Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Youth Games in Athletics 1.8.2019

K 80 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
Sophia TrykSophia Tryk ('06)Aalborg AM14.42
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM13.17
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM13.32
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM14.32
  
 
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)Aalborg AM14.64
  
 
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM15.50
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM43.17
  
 
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM48.31
  
 PB
Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM51.44
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM2:27.82
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM1.40
  
 =PB
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.05
0.0
  
 
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM4.70
0.0
  
 PB
Laura Sigsgaard ClausenLaura Sigsgaard Clausen ('04)Aalborg AM4.34
-0.1
  
 
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM4.34
+1.4
  
 
Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM3.52
+0.7
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM19.46
  
 
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan ('04)
/ NOR39.87
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2