Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Gibraltar GIB: 18th NatWest International Island Games, Lathbury Sports Complex 7‐12.7.2019

M 100 m    
11.7. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
11.7.Vind: +0.5
1
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR10.82
  
 PB
2
Jeavhon Jackson
Jeavhon Jackson ('98)
JAM10.94
  
 PB
3
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR11.01
  
 SB
4
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR11.03
  
 
5Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN11.12
  
 PB
6
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN11.15
  
 
7
Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 
GBR11.18
  
 SB
8
Lucas Rive
Lucas Rive 
GBR11.31
  
 
Semifinale11.7.
Semi 1
11.7. Vind: +2.4
11.7.Vind: +2.4
1
Jeavhon Jackson
Jeavhon Jackson ('98)
JAM10.95 w
Q
  
 
2
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR11.01 w
Q
  
 
3
Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 
GBR11.14 w
Q
  
 
4
Lucas Rive
Lucas Rive 
GBR11.19 w
Q
  
 
5
Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 
FIN11.23 w
  
 
6
Thomas Riley
Thomas Riley ('85)
GBR11.23 w
  
 
7
Cameron Jones
Cameron Jones 
GBR11.29 w
  
 
8
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE11.49 w
  
 
Semi 2
11.7. Vind: +2.9
11.7.Vind: +2.9
1
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR11.02 w
Q
  
 
2
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR11.03 w
Q
  
 
3
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN11.08 w
Q
  
 
4Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN11.21 w
Q
  
 
5
Craig Gill
Craig Gill ('02)
GIB11.21 w
  
 
6
Scott Maciver
Scott Maciver ('01)
GBR11.32 w
  
 
7
Brandon Atchison
Brandon Atchison 
GBR11.38 w
  
 
8
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas 
GBR11.45 w
  
 
Indledende heats10.7.
Indledende 1
10.7. Vind: -1.0
10.7.Vind: -1.0
1
Jeavhon Jackson
Jeavhon Jackson ('98)
JAM11.16
Q
  
 PB
2
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN11.43
Q
  
 
3
Brandon Atchison
Brandon Atchison 
GBR11.55
Q
  
 PB
4
Cameron Jones
Cameron Jones 
GBR11.55
Q
  
 PB
5
Lucas Rive
Lucas Rive 
GBR11.55
Q
  
 
8
Noel Montelin
Noel Montelin ('01)
SWE12.07
  
 
Indledende 2
10.7. Vind: -1.7
10.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR11.30
Q
  
 
2
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR11.36
Q
  
 SB
3
Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 
GBR11.43
Q
  
 SB
4Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN11.45
Q
  
 
5
Craig Gill
Craig Gill ('02)
GIB11.50
Q
  
 SB
6
Angus Davren
Angus Davren ('01)
GBR11.71
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.7. Vind: -1.3
10.7.Vind: -1.3
1
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR11.26
Q
  
 
2
Thomas Riley
Thomas Riley ('85)
GBR11.43
Q
  
 SB
3
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE11.51
Q
  
 
4
Scott Maciver
Scott Maciver ('01)
GBR11.55
Q
  
 PB
5
Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 
FIN11.60
Q
  
 PB
6
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas 
GBR11.66
Q
  
 PB
7
Sean Collado
Sean Collado ('95)
GIB11.88
  
 SB
M 200 m    
8.7. Vind: -7.3

Finale A

Finale
8.7.Vind: -7.3
1
Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco ('98)
GIB22.47
  
 
2
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR22.72
  
 
3
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR23.08
  
 
4
Karim Murray
Karim Murray ('99)
CAY23.22
  
 
5
Jerai Torres
Jerai Torres ('94)
GIB23.36
  
 
6
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN23.40
  
 
7
Jack Lemaire
Jack Lemaire 
GBR23.55
  
 
8
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR23.56
  
 
Semifinale8.7.
Semi 1
8.7. Vind: -5.3
8.7.Vind: -5.3
1
Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco ('98)
GIB22.56
  
 
2
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR22.66
  
 
3
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR22.69
  
 SB
4
Jack Lemaire
Jack Lemaire 
GBR22.88
  
 PB
5
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE23.00
  
 
6
Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 
FIN23.34
  
 PB
Semi 2
8.7. Vind: -5.1
8.7.Vind: -5.1
1
Jerai Torres
Jerai Torres ('94)
GIB22.56
Q
  
 SB
2
Karim Murray
Karim Murray ('99)
CAY22.65
Q
  
 PB
3
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN22.84
Q
  
 
4
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR22.89
  
 
5Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN23.04
  
 
7
Brandon Atchison
Brandon Atchison 
GBR23.58
  
 
Indledende heats8.7.
Indledende 1
8.7. Vind: -3.6
8.7.Vind: -3.6
1
Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick ('01)
GBR22.68
Q
  
 
2
Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco ('98)
GIB22.90
Q
  
 
3
Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson ('91)
GBR23.08
Q
  
 SB
4Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN23.80
Q
  
 
6
Noel Montelin
Noel Montelin ('01)
SWE24.66
  
 SB
Brandon Williams
Brandon Williams ('96)
USA DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
8.7. Vind: -3.6
8.7.Vind: -3.6
1
Jerai Torres
Jerai Torres ('94)
GIB22.80
Q
  
 SB
3
Brandon Atchison
Brandon Atchison 
GBR23.43
Q
  
 PB
4
Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 
FIN23.49
Q
  
 PB
6Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN24.33
  
 
Indledende 3
8.7. Vind: -4.8
8.7.Vind: -4.8
1
Karim Murray
Karim Murray ('99)
CAY22.88
Q
  
 PB
2
Zachary Price
Zachary Price ('02)
GBR23.23
Q
  
 
3
Jack Lemaire
Jack Lemaire 
GBR23.29
Q
  
 PB
4
Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix ('95)
FIN23.31
Q
  
 
5
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE23.41
Q
  
 
M 400 m    
11.7.

Finale A

Finale
11.7.
1
Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco ('98)
GIB48.34
  
 SB
2
Sherlock Brooks
Sherlock Brooks 
CAY49.31
  
 
3
Seumas Mackay
Seumas Mackay ('01)
GBR49.76
  
 
4
Sam Dawkins
Sam Dawkins ('93)
GBR50.03
  
 SB
5
Karim Murray
Karim Murray ('99)
CAY50.42
  
 
6
Charles Livingston
Charles Livingston 
GBR50.51
  
 
7
Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 
GBR50.82
  
 
Indledende heats10.7.
Indledende 1
10.7.
10.7.
1
Sam Dawkins
Sam Dawkins ('93)
GBR50.04
Q
  
 SB
2
Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 
GBR50.34
Q
  
 PB
3
Gabriel Vikic
Gabriel Vikic ('02)
SWE50.90
  
 SB
6
Lucas Mattsson
Lucas Mattsson ('94)
FIN55.46
  
 SB
7
Sean Penalver
Sean Penalver ('96)
GIB57.35
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.7.
10.7.
1
Sherlock Brooks
Sherlock Brooks 
CAY49.04
Q
  
 PB
1
Seumas Mackay
Seumas Mackay ('01)
GBR49.04
Q
  
 PB
3
Charles Livingston
Charles Livingston 
GBR49.88
Q
  
 PB
4
Rhys Owen
Rhys Owen 
GBR51.13
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.7.
10.7.
1
Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco ('98)
GIB49.91
Q
  
 SB
2
Karim Murray
Karim Murray ('99)
CAY50.57
Q
  
 
M 800 m    
9.7.

Finale A

Finale
9.7.
1
Seumas Mackay
Seumas Mackay ('01)
GBR1:53.18
  
 SB
2
David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 
GBR1:55.71
  
 
2
Michael Smikle
Michael Smikle 
CAY1:55.71
  
 
4
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('99)
GBR1:55.86
  
 PB
5
Xavier Torras
Xavier Torras ('98)
ESP1:57.34
  
 
6
William Brown
William Brown 
GBR1:58.02
  
 PB
7
Rhys Owen
Rhys Owen 
GBR1:58.83
  
 
8
Cameron Payas
Cameron Payas ('98)
GIB1:59.20
  
 SB
Indledende heats8.7.
Indledende 1
8.7.
8.7.
1
Seumas Mackay
Seumas Mackay ('01)
GBR1:57.50
Q
  
 SB
2
Michael Smikle
Michael Smikle 
CAY1:58.12
Q
  
 
3
Rhys Owen
Rhys Owen 
GBR1:58.14
Q
  
 PB
4Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)DEN2:01.86
  
 
Indledende 2
8.7.
8.7.
2
Cameron Payas
Cameron Payas ('98)
GIB2:01.10
Q
  
 SB
Indledende 3
8.7.
8.7.
1
David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 
GBR1:56.73
Q
  
 
2
Xavier Torras
Xavier Torras ('98)
ESP1:56.91
Q
  
 PB
3
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('99)
GBR1:56.92
Q
  
 SB
4
Michael MacMillan
Michael MacMillan ('98)
GBR1:58.46
  
 SB
5
Samuel Maher
Samuel Maher ('99)
GBR2:00.35
  
 PB
7
Oscar Owen-Berghmark
Oscar Owen-Berghmark ('98)
SWE2:03.63
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
12.7.

Finale A

Finale
12.7.
1
David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 
GBR3:55.13
  
 
2
Elliott Dorey
Elliott Dorey ('94)
GBR3:55.24
  
 
3
Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes ('96)
GBR3:55.68
  
 
4
Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie ('02)
GBR3:56.53
  
 SB
5
Samuel Maher
Samuel Maher ('99)
GBR3:59.00
  
 
6
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('99)
GBR3:59.46
  
 PB
7
Cameron Payas
Cameron Payas ('98)
GIB3:59.53
  
 
8
Richard Bartram
Richard Bartram ('98)
GBR3:59.82
  
 SB
9
Michael MacMillan
Michael MacMillan ('98)
GBR4:03.11
  
 
10
Stephen Garrett
Stephen Garrett 
USA4:04.07
  
 
Indledende heats10.7.
Indledende 1
10.7.
10.7.
1
Samuel Maher
Samuel Maher ('99)
GBR3:59.70
Q
  
 
2
Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon ('93)
GIB4:00.37
Q
  
 SB
3
David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 
GBR4:00.46
Q
  
 
4
Michael MacMillan
Michael MacMillan ('98)
GBR4:00.76
Q
  
 PB
5
Richard Bartram
Richard Bartram ('98)
GBR4:01.77
Q
  
 SB
6Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)DEN4:02.36
  
 PB
9
Oscar Owen-Berghmark
Oscar Owen-Berghmark ('98)
SWE4:19.34
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.7.
10.7.
1
Henry McLuckie
Henry McLuckie ('02)
GBR3:59.57
Q
  
 SB
2
Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes ('96)
GBR4:00.09
Q
  
 
3
Elliott Dorey
Elliott Dorey ('94)
GBR4:00.39
Q
  
 
4
Connor Maclean
Connor Maclean ('97)
IRL4:00.57
Q
  
 
5
Cameron Payas
Cameron Payas ('98)
GIB4:00.78
Q
  
 
6
Stephen Garrett
Stephen Garrett 
USA4:01.56
Q
  
 PB
7
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('99)
GBR4:01.67
Q
  
 PB
M 5000 m    
10.7.

Finale A

Finale
10.7.
1
Elliott Dorey
Elliott Dorey ('94)
GBR15:24.84
  
 PB
2
Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon ('93)
GIB15:25.56
  
 SB
3
Daniel Eckersley
Daniel Eckersley ('86)
GBR15:29.61
  
 SB
9Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)DEN16:22.97
  
 PB
12René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN16:36.87
  
 PB
M 10000 m    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett ('90)
GBR32:06.26
  
 
2
Daniel Antonsson
Daniel Antonsson ('93)
SWE32:15.41
  
 
3
Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall ('81)
SWE32:16.13
  
 
7Martin Møller JohansenMartin Møller Johansen ('80)DEN33:44.53
  
 PB
8René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN34:24.26
  
 PB
12
Ando Õitspuu
Ando Õitspuu ('88)
EST35:45.87
  
 SB
14
Kalev Õisnurm
Kalev Õisnurm ('70)
EST38:46.65
  
 
M Halvmaraton    
14.7.

Finale A

Finale
14.7.
1
Ollie Lockley
Ollie Lockley ('93)
GBR1:06:54
  
 
2
Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett ('90)
GBR1:07:37
  
 PB
3
Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall ('81)
SWE1:09:18
  
 SB
4
Daniel Antonsson
Daniel Antonsson ('93)
SWE1:10:52
  
 SB
5
Arnold Rogers
Arnold Rogers ('90)
GIB1:10:58
  
 PB
6
Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon ('93)
GIB1:11:27
  
 PB
7
Max Costley
Max Costley ('94)
GBR1:12:07
  
 PB
9Martin Møller JohansenMartin Møller Johansen ('80)DEN1:13:29
  
 PB
16Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)DEN1:18:08
  
 PB
18
Kalev Õisnurm
Kalev Õisnurm ('70)
EST1:18:27
  
 SB
20René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)DEN1:18:47
  
 
22
Ando Õitspuu
Ando Õitspuu ('88)
EST1:22:28
  
 SB
24
Raigo Saar
Raigo Saar ('83)
EST1:27:16
  
 SB
M 3000 m forh.    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Daniel Eckersley
Daniel Eckersley ('86)
GBR9:29.12
  
 
2
Max Costley
Max Costley ('94)
GBR9:43.35
  
 PB
6
Raigo Saar
Raigo Saar ('83)
EST11:18.89
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
10.7.

Finale A

Finale
10.7.
1
Peter Irving
Peter Irving ('83)
GBR16.08
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
James Forman
James Forman ('91)
GBR52.71
  
 
2
Sam Wallbridge
Sam Wallbridge ('97)
GBR53.89
  
 
3
Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 
GBR54.44
  
 
4
Charles Livingston
Charles Livingston 
GBR56.35
  
 
Indledende heats8.7.
Indledende 1
8.7.
8.7.
1
James Forman
James Forman ('91)
GBR54.62
Q
  
 
2
Sam Wallbridge
Sam Wallbridge ('97)
GBR56.07
Q
  
 
3
Charles Livingston
Charles Livingston 
GBR56.85
Q
  
 
4
Jeavhon Jackson
Jeavhon Jackson ('98)
JAM58.21
Q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
8.7.
8.7.
1
Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 
GBR54.39
Q
  
 PB
2
Peter Irving
Peter Irving ('83)
GBR55.82
Q
  
 SB
5
Lucas Mattsson
Lucas Mattsson ('94)
FIN1:00.40
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Louis Gordon
Louis Gordon 
CAY2.02
  
 
2
Ben Le Rougetel
Ben Le Rougetel 
GBR1.99
  
 SB
3
James Margrave
James Margrave 
GBR1.99
  
 PB
6
Angus Davren
Angus Davren ('01)
GBR1.85
  
 SB
8
Johan Burvall
Johan Burvall ('02)
SWE1.80
  
 
11
Sebastian Diaz Vargas
Sebastian Diaz Vargas 
FIN1.75
  
 PB
12
Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell ('01)
GBR1.75
  
 
13
Gustav Melén
Gustav Melén ('82)
SWE1.65
  
 
M Længdespring    
10.7.

Finale A

Finale
10.7.
1
Ross Jeffs
Ross Jeffs ('91)
GBR7.23
+0.8
  
 PB
2
Carl Morgan
Carl Morgan ('86)
CAY7.15
-0.2
  
 SB
3
Louis Gordon
Louis Gordon 
CAY6.93
+0.7
  
 PB
4
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE6.89
+0.2
  
 SB
5
Sean Walterson
Sean Walterson ('99)
GBR6.88
+1.6
  
 PB
6
Dale Garland
Dale Garland ('80)
GBR6.86 w
+3.3
  
 
7
Jordan Kelly
Jordan Kelly ('93)
GBR6.84
-2.9
  
 SB
9Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)DEN6.28
+1.1
  
 
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas 
GBR NM
  
 
M Trespring    
12.7.

Finale A

Finale
12.7.
1
Carl Morgan
Carl Morgan ('86)
CAY15.33
+2.0
  
 SB
2
Ross Jeffs
Ross Jeffs ('91)
GBR14.32
+1.8
  
 PB
3
Daniel Örevik
Daniel Örevik ('97)
SWE14.22 w
+2.2
  
 
5
Johan Burvall
Johan Burvall ('02)
SWE12.96
+0.3
  
 PB
Jordan Kelly
Jordan Kelly ('93)
GBR NM
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Genro Paas
Genro Paas ('79)
EST14.82
  
 
2
Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson ('80)
SWE13.87
  
 
3
Patrick Harris
Patrick Harris ('01)
GBR12.58
  
 SB
4
Herkki Leemet
Herkki Leemet ('88)
EST12.18
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
9.7.

Finale A

Finale
9.7.
1
Herkki Leemet
Herkki Leemet ('88)
EST40.20
  
 SB
2
Nathan Thomas
Nathan Thomas ('98)
GBR40.02
  
 PB
4
Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson ('80)
SWE39.25
  
 SB
5
Koit Simso
Koit Simso ('89)
EST38.03
  
 
6
Patrick Harris
Patrick Harris ('01)
GBR37.55
  
 PB
K 100 m    
8.7. Vind: -5.1

Finale A

Finale
8.7.Vind: -5.1
1
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE12.83
  
 
3
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR12.97
  
 
4
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR13.01
  
 
6
Linn Gustafsson
Linn Gustafsson ('97)
FIN13.16
  
 
7
Bethan Pilley
Bethan Pilley ('94)
GBR13.30
  
 PB
8
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR13.49
  
 
Semifinale8.7.
Semi 1
8.7. Vind: -3.5
8.7.Vind: -3.5
1
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE12.51
Q
  
 
1
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR12.51
Q
  
 
4
Shianne Smith
Shianne Smith ('85)
BER13.11
  
 SB
7Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN13.65
  
 
Semi 2
8.7. Vind: -2.9
8.7.Vind: -2.9
1
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR12.63
Q
  
 PB
4
Linn Gustafsson
Linn Gustafsson ('97)
FIN12.83
Q
  
 SB
5
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR13.04
Q
  
 PB
7Alda Sigurðsdóttir LamhaugeAlda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge ('98)DEN13.51
  
 
Indledende heats8.7.
Indledende 1
8.7. Vind: -4.9
8.7.Vind: -4.9
1
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR12.93
Q
  
 
2
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE12.96
Q
  
 
3
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR13.29
Q
  
 PB
4Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN13.95
Q
  
 
Indledende 2
8.7. Vind: -4.3
8.7.Vind: -4.3
3
Shianne Smith
Shianne Smith ('85)
BER13.31
Q
  
 SB
Indledende 3
8.7. Vind: -4.8
8.7.Vind: -4.8
2
Linn Gustafsson
Linn Gustafsson ('97)
FIN13.05
Q
  
 SB
3
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR13.38
Q
  
 PB
6Alda Sigurðsdóttir LamhaugeAlda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge ('98)DEN13.76
Q
  
 
K 200 m    
11.7. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
11.7.Vind: +0.4
1
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR24.64
  
 PB
2
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR24.65
  
 PB
3
Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 
GBR24.99
  
 PB
4
Danneika Lyn
Danneika Lyn ('02)
CAY25.15
  
 PB
5
Ashleigh Lachenicht
Ashleigh Lachenicht 
GBR25.43
  
 PB
6
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR25.48
  
 PB
Semifinale11.7.
Semi 1
11.7. Vind: +3.3
11.7.Vind: +3.3
1
Danneika Lyn
Danneika Lyn ('02)
CAY25.55 w
Q
  
 
2
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR25.73 w
Q
  
 
3
Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 
GBR26.03 w
Q
  
 
4
Bella Lindgren De Flon
Bella Lindgren De Flon ('03)
SWE26.28 w
  
 
6
Adina Renlund
Adina Renlund ('01)
FIN26.81 w
  
 
8Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN27.12 w
  
 
Semi 2
11.7. Vind: +2.6
11.7.Vind: +2.6
1
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR25.31 w
Q
  
 
2
Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 
GBR25.57 w
Q
  
 
3
Ashleigh Lachenicht
Ashleigh Lachenicht 
GBR25.62 w
Q
  
 
4
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR25.77 w
Q
  
 
7Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)DEN26.77 w
  
 
Indledende heats10.7.
Indledende 1
10.7. Vind: +1.6
10.7.Vind: +1.6
1
Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie ('03)
GBR25.85
Q
  
 
2
Taylah Spence
Taylah Spence ('98)
GBR25.91
Q
  
 PB
4Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)DEN26.40
Q
  
 PB
7
Ida-Maria Sjölund
Ida-Maria Sjölund ('03)
FIN28.48
  
 PB
8
Zyanne Hook
Zyanne Hook ('96)
GIB27.17
  
 SB
Indledende 2
10.7. Vind: +1.0
10.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Danneika Lyn
Danneika Lyn ('02)
CAY25.60
Q
  
 PB
2
Ashleigh Lachenicht
Ashleigh Lachenicht 
GBR25.68
Q
  
 PB
3
Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 
GBR26.16
Q
  
 PB
4
Bella Lindgren De Flon
Bella Lindgren De Flon ('03)
SWE26.35
Q
  
 PB
5
Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 
GBR26.50
Q
  
 PB
8
Laura Bevington
Laura Bevington ('99)
GIB27.71
  
 SB
Indledende 3
10.7. Vind: +0.2
10.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 
GBR25.84
Q
  
 PB
2
Faye Cox
Faye Cox 
GBR26.18
Q
  
 PB
5
Adina Renlund
Adina Renlund ('01)
FIN26.83
Q
  
 PB
6
Zyanne Hook
Zyanne Hook ('96)
GIB26.88
Q
  
 SB
7Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN26.96
Q
  
 
K 400 m    
9.7.

Finale A

Finale
9.7.
1
Ashleigh Lachenicht
Ashleigh Lachenicht 
GBR56.02
  
 PB
2
Indi Gallagher
Indi Gallagher 
GBR57.43
  
 SB
3
Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 
GBR58.53
  
 
6
Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund ('02)
FIN59.68
  
 
8
Bella Lindgren De Flon
Bella Lindgren De Flon ('03)
SWE1:03.64
  
 
Indledende heats8.7.
Indledende 1
8.7.
8.7.
1
Ashleigh Lachenicht
Ashleigh Lachenicht 
GBR57.36
Q
  
 PB
4Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN1:00.32
  
 
Indledende 2
8.7.
8.7.
1
Pearl Morgan
Pearl Morgan ('98)
CAY59.38
Q
  
 SB
2
Indi Gallagher
Indi Gallagher 
GBR59.80
Q
  
 SB
4Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN1:01.08
  
 =SB
6
Zyanne Hook
Zyanne Hook ('96)
GIB1:03.21
  
 SB
Indledende 3
8.7.
8.7.
1
Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 
GBR58.80
Q
  
 
3
Bella Lindgren De Flon
Bella Lindgren De Flon ('03)
SWE59.36
Q
  
 PB
4
Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund ('02)
FIN59.48
Q
  
 SB
K 800 m    
12.7.

Finale A

Finale
12.7.
1
Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin ('91)
GBR2:09.87
  
 SB
2Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN2:13.53
  
 SB
3
Katie Rowe
Katie Rowe ('97)
GBR2:15.31
  
 PB
4
Yasmin Lookess
Yasmin Lookess ('99)
GBR2:16.37
  
 PB
5Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN2:16.94
  
 
6
Shauna Mann
Shauna Mann ('02)
GIB2:17.45
  
 
Indledende heats10.7.
Indledende 1
10.7.
10.7.
1
Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin ('91)
GBR2:15.64
Q
  
 SB
2Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)DEN2:16.95
Q
  
 
3
Katie Rowe
Katie Rowe ('97)
GBR2:17.80
Q
  
 SB
7
Maria Söderlund
Maria Söderlund ('99)
FIN2:36.89
  
 SB
Indledende 2
10.7.
10.7.
1Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN2:15.27
Q
  
 SB
2
Shauna Mann
Shauna Mann ('02)
GIB2:17.15
Q
  
 PB
3
Yasmin Lookess
Yasmin Lookess ('99)
GBR2:17.31
Q
  
 PB
8
Jennifer Laveryd
Jennifer Laveryd 
SWE2:44.91
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
9.7.

Finale A

Finale
9.7.
1
Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin ('91)
GBR4:31.06
  
 
2Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN4:37.75
  
 SB
9
Maria Söderlund
Maria Söderlund ('99)
FIN5:26.26
  
 SB
10Johanne MøllerJohanne Møller DEN5:31.83
  
 PB
K 5000 m    
10.7.

Finale A

Finale
10.7.
1
Sarah Mercier
Sarah Mercier ('90)
GBR17:16.81
  
 SB
2
Marina Olives
Marina Olives 
ESP17:21.75
  
 PB
3Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN18:30.97
  
 SB
5
Sofie Kindberg
Sofie Kindberg ('91)
SWE19:38.92
  
 
7Johanne MøllerJohanne Møller DEN21:14.17
  
 PB
K 10000 m    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Sarah Mercier
Sarah Mercier ('90)
GBR37:47.48
  
 SB
2
Jenny James
Jenny James ('80)
GBR38:20.85
  
 SB
3Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)SWE40:57.87
  
 PB
4
Sofie Kindberg
Sofie Kindberg ('91)
SWE41:25.32
  
 PB
5
Kim Baglietto
Kim Baglietto ('92)
GIB41:33.16
  
 SB
6
Ida Söderdahl
Ida Söderdahl ('96)
SWE43:34.15
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    
13.7.

Finale A

Finale
13.7.
1
Charlotte Metcalfe
Charlotte Metcalfe 
GBR1:24:15
  
 SB
5Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)SWE1:27:08
  
 
7
Emma Montiel
Emma Montiel ('75)
GIB1:27:29
  
 SB
9Rigmor Napoleonsdótt ArgeRigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge ('69)DEN1:29:12
  
 PB
11
Alison Edwards
Alison Edwards ('69)
GIB1:30:00
  
 SB
15
Kim Baglietto
Kim Baglietto ('92)
GIB1:37:17
  
 SB
Hannah Howard
Hannah Howard ('85)
GBR DNF
  
 
Jenny James
Jenny James ('80)
GBR DNF
  
 
Sofie Kindberg
Sofie Kindberg ('91)
SWE DNF
  
 
Ida Söderdahl
Ida Söderdahl ('96)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 3000 m forh.    
11.7.

Finale A

Finale
11.7.
1
Marina Olives
Marina Olives 
ESP10:58.28
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    
11.7.

Finale A

Finale
11.7.
1
Aimee Cringle
Aimee Cringle ('99)
GBR1:03.58
  
 PB
2
Shianne Smith
Shianne Smith ('85)
BER1:04.49
  
 
K Højdespring    
10.7.

Finale A

Finale
10.7.
1
Teele Treiel
Teele Treiel ('92)
EST1.74
  
 PB
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)DEN1.56
  
 
8
Kadri Pulk
Kadri Pulk ('90)
EST1.40
  
 SB
Anna Östergren
Anna Östergren ('02)
SWE NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
8.7.

Finale A

Finale
8.7.
1
Kärt Õunapuu
Kärt Õunapuu 
EST6.19 w
+3.7
  
 
2
Moa Örevik
Moa Örevik ('03)
SWE5.90 w
+6.5
  
 
3
Bethan Pilley
Bethan Pilley ('94)
GBR5.79 w
+3.3
  
 
4
Aimee Cringle
Aimee Cringle ('99)
GBR5.72 w
+4.1
  
 
5
Anissa Owen
Anissa Owen 
CAY5.69 w
+4.3
  
 
6
Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 
GBR5.53 w
+6.8
  
 
7
Shianne Smith
Shianne Smith ('85)
BER5.45 w
+6.6
  
 
8
Aijah Lewis
Aijah Lewis 
CAY5.34 w
+3.8
  
 
8Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)DEN5.34 w
+6.1
  
 
14Edna Maria DebesEdna Maria Debes ('97)DEN4.98 w
+5.2
  
 
K Trespring     
11.7.

Finale A

Finale
11.7.
1
Moa Örevik
Moa Örevik ('03)
SWE11.44 w
+4.0
  
 
5Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)DEN10.86 w
+3.2
  
 
6Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)DEN10.70
-0.2
  
 PB
10
Kadri Pulk
Kadri Pulk ('90)
EST9.27 w
+3.4
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
9.7.

Finale A

Finale
9.7.
1
Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik ('91)
EST13.84
  
 SB
2
Airike Kapp
Airike Kapp ('99)
EST11.92
  
 SB
3Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)DEN11.18
  
 PB
4
Linn Gustafsson
Linn Gustafsson ('97)
FIN10.78
  
 PB
12
Henrika Österlund
Henrika Österlund ('87)
FIN8.04
  
 PB
13
Hanna Jakobsson
Hanna Jakobsson ('98)
SWE7.82
  
 PB
15
Anna Östergren
Anna Östergren ('02)
SWE6.76
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
11.7.

Finale A

Finale
11.7.
1
Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik ('91)
EST41.89
  
 SB
2
Airike Kapp
Airike Kapp ('99)
EST40.82
  
 
7
Henrika Österlund
Henrika Österlund ('87)
FIN27.23
  
 PB
10
Anna Östergren
Anna Östergren ('02)
SWE19.07
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint