Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: 1.10.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.6
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk13.34
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta14.56
  
 
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta14.60
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik4:46.24
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Oscar LøwensteinOscar Løwenstein ('02)Helsingør IF3.93
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta9.91
+1.7
  
 PB
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia13.98
  
 PB
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC9.94
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia41.84
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.3
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta12.00
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta12.02
  
 
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta12.06
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta12.13
  
 
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC12.78
  
 
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC12.97
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.8
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.28
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK29.28
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta1:44.58
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Laura PauskaLaura Pauska ('99)IK Olympia38.82
  
 
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Andreas Henriksson
Andreas Henriksson ('02)
/ SWE60.68
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Andreas Henriksson
Andreas Henriksson ('02)
/ SWE67.48
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp