M Cross 15 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01) | 01 | SWE | 47:07 | |||||
2 | John Foitzik John Foitzik ('91) | 91 | SWE | 47:57 | |||||
3 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane ('94) | 94 | ERI | 48:09 | |||||
4 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 48:09 | |||||
5 | Jonathan Mckinley Jonathan Mckinley | USA | 48:15 | ||||||
6 | John Börjesson John Börjesson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 48:47 | |||||
7 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel ('96) | 96 | SWE | 49:00 | |||||
8 | Yassin Abdi Yassin Abdi ('99) | 99 | SOM | 49:30 | |||||
9 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 49:39 | |||||
10 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 50:02 | |||||
11 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström ('91) | 91 | SWE | 50:03 | |||||
12 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 50:16 | |||||
13 | Magnus Lindberg Magnus Lindberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 50:36 | |||||
14 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam ('97) | 97 | ERI | 50:37 | |||||
15 | Markus Bohman Markus Bohman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 51:06 | |||||
16 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 51:07 | |||||
17 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink ('99) | 99 | SWE | 51:26 | |||||
18 | Anders Fox Anders Fox ('95) | 95 | SWE | 51:57 | |||||
19 | Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52:16 | |||||
20 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52:26 | |||||
21 | Samuel Fitsumbrhan Samuel Fitsumbrhan ('99) | 99 | ERI | 52:38 | |||||
22 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52:55 | |||||
23 | Eric Rosjö Eric Rosjö | SWE | 53:01 | ||||||
24 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53:12 | |||||
25 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 53:16 | |||||
M Cross 30 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
1 | Robel Fsiha Robel Fsiha ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:37:55 | |||||
2 | John Musee John Musee ('87) | 87 | KEN | 1:38:27 | |||||
3 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:38:46 | |||||
4 | Dadafo Dhaqiba Dadafo Dhaqiba ('89) | 89 | NOR | 1:39:46 | |||||
5 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:39:47 | |||||
6 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza ('89) | 89 | IRI | 1:40:00 | |||||
7 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:40:20 | |||||
8 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom ('91) | 91 | ERI | 1:41:20 | |||||
9 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 1:41:59 | |||||
10 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:43:15 | |||||
11 | Rolf Steier Rolf Steier ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:43:55 | |||||
12 | Eirik Gramstad Eirik Gramstad ('84) | 84 | NOR | 1:44:16 | |||||
13 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:44:17 | |||||
14 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:45:56 | |||||
15 | Claes Bengtsson Claes Bengtsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:46:23 | |||||
16 | Fredrik Bakkman Fredrik Bakkman ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:46:44 | |||||
17 | Linus Wirén Linus Wirén ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:47:17 | |||||
18 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:47:52 | |||||
19 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:48:08 | |||||
20 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:48:19 | |||||
21 | Niklas Wihlman Niklas Wihlman ('85) | 85 | FIN | 1:48:27 | |||||
22 | Erik Lagerlöf Erik Lagerlöf ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:48:40 | |||||
23 | Petter Engdahl Petter Engdahl ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:48:43 | |||||
24 | Jens Rönnols Jens Rönnols ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:48:55 | |||||
25 | Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:49:09 | |||||
26 | Bekere Nura Bekere Nura | ETH | 1:49:13 | ||||||
27 | Marcus Ruus Marcus Ruus ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:49:17 | |||||
28 | Anders Bergman Anders Bergman ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:49:18 | |||||
29 | Ulrik Hovig Ulrik Hovig ('90) | 90 | NOR | 1:49:48 | |||||
30 | Hans Larsson Hans Larsson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 1:49:53 | |||||
K Cross 10 km 29.9. Finale A Finale | 29.9. | ||||||||
1 | Elisabet Clausén Elisabet Clausén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 37:14 | |||||
1 | Lisa Ring Lisa Ring ('93) | 93 | SWE | 40:36 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 37:40 | |||||
3 | Emma Bjessmo Emma Bjessmo ('95) | 95 | SWE | 39:01 | |||||
4 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 39:11 | |||||
5 | Ebba Ganslandt Ebba Ganslandt ('99) | 99 | SWE | 39:28 | |||||
6 | Cecilia Kleist Cecilia Kleist ('82) | 82 | SWE | 39:35 | |||||
7 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 41:02 | |||||
8 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg ('81) | 81 | SWE | 41:30 | |||||
9 | Terese Friman Terese Friman ('84) | 84 | SWE | 41:53 | |||||
10 | Sofia Klinga Sofia Klinga ('79) | 79 | SWE | 42:17 | |||||
K Cross 15 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
1 | Anastasia Denisova Anastasia Denisova ('93) | 93 | BLR | 54:29 | |||||
2 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 55:27 | |||||
3 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 56:25 | |||||
4 | Camilla Elofsson Camilla Elofsson ('83) | 83 | SWE | 56:57 | |||||
5 | Ellen Persson Ellen Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 57:54 | |||||
6 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:00:12 | |||||
7 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:00:17 | |||||
8 | Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:01:12 | |||||
9 | Lisa Ring Lisa Ring ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1:01:39 | |||||
10 | Saara Nikander Saara Nikander ('94) | 94 | FIN | 1:01:47 | |||||
11 | Linnéa Isaksson Linnéa Isaksson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:01:55 | |||||
12 | Veronica Lund Veronica Lund | SWE | 1:01:56 | ||||||
13 | Kerstin Axelsson Kerstin Axelsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:02:28 | |||||
14 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:03:03 | |||||
15 | Mathilda Ogden Mathilda Ogden ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:03:14 | |||||
16 | Evelina Hultegård Evelina Hultegård ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:03:33 | |||||
17 | Isabelle Öblom Isabelle Öblom ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1:03:47 | |||||
18 | Tilda Johansson Tilda Johansson | SWE | 1:04:18 | ||||||
19 | Sofie Macdonald Sofie Macdonald | SWE | 1:04:29 | ||||||
20 | Louise Wanemark Louise Wanemark ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:04:33 | |||||
21 | Frida Svelander Frida Svelander ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:04:40 | |||||
22 | Malin Löveborg Malin Löveborg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:04:44 | |||||
23 | Marie Sippus Marie Sippus ('86) | 86 | FIN | 1:04:46 | |||||
24 | Elinor Tjernlund Elinor Tjernlund ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:05:03 | |||||
25 | Hanna Smedstad Hanna Smedstad ('76) | 76 | SWE | 1:05:18 | |||||
K Cross 30 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
1 | Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:51:57 | |||||
2 | Yeshimebet Tadesse Yeshimebet Tadesse ('88) | 88 | ETH | 1:52:56 | |||||
3 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:52:57 | |||||
4 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:00:41 | |||||
5 | Sofia Byhlinder Sofia Byhlinder ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:01:59 | |||||
6 | Annemari Kiekara Annemari Kiekara ('77) | 77 | FIN | 2:02:29 | |||||
7 | Mikaela Arfwedson Mikaela Arfwedson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:03:01 | |||||
8 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:05:23 | |||||
9 | Frida Michold Frida Michold ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:05:25 | |||||
10 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:05:43 | |||||
11 | Malin Starfelt Malin Starfelt ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:05:56 | |||||
12 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:06:59 | |||||
13 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:07:09 | |||||
14 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:07:10 | |||||
15 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:07:22 | |||||
16 | Hanna Kumlin Hanna Kumlin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:07:40 | |||||
17 | Sofia Ewnert Sofia Ewnert ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:08:00 | |||||
18 | Maria Slars Paulsson Maria Slars Paulsson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:08:16 | |||||
19 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:08:59 | |||||
20 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:09:25 | |||||
21 | Aleksandra Morozova Aleksandra Morozova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 2:10:03 | |||||
22 | Helena Hallgren Helena Hallgren ('74) | 74 | SWE | 2:10:25 | |||||
23 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:11:30 | |||||
24 | Åsa Wiklund Åsa Wiklund ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:12:08 | |||||
25 | Martina Bergsell Martina Bergsell ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:12:12 | |||||
K22 Cross 10 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren Moa Lundgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 36:04 | |||||
2 | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk Emma Kirkeberg Mørk ('02) | 02 | NOR | 36:21 | |||||
3 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson | 00 | SWE | 38:39 | |||||
4 | Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 38:47 | |||||
5 | Maja-Lina Sande Maja-Lina Sande | 00 | SWE | 39:02 | |||||
6 | Moona Korkealaakso Moona Korkealaakso ('02) | 02 | FIN | 39:03 | |||||
7 | Märta Rosenberg Märta Rosenberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 39:03 | |||||
8 | Ida Lundgren Ida Lundgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 39:22 | |||||
9 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 39:35 | |||||
10 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 39:55 | |||||
11 | Amanda Ekblad Amanda Ekblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 40:43 | |||||
12 | Heljä-Viivi Unkila Heljä-Viivi Unkila ('02) | 02 | FIN | 40:44 | |||||
13 | My Rundgren My Rundgren ('03) | 03 | SWE | 41:08 | |||||
14 | Amanda Kleijn Amanda Kleijn | 00 | SWE | 41:37 | |||||
15 | Emma Rainio Emma Rainio ('03) | 03 | FIN | 41:39 | |||||
16 | Jessica Borg Jessica Borg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 41:44 | |||||
17 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 41:45 | |||||
18 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41:53 | |||||
19 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 42:04 | |||||
20 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer ('03) | 03 | SWE | 42:14 | |||||
21 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 42:28 | |||||
22 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 42:29 | |||||
23 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani ('01) | 01 | SWE | 42:34 | |||||
24 | Linn Sofie Mohn Linn Sofie Mohn | NOR | 42:52 | ||||||
25 | Kari Madslien Kari Madslien | NOR | 42:55 | ||||||
D19 Cross 10 km 28.9. Finale A Finale | 28.9. | ||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur ('01) | 01 | SWE | 31:57 | |||||
2 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk ('01) | 01 | NOR | 32:58 | |||||
3 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir ('01) | 01 | SWE | 33:28 | |||||
4 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 33:30 | |||||
5 | Tuure Haapanen Tuure Haapanen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 34:12 | |||||
6 | Theo Mattei Theo Mattei ('03) | 03 | SWE | 34:20 | |||||
7 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed ('02) | 02 | SOM | 34:26 | |||||
8 | Anders Danielson Frost Anders Danielson Frost ('02) | 02 | SWE | 34:31 | |||||
9 | Oscar Eliasson Oscar Eliasson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 34:45 | |||||
10 | Eelis Murto Eelis Murto ('01) | 01 | SWE | 34:56 | |||||
11 | Mustafe Muuse Mustafe Muuse ('01) | 01 | FIN | 34:57 | |||||
12 | Ville Lehtoniemi Ville Lehtoniemi ('01) | 01 | FIN | 34:59 | |||||
13 | Hugo Setthagen Hugo Setthagen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 35:03 | |||||
14 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs | 00 | SWE | 35:22 | |||||
15 | Mattias Östberg Mattias Östberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 35:29 | |||||
16 | Hugo Ström Hugo Ström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 35:32 | |||||
17 | Albin Åström Albin Åström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 35:32 | |||||
18 | Jacob Klinth Jacob Klinth ('01) | 01 | SWE | 36:17 | |||||
19 | Vilhelm Korpela Vilhelm Korpela | SWE | 36:21 | ||||||
20 | David Borg David Borg | SWE | 36:24 | ||||||
21 | Nils Bredin Nils Bredin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 36:29 | |||||
22 | Victor Majbäck Victor Majbäck ('02) | 02 | SWE | 36:30 | |||||
23 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 36:42 | |||||
24 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy ('03) | 03 | SWE | 36:50 | |||||
25 | Eric Källman Eric Källman | 00 | SWE | 37:02 |