Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Frederiksberg: 27.6.2019
Vælg mænd discipliner
100 m
800 m
3000 m
Vælg kvinder discipliner
M 100 m
Vind: +1.7
Finale A
Finale
Vind: +1.7
Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson ('62)
62
Hvidovre AM
12.4h
Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen ('96)
96
Frederiksberg IF
13.2h
Henrik Berg
Henrik Berg ('63)
63
BAC
13.4h
Henrik Sørensen
Henrik Sørensen ('70)
70
BAC
14.2h
M 800 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
92
/ SWE
1:50.7h
3
Warsame Doley
Warsame Doley ('98)
98
/ SWE
1:51.9h
SB
Gustav Berlin
Gustav Berlin ('95)
95
/ SWE
1:51.7h
SB
Theis Læssøe
Theis Læssøe ('93)
93
Amager AC
1:54.0h
PB
Jonathan Makwarth
Jonathan Makwarth
00
KIF
1:58.1h
PB
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange ('02)
02
KIF
2:03.4h
Villads Schou
Villads Schou ('01)
01
KIF
2:04.3h
Richard Dion Jensen
Richard Dion Jensen ('85)
85
Sparta
2:04.5h
SB
Christoffer Tarras Madsen
Christoffer Tarras Madsen ('92)
92
KIF
2:05.4h
SB
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen ('75)
75
Aalborg AM
2:05.6h
SB
M 3000 m
Finale A
Finale
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)
86
HRC
8:33.7h
PB
Marcus Rønn
Marcus Rønn ('93)
93
Blovstrød Løverne
8:36.4h
PB
Alex Mogensen
Alex Mogensen ('94)
94
SÅN
8:40.9h
PB
Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)
95
HRC
8:50.2h
SB
Thomas Møller Lorentzen
Thomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)
86
Sparta
8:51.8h
PB
Morten Puggaard Ravn
Morten Puggaard Ravn ('84)
84
Sparta
8:53.6h
SB
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)
90
Sparta
8:54.6h
Jeppe Sidenius
Jeppe Sidenius ('92)
92
Trongårdens IF
8:55.2h
PB
Thomas Svare Ehlers
Thomas Svare Ehlers ('89)
89
NBRO
8:58.1h
Frederik Bruun Jensen
Frederik Bruun Jensen ('94)
94
NBRO
8:59.1h
Mohamed Mahad Farah Hersi
Mohamed Mahad Farah Hersi ('94)
94
Frederiksberg IF
9:00.2h
PB
Henrik Søgaard Kristensen
Henrik Søgaard Kristensen ('90)
90
NBRO
9:18.0h
PB
Christian Nielsen
Christian Nielsen ('84)
84
Sparta
9:24.7h
PB
Rasmus Vidø
Rasmus Vidø ('80)
80
Team DistanceRunning.dk
9:25.5h
PB
Anders Götze
Anders Götze ('77)
77
Sparta
9:27.2h
PB
Malthe Poulsen
Malthe Poulsen
00
Blovstrød Løverne
9:27.5h
SB
Rasmus Jessing
Rasmus Jessing ('78)
78
NBRO
9:28.7h
PB
Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm
Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)
83
9:29.2h
PB
Thomas Ho Pedersen
Thomas Ho Pedersen ('87)
87
NBRO
9:31.0h
PB
Oliver Granhøj
Oliver Granhøj ('88)
88
Sparta
9:36.4h
PB
Christoffer Vienberg
Christoffer Vienberg ('94)
94
Blovstrød Løverne
9:38.7h
René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen ('83)
83
NBRO
9:40.5h
PB
Alex Pedersen
Alex Pedersen ('93)
93
klubløs
9:47.6h
Hans-Henrik Damgaard
Hans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)
79
AGF Atletik
9:55.4h
SB
Finn Adser
Finn Adser ('72)
72
BAC
9:55.9h
SB
Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen ('68)
68
Blovstrød Løverne
9:56.3h
PB
Dan Gilling Brunholt
Dan Gilling Brunholt ('83)
83
9:56.5h
SB
Frank O'Carroll
Frank O'Carroll ('77)
77
Sparta / IRL
9:57.2h
Valdemar Laurits Baltzeren
Valdemar Laurits Baltzeren ('05)
05
IK Hellas
10:03.3h
PB
Bo Rahbæk
Bo Rahbæk ('81)
81
Sparta
10:05.4h
Simon Juul
Simon Juul ('90)
90
NBRO
10:13.5h
PB
Ole Gram Clausen
Ole Gram Clausen ('72)
72
Sparta
10:20.0h
SB
Henrik Hansen
Henrik Hansen ('75)
75
BAC
10:21.8h
SB
Carsten Siggaard
Carsten Siggaard ('64)
64
Blovstrød Løverne
10:23.5h
SB
Søren Wedel
Søren Wedel ('87)
87
Sparta
10:24.9h
SB
Jacob Søgaard Hansen
Jacob Søgaard Hansen ('70)
70
NBRO
10:26.7h
SB
Mikkel Høegh
Mikkel Høegh ('77)
77
Trongårdens IF
10:34.4h
PB
Jesper Høgsvig
Jesper Høgsvig ('69)
69
IK Hellas
12:32.0h
SB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb