Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 20.8.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.54
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.54
  
 
Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF12.08
  
 
Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC12.20
  
 
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.56
  
 
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC12.98
  
 SB
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF13.30
  
 
Max Henning BoisenMax Henning Boisen ('88)Hvidovre AM13.88
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC14.23
  
 
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM14.84
  
 PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC15.37
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC40.15
  
 PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC41.12
  
 SB
Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta41.75
  
 PB
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC43.32
  
 SB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC45.91
  
 SB
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM50.07
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta3:49.55
  
 
2Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta3:51.77
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne14:50.75
  
 PB
2Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta14:50.90
  
 PB
3Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta14:50.98
  
 PB
Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO15:13.58
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:29.01
  
 SB
Rasmus Lunn JensenRasmus Lunn Jensen ('96)15:53.10
  
 PB
Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk15:54.52
  
 PB
Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC15:58.55
  
 PB
Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)16:05.25
  
 PB
Alexander Lilja CyronAlexander Lilja Cyron ('84)Sparta16:08.31
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC16:17.25
  
 
Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta16:29.98
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF13.26
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:22.93
  
  Mixed competition
Emily Oron LexnerEmily Oron Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne5:01.76
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta17:54.33
  
 PB
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta18:03.68
  
 PB
Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)18:48.65
  
 PB
Laura MelanderLaura Melander ('93)VO2RC19:04.72
  
 PB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS19:41.88
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix