Savannah Colon ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:05.52 | |||||
4 | Yuliya Stepanova Yuliya Stepanova ('86) | 86 | RUS | 2:05.75 | SB | ||||
5 | Devan Wiebe Devan Wiebe ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:06.46 | |||||
6 | Annette Melcher Annette Melcher ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:06.76 | |||||
7 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan ('87) | 87 | IRL | 2:06.83 | SB | ||||
8 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:10.64 | |||||
Finale C 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Eleanor Fulton Eleanor Fulton ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:07.08 | |||||
2 | Tamara Harris Tamara Harris ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:07.73 | SB | ||||
3 | Brooklyn James Brooklyn James | 00 | USA | 2:08.12 | PB | ||||
4 | Kelly Makin Kelly Makin | USA | 2:08.14 | ||||||
5 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:08.24 | |||||
6 | Natalie Ackerley Natalie Ackerley ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:10.30 | |||||
7 | Carmen Mejia Carmen Mejia | USA | 2:11.54 | SB | |||||
Finale D 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Maria Marascia Maria Marascia ('91) | 91 | COL | 2:08.75 | PB | ||||
2 | Chloe Foerster Chloe Foerster ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:09.55 | |||||
3 | Molly Grant Molly Grant | USA | 2:09.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Galbraith Emma Galbraith ('94) | 94 | CAN | 2:11.14 | SB | ||||
5 | Kaitlin Swartz Kaitlin Swartz | 00 | CAN | 2:13.54 | |||||
Finale E 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Emily Pedzinski Emily Pedzinski | USA | 2:08.99 | PB | |||||
2 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman | 00 | CAN | 2:09.52 | PB | ||||
3 | Megan Wagenaar Megan Wagenaar ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:09.93 | PB | ||||
4 | Isabel Max Isabel Max | USA | 2:10.58 | PB | |||||
5 | Nicole Bauer Nicole Bauer ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:10.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Ella Borsheim Ella Borsheim ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:11.09 | PB | ||||
7 | Lindsey Putman Lindsey Putman ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:11.80 | |||||
8 | Samantha Schadler Samantha Schadler ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:13.00 | |||||
K 1500 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:03.30 | SB | ||||
2 | Nikki Hiltz Nikki Hiltz ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:05.56 | PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Rego Amanda Rego ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:10.01 | PB | ||||
4 | Mariah Kelly Mariah Kelly ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:10.69 | SB | ||||
5 | Grace Barnett Grace Barnett ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:11.04 | PB | ||||
6 | Nicole Hutchinson Nicole Hutchinson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:11.33 | PB | ||||
7 | Rebecca Mehra Rebecca Mehra ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:12.65 | SB | ||||
8 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:13.15 | SB | ||||
9 | Sarah MacPherson Sarah MacPherson ('91) | 91 | CAN | 4:17.67 | SB | ||||
10 | Ayla Granados Ayla Granados ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:18.43 | SB | ||||
11 | Dana Mecke Dana Mecke ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:21.06 | |||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Jenna Hinkle Jenna Hinkle ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:13.17 | PB | ||||
2 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:14.77 | PB | ||||
2 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:15.39 | SB | ||||
3 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin ('94) | 94 | AUS | 4:15.80 | SB | ||||
4 | Ashley Stinson Ashley Stinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:16.03 | |||||
5 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:17.29 | PB | ||||
6 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:18.01 | SB | ||||
7 | Emily Oren Emily Oren ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:19.06 | SB | ||||
8 | Tasia Potasinski Tasia Potasinski ('89) | 89 | USA | 4:22.27 | SB | ||||
9 | Patricia Terry Patricia Terry ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:22.83 | SB | ||||
10 | Tori Tsolis Tori Tsolis ('93) | 93 | GRE | 4:22.94 | SB | ||||
11 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:23.02 | |||||
12 | Maddy Berkson Maddy Berkson ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:23.68 | |||||
Finale C 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Mari Friedman Mari Friedman | USA | 4:29.56 | PB | |||||
2 | Jasmine Fehr Jasmine Fehr ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:29.76 | SB | ||||
3 | Calene Morris Calene Morris | USA | 4:30.11 | ||||||
4 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:30.43 | |||||
5 | Honor Walmsley Honor Walmsley ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:30.53 | |||||
6 | Haley Wolf Haley Wolf | USA | 4:32.95 | ||||||
7 | Allie Sulaitis Allie Sulaitis ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:33.57 | |||||
8 | Maya Rayle Maya Rayle | USA | 4:33.61 | ||||||
9 | Nicole Dotter Nicole Dotter | USA | 4:35.87 | ||||||
10 | Alisa Lyesina Alisa Lyesina ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:37.86 | |||||
Finale D 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Simone Plourde Simone Plourde | 00 | CAN | 4:29.11 | PB | ||||
2 | Megan Wagenaar Megan Wagenaar ('92) | 92 | CAN | 4:30.86 | PB | ||||
3 | Anne-Frédé Drolet Anne-Frédé Drolet | 00 | CAN | 4:34.16 | PB | ||||
4 | Jade Bérubé Jade Bérubé ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:36.33 | SB | ||||
5 | Delaney Griffin Delaney Griffin | USA | 4:36.65 | PB | |||||
6 | Sadie Sigfstead Sadie Sigfstead ('03) | 03 | CAN | 4:38.09 | PB | ||||
7 | Teaghan Knox Teaghan Knox | USA | 4:39.05 | ||||||
8 | Rachel Mortimer Rachel Mortimer ('01) | 01 | CAN | 4:39.20 | PB | ||||
9 | Haley O'Connor Haley O'Connor ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:39.90 | SB | ||||
K 3000 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Carissa Galloway Carissa Galloway | USA | 9:44.98 | PB | |||||
2 | Theresa Hailey Theresa Hailey ('88) | 88 | USA | 9:45.93 | SB | ||||
3 | Lyndy Davis Lyndy Davis ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:50.11 | PB | ||||
4 | Tara Welling Tara Welling ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:53.08 | SB | ||||
5 | Claire DeVoe Claire DeVoe | USA | 9:53.79 | SB | |||||
6 | Piper Donaghu Piper Donaghu ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:59.68 | PB | ||||
7 | Emma Huston Emma Huston ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:03.39 | PB | ||||
8 | Moira O'Connor Lenth Moira O'Connor Lenth ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:09.87 | PB | ||||
9 | Bailee Cofer Bailee Cofer | USA | 10:11.96 | SB | |||||
Finale B 8.6. | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Sadie Sigfstead Sadie Sigfstead ('03) | 03 | CAN | 9:45.06 | SB | ||||
2 | Fiona Max Fiona Max | USA | 9:51.43 | ||||||
3 | Natalie Smith Natalie Smith | USA | 9:53.71 | PB | |||||
4 | Lacey Conner Lacey Conner | USA | 9:55.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Kayla Moore Kayla Moore | USA | 9:59.42 | PB | |||||
6 | Bree Warren Bree Warren ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:01.98 | SB | ||||
Finale C 8.6. | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lorilynn Bloomer Lorilynn Bloomer ('72) | 72 | USA | 10:04.63 | PB | ||||
K 5000 m 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Shannon Rowbury Shannon Rowbury ('84) | 84 | USA | 15:38.75 | SB | ||||
2 | Brenda Flores Brenda Flores ('91) | 91 | MEX | 15:40.33 | |||||
3 | Stephanie Garcia Stephanie Garcia ('88) | 88 | USA | 15:42.66 | SB | ||||
4 | Alycia Cridebring Alycia Cridebring ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:58.26 | SB | ||||
5 | Tabor Scholl Tabor Scholl ('97) | 97 | USA | 15:58.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Julie-Anne Staehli Julie-Anne Staehli ('93) | 93 | CAN | 16:00.30 | PB | ||||
7 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm ('93) | 93 | USA | 16:09.85 | PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Everson Hannah Everson ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:10.37 | PB | ||||
9 | Maya Weigel Maya Weigel ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:16.38 | |||||
10 | Cleo Whiting Cleo Whiting | USA | 16:22.08 | ||||||
11 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 16:31.18 | SB | ||||
12 | Katie McMenamin Katie McMenamin | USA | 16:38.61 | SB | |||||
13 | Hiruni Wijayaratne Hiruni Wijayaratne ('90) | 90 | SRI | 16:41.58 | PB | ||||
14 | Julia Howley Julia Howley ('96) | 96 | CAN | 16:42.39 | |||||
15 | Sammy George Sammy George ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:43.39 | |||||
15 | Saida Meneses Saida Meneses ('97) | 97 | PER | 16:45.21 | |||||
16 | Christine Bendzinski Christine Bendzinski ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:49.64 | |||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Natalie Rodriguez Natalie Rodriguez ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:07.09 | PB | ||||
2 | Maddie Ivy Maddie Ivy | USA | 16:12.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Lindsay Carson Lindsay Carson ('89) | 89 | CAN | 16:13.94 | SB | ||||
4 | Clarissa Whiting Clarissa Whiting | USA | 16:16.70 | PB | |||||
5 | Carrie Verdon Carrie Verdon ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:17.45 | SB | ||||
6 | Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine ('99) | 99 | CAN | 16:18.08 | PB | ||||
7 | Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie | USA | 16:27.78 | ||||||
8 | Jenn Randall Jenn Randall ('91) | 91 | USA | 16:28.80 | PB | ||||
9 | Rosie Edwards Rosie Edwards ('88) | 88 | GBR | 16:30.60 | PB | ||||
10 | Emma Spencer Emma Spencer ('90) | 90 | USA | 16:31.00 | PB | ||||
11 | Karley Rempel Karley Rempel ('93) | 93 | CAN | 16:36.51 | PB | ||||
12 | Emily Roughan Emily Roughan ('93) | 93 | NZL | 16:39.60 | |||||
13 | Claire Manley Claire Manley | USA | 16:46.22 | ||||||
14 | Andrea Condie Andrea Condie | USA | 16:59.99 | ||||||
15 | Kaila Gibson Kaila Gibson | USA | 17:05.72 | ||||||
16 | Hannah Waskom Hannah Waskom | USA | 17:15.00 | ||||||
17 | Melissa Lodge Melissa Lodge ('96) | 96 | USA | 17:29.08 | |||||
18 | Bryn McKillop Bryn McKillop | USA | 17:33.50 | ||||||
Finale C 8.6. | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Alyssa Foote Alyssa Foote ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:47.39 | PB | ||||
2 | Kate Peters Kate Peters ('05) | 05 | USA | 16:49.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 16:51.55 | PB | ||||
4 | Colette Richter Colette Richter | USA | 16:59.02 | SB | |||||
5 | Stella Gillman Stella Gillman | USA | 17:11.45 | ||||||
6 | Brittany Grant Brittany Grant | USA | 17:13.73 | SB | |||||
7 | Bailey Kowalczyk Bailey Kowalczyk | USA | 17:17.17 | PB | |||||
8 | Eva Vail Eva Vail ('84) | 84 | CZE | 17:34.91 | SB | ||||
K 10000 m 8.6. Finale A Finale | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Kibet Elvin Kibet ('90) | 90 | USA | 32:42.33 | SB | ||||
2 | Melissa Dock Melissa Dock ('82) | 82 | USA | 33:10.24 | PB | ||||
3 | Maddie Van Beek Maddie Van Beek ('91) | 91 | USA | 33:19.27 | PB | ||||
4 | Jess Watychowicz Jess Watychowicz ('91) | 91 | USA | 33:19.89 | PB | ||||
5 | Alexis Zeis Alexis Zeis | USA | 33:27.68 | PB | |||||
6 | Olivia Pratt Olivia Pratt ('94) | 94 | USA | 33:38.65 | |||||
7 | Natalie Severy Natalie Severy | USA | 33:50.37 | PB | |||||
8 | Danielle Thiel Danielle Thiel ('92) | 92 | CAN | 34:22.25 | PB | ||||
9 | Jocelyn Todd Jocelyn Todd | USA | 34:24.75 | PB | |||||
10 | Katja Goldring Katja Goldring ('90) | 90 | USA | 34:28.56 | SB | ||||
11 | Elizabeth Weiler Elizabeth Weiler ('93) | 93 | USA | 34:29.34 | PB | ||||
12 | Katrina Spratford Katrina Spratford ('90) | 90 | USA | 34:36.42 | SB | ||||
13 | Kennedy Rufener Kennedy Rufener | USA | 34:55.43 | ||||||
14 | Sarah Klecker Sarah Klecker ('95) | 95 | USA | 35:23.68 | PB | ||||
15 | Waverly Neer Waverly Neer ('92) | 92 | USA | 36:00.99 | SB | ||||
Brittni Hutton Brittni Hutton ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Marisa Howard Marisa Howard ('92) | 92 | USA | 9:41.50 | SB | ||||
2 | Maria Bernard Maria Bernard ('93) | 93 | CAN | 9:42.90 | PB | ||||
3 | Alexina Wilson Alexina Wilson ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:49.06 | SB | ||||
4 | Courtney Barnes Courtney Barnes ('95) | 95 | USA | 9:53.20 | PB | ||||
5 | Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird ('94) | 94 | GBR | 9:53.29 | PB | ||||
6 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:55.91 | PB | ||||
7 | Megan Rolland Megan Rolland ('88) | 88 | USA | 9:58.97 | SB | ||||
8 | Alycia Butterworth Alycia Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10:03.36 | SB | ||||
9 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 00 | CAN | 10:05.78 | |||||
10 | Sarah Scott Sarah Scott ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:19.15 | |||||
11 | Rolanda Bell Rolanda Bell ('87) | 87 | PAN | 10:22.48 | |||||
12 | Erin Teschuk Erin Teschuk ('94) | 94 | CAN | 10:36.42 | SB | ||||
13 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10:47.84 | SB | ||||
Finale B 9.6. | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin ('91) | 91 | USA | 9:59.29 | SB | ||||
2 | Kelly Naumann Kelly Naumann ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:03.78 | PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Douglas Alicia Douglas ('90) | 90 | USA | 10:12.14 | |||||
4 | Christine Thorn Christine Thorn ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:16.76 | |||||
5 | Rebeka Stowe Rebeka Stowe ('90) | 90 | USA | 10:21.67 | SB | ||||
6 | Julia Webb Julia Webb ('83) | 83 | USA | 10:22.68 | SB | ||||
7 | Shona McCulloch Shona McCulloch ('99) | 99 | CAN | 10:27.37 | |||||
8 | Ashley Laureano Ashley Laureano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 10:27.99 | |||||
9 | Sarah Medved Sarah Medved | USA | 10:29.33 | ||||||
10 | Hope Hoffman Hope Hoffman | USA | 10:30.22 | ||||||
11 | Sandra Kilmartin Sandra Kilmartin ('93) | 93 | CAN | 10:37.47 | |||||
12 | Laurianne Lépine Laurianne Lépine ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10:44.82 | |||||
13 | Minori Hayakari Minori Hayakari ('72) | 72 | JPN | 10:48.46 | |||||
14 | Aimee Piercy Aimee Piercy | USA | 10:50.00 | ||||||
15 | Alex Burkhart Alex Burkhart ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:51.10 | |||||
16 | Melissa Mazzo Melissa Mazzo | USA | 10:56.14 | ||||||
17 | Baneet Bains Baneet Bains ('01) | 01 | CAN | 10:57.42 | PB | ||||
K 1 mile 9.6. Finale A Finale | 9.6. | ||||||||
1 | Allie Janke Allie Janke | USA | 4:47.96 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Markezich Olivia Markezich | 00 | USA | 4:54.17 | |||||
3 | Sadie Engelhardt Sadie Engelhardt ('06) | 06 | USA | 4:57.45 | PB | ||||
4 | Natalia Quintero Natalia Quintero | USA | 4:57.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Erinn Hill Erinn Hill | USA | 4:58.14 | PB | |||||
K 2000 m forh. 8.6. Finale A Finale | 8.6. | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Markezich Olivia Markezich | 00 | USA | 6:46.22 | PB |