Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 7.5.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.50
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.66
  
 
Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM11.69
  
 SB
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.92
  
 SB
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta12.06
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið12.59
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið12.69
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC23.17
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið26.37
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta30.50
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM35.14
  
 PB
Mathias KirkMathias Kirk ('96)Vejle IF35.63
  
 PB
Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190036.18
  
 PB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM36.24
  
 SB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF36.75
  
 PB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta37.20
  
 PB
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM37.73
  
 PB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC39.09
  
 SB
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF39.35
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC1:56.24
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta8:44.71
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.65
  
 PB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.75
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.83
  
 PB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.97
  
 SB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF16.52
  
 PB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF16.72
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið16.75
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik17.39
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik17.73
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF18.52
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF19.00
  
 PB
Reuben HamannReuben Hamann ('02)KIF20.66
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta15.71
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið1.64
  
 PB
Tobias LyckTobias Lyck ('02)Fredensborg AK1.05
  
 =PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)BAK4.30
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads ChristiansenMads Christiansen ('97)Sparta52.50
  
 SB
K 80 m    
Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.0
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta11.79
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta12.46
  
 SB
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta12.54
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.59
  
 SB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.69
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.70
  
 
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.71
  
 SB
Caroline ElkjærCaroline Elkjær ('95)Randers Freja12.83
  
 SB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.84
  
 SB
Caroline ElkjærCaroline Elkjær ('95)Randers Freja12.95
  
 
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.99
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.74
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.75
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið14.41
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta26.33
  
 SB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK7727.51
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið27.87
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið29.17
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta29.40
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta41.19
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF41.57
  
 PB
Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF42.11
  
 PB
Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF47.48
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)Sparta14.88
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta15.28
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta1.55
  
 =PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.30
  
 PB
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)Sparta3.20
  
 PB
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.60
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.53
+0.1
  
 SB
Ellen Geckler FriborgEllen Geckler Friborg BAC5.42
+0.2
  
 SB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK774.44
+0.2
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið4.41
+0.3
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið4.02
0.0
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190035.72
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190050.06
  
 SB
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190048.19
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta32.73
  
 SB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
/ SWE16.49
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
2
Anna Lundmark
Anna Lundmark ('01)
/ SWE13.26
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Emilia Münchmeyer
Emilia Münchmeyer ('02)
/ SWE32.82
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon