Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 7.5.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.50
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.66
  
 
Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM11.69
  
 SB
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.92
  
 SB
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta12.06
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið12.59
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið12.69
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC23.17
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið26.37
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta30.50
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM35.14
  
 PB
Mathias KirkMathias Kirk ('96)Vejle IF35.63
  
 PB
Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190036.18
  
 PB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM36.24
  
 SB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF36.75
  
 PB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta37.20
  
 PB
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM37.73
  
 PB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC39.09
  
 SB
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF39.35
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC1:56.24
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta8:44.71
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.65
  
 PB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.75
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.83
  
 PB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.97
  
 SB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF16.52
  
 PB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)Frederiksberg IF16.72
  
 SB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið16.75
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik17.39
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik17.73
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF18.52
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF19.00
  
 PB
Reuben HamannReuben Hamann ('02)KIF20.66
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta15.71
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið1.64
  
 PB
Tobias LyckTobias Lyck ('02)Fredensborg AK1.05
  
 =PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)BAK4.30
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads ChristiansenMads Christiansen ('97)Sparta52.50
  
 SB
K 80 m    
Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.0
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta11.79
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta12.46
  
 SB
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta12.54
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.59
  
 SB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.69
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.70
  
 
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.71
  
 SB
Caroline ElkjærCaroline Elkjær ('95)Randers Freja12.83
  
 SB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.84
  
 SB
Caroline ElkjærCaroline Elkjær ('95)Randers Freja12.95
  
 
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.99
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.74
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.75
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið14.41
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta26.33
  
 SB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK7727.51
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið27.87
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið29.17
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta29.40
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta41.19
  
 SB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF41.57
  
 PB
Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF42.11
  
 PB
Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF47.48
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)Sparta14.88
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta15.28
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta1.55
  
 =PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.30
  
 PB
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)Sparta3.20
  
 PB
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.60
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.53
+0.1
  
 SB
Ellen Geckler FriborgEllen Geckler Friborg BAC5.42
+0.2
  
 SB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK774.44
+0.2
  
 PB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið4.41
+0.3
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið4.02
0.0
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190035.72
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190050.06
  
 SB
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190048.19
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta32.73
  
 SB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.7
1
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson ('99)
/ SWE16.49
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
2
Anna Lundmark
Anna Lundmark ('01)
/ SWE13.26
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
4
Emilia Münchmeyer
Emilia Münchmeyer ('02)
/ SWE32.82
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint