M 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson ('93) | 93 | FIN | 7.20 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
3 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.31 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Pär Karlberg Pär Karlberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.37 | SB | |||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 22.93 | PB | ||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53.77 | PB | |||||
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 51.91 | PB | ||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Albin Suljov Albin Suljov ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3.93 | PB | |||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
6 | Oscar Mattsson Oscar Mattsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.26 | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.48 | PB | |||||
4 | Emil Persson Emil Persson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.00 | PB | |||||
6 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.70 | PB | |||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg | 00 | SWE | 7.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.77 | SB | |||||
2 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave | 00 | SWE | 7.94 | SB | |||||
3 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.18 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.10 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
4 | Elin Nossmy Elin Nossmy ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.09 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt ('85) | 85 | SWE | 8.05 | PB | |||||
5 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.27 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.11 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Liv Vanggaard KaupangLiv Vanggaard Kaupang ('95) | 95 | DEN | 1:01.57 | SB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Overgaard Sara Overgaard ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:01.83 | PB | |||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Almida Thörjesson Almida Thörjesson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3:10.91 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Linnea Kjellström Linnea Kjellström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5:18.07 | PB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.67 | |||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Julia Seigerroth Julia Seigerroth ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.64 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Gille Hanna Gille ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.27 | PB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Ida Lindskog Ida Lindskog ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9.91 | SB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
3 | William Björkman William Björkman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.43 | PB | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3.33 | PB | |||||
D17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.56 | PB | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.53 | SB | |||||
7 | André Magnusson André Magnusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.01 | ||||||
P17 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.00 | PB | |||||
P17 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Stina Nyström Stina Nyström ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1:04.74 | PB | |||||
P17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.23 | SB | |||||
D15 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.23 | PB | |||||
D15 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Albin Wågsäter Albin Wågsäter | 00 | SWE | 11.01 | PB | |||||
P15 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg | 00 | SWE | 5.16 | PB | |||||
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.80 | PB |