Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: 27.6.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM12.4h
  
 
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF13.2h
  
 
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.4h
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC14.2h
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
/ SWE1:50.7h
  
 
3
Warsame Doley
Warsame Doley ('98)
/ SWE1:51.9h
  
 SB
Gustav Berlin
Gustav Berlin ('95)
/ SWE1:51.7h
  
 SB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC1:54.0h
  
 PB
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF1:58.1h
  
 PB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:03.4h
  
 
Villads SchouVillads Schou ('01)KIF2:04.3h
  
 
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta2:04.5h
  
 SB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF2:05.4h
  
 SB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM2:05.6h
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC8:33.7h
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:36.4h
  
 PB
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN8:40.9h
  
 PB
Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS8:50.2h
  
 SB
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta8:51.8h
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta8:53.6h
  
 SB
Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta8:54.6h
  
 
Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Trongårdens IF 8:55.2h
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO8:58.1h
  
 
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO8:59.1h
  
 
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF9:00.2h
  
 PB
Henrik Søgaard KristensenHenrik Søgaard Kristensen ('90)NBRO9:18.0h
  
 PB
Christian NielsenChristian Nielsen ('84)Sparta9:24.7h
  
 PB
Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk9:25.5h
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta9:27.2h
  
 PB
Malthe PoulsenMalthe Poulsen Blovstrød Løverne9:27.5h
  
 SB
Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO9:28.7h
  
 PB
Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)9:29.2h
  
 PB
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO9:31.0h
  
 PB
Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta9:36.4h
  
 PB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne9:38.7h
  
 
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO9:40.5h
  
 PB
Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs9:47.6h
  
 
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik9:55.4h
  
 SB
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC9:55.9h
  
 SB
Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne9:56.3h
  
 PB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF9:56.5h
  
 SB
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL9:57.2h
  
 
Valdemar Laurits BaltzerenValdemar Laurits Baltzeren ('05)IK Hellas10:03.3h
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:05.4h
  
 
Simon JuulSimon Juul ('90)NBRO10:13.5h
  
 PB
Ole Gram ClausenOle Gram Clausen ('72)Sparta10:20.0h
  
 SB
Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen ('75)BAC10:21.8h
  
 SB
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne10:23.5h
  
 SB
Søren WedelSøren Wedel ('87)Sparta10:24.9h
  
 SB
Jacob Søgaard HansenJacob Søgaard Hansen ('70)NBRO10:26.7h
  
 SB
Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 10:34.4h
  
 PB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas12:32.0h
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix