Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: 13.6.2015

M 80 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta10.94
  
 PB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.17
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Lukas BredoLukas Bredo ('97)BAK11.08
  
 PB
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta11.10
  
 
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta11.11
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.21
  
 PB
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM11.33
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.35
  
 
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta13.52
  
 PB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta13.58
  
 
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM15.21
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +4.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.5
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM22.22 w
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC22.42 w
  
 
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta28.67
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF57.34
  
 PB
Olaf DammOlaf Damm ('86)AGF Atletik1:01.61
  
 PB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC1:02.01
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta1:03.11
  
 PB
Hans Erland ThomsenHans Erland Thomsen ('03)Bragdið1:05.55
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik1:05.75
  
 PB
Johan Chr HolstJohan Chr Holst ('03)Amager AC1:07.33
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta1:07.58
  
 PB
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM1:08.76
  
 PB
Elia Noél LattaElia Noél Latta ('02)Hvidovre AM1:09.65
  
 PB
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM1:10.88
  
 PB
Hugin JacobsenHugin Jacobsen ('02)Færøerne1:11.99
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1:12.28
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 3:52.3h
  
 PB
Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:52.9h
  
 PB
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:53.5h
  
 SB
Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta3:56.1h
  
 PB
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:56.6h
  
 
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik4:00.6h
  
 PB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF4:05.9h
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta4:06.4h
  
 SB
Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta4:07.9h
  
 SB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF4:08.5h
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM4:09.1h
  
 SB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:37.6h
  
 
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta17.37
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM55.59
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta16.05
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1.33
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
5
Viktor Kjellsson
Viktor Kjellsson ('98)
/ SWE4.22
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta4.84
0.0
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta11.76
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK12.95
  
 
Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja13.20
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið14.06
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.17 w
  
 
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.26 w
  
 
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas17.11
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja26.89
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið28.82 w
  
 
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta30.86
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta41.40
  
 PB
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta41.85
  
 PB
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN42.03
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið47.69
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97)Korsør AM1:01.70
  
 
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta1:02.59
  
 PB
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)Hvidovre AM1:03.27
  
 
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK1:03.47
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA1:04.20
  
 
Jasmin GadeJasmin Gade ('99)Frederiksberg IF1:05.06
  
 
Cecilie BoesdalCecilie Boesdal ('01)Sparta1:05.11
  
 SB
Tine ØstergaardTine Østergaard BAC1:05.47
  
 PB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM1:06.37
  
 
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC1:06.96
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið1:07.62
  
 PB
Hervør NiclasenHervør Niclasen ('03)Hvidovre AM1:08.19
  
 PB
Lærke Natascha LundLærke Natascha Lund ('01)Sparta1:09.01
  
 PB
Veronica JanningVeronica Janning ('01)Frederiksberg IF1:09.60
  
 
Unna Ró JacobsenUnna Ró Jacobsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF1:09.87
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik1:09.97
  
 PB
Karoline BygwraaKaroline Bygwraa ('03)KIF1:10.30
  
 PB
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK1:10.33
  
 PB
Sevval ErkuSevval Erku ('01)Hvidovre AM1:11.18
  
 PB
Andrea Kirstina MøllerAndrea Kirstina Møller ('02)Hvidovre AM1:11.42
  
 PB
Nanna ElmerNanna Elmer ('03)KIF1:11.85
  
 PB
Regitze SteenbergRegitze Steenberg ('03)Sparta1:13.32
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:13.33
  
 
Asta HornbækAsta Hornbæk ('01)Hvidovre AM1:14.01
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1:14.29
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið1:14.70
  
 PB
Sheila Juel PetersenSheila Juel Petersen ('03)Fredensborg AK1:14.73
  
 PB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC1:14.88
  
 PB
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)Sparta1:15.08
  
 PB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta1:15.22
  
 PB
Josefine MunksdorffJosefine Munksdorff ('02)Hvidovre AM1:16.59
  
 PB
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)Sparta1:17.12
  
 PB
Annika IsaksenAnnika Isaksen ('02)Færøerne1:17.56
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF14.44
  
 PB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta48.55
  
 PB
Ellen Eva BalslevEllen Eva Balslev ('01)KIF50.73
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA50.89
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik53.79
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC1:08.18
  
 SB
Klara EigtvedKlara Eigtved ('99)KIF1:08.44
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.69
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 3.02
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF10.95
-1.4
  
 SB
D15 100 m    
Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.2
1
Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso ('01)
/ SWE11.55 w
  
 
2
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('01)
/ SWE11.56 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('01)
/ SWE11.80
  
 PB
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Filip Lindeberg
Filip Lindeberg ('01)
/ SWE2:13.78
  
 PB
D13 80 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1
Oscar Taha
Oscar Taha ('02)
/ SWE10.22
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lisa Fröberg
Lisa Fröberg ('02)
/ SWE1.56
  
 PB
2
Madeleine Aulio
Madeleine Aulio ('02)
/ SWE1.51
  
 PB
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olivia Hugosson Svensson
Olivia Hugosson Svensson ('02)
/ SWE25.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon