Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 20.7.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.95
  
 SB
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.15
  
 
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.41
  
 
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM11.77
  
 SB
Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC11.78
  
 
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF11.90
  
 SB
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF13.11
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic ('94)
/ SWE51.63
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM51.16
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM51.82
  
 
Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF51.82
  
 SB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 52.97
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM54.20
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
6
Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg ('88)
/ SWE15:04.89
  
 SB
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH14:33.56
  
 
Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:43.00
  
 SB
Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik14:55.12
  
 SB
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta14:59.88
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC14:59.93
  
 
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:22.10
  
 
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta15:29.36
  
 SB
Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO16:23.00
  
 PB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta16:23.19
  
 PB
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO16:24.14
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta16:24.53
  
 PB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO16:33.16
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC17:23.67
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta57.87
  
 
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM1:02.46
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.86 w
+2.2
  
 
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.83
+1.4
  
 SB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.64
+0.7
  
 SB
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF6.37
+0.6
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Peder P. NielsenPeder P. Nielsen ('88)Sparta15.30
+1.5
  
 
Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)Sparta14.72
+1.2
  
 
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta14.57
+1.3
  
 SB
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.30
+1.5
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF12.82
  
 
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM13.28
  
 
Asta Hubeck-GraudalAsta Hubeck-Graudal ('80)Skanderborg LK17.83
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer ('90)
/ SWE53.82
  
 
Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF58.31
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 4:24.84
  
  Mixed competition
Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)5:14.33
  
 PB
Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta5:41.46
  
 
Asta Hubeck-GraudalAsta Hubeck-Graudal ('80)Skanderborg LK6:06.25
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
/ SWE4:34.75
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anne HolmAnne Holm ('99)THS17:34.01
  
 PB
Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta18:45.13
  
 PB
Nevena SimeonovaNevena Simeonova ('98)BAC18:59.10
  
 PB
Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)HMRC / NED19:00.22
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
/ SWE17:38.63
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne1:19.64
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta5.41 w
+2.6
  
 
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta5.28
+1.1
  
 PB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.10
+0.7
  
 
Ditte SchmidtDitte Schmidt ('97)Sparta5.07
+1.7
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta4.90
+1.2
  
 

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord