Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Østerbro 14.4.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Abdi Daud Roble
Abdi Daud Roble ('90)
/ SOM1:08:14
  
 SB
2Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC1:08:59
  
 SB
3Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC1:09:41
  
 SB
4Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC1:09:58
  
 
5Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS1:10:15
  
 SB
6Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO1:10:28
  
 SB
7Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta1:10:43
  
 PB
8Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta1:10:55
  
 PB
9Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:11:00
  
 PB
10
Josef Hamber
Josef Hamber ('82)
/ SWE1:12:15
  
 PB
11Simon JuulSimon Juul ('90)NBRO1:12:30
  
 PB
12Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC1:13:13
  
 
13Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta1:13:23
  
 PB
14Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO1:14:12
  
 PB
15Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta1:14:20
  
 SB
16Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO1:14:53
  
 SB
17Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('95)Trongårdens IF 1:15:07
  
 PB
18Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL1:15:10
  
 
19
Kenth Fransson
Kenth Fransson ('82)
/ SWE1:15:24
  
 SB
20Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)1:15:53
  
 PB
21Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta1:15:54
  
 SB
22Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)1:16:17
  
 PB
23Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)1:16:49
  
 PB
24Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:16:53
  
 SB
25David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO1:17:11
  
 SB
26Morten Bjaaland AndersenMorten Bjaaland Andersen ('79)Sparta1:17:18
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Sandra Hartvich LorentzenSandra Hartvich Lorentzen ('87)THS1:20:14
  
 PB
2Marie Aagaard PoulsenMarie Aagaard Poulsen ('96)Aarhus 19001:21:02
  
 PB
3Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik1:21:40
  
 SB
4Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta1:22:55
  
 PB
5Anna Luna CarlsenAnna Luna Carlsen ('90)1:23:07
  
 PB
7Nete BækgaardNete Bækgaard ('92)Novonordisk LK1:24:24
  
 PB
8Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO1:24:44
  
 SB
9Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik1:25:44
  
 SB
10Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta1:25:53
  
 PB
11Sarah VallinSarah Vallin ('88)Bragdið / SWE1:26:37
  
 PB
12Henriette ThomsenHenriette Thomsen ('91)Sparta1:28:53
  
 PB
13Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS1:29:19
  
 PB
14Mette RiisMette Riis ('67)1:29:24
  
 SB
15Henriette ThoningHenriette Thoning ('87)1:29:28
  
 PB
16Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:29:32
  
 PB
17Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta1:29:36
  
 PB
18Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta1:29:45
  
 SB
20Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta1:30:07
  
 PB
21Tina KlausenTina Klausen ('75)1:30:19
  
 PB
22Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain1:30:22
  
 PB
23Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86)Sparta / SWE1:31:00
  
 PB
24Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)VO2RC1:31:35
  
 SB
25Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:33:07
  
 PB
26Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta1:33:45
  
 
27Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta1:33:55
  
 PB
28Natasha Hemicke Wang LangerNatasha Hemicke Wang Langer ('89)1:34:08
  
 PB
29
Annemarie Eldholm
Annemarie Eldholm ('70)
/ SWE1:35:06
  
 SB
30Karina OttoKarina Otto ('90)NBRO1:35:14
  
 PB
31Amelie LorentzsonAmelie Lorentzson ('87)Sparta / SWE1:36:25
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix