M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.13 | SB | ||||||
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 7.19 | SB | ||||||
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98) | 98 | DEN | 7.21 | SB | ||||||
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 7.31 | SB | ||||||
Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.39 | PB | ||||||
Josef Abu-EesaJosef Abu-Eesa ('75) | 75 | DEN | 7.42 | SB | ||||||
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 7.60 | |||||||
Haris KhanHaris Khan | 00 | DEN | 7.67 | PB | ||||||
Haris KhanHaris Khan | 00 | DEN | 7.73 | |||||||
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.80 | PB | ||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Olsson Lundh Samuel Olsson Lundh ('95) | 95 | SWE | 23.71 | PB | |||||
2 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 22.46 | SB | |||||
2 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.81 | SB | |||||
3 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 23.29 | PB | |||||
4 | Svante Wester Svante Wester ('99) | 99 | SWE | 23.45 | PB | |||||
5 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 23.76 | PB | |||||
Peter TrajkovskiPeter Trajkovski ('96) | 96 | DEN | 22.31 | SB | ||||||
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 22.50 | SB | ||||||
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98) | 98 | DEN | 22.73 | PB | ||||||
Tummas Napoleon ArgeTummas Napoleon Arge ('95) | 95 | DEN | 24.28 | PB | ||||||
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 24.39 | PB | ||||||
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95) | 95 | DEN | 25.46 | PB | ||||||
Indledende ? | ||||||||||
1 | Joel Thölix Joel Thölix ('95) | 95 | FIN | 23.22 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Inde | Inde | |||||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Skagerberg Jonatan Skagerberg | 00 | SWE | 2:03.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid | 00 | SWE | 2:03.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:03.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Alexander Bucht Alexander Bucht ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:04.59 | PB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen | 00 | SWE | 2:09.86 | PB | |||||
4 | Robin Strömberg Robin Strömberg | 00 | SWE | 2:13.30 | PB | |||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.30 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg ('87) | 87 | SWE | 9.50 | SB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.61 | SB | |||||
6 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.95 | PB | |||||
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6.63 | PB | ||||||
Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86) | 86 | DEN | 6.48 | SB | ||||||
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 6.19 | |||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 13.31 | |||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | DEN | 8.31 | SB | ||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.79 | PB | |||||
2 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Klara Magnusson Klara Magnusson | 00 | SWE | 26.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman ('99) | 99 | SWE | 27.26 | SB | |||||
3 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 26.82 | SB | |||||
3 | Freja Richardson Freja Richardson | 00 | SWE | 27.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 26.14 | SB | |||||
4 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 27.19 | SB | |||||
1 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 25.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 26.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 26.59 | ||||||
5 | Lovisa Nilsson-Edin Lovisa Nilsson-Edin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.31 | SB | |||||
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 25.28 | PB | ||||||
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 25.34 | PB | ||||||
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 25.85 | SB | ||||||
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 25.97 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.34 | PB | |||||
3 | Nike Wäljegård Nike Wäljegård ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.46 | PB | |||||
4 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.58 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Linnea Tebelius Linnea Tebelius ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.51 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Sandra Carlson Sandra Carlson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:21.99 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Simonsen Alexandra Simonsen ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:33.26 | SB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Julia Arvidsson Julia Arvidsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5:15.78 | PB | |||||
1 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5:16.27 | SB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99) | 99 | DEN | 10.12 | PB | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | ||||||||||
7 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.90 | PB | |||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
2 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.95 | PB | |||||
8 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.71 | SB | |||||
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97) | 97 | DEN | 11.18 | PB | ||||||
D17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
4 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson | 00 | SWE | 5.95 | PB | |||||
P17 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
9 | Tindra Honnér Tindra Honnér ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.02 | SB | |||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Svensson Felicia Svensson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.16 | PB | |||||
P15 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Alva Strandberg Alva Strandberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2.15 | SB | |||||
1 | Tova Wickell Tova Wickell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2.05 | PB | |||||
2 | Vanna Darrell Vanna Darrell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Linda Aiff Linda Aiff ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.55 | ||||||
6 | Alicia Hallner Alicia Hallner ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.45 | SB | |||||
8 | Eveline Wanhainen Eveline Wanhainen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2.45 | PB | |||||
P15 Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.78 | PB | |||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
7 | Selma Löfman Selma Löfman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.49 | PB | |||||
P14 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.26 | PB | |||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Klaesson Agnes Klaesson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.55 | PB |