Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: 19.2.2017 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik7.26
  
 =PB
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
/ SWE48.26
  
 
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM51.13
  
 SB
Mathias MørkMathias Mørk ('97)Aarhus 190051.61
  
 PB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM53.97
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Esbjerg AM1.80
  
 SB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja7.94
  
 PB
Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja7.96
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF8.27
  
 =SB
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF1:01.29
  
 PB
Cornelia SlejCornelia Slej ('99)Aarhus 19001:01.32
  
 PB
Nanna MuurholmNanna Muurholm ('01)Aalborg AM1:02.71
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM1:02.88
  
 PB
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 1:04.81
  
 SB
K 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK / NED9:59.71
  
 =PB

Seneste resultater

5.6GreveKlubkastestævne
4.6GreveSommerkast
3.6HaderslevInternational Throwing Match U20/23 2023
3‐4.6OdenseVDMU
3‐4.6FrederiksbergEurotrack
29.5SilkeborgKastemangekamp
27.5KlaksvíkRaska Stórkapping 2
27.5GreveHvidovre Kastestævne
27‐28.5KøbenhavnNordic Athletics Championships
25.5AabenraaKast
24.5HerlevUP-stævne
24.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor II
24.5AarhusKast i Aarhus 1
24.5Maribo Kastestævne
23.5ViborgNålestævne
22.5AabenraaNålestævne
22.5GreveTræningsstævne 2
20‐21.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
20‐21.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute
18.5BallerupKasternes Dag
17.5BagsværdBagsværd Run Event
16.5ViborgViborg Track Meeting I
16.5SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 Vest/Syd
15.5GreveDT Masters, Sjælland Syd 1
14.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
13.5HerningHerning Games
13.5TórshavnRASKA stórkapping 1
11.5KøbenhavnKIF Stævne 1
10.5VibyDT Masters 1. runde
10.5Maribo Kastestævne
10.5HillerødDT Masters, Sjælland Nord 1
9.5RandersKaste Stævne
9.5RandersNålestævne MIX
9.5SkiveTirsdagsstævne Maj
8.5SlagelseKastestævne
8.5GreveTræningsstævne 1
7.5StoholmKastestævne
6.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
6.5VallensbækDM kapgang
6.5BagsværdBAC Kast
6.5EsbjergSå kaster vi igen
6‐7.5TårnbyTårnby Games
2.5BagsværdBAC_HIA Kast
2.5LyngbyKlubstævne
2.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4ViborgVexa HLM R TESTLØB 4
30.4HvidovreIndestævne Hvidovre
29.4VejleRegionsstævne
29.4AalborgAalborg Outdoor I
29.4SilkeborgKastestævne 1
29.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne
29.4Hvide SandeNålestævne
29.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
25.4RandersKaste Stævne
22.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
22.4VejenRegionsstævne
22.4AarhusDM 10km
22.4AarhusDM 10km Ungdom
22.4AarhusEn forårsdag 10km åben