M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerry Jakpa Jerry Jakpa ('98) | 98 | NGR | 10.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jalen Miller Jalen Miller ('95) | 95 | USA | 10.41 | |||||
3 | Youssef Karam Youssef Karam ('93) | 93 | KUW | 10.56 | PB | ||||
4 | Romain Otjacques Romain Otjacques ('99) | 99 | BEL | 10.86 | |||||
Finale B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Riccardo Zappa Riccardo Zappa ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.94 | |||||
Finale C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marco Bigoni Marco Bigoni ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.98 | PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Jerry Jakpa Jerry Jakpa ('98) | 98 | NGR | 20.72 | |||||
2 | Jalen Miller Jalen Miller ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.19 | SB | ||||
3 | Akiyuki Hashimoto Akiyuki Hashimoto ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.30 | |||||
4 | Raphael Kapenda Raphael Kapenda ('98) | 98 | BEL | 22.03 | |||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Nicolò Ceriani Nicolò Ceriani ('95) | 95 | ITA | 21.74 | SB | ||||
2 | Mame Moussa Ndiaye Mame Moussa Ndiaye ('99) | 99 | SEN | 21.92 | |||||
3 | Fabio Bongiovanni Fabio Bongiovanni ('94) | 94 | ITA | 22.12 | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam ('91) | 91 | GBR | 47.68 | |||||
2 | Menin Hubert Don Menin Hubert Don ('96) | 96 | CIV | 48.79 | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Abdessalam Machmach Abdessalam Machmach ('89) | 89 | ITA | 1:49.05 | |||||
2 | Catalin Tecuceanu Catalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 1:49.71 | |||||
3 | Stefano Migliorati Stefano Migliorati ('94) | 94 | ITA | 1:50.83 | |||||
4 | Alessio Padula Alessio Padula ('93) | 93 | ITA | 1:52.69 | |||||
5 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:53.18 | |||||
6 | Mattia Roda Savoini Mattia Roda Savoini ('95) | 95 | ITA | 1:55.40 | |||||
Roberto Demaria Roberto Demaria ('88) | 88 | ITA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Bastien Tiberi Bastien Tiberi | 00 | FRA | 1:55.77 | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Paulo Henrique da Silva Paulo Henrique da Silva ('95) | 95 | BRA | 13.71 | |||||
1 | Federico Piazzalunga Federico Piazzalunga | 00 | ITA | 14.67 | PB | ||||
2 | Ivan Mach di Palmstein Ivan Mach di Palmstein ('92) | 92 | ITA | 14.20 | SB | ||||
3 | Jonathas Felipe Brito Jonathas Felipe Brito ('92) | 92 | BRA | 14.44 | |||||
4 | Marco Bigoni Marco Bigoni ('98) | 98 | ITA | 14.57 | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Keisuke Nozawa Keisuke Nozawa ('91) | 91 | JPN | 50.42 | |||||
2 | Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | 51.52 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 53.15 | |||||
4 | Jean Marie Robbin Jean Marie Robbin ('98) | 98 | ITA | 53.55 | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mpho Links Mpho Links ('96) | 96 | RSA | 2.19 | |||||
2 | Breyton Poole Breyton Poole | 00 | RSA | 2.14 | |||||
3 | Keitaro Fujita Keitaro Fujita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 2.10 | |||||
4 | Simone Luminoso Simone Luminoso ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2.05 | |||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alessandro Li Veli Alessandro Li Veli ('96) | 96 | ITA | 7.22 | +0.5 | ||||
2 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech ('93) | 93 | MLT | 7.04 | +0.3 | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Balázs Detrik Balázs Detrik ('95) | 95 | HUN | 16.25 | |||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Joy Udo-Gabriel Joy Udo-Gabriel ('99) | 99 | NGR | 11.65 | |||||
2 | Sofia Bonicalza Sofia Bonicalza ('98) | 98 | ITA | 11.99 | |||||
3 | Dominique Tchapda Dominique Tchapda ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.23 | |||||
4 | Gaya Bertello Gaya Bertello ('03) | 03 | ITA | 12.24 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Joy Udo-Gabriel Joy Udo-Gabriel ('99) | 99 | NGR | 24.16 | |||||
2 | Marta Milani Marta Milani ('87) | 87 | ITA | 24.52 | |||||
3 | Dominique Tchapda Dominique Tchapda ('99) | 99 | BEL | 24.54 | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy ('95) | 95 | HUN | 53.28 | |||||
2 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 54.67 | |||||
3 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan ('93) | 93 | RSA | 55.40 | |||||
4 | Klara Helander Klara Helander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.04 | |||||
5 | Georgina Rogers Georgina Rogers ('96) | 96 | GBR | 56.53 | SB | ||||
6 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.85 | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Irene Vian Irene Vian ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:06.75 | |||||
2 | Serena Troiani Serena Troiani ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:06.92 | |||||
3 | Stina TroestStina Troest ('94) | 94 | DEN | 2:07.09 | SB | ||||
4 | Ilaria Piazzi Ilaria Piazzi ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:12.58 | SB | ||||
5 | Mandie Brandt Mandie Brandt ('82) | 82 | RSA | 2:13.36 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Amal Al-Roumi Amal Al-Roumi ('92) | 92 | KUW | 2:14.16 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.82 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Zeney Van Der Walt Zeney Van Der Walt | 00 | RSA | 56.43 | |||||
2 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 57.95 | |||||
3 | MacKenzie Keenan MacKenzie Keenan ('94) | 94 | NZL | 58.20 | |||||
4 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin ('90) | 90 | GBR | 58.66 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Nelson Anna Nelson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:01.04 | |||||
2 | Monica Roncalli Monica Roncalli ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1:01.45 | PB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin ('88) | 88 | FRA | 6.46 | +0.8 | ||||
2 | Joné Kruger Joné Kruger ('98) | 98 | RSA | 6.09 | +0.4 | ||||
3 | Kitty Eleyae Kitty Eleyae ('91) | 91 | GBR | 5.73 | -1.2 | ||||
4 | Anabel Vitale Anabel Vitale ('03) | 03 | ITA | 5.68 | -1.4 |