Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 6.5.2017

M 80 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið11.26
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið11.35
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið11.55
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Steven Kwasi-KorangSteven Kwasi-Korang ('89)Hvidovre AM11.32
  
 SB
Steven Kwasi-KorangSteven Kwasi-Korang ('89)Hvidovre AM11.38
  
 SB
Rúni JacobsenRúni Jacobsen ('94)Sparta11.57
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.61
  
 SB
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF12.08
  
 SB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta14.35
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið1:45.00
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg ('04)
/ SWE2:12.28
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta2:07.74
  
 PB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik2:19.04
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK7714.80
  
 PB
Oskar VejlgårdOskar Vejlgård ('02)SAK7714.89
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF15.18
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF15.53
  
 SB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF15.85
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta15.87
  
 PB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF15.90
  
 
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC16.09
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC17.24
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF17.95
  
 PB
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF18.03
  
 
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta18.55
  
 PB
Lloyd KloskiLloyd Kloski ('03)KIF23.34
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið13.97
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið14.16
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC1.67
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC1.45
  
 =SB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1.35
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC29.76
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas BertelsenAndreas Bertelsen ('94)Aarhus 190065.72
  
 SB
K 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta12.43
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC12.59
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.25
  
 SB
Elisabet Holm SimonsenElisabet Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.38
  
 
Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF13.39
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.50
  
 PB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK7713.58
  
 SB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.70
  
 PB
Misja Brynjolf JepsenMisja Brynjolf Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.99
  
 PB
Karin Holm SimonsenKarin Holm Simonsen ('99)Bragdið14.40
  
 SB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta14.94
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta1:47.97
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta2:13.03
  
 SB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:18.73
  
 SB
Karin Holm SimonsenKarin Holm Simonsen ('99)Bragdið2:32.62
  
 SB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta12.12
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.67
  
 SB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.63
  
 SB
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta1.58
  
 SB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.50
  
 PB
Signe LisborgSigne Lisborg ('01)Dybvad IK 1.50
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta40.76
  
 =PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta37.79
  
 SB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
/ SWE36.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive