Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: 1.7.2016

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:02.66
  
 SB
Benny MachonBenny Machon ('67)AK Holstebro1:03.06
  
 SB
Carlos MoranCarlos Moran ('70)HGF AM1:03.18
  
 SB
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC1:07.39
  
 SB
Søren SøgaardSøren Søgaard ('35)Lemvig LK1:34.13
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur2:18.26
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)Sparta4:45.40
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
3
Johan Södersten
Johan Södersten ('69)
/ SWE16:34.28
  
 SB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)Haderslev IF16:12.34
  
 PB
Peter Breiner NielsenPeter Breiner Nielsen ('71)Fremad Holbæk16:47.79
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mik RadoorMik Radoor ('72)Esbjerg AM13.92
  
 PB
Mik RadoorMik Radoor ('72)Esbjerg AM12.42
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Sundström
Johan Sundström ('69)
/ SWE51.63
  
 SB
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix1:01:29
  
 PB
Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix1:10:59
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Dorthe GundersenDorthe Gundersen ('65)AK Brøndby1:09.53
  
 SB
Ann IpsenAnn Ipsen ('67)BAK1:12.47
  
 SB
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC1:14.03
  
 PB
Ingerlise V. JensenIngerlise V. Jensen ('49)Viborg AM1:21.41
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annemette Scheel FischerAnnemette Scheel Fischer ('75)Frederiksberg IF2:32.68
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karin Schön
Karin Schön ('62)
/ SWE5:09.22
  
 SB
2
Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder ('69)
/ SWE5:11.03
  
 PB
2
Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson ('63)
/ SWE5:12.11
  
 PB
Annemette Scheel FischerAnnemette Scheel Fischer ('75)Frederiksberg IF5:14.39
  
 SB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM5:16.73
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM18:36.46
  
 
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Helle TerkelsenHelle Terkelsen ('64)Helsingør IF59.56
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA1.40
  
 =PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten AbshagenKirsten Abshagen ('38)Esbjerg AM6.25
  
 =SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas19.66
  
 SB
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Camilla Mattson
Camilla Mattson ('73)
/ SWE12.08
  
 SB
K 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK35:35.36
  
 PB
K 10 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER1:14:39
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten