M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67) | 67 | KIF | 52.70 | DR50 | SB | ||||
Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80) | 80 | AGF Atletik | 58.63 | PB | |||||
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56) | 56 | Esbjerg AM | 1:00.36 | ||||||
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56) | 56 | Esbjerg AM | 1:00.76 | ||||||
Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 1:03.27 | ||||||
Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73) | 73 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:04.45 | PB | |||||
Troels TroelsenTroels Troelsen ('45) | 45 | Odense Atletik | 1:07.22 | SB | |||||
Troels TroelsenTroels Troelsen ('45) | 45 | Odense Atletik | 1:07.78 | SB | |||||
Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40) | 40 | Dianalund IF | 1:21.29 | PB | |||||
Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40) | 40 | Dianalund IF | 1:25.32 | SB | |||||
Søren SøgaardSøren Søgaard ('35) | 35 | Lemvig LK | 1:39.32 | ||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Anders Toll Anders Toll ('61) | 61 | / SWE | 11:36.00 | SB | ||||
7 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik ('76) | 76 | / SWE | 10:25.05 | SB | ||||
9 | Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp ('77) | 77 | / SWE | 10:34.85 | PB | ||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund ('73) | 73 | / SWE | 4.10 | SB | ||||
5 | Bo Jacobsson Bo Jacobsson ('72) | 72 | / SWE | 3.80 | SB | ||||
5 | Panagiotis Avramidis Panagiotis Avramidis ('65) | 65 | / SWE | 3.50 | PB | ||||
Mogens SørensenMogens Sørensen ('59) | 59 | Odense Atletik | 3.50 | =SB | |||||
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64) | 64 | Ben Hur | 3.00 | =PB | |||||
Birger FiskerBirger Fisker ('46) | 46 | Amager AC | 2.80 | DR70 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57) | 57 | Phønix | 30:37.73 | SB | |||||
Ole David JensenOle David Jensen ('43) | 43 | Skagen Ok og Motion | 38:30.03 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Nina Bech-AndersenNina Bech-Andersen ('69) | 69 | Sparta | 1:07.62 | PB | |||||
Nina Bech-AndersenNina Bech-Andersen ('69) | 69 | Sparta | 1:09.13 | PB | |||||
Pernille BorgholmPernille Borgholm ('72) | 72 | Vejle IF | 1:10.04 | PB | |||||
Ann IpsenAnn Ipsen ('67) | 67 | BAK | 1:11.07 | SB | |||||
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60) | 60 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 1:12.59 | SB | |||||
Gitte SørensenGitte Sørensen ('63) | 63 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:17.05 | PB | |||||
Grethe NielsenGrethe Nielsen ('52) | 52 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:22.91 | PB | |||||
Grethe NielsenGrethe Nielsen ('52) | 52 | Aarhus 1900 | 1:24.91 | PB | |||||
K 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic ('74) | 74 | / SWE | 8:05.07 | PB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
6 | Ulrika Evjen Ulrika Evjen ('74) | 74 | / SWE | 5.03 | +0.3 | PB | |||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Pernilla Hagberg Pernilla Hagberg ('69) | 69 | / SWE | 35.77 | SB |