Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Copenhagen Half Marathon 15.9.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg ('85)
/ SWE1:10:31
  
 PB
1
Geoffrey Kamworor
Geoffrey Kamworor ('92)
/ KEN58:01
  
WR PB
2
Benard Ngeno
Benard Ngeno ('96)
/ KEN59:16
  
 PB
3
Edwin Kiptoo
Edwin Kiptoo ('93)
/ KEN59:27
  
 SB
4
Amos Kurgat
Amos Kurgat ('92)
/ KEN59:37
  
 PB
5
Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo ('98)
/ KEN59:57
  
 PB
6
Shadrack Koech
Shadrack Koech ('97)
/ KEN1:00:12
  
 PB
7
Kinde Atanaw
Kinde Atanaw ('93)
/ ETH1:00:13
  
 PB
7
Rasmus Bengtsson
Rasmus Bengtsson ('95)
/ SWE1:08:44
  
 PB
8
Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91)
/ NOR1:00:20
  
 SB
8
Hassan Abdiqadir
Hassan Abdiqadir ('01)
/ SWE1:09:22
  
 PB
9
Alfred Barkach
Alfred Barkach ('97)
/ KEN1:00:22
  
 PB
9
Johan Falk
Johan Falk ('87)
/ SWE1:09:43
  
 PB
9
Björn Östenson
Björn Östenson ('93)
/ SWE1:09:50
  
 
10
John Langat
John Langat ('96)
/ KEN1:00:37
  
 SB
11
Kelvin Kiptum
Kelvin Kiptum ('99)
/ KEN1:00:38
  
 
12
Jairus Birech
Jairus Birech ('92)
/ KEN1:00:50
  
 
13
Solomon Yego
Solomon Yego ('87)
/ KEN1:01:25
  
 
14
Milkesa Mengesha
Milkesa Mengesha 
/ ETH1:01:46
  
 PB
15
Isaac Temoi
Isaac Temoi ('99)
/ KEN1:01:50
  
 
16
Dominic Kiptarus
Dominic Kiptarus ('96)
/ KEN1:02:07
  
 SB
17
Tadu Abate
Tadu Abate ('97)
/ ETH1:02:10
  
 SB
18
Moses Kurong
Moses Kurong ('94)
/ UGA1:02:14
  
 
19
Moses Kibet
Moses Kibet ('91)
/ UGA1:03:17
  
 
20
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
/ SWE1:03:48
  
 
21
William Sitonik
William Sitonik ('94)
/ KEN1:03:55
  
 
22
Emmanuel Sikuku
Emmanuel Sikuku ('93)
/ KEN1:03:56
  
 SB
23
Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius ('81)
/ GER1:04:05
  
 SB
24
Ahmed El Jaddar
Ahmed El Jaddar ('86)
/ MAR1:04:56
  
 
25
Narve Gilje Nordås
Narve Gilje Nordås ('98)
/ NOR1:04:57
  
 PB
26Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM1:05:02
  
 
27
Charlie Hulson
Charlie Hulson ('93)
/ GBR1:05:19
  
 PB
28Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM1:05:21
  
 
29Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC1:05:22
  
 PB
30Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 1:05:23
  
 PB
31
Erik Hille
Erik Hille ('88)
/ GER1:05:24
  
 PB
32
Filip Vercruysse
Filip Vercruysse ('83)
/ BEL1:05:25
  
 PB
33
Thomas Fremo
Thomas Fremo ('87)
/ NOR1:05:27
  
 PB
34
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth ('85)
/ NOR1:05:38
  
 PB
35
Tim Vincent
Tim Vincent ('98)
/ AUS1:05:40
  
 PB
36
Dadafo Dhaqiba
Dadafo Dhaqiba ('89)
/ NOR1:05:42
  
 PB
37Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)THS / GBR1:05:43
  
 SB
38
Paul Navesey
Paul Navesey ('86)
/ GBR1:05:46
  
 
39
Isaac Tesfamichael
Isaac Tesfamichael ('93)
/ ERI1:05:53
  
 PB
40
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89)
/ NED1:05:58
  
 
41
Sami Jibril
Sami Jibril ('89)
/ CAN1:06:02
  
 SB
42Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:06:03
  
 
43
Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson ('80)
/ SWE1:06:12
  
 PB
44
Samuel Russom
Samuel Russom ('91)
/ ERI1:06:17
  
 PB
45
Sergiu Ciobanu
Sergiu Ciobanu ('83)
/ IRL1:06:17
  
 SB
46
Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett ('90)
/ GBR1:06:33
  
 PB
47Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik1:06:37
  
 PB
48
Eoghan Totten
Eoghan Totten ('93)
/ IRL1:06:53
  
 SB
49
Martin Finne
Martin Finne ('93)
/ NOR1:06:56
  
 PB
50
Einar Johan Melsom
Einar Johan Melsom ('99)
/ NOR1:06:58
  
 PB
51Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS1:07:03
  
 PB
52Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:07:07
  
 SB
53
Lars Lunde
Lars Lunde ('97)
/ NOR1:07:11
  
 PB
54Benjamin SavillBenjamin Savill ('94)Hvidovre AM1:07:13
  
 PB
55Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO1:07:19
  
 PB
56
Joe Wade
Joe Wade ('89)
/ GBR1:07:22
  
 PB
57
Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall ('81)
/ SWE1:07:22
  
 PB
58
Piotr Melewczyk
Piotr Melewczyk ('90)
/ POL1:07:23
  
 PB
59Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne1:07:23
  
 PB
60
Kelvin Kibiwott
Kelvin Kibiwott 
/ KEN1:07:24
  
 PB
61Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik1:07:25
  
 SB
62Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta1:07:41
  
 PB
63
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim ('96)
/ ERI1:07:47
  
 SB
64Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS1:07:51
  
 SB
65
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
/ FIN1:07:53
  
 
66
Matti Rauma
Matti Rauma ('82)
/ FIN1:07:55
  
 PB
67Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:07:55
  
 PB
68
Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg ('88)
/ SWE1:08:12
  
 
69
Ola Sakshaug
Ola Sakshaug ('84)
/ NOR1:08:14
  
 SB
70
Kristian Ulriksen
Kristian Ulriksen ('86)
/ NOR1:08:23
  
 PB
71
Kevin Moore
Kevin Moore ('90)
/ IRL1:08:25
  
 PB
72
Simon Goldsworthy
Simon Goldsworthy ('94)
/ GBR1:08:27
  
 
73Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO1:08:28
  
 PB
74
Egidijus Adomkaitis
Egidijus Adomkaitis ('87)
/ LTU1:08:34
  
 PB
75Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF1:08:35
  
 PB
76
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz ('91)
/ SWE1:08:37
  
 PB
77Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('91)1:08:38
  
 SB
78
Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu ('97)
/ ERI1:08:38
  
 PB
82
Tommi Hytönen
Tommi Hytönen ('90)
/ FIN1:08:56
  
 SB
106
Samuli Huusko
Samuli Huusko ('91)
/ FIN1:10:28
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC1:05:26
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:09:16
  
 SB
Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 1:09:26
  
 PB
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC1:09:34
  
 
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 1:09:46
  
 PB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC1:09:49
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO1:09:52
  
 SB
Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC1:09:59
  
 PB
Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC1:10:00
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO1:10:29
  
 SB
Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik1:10:39
  
 PB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM1:10:49
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:10:53
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC1:11:00
  
 
Johannes WürtzJohannes Würtz ('95)Aalborg AM1:11:10
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne1:11:28
  
 PB
Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK1:11:45
  
 SB
Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO1:11:48
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta1:11:51
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK1:11:53
  
 SB
Mads Olivarius MaibomMads Olivarius Maibom ('89)NBRO1:11:56
  
 PB
Tony Hatefnejad
Tony Hatefnejad ('87)
/ SWE1:12:02
  
 SB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta1:12:03
  
 
Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC1:12:05
  
 PB
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta1:12:05
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta1:12:14
  
 PB
Henrik Orre
Henrik Orre ('76)
/ SWE1:12:15
  
 SB
Ludvig Werkmäster
Ludvig Werkmäster ('92)
/ SWE1:12:16
  
 PB
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO1:12:16
  
 PB
Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL1:12:18
  
 PB
Henrik JørgensenHenrik Jørgensen ('78)THS1:12:23
  
 SB
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74)NBRO1:12:27
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 1:12:29
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik1:12:30
  
 PB
Daniel Cullin
Daniel Cullin ('97)
/ SWE1:12:33
  
 PB
Mads HenriksenMads Henriksen ('94)Sparta1:12:33
  
 PB
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('84)1:12:36
  
 SB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne1:12:36
  
 
Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik1:12:37
  
 SB
Kibrom SbahtuKibrom Sbahtu ('90)1:12:39
  
 PB
Henrik Søgaard KristensenHenrik Søgaard Kristensen ('90)NBRO1:12:39
  
 PB
Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim1:12:57
  
 PB
Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:13:03
  
 PB
Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever1:13:14
  
 PB
Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik1:13:16
  
 
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta1:13:17
  
 SB
Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR1:13:18
  
 PB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)VO2RC1:13:29
  
 SB
David Flaskager AdelskovDavid Flaskager Adelskov ('87)Herning LK1:13:34
  
 PB
Mads KlinksgaardMads Klinksgaard ('79)Aalborg Øst RRC1:13:43
  
 PB
Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta1:13:47
  
 PB
Matt DaquilaMatt Daquila ('98)Sparta / GBR1:13:48
  
 PB
Rene NielsenRene Nielsen ('74)Herning LK1:13:49
  
 SB
Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP1:13:49
  
 PB
Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK1:13:55
  
 SB
Alexander Lilja CyronAlexander Lilja Cyron ('84)Sparta1:13:57
  
 PB
Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta1:13:58
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta1:14:01
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne1:14:02
  
 SB
Jesper Evervall
Jesper Evervall ('94)
/ SWE1:14:05
  
 PB
Erik Framme
Erik Framme ('73)
/ SWE1:14:06
  
 SB
Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)Greve Trim1:14:07
  
 SB
Anders Kamp HolmAnders Kamp Holm ('79)Grindsted Motion1:14:11
  
 PB
Johannes Bogren
Johannes Bogren ('79)
/ SWE1:14:15
  
 PB
Björn Sax Kaijser
Björn Sax Kaijser ('84)
/ SWE1:14:19
  
 PB
Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)1:14:19
  
 PB
Bob Impola
Bob Impola ('92)
/ SWE1:14:20
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19001:14:21
  
 SB
Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik1:14:22
  
 PB
Henrik BjerreHenrik Bjerre ('89)1:14:26
  
 PB
Emil FoldagerEmil Foldager ('91)SPÆN1:14:28
  
 PB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim1:14:28
  
 SB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO1:14:30
  
 SB
Kasper Asbjørn Høgh MikkelsenKasper Asbjørn Høgh Mikkelsen ('88)SPÆN1:14:32
  
 PB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO1:14:35
  
 SB
Anton KrogsgaardAnton Krogsgaard ('89)NBRO1:14:38
  
 SB
Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19001:14:40
  
 PB
Klaus ChristensenKlaus Christensen ('93)RUNAAR1:14:42
  
 PB
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta1:14:44
  
 PB
Rasmus Lunn JensenRasmus Lunn Jensen ('96)1:14:48
  
 PB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta1:14:49
  
 
Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta1:14:51
  
 SB
Pontus Albertsson
Pontus Albertsson ('90)
/ SWE1:14:53
  
 PB
Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)1:14:59
  
 PB
Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)1:15:04
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC1:15:12
  
 PB
Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta1:15:13
  
 PB
Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)RUNAAR1:15:13
  
 PB
Christian RønsholtChristian Rønsholt ('96)1:15:13
  
 PB
Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)BAC1:15:16
  
 PB
Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)NBRO1:15:18
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta1:15:19
  
 SB
Mukhtar Isaq IbrahimMukhtar Isaq Ibrahim ('94)Sparta1:15:23
  
 PB
Frederik MejlbyFrederik Mejlby ('81)1:15:29
  
 PB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO1:15:30
  
 PB
Tonny HansenTonny Hansen ('71)Novonordisk LK1:15:31
  
 PB
Lukas Segersten
Lukas Segersten 
/ SWE1:15:35
  
 PB
Thomas TarantinoThomas Tarantino ('98)Sparta / USA1:15:38
  
 PB
Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)RUNAAR1:15:39
  
 PB
Peder Enoksson
Peder Enoksson ('81)
/ SWE1:15:41
  
 PB
Fredrik Orrsveden
Fredrik Orrsveden ('95)
/ SWE1:15:47
  
 PB
Jesper EberhardJesper Eberhard ('88)(NULL) 1:15:52
  
 PB
Emil La BeetEmil La Beet ('89)NBRO1:15:54
  
 PB
Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)NBRO1:16:01
  
 
Christian SkovmøllerChristian Skovmøller ('87)VO2RC1:16:03
  
 PB
Joel Grönwall
Joel Grönwall ('85)
/ SWE1:16:11
  
 PB
Carl Jens HansenCarl Jens Hansen ('80)1:16:15
  
 SB
Flemming AndreettoFlemming Andreetto ('79)KIF1:16:15
  
 PB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 19001:16:17
  
 SB
Juan Negreira
Juan Negreira ('86)
/ ESP1:16:18
  
 SB
Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim1:16:21
  
 PB
Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta1:16:22
  
 PB
Samuel Simon ArayaSamuel Simon Araya ('82)Aalborg AM / ERI1:16:22
  
 PB
Amanuel GoitomAmanuel Goitom ('91)VEXA HLM Running1:16:26
  
 
Nicolai HesgaardNicolai Hesgaard ('73)1:16:26
  
 PB
Martin Skovgaard PedersenMartin Skovgaard Pedersen ('84)1:16:27
  
 PB
Daniel Skaaning SandersenDaniel Skaaning Sandersen ('82)1:16:27
  
 SB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik1:16:30
  
 PB
Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta1:16:30
  
 PB
Jim Berglund
Jim Berglund ('87)
/ SWE1:16:34
  
 PB
Mikkel Stampe HjorthMikkel Stampe Hjorth ('70)Greve Trim1:16:43
  
 PB
Yassin FinsenYassin Finsen ('78)Degnemoseløberen1:16:44
  
 
Alexander BakAlexander Bak ('92)Greve Trim1:16:45
  
 PB
Asbjørn RiisAsbjørn Riis ('96)KTK861:16:47
  
 SB
John Kumlin
John Kumlin ('88)
/ SWE1:16:50
  
 SB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC1:16:51
  
 SB
Emil RottbøllEmil Rottbøll ('81)AC Pain1:16:52
  
 PB
Jim WebbJim Webb ('85)Blovstrød Løverne1:16:53
  
 SB
Hannes Hjalmarsson
Hannes Hjalmarsson ('90)
/ SWE1:16:56
  
 SB
Gregor MatthewsGregor Matthews ('87)NBRO / GBR1:16:57
  
 PB
Thien Vinh LuongThien Vinh Luong ('91)Aarhus Fremad1:16:58
  
 PB
Stig JensenStig Jensen ('69)Aalborg AM1:17:04
  
 PB
Jonas Astrup BeckJonas Astrup Beck ('79)1:17:06
  
 PB
Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad1:17:07
  
 PB
Toke Handberg JeppesenToke Handberg Jeppesen ('87)NBRO1:17:07
  
 PB
Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO1:17:07
  
 SB
Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC1:17:07
  
 PB
Jacob FrandsenJacob Frandsen ('84)1:17:08
  
 SB
Jonathan WindfeldJonathan Windfeld ('89)Sparta1:17:09
  
 PB
David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO1:17:10
  
 SB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta1:17:13
  
 SB
Mattias Ekman
Mattias Ekman ('82)
/ SWE1:17:20
  
 PB
Frank JensenFrank Jensen ('73)Herning LK1:17:21
  
 SB
Michael BjerreMichael Bjerre ('79)1:17:25
  
 PB
Viktor Lindelöw
Viktor Lindelöw ('95)
/ SWE1:17:26
  
 PB
Jesper GarfletJesper Garflet ('83)1:17:26
  
 SB
Kasper Holmbo SørensenKasper Holmbo Sørensen ('84)Sparta1:17:26
  
 PB
Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik1:17:28
  
 PB
Andreas HorsholtAndreas Horsholt ('02)1:17:29
  
 PB
Berehanu Wendim
Berehanu Wendim ('99)
/ ETH59:22 DQIAAF Rule 32.2.a
  
 
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Birhane Dibaba
Birhane Dibaba ('93)
/ ETH1:05:57
  
 PB
2
Evaline Chirchir
Evaline Chirchir ('98)
/ KEN1:06:22
  
 PB
3
Dorcas Tuitoek
Dorcas Tuitoek ('98)
/ KEN1:06:36
  
 
4
Alemu Megertu
Alemu Megertu ('97)
/ ETH1:06:43
  
 PB
4
Hanna Kumlin
Hanna Kumlin ('92)
/ SWE1:20:53
  
 
5
Brillian Kipkoech
Brillian Kipkoech ('95)
/ KEN1:07:12
  
 PB
6
Gudeta Bekelech
Gudeta Bekelech ('97)
/ ETH1:07:21
  
 SB
7
Naomi Rotich
Naomi Rotich ('94)
/ KEN1:08:08
  
 PB
8
Hiwot Gebrekidan
Hiwot Gebrekidan ('95)
/ ETH1:08:21
  
 SB
9
Sutume Asefa
Sutume Asefa ('94)
/ ETH1:09:05
  
 SB
10
Birhan Mihretu
Birhan Mihretu ('98)
/ ETH1:09:44
  
 
11
Gete Alemayehu
Gete Alemayehu ('98)
/ ETH1:10:05
  
 
12
Sandra Tuei
Sandra Tuei ('98)
/ KEN1:10:24
  
 
13
Lydia Njeri
Lydia Njeri ('85)
/ KEN1:10:32
  
 
14
Asifa Kasegn
Asifa Kasegn ('98)
/ ETH1:10:51
  
 PB
15
Tabitha Wambui
Tabitha Wambui ('83)
/ KEN1:11:54
  
 
16
Matea Parlov Koštro
Matea Parlov Koštro ('92)
/ CRO1:11:54
  
 PB
17Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik1:11:54
  
 PB
18
Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm ('79)
/ SWE1:11:57
  
 PB
19
Dibaba Kuma
Dibaba Kuma ('96)
/ ETH1:12:01
  
 
20
Jess Watychowicz
Jess Watychowicz ('91)
/ USA1:12:35
  
 PB
21
Kaitlyn Peale
Kaitlyn Peale ('89)
/ USA1:13:09
  
 PB
22Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN1:13:34
  
 SB
23Anna Holm JørgensenAnna Holm Jørgensen ('87)Sparta1:14:51
  
 SB
24
Breege Connolly
Breege Connolly ('78)
/ IRL1:14:56
  
 
25Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19001:14:56
  
 PB
26
Carolina Wikström
Carolina Wikström ('93)
/ SWE1:15:49
  
 PB
27
Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen ('93)
/ BEL1:15:51
  
 PB
28Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)AGF Atletik / NOR1:16:27
  
 
29
Camilla Elofsson
Camilla Elofsson ('83)
/ SWE1:16:31
  
 PB
30Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta1:16:40
  
 SB
31
Johanna Larsson
Johanna Larsson ('93)
/ SWE1:16:47
  
 PB
32Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad1:16:58
  
 PB
33
Hanne Mjøen Maridal
Hanne Mjøen Maridal ('96)
/ NOR1:17:06
  
 PB
34
Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Astrid Brathaug Sørset ('90)
/ NOR1:17:17
  
 PB
35
Aroa Merino
Aroa Merino ('79)
/ ESP1:17:25
  
 SB
36
Heidi Pharo
Heidi Pharo ('87)
/ NOR1:17:54
  
 SB
37
Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir
Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir ('89)
/ ISL1:18:14
  
 PB
38
Charlotte Karlsson
Charlotte Karlsson ('84)
/ SWE1:18:19
  
 SB
39
Johanna Salminen
Johanna Salminen ('78)
/ SWE1:18:27
  
 PB
40
Hilde Aders
Hilde Aders ('91)
/ NOR1:18:27
  
 
41Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)RUNAAR1:18:35
  
 PB
42Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)Peak4Ever1:18:45
  
 
43Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta1:18:50
  
 PB
44
Marije Geurtsen
Marije Geurtsen ('85)
/ NED1:18:54
  
 PB
45
Jessica Gunnarsson
Jessica Gunnarsson ('76)
/ SWE1:19:18
  
 SB
46
Adele Henriksen
Adele Henriksen ('02)
/ NOR1:19:45
  
 PB
96
Emilia Siltanen
Emilia Siltanen ('83)
/ FIN1:25:01
  
 
Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)Sparta1:20:51
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:21:11
  
 SB
Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta1:21:19
  
 PB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 19001:21:19
  
DR50 PB
Frida Michold
Frida Michold ('95)
/ SWE1:21:39
  
 SB
Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta1:21:46
  
 PB
Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad ('88)
/ SWE1:21:51
  
 PB
Pernille ThalundPernille Thalund ('90)AGF Atletik1:21:52
  
 PB
Henriette Thuren DallHenriette Thuren Dall ('90)Sparta1:21:52
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik1:22:07
  
 PB
Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)Aarhus 19001:22:24
  
 PB
Katrine SvaneKatrine Svane ('86)Blovstrød Løverne1:22:48
  
 SB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik1:23:01
  
 PB
Linnéa Isaksson
Linnéa Isaksson ('91)
/ SWE1:23:18
  
 PB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta1:23:21
  
 
Line Røjkjær RasmussenLine Røjkjær Rasmussen ('93)AGF Atletik1:23:29
  
 PB
Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK801:23:40
  
 PB
Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)1:23:50
  
 PB
Caroline NyholmCaroline Nyholm ('93)1:24:04
  
 PB
Mette Malmberg VestMette Malmberg Vest ('82)1:24:13
  
 PB
Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta1:24:18
  
 PB
Maj Elisabeth Elleha HansenMaj Elisabeth Elleha Hansen ('93)1:24:23
  
 PB
Julia Wangenheim
Julia Wangenheim ('92)
/ SWE1:24:37
  
 PB
Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta1:24:39
  
 SB
Simonsen Sisse BogetoftSimonsen Sisse Bogetoft ('84)1:24:43
  
 PB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta1:24:45
  
 PB
Signe NybySigne Nyby ('84)1:24:55
  
 PB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS1:24:59
  
 PB
Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK861:25:06
  
 PB
Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain1:25:16
  
 SB
Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)Bragdið / SWE1:25:36
  
 PB
Silja HansenSilja Hansen ('87)1:25:45
  
 PB
Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen ('87)
/ SWE1:26:05
  
 PB
Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM1:26:07
  
 PB
Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)HMRC / NED1:26:14
  
 PB
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM1:26:15
  
 SB
Ina Marie HjorthIna Marie Hjorth ('90)AGF Atletik1:26:25
  
 PB
Mette BlochMette Bloch ('75)1:26:25
  
 PB
Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)1:26:53
  
 PB
Amalie Hauge BengtssonAmalie Hauge Bengtsson ('95)1:26:53
  
 PB
Josephine ReicheJosephine Reiche ('01)Nordtrim1:26:56
  
 PB
Caroline Carlander
Caroline Carlander ('91)
/ SWE1:26:58
  
 PB
Nicole Pelin
Nicole Pelin ('87)
/ SWE1:27:18
  
 PB
Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)1:27:31
  
 PB
Stine Katrine Bækgaard OlsenStine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen ('92)1:27:37
  
 SB
Emma Nyrup TonsbergEmma Nyrup Tonsberg ('96)1:27:38
  
 PB
Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik1:27:47
  
 
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta1:28:04
  
 SB
Rikke Bitten BondeRikke Bitten Bonde ('87)1:28:07
  
 PB
Jennifer Carlsson
Jennifer Carlsson ('90)
/ SWE1:28:13
  
 PB
Vibeke BachVibeke Bach ('68)1:28:21
  
 PB
Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)1:28:32
  
 PB
Kirsten PrisumKirsten Prisum ('87)1:28:37
  
 PB
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS1:28:40
  
 SB
Isabell LippertIsabell Lippert ('91)AGF Atletik1:28:43
  
 
Sofi Vilahamn
Sofi Vilahamn ('83)
/ SWE1:28:48
  
 PB
Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik1:29:09
  
 
Rigmor Napoleonsdótt ArgeRigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge ('69)Hvirlan1:29:09
  
 PB
Frederikke Kjær PedersenFrederikke Kjær Pedersen ('95)Fredericia Tri1:29:18
  
 PB
Annika FabrinAnnika Fabrin ('96)Odense Atletik 1:29:20
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS1:29:22
  
 
Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)1:29:23
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 1:29:26
  
 PB
Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM1:29:28
  
 PB
Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta1:29:34
  
 PB
Tina ThobyTina Thoby ('70)1:29:37
  
 PB
Marita AndrasardóttirMarita Andrasardóttir ('76)Færøerne1:29:48
  
 PB
Lise Vallø HansenLise Vallø Hansen ('92)NBRO1:29:49
  
 PB
Isabell Norstedt
Isabell Norstedt ('95)
/ SWE1:29:56
  
 PB
Caroline Persson
Caroline Persson ('82)
/ SWE1:30:00
  
 PB
Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS1:30:06
  
 
Cecilie GothCecilie Goth ('85)1:30:09
  
 PB
Katrine Reinholdt RasmussenKatrine Reinholdt Rasmussen ('94)Amager AC1:30:13
  
 PB
Lisbeth Schûtt RasmussenLisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen ('71)VEXA HLM Running1:30:14
  
 PB
Louise SkakLouise Skak ('76)Kolding Motion1:30:15
  
 
Isabella ChristensenIsabella Christensen ('91)1:30:15
  
 PB
Laura MelanderLaura Melander ('93)VO2RC1:30:27
  
 PB
Maria TerpMaria Terp ('91)NBRO1:30:31
  
 SB
Maria SchouMaria Schou ('88)1:30:31
  
 PB
Kathrine AndersenKathrine Andersen ('77)AC Pain1:30:37
  
 PB
Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain1:30:39
  
 
Ida Almén Lagerwall
Ida Almén Lagerwall ('79)
/ SWE1:30:40
  
 PB
Camilla LundtoftCamilla Lundtoft ('96)Sparta1:30:41
  
 PB
Anna-Karin Wikström
Anna-Karin Wikström ('65)
/ SWE1:30:48
  
 PB
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta1:30:50
  
 
Helene Wad ChristensenHelene Wad Christensen ('79)Sparta1:30:50
  
 PB
Nathalie Dahlqvist
Nathalie Dahlqvist ('84)
/ SWE1:30:55
  
 PB
Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta1:31:00
  
 
Søs WollesenSøs Wollesen ('66)1:31:21
  
 PB
Tina RisbjergTina Risbjerg ('79)1:31:27
  
 PB
Sofie Pilgaard WriedtSofie Pilgaard Wriedt ('91)1:31:28
  
 PB
Katrine HerskindKatrine Herskind ('78)SG Atletik1:31:28
  
 PB
Sasja Haislund VintherSasja Haislund Vinther ('86)TRI41:31:46
  
 PB
Anne Lolk ThomsenAnne Lolk Thomsen ('83)1:31:49
  
 PB
Mathilde Nørgård KrachtMathilde Nørgård Kracht ('96)Tisvilde Hegn OK1:31:58
  
 PB
Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain1:32:11
  
 PB
Dorthe BramsenDorthe Bramsen ('69)Hareskovens Tri1:32:12
  
 SB
Anne SvanvigAnne Svanvig ('96)AGF Atletik1:32:20
  
 PB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta1:32:26
  
 PB
Camilla Harbo MarschallCamilla Harbo Marschall ('69)1:32:28
  
 PB
Tanya ArpTanya Arp ('79)1:32:29
  
 PB
Ida Marie Dahlgaard HansenIda Marie Dahlgaard Hansen ('93)1:32:32
  
 PB
Charlotte BatsbergCharlotte Batsberg ('76)1:32:33
  
 PB
Camilla Abel LindholmCamilla Abel Lindholm ('80)Aalborg AM1:32:33
  
 PB
Anne-Sofie McPherranAnne-Sofie McPherran ('76)Køge Atletik1:32:55
  
 
Julie CarlJulie Carl ('77)1:32:59
  
 PB
Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)1:33:08
  
 PB
Line Lotus MunkLine Lotus Munk ('95)1:33:11
  
 PB
Camilla MunkCamilla Munk ('84)1:33:14
  
 PB
Lisbeth DandanellLisbeth Dandanell ('65)IK Hellas1:33:22
  
 PB
Marie ØstergaardMarie Østergaard ('79)Sparta1:33:32
  
 PB
Helle Lund MadsenHelle Lund Madsen ('61)1:33:33
  
 PB
Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC1:33:33
  
 
Lene ArildsenLene Arildsen ('92)1:33:39
  
 PB
Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)AGF Atletik1:33:48
  
 PB
Louise KejserLouise Kejser ('97)1:33:58
  
 PB
Line KristensenLine Kristensen ('81)1:33:58
  
 PB
Cathrine JacobsenCathrine Jacobsen ('94)1:34:08
  
 PB
Lone CarlLone Carl ('85)1:34:13
  
 SB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta1:34:20
  
 SB
Michele BrockMichele Brock ('92)1:34:21
  
 PB
Johanne Hyldgaard BachJohanne Hyldgaard Bach 1:34:25
  
 SB
Annemarie Eldholm
Annemarie Eldholm ('70)
/ SWE1:34:32
  
 SB
Anne-Sofie BirkemoseAnne-Sofie Birkemose ('91)1:34:38
  
 PB
Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)1:34:42
  
 PB
Christina FredborgChristina Fredborg ('86)1:34:46
  
 PB
Mathilde HaveMathilde Have ('91)1:34:51
  
 PB
Sidse BalleSidse Balle ('82)1:34:52
  
 PB
Eva BernekeEva Berneke ('69)1:34:56
  
 PB
Annie NortvigAnnie Nortvig ('89)RUNAAR1:34:57
  
 PB
Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)1:34:59
  
 PB
Rikke Caroline JensenRikke Caroline Jensen ('92)RUNAAR1:34:59
  
 PB
Anna Deleuran BechAnna Deleuran Bech ('85)1:35:00
  
 PB
Melissa VetterMelissa Vetter ('95)1:35:05
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta1:35:06
  
 SB
Kiri KirkKiri Kirk ('76)Sparta1:35:13
  
 PB
Kathrine PetersenKathrine Petersen ('97)1:35:15
  
 PB
Arendse Tange LarsenArendse Tange Larsen ('91)NBRO1:35:15
  
 PB
Kirstine CarlsenKirstine Carlsen ('92)1:35:25
  
 PB
Ann ThomsenAnn Thomsen ('66)Færøerne1:35:26
  
 PB
Malene NygaardMalene Nygaard ('94)1:35:37
  
 PB
Sara Bang-HansenSara Bang-Hansen ('83)1:35:43
  
 PB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta1:35:44
  
 SB
Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)1:35:44
  
 PB
Victoria KrebsVictoria Krebs ('94)NBRO1:35:48
  
 PB
Annalicia PoehlerAnnalicia Poehler ('85)NBRO1:35:49
  
 PB
Louise SvennesenLouise Svennesen ('84)1:35:50
  
 
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)NBRO1:35:51
  
 SB
Camilla LeanderCamilla Leander ('78)1:35:56
  
 PB
Pernille Højvig HansenPernille Højvig Hansen ('76)1:35:58
  
 PB
Lærke NikolajsenLærke Nikolajsen ('85)1:36:00
  
 PB
Stina DannerfjordStina Dannerfjord ('78)1:36:02
  
 PB
Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:36:04
  
 
Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)1:36:05
  
 PB
Katrine AmtkjaerKatrine Amtkjaer ('79)1:36:21
  
 PB
Ulla ArensbachUlla Arensbach ('74)1:36:22
  
 PB
Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90)NBRO1:36:24
  
 
Berit Birkemose HansenBerit Birkemose Hansen ('76)1:36:31
  
 SB
Betina ErlandsenBetina Erlandsen ('67)1:36:31
  
 PB
Nathalie HultenNathalie Hulten ('94)Sparta1:36:38
  
 PB
Lene MarkworthLene Markworth ('82)1:36:40
  
 PB
Lotte Klejs JørgensenLotte Klejs Jørgensen ('83)1:36:44
  
 PB
Helle Holm VinklerHelle Holm Vinkler ('73)Snik Atletik1:36:47
  
 PB
Tasha GreeneTasha Greene ('99)Sparta / USA1:36:47
  
 PB
Sophia MuusmannSophia Muusmann ('92)1:36:47
  
 PB
Katrine AbelKatrine Abel ('95)1:36:47
  
 PB
Vibe HvalkofVibe Hvalkof ('93)1:36:50
  
 PB
Beinta HoydalBeinta Hoydal ('71)Færøerne1:36:50
  
 PB
Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC1:36:53
  
 PB
Maibritt Sørensen BachMaibritt Sørensen Bach ('80)1:36:59
  
 PB
Hergerð HeldarskarðHergerð Heldarskarð ('68)Færøerne1:36:59
  
 PB
Sarah Kristensen SmalbroSarah Kristensen Smalbro ('96)1:37:01
  
 PB
Mette Cathrine ØrngreenMette Cathrine Ørngreen ('76)1:37:02
  
 PB
Jette ChristensenJette Christensen ('73)Hvidovre AM1:37:04
  
 PB
Susanne KorsgaardSusanne Korsgaard ('70)Bremdal Idrætsklub1:37:04
  
 
Bolette WredstroemBolette Wredstroem ('91)1:37:17
  
 PB
Anne-Sofie Svane RybyAnne-Sofie Svane Ryby ('92)1:37:18
  
 PB
Katrine RasmussenKatrine Rasmussen ('78)1:37:23
  
 PB
Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO1:37:28
  
 PB
Lin FrederiksenLin Frederiksen ('84)1:37:28
  
 PB
Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta1:37:29
  
 SB
Mette OlsenMette Olsen ('78)1:37:29
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix