M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 7.35 | PB | |||||
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.03 | |||||||
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.17 | PB | ||||||
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.20 | |||||||
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 7.34 | PB | ||||||
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 7.37 | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.12 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.22 | SB | |||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
3 | Victor Koch Victor Koch ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach ('84) | 84 | SWE | 7.28 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 | ||||||||||
4 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.15 | PB | |||||
7 | Eric Andreasson Eric Andreasson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.41 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 22.35 | PB | ||||||
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94) | 94 | DEN | 22.51 | SB | ||||||
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 22.77 | PB | ||||||
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 23.46 | PB | ||||||
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86) | 86 | DEN | 23.46 | PB | ||||||
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 23.64 | PB | ||||||
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96) | 96 | DEN | 25.42 | SB | ||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 49.92 | PB | ||||||
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86) | 86 | DEN | 52.12 | PB | ||||||
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96) | 96 | DEN | 57.77 | SB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 49.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 51.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén | 00 | SWE | 55.88 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Sjölin Daniel Sjölin | 00 | SWE | 54.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Josef Wallenlind Josef Wallenlind ('01) | 01 | SWE | 54.70 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:59.86 | SB | ||||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Salman Said Salman Said ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:01.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Mohammed Mohamoud Mohammed Mohamoud ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:12.28 | PB | |||||
7 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:13.73 | PB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 6.04 | |||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
9 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.54 | SB | |||||
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 12.85 | PB | ||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 8.14 | =PB | |||||
6 | Sofie Cedergrund Sofie Cedergrund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.24 | ||||||
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 7.84 | PB | ||||||
Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.01 | PB | ||||||
Ann-Sophie GouyenAnn-Sophie Gouyen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8.13 | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.25 | SB | |||||
5 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.26 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.88 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.84 | =PB | |||||
4 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.99 | SB | |||||
5 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.25 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
5 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 8.28 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 | ||||||||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.97 | =PB | |||||
6 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.25 | SB | |||||
Indledende 6 | ||||||||||
4 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.20 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 | ||||||||||
6 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.21 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 25.46 | PB | ||||||
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness | 00 | DEN | 26.47 | SB | ||||||
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 26.65 | SB | ||||||
Eliska MaslanovaEliska Maslanova ('95) | 95 | SVK | 26.89 | PB | ||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 59.30 | SB | |||||
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness | 00 | DEN | 57.52 | PB | ||||||
Eliska MaslanovaEliska Maslanova ('95) | 95 | SVK | 1:00.88 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Ulfsparre Maria Ulfsparre | 00 | SWE | 1:05.29 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:02.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Sara Ezra Sara Ezra ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:04.97 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Sarah Julie MichelsenSarah Julie Michelsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 2:25.03 | SB | ||||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3:09.47 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
8 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:55.33 | PB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.72 | |||||||
Marie Caroline VermundMarie Caroline Vermund ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.79 | |||||||
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 9.11 | PB | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.60 | SB | |||||
1 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.64 | PB | |||||
1 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.60 | SB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen ('97) | 97 | SWE | 5.06 | PB | |||||
1 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.04 | SB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9.81 | PB | |||||
D17 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.36 | SB | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Filip Anell Filip Anell ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.24 | PB | |||||
7 | Casper Borgström Casper Borgström | 00 | SWE | 3.44 | SB | |||||
D17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson | 00 | SWE | 11.09 | ||||||
6 | André Magnusson André Magnusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.45 | PB | |||||
9 | Gustav Mattsson Gustav Mattsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.24 | ||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
8 | André Magnusson André Magnusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.52 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Kleiven Ellinor Kleiven ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.14 | ||||||
Indledende 4 | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.86 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
5 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.60 | SB | |||||
D15 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
8 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2.84 | PB | |||||
D15 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Axel Henriksson Axel Henriksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
6 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.48 | PB | |||||
P15 60 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.28 | PB | |||||
P15 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Hager Ebba Hager ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.51 | ||||||
2 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
P15 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Anna Edwardsson Anna Edwardsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.09 | PB | |||||
P14 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Molly Johansson Molly Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.74 | PB | |||||
D13 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.68 | PB | |||||
P13 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.34 | PB |