M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoffrey Kamworor Geoffrey Kamworor ('92) | 92 | KEN | 2:08:13 | SB | ||||
2 | Albert Korir Albert Korir ('94) | 94 | KEN | 2:08:36 | |||||
3 | Girma Bekele Girma Bekele ('92) | 92 | ETH | 2:08:23 | PB | ||||
4 | Tamirat Tola Tamirat Tola ('91) | 91 | ETH | 2:09:20 | |||||
5 | Shura Kitata Shura Kitata ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:10:39 | |||||
6 | Jared Ward Jared Ward ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:10:45 | PB | ||||
7 | Stephen Sambu Stephen Sambu ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:11:11 | SB | ||||
8 | Yoshiki Takenouchi Yoshiki Takenouchi ('92) | 92 | JPN | 2:11:18 | SB | ||||
9 | Abdi Abdirahman Abdi Abdirahman ('77) | 77 | USA | 2:11:34 | SB | ||||
10 | Connor McMillan Connor McMillan ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:12:07 | PB | ||||
11 | Arne Gabius Arne Gabius ('81) | 81 | GER | 2:12:57 | SB | ||||
12 | Daniel Mesfun Daniel Mesfun ('88) | 88 | ERI | 2:13:09 | SB | ||||
13 | Birhanu Dare Birhanu Dare ('86) | 86 | ETH | 2:13:35 | SB | ||||
14 | Tyler Pennel Tyler Pennel ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:14:10 | SB | ||||
15 | John Raneri John Raneri ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:14:13 | PB | ||||
16 | Patricio Castillo Patricio Castillo ('92) | 92 | MEX | 2:14:16 | PB | ||||
17 | Tadesse Yae Tadesse Yae ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:14:24 | |||||
18 | Tyler Jermann Tyler Jermann ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:15:38 | |||||
19 | Joe Whelan Joe Whelan ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:16:10 | |||||
20 | Louis Serafini Louis Serafini ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:16:34 | PB | ||||
21 | Degefa Deriba Degefa Deriba ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:16:38 | PB | ||||
22 | Jack Rayner Jack Rayner ('95) | 95 | AUS | 2:16:58 | |||||
23 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson ('91) | 91 | AUS | 2:17:50 | |||||
24 | Craig Leon Craig Leon ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:18:20 | SB | ||||
25 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:19:41 | SB | ||||
26 | Brendan Martin Brendan Martin ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:19:52 | SB | ||||
27 | Harbert Okuti Harbert Okuti ('85) | 85 | UGA | 2:21:06 | |||||
28 | Fredison Costa Fredison Costa ('77) | 77 | BRA | 2:21:29 | |||||
29 | Tyler McCandless Tyler McCandless ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:21:55 | SB | ||||
30 | Greg Billington Greg Billington ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:22:28 | PB | ||||
31 | Temesgen Habtemariam Temesgen Habtemariam ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:23:04 | |||||
32 | Jaime Julia Jaime Julia | PUR | 2:23:04 | SB | |||||
33 | Diriba Kebede Diriba Kebede | ETH | 2:23:55 | ||||||
34 | Seth Demoor Seth Demoor | GBR | 2:24:01 | ||||||
35 | Michel Butter Michel Butter ('85) | 85 | NED | 2:25:06 | SB | ||||
Vlad Shatrov Vlad Shatrov ('78) | 78 | AUS | 2:26:23 | SB | |||||
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88) | 88 | DEN | 2:26:53 | PB | |||||
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 2:27:49 | PB | |||||
Ben Toomer Ben Toomer ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:27:56 | PB | |||||
Robert Hudson Robert Hudson | GBR | 2:28:44 | PB | ||||||
Mathias Ösmark Mathias Ösmark ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:32:02 | SB | |||||
Jacob FrandsenJacob Frandsen ('80) | 80 | DEN | 2:39:18 | PB | |||||
Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:39:38 | SB | |||||
Eric Hamrin Senorski Eric Hamrin Senorski ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:42:04 | PB | |||||
Fredrik Seppas Fredrik Seppas ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:42:18 | PB | |||||
Stefan Åberg Stefan Åberg ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:44:26 | PB | |||||
Daniel Oltegen Daniel Oltegen ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:48:23 | PB | |||||
Araz Mohideen Araz Mohideen ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:50:00 | PB | |||||
Lars Ljungquist Lars Ljungquist ('75) | 75 | SWE | 2:50:59 | SB | |||||
Magnus Esberg Magnus Esberg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:54:12 | PB | |||||
Mohamed Hrezi Mohamed Hrezi ('91) | 91 | LBA | DNF | ||||||
Matt McClintock Matt McClintock ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Mizael Carrera Mizael Carrera ('91) | 91 | PUR | DNF | ||||||
Figa Urgesa Figa Urgesa | ETH | DNF | |||||||
Andy Vernon Andy Vernon ('86) | 86 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
Lelisa Desisa Lelisa Desisa ('90) | 90 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joyciline Jepkosgei Joyciline Jepkosgei ('93) | 93 | KEN | 2:22:38 | PB | ||||
2 | Mary Keitany Mary Keitany ('82) | 82 | KEN | 2:23:32 | |||||
3 | Ruti Aga Ruti Aga ('94) | 94 | ETH | 2:25:51 | |||||
4 | Nancy Kiprono Nancy Kiprono ('79) | 79 | KEN | 2:26:21 | |||||
5 | Sinead Diver Sinead Diver ('77) | 77 | AUS | 2:26:23 | |||||
6 | Desiree Linden Desiree Linden ('83) | 83 | USA | 2:26:46 | SB | ||||
7 | Kellyn Taylor Kellyn Taylor ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:26:52 | |||||
8 | Ellie Pashley Ellie Pashley ('88) | 88 | AUS | 2:27:07 | |||||
9 | Belaynesh Fikadu Belaynesh Fikadu ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:27:27 | |||||
10 | Mary Ngugi Mary Ngugi ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:27:36 | PB | ||||
11 | Gerda Steyn Gerda Steyn ('90) | 90 | RSA | 2:27:48 | PB | ||||
12 | Aliphine Tuliamuk Aliphine Tuliamuk ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:28:12 | |||||
13 | Roberta Groner Roberta Groner ('78) | 78 | USA | 2:30:12 | |||||
14 | Katy Moen Katy Moen ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:31:55 | PB | ||||
15 | Kate Landau Kate Landau ('76) | 76 | USA | 2:33:04 | PB | ||||
16 | He Yinli He Yinli ('88) | 88 | CHN | 2:34:43 | |||||
17 | Danna Herrick Danna Herrick ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:36:00 | SB | ||||
18 | Alia Gray Alia Gray ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:37:09 | SB | ||||
19 | Getahun Bizuwork Getahun Bizuwork ('89) | 89 | ETH | 2:37:38 | |||||
20 | Paula Pridgen Paula Pridgen ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:40:04 | PB | ||||
21 | Bose Gemeda Bose Gemeda | ETH | 2:42:21 | ||||||
22 | Lauren Perkins Lauren Perkins | USA | 2:43:40 | SB | |||||
23 | Megan Foster Megan Foster | USA | 2:44:01 | SB | |||||
24 | Ana Johnson Ana Johnson ('82) | 82 | USA | 2:44:40 | SB | ||||
25 | Kaitlin Goodman Kaitlin Goodman ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:45:27 | PB | ||||
26 | Jen Bigham Jen Bigham ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:46:43 | |||||
27 | Margo Malone Margo Malone ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:47:52 | |||||
Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:59:30 | ||||||
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89) | 89 | DEN | 3:04:28 | PB | |||||
Rikke Bitten BondeRikke Bitten Bonde ('87) | 87 | DEN | 3:08:29 | ||||||
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71) | 71 | DEN | 3:08:55 | PB | |||||
Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84) | 84 | DEN | 3:13:34 | PB | |||||
Skujlt Skujlt | DEN | 3:13:42 | |||||||
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83) | 83 | DEN | 3:16:28 | ||||||
Jennie Wik Jennie Wik ('79) | 79 | SWE | 3:17:08 | PB | |||||
Anna-Lena Stenlund Anna-Lena Stenlund ('71) | 71 | SWE | 3:19:12 | PB | |||||
Hanna Heyman Hanna Heyman ('88) | 88 | SWE | 3:19:48 | PB | |||||
Anna Ullberg Anna Ullberg ('72) | 72 | SWE | 3:20:47 | PB | |||||
Pia Bax Pia Bax ('79) | 79 | SWE | 3:23:19 | PB | |||||
Malin Rentner Malin Rentner ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:23:31 | PB | |||||
Eva Rongård Eva Rongård ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:29:47 | PB | |||||
Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90) | 90 | DEN | 3:30:27 | PB | |||||
Madeleine Anjevik Madeleine Anjevik ('80) | 80 | SWE | 3:31:12 | PB | |||||
Susanne Ehnbåge Susanne Ehnbåge ('79) | 79 | SWE | 3:32:49 | PB | |||||
Meseret Basa Meseret Basa ('88) | 88 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Buze Diriba Buze Diriba ('94) | 94 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Sara Hall Sara Hall ('83) | 83 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Allie Kieffer Allie Kieffer ('87) | 87 | USA | DNF | ||||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Gentry Rebecca Gentry ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:37:12 | PB | ||||
2 | Nesrine Leene Nesrine Leene ('83) | 83 | LBN | 2:48:36 | |||||
3 | Suzanne London Suzanne London | GBR | 2:49:34 | ||||||
5 | Katka Smolarova Katka Smolarova | SVK | 2:50:20 | PB | |||||
6 | Jenny Hitchings Jenny Hitchings ('63) | 63 | USA | 2:50:40 | SB | ||||
7 | Lyndsey Eastman Lyndsey Eastman ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:50:46 | PB | ||||
8 | Alyssa Barrette Alyssa Barrette ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:51:03 | PB | ||||
33 | Kamilla Pontes Kamilla Pontes | BRA | 2:50:14 | PB |