Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 21.5.2017

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta2:31:27
  
 PB
Henrik JørgensenHenrik Jørgensen ('78)Sparta2:37:20
  
 SB
Mikael Ceder
Mikael Ceder ('82)
/ SWE2:45:33
  
 PB
Guillermo Salinas OrtegaGuillermo Salinas Ortega ('69)HVRunners2:45:38
  
 
Mikael Westin
Mikael Westin ('78)
/ SWE2:52:31
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
Kristine MatzKristine Matz ('91)Atletica Horsens3:02:02
  
 PB
Leah Riis DondeLeah Riis Donde ('92)NBRO3:17:13
  
 PB
Jessica Fridlund
Jessica Fridlund ('85)
/ SWE3:20:42
  
 PB
Carolina Stenfeldt
Carolina Stenfeldt ('81)
/ SWE3:24:08
  
 PB
Caroline Kihlgren
Caroline Kihlgren ('91)
/ SWE3:24:41
  
 PB
Johanna Paulsson
Johanna Paulsson ('88)
/ SWE3:25:57
  
 PB
Anna Nystedt
Anna Nystedt ('73)
/ SWE3:30:46
  
 SB
Marie Louise RosendahlMarie Louise Rosendahl ('75)Sparta3:31:02
  
 SB
Minna Laine
Minna Laine ('74)
/ SWE3:31:33
  
 SB
Charlotte Tuvesson
Charlotte Tuvesson ('77)
/ SWE3:32:19
  
 PB
Therése Ericson
Therése Ericson ('78)
/ SWE3:33:13
  
 PB
Caroline Hammargren
Caroline Hammargren ('85)
/ SWE3:33:20
  
 PB
Sandra Elizabeth StrandbergSandra Elizabeth Strandberg ('88)NBRO3:33:42
  
 PB
Jenny Gustavsson
Jenny Gustavsson ('92)
/ SWE3:34:59
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten