Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: 11.6.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM11.29
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.56
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.89
  
 PB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta14.14
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas14.94
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC22.94
  
 SB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta30.32 w
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Daniel JørgensenDaniel Jørgensen ('99)Odense Atletik 1:02.01
  
 PB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC1:06.65
  
 PB
Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 1:06.84
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas1:07.71
  
 PB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:09.35
  
 PB
Jakob H B AndersenJakob H B Andersen ('03)Sparta1:09.38
  
 PB
August Edvard JohansenAugust Edvard Johansen ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:10.81
  
 PB
Christian VeselinovskiChristian Veselinovski ('04)Sparta1:12.13
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:56.03
  
 SB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC1:57.42
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC4:05.07
  
 
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.9
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta16.10
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF18.09
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM55.88
  
 SB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM1:01.40
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)BAK4.12
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads ChristiansenMads Christiansen ('97)Sparta59.51
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 12.13
  
 PB
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 12.20
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.1
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.41
  
 PB
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.42
  
 PB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.48
  
 
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK12.75
  
 SB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.88
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta14.06
  
 SB
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta15.34
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF25.02
  
 PB
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK26.59 w
  
 
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta29.11
  
 PB
Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF29.32 w
  
 
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 31.62
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF58.48
  
 SB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta1:00.72
  
 PB
Emilie Bøg EkholmEmilie Bøg Ekholm ('02)IK Hellas1:02.48
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:03.95
  
 PB
Tine ØstergaardTine Østergaard BAC1:04.04
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:06.32
  
 PB
Laura RothschildLaura Rothschild ('02)KIF1:06.43
  
 PB
Karoline BygwraaKaroline Bygwraa ('03)KIF1:06.67
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik1:07.04
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta1:07.06
  
 PB
Rebekka SchaldemoseRebekka Schaldemose ('03)Sparta1:07.07
  
 PB
Maria B. BrorsenMaria B. Brorsen ('03)KIF1:08.21
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta1:10.13
  
 
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta1:12.04
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik1:12.12
  
 PB
Henriette SkavinHenriette Skavin ('89)Sparta1:15.21
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta1:56.33
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC4:53.87
  
 PB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta45.92
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA48.51
  
 PB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta48.73
  
 SB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta51.23
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM1:10.08
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik1:14.47
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.32
  
 PB
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)Sparta3.22
  
 PB
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.92
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Ellen Geckler FriborgEllen Geckler Friborg BAC5.38
0.0
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
4
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 
/ SWE42.89
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1
Maja Kronkvist
Maja Kronkvist ('02)
/ SWE12.90
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('01)
/ SWE11.39
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon