M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei ('96) | 96 | UGA | 26:38 | WR | PB | |||
2 | Kevin Kibet Kevin Kibet ('98) | 98 | UGA | 28:19 | |||||
3 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza ('89) | 89 | IRI | 28:35 | PB | ||||
4 | Reuben Longosiwa Reuben Longosiwa | 00 | KEN | 28:40 | PB | ||||
5 | Adam Clarke Adam Clarke ('91) | 91 | GBR | 28:40 | PB | ||||
6 | Alejandro Fernández Alejandro Fernández ('85) | 85 | ESP | 28:56 | PB | ||||
7 | Edwin Tuitoek Edwin Tuitoek ('98) | 98 | KEN | 28:58 | PB | ||||
8 | Stefan Iulius Gavril Stefan Iulius Gavril ('89) | 89 | ROU | 28:59 | PB | ||||
9 | Joshua Grace Joshua Grace ('93) | 93 | GBR | 29:00 | PB | ||||
10 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng ('85) | 85 | SWE | 29:00 | PB | ||||
11 | Pascual Jesus Olmos Pascual Jesus Olmos | ESP | 29:10 | PB | |||||
12 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz ('93) | 93 | ESP | 29:12 | PB | ||||
13 | Abderrahman El Khayami Abderrahman El Khayami ('95) | 95 | ESP | 29:26 | PB | ||||
14 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 29:27 | PB | ||||
15 | Le Bihan Krilan Le Bihan Krilan ('98) | 98 | FRA | 29:30 | PB | ||||
16 | Jeff Lastennet Jeff Lastennet ('87) | 87 | FRA | 29:39 | PB | ||||
17 | David Martínez David Martínez ('83) | 83 | ESP | 29:46 | PB | ||||
18 | Andreu Blanes Andreu Blanes ('91) | 91 | ESP | 29:57 | SB | ||||
19 | Francisco Javier De Leon Francisco Javier De Leon ('90) | 90 | ESP | 29:59 | PB | ||||
20 | Edison Stiben Castellano Edison Stiben Castellano ('95) | 95 | ESP | 30:00 | PB | ||||
21 | Víctor Puyuelo Víctor Puyuelo ('92) | 92 | ESP | 30:01 | SB | ||||
22 | Víctor García Víctor García ('85) | 85 | ESP | 30:01 | PB | ||||
23 | Zacaria El Maatoui Zacaria El Maatoui ('96) | 96 | MAR | 30:02 | PB | ||||
24 | Ruben Requena Ruben Requena ('96) | 96 | ESP | 30:05 | PB | ||||
25 | Diego Jiménez Diego Jiménez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 30:07 | PB | ||||
26 | Nicolas Dalmasso Nicolas Dalmasso ('88) | 88 | FRA | 30:11 | PB | ||||
27 | Alejandro García Alejandro García | 00 | ESP | 30:13 | |||||
28 | Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 30:25 | PB | ||||
29 | Aitor Etxeberria Aitor Etxeberria ('91) | 91 | ESP | 30:27 | PB | ||||
30 | Karol Grünenberg Karol Grünenberg ('87) | 87 | GER | 30:36 | SB | ||||
31 | Eduardo Romero Eduardo Romero ('99) | 99 | ESP | 30:38 | PB | ||||
32 | Ricardo Floris Ricardo Floris ('90) | 90 | NED | 30:39 | PB | ||||
33 | Alexander Oyarbide Alexander Oyarbide ('94) | 94 | ESP | 30:41 | |||||
34 | Armando Garcia Armando Garcia ('87) | 87 | ESP | 30:44 | PB | ||||
35 | Borja Aragoneses Borja Aragoneses ('87) | 87 | ESP | 30:50 | |||||
36 | Alejandro Codesal Alejandro Codesal ('93) | 93 | ESP | 30:51 | SB | ||||
37 | Julián Ramírez Julián Ramírez ('71) | 71 | ESP | 30:54 | PB | ||||
38 | Miguel Moratalla Miguel Moratalla ('92) | 92 | ESP | 30:59 | PB | ||||
39 | Mohamed Chelloubi Mohamed Chelloubi | ESP | 31:03 | PB | |||||
40 | Fernando González-Mohino Fernando González-Mohino ('90) | 90 | ESP | 31:17 | |||||
41 | Youssef Ahatach Youssef Ahatach | ESP | 31:24 | PB | |||||
42 | Jorge Peris Jorge Peris ('78) | 78 | ESP | 31:25 | PB | ||||
43 | Iván-Andreas López Iván-Andreas López | ESP | 31:28 | PB | |||||
44 | Cedric Gilles Cedric Gilles ('85) | 85 | FRA | 31:30 | |||||
45 | Nicolas Toscan Nicolas Toscan ('89) | 89 | FRA | 31:30 | PB | ||||
Jesús Ángel Olmos Jesús Ángel Olmos ('86) | 86 | ESP | 29:10 | PB | |||||
M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kinde Atanaw Kinde Atanaw ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:03:51 | PB | ||||
2 | Kaan Kigen Özbilen Kaan Kigen Özbilen ('86) | 86 | TUR | 2:04:16 | AR | PB | |||
3 | Guye Adola Guye Adola ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:04:42 | SB | ||||
4 | Abebe Degefa Abebe Degefa ('84) | 84 | ETH | 2:04:51 | PB | ||||
5 | Philemon Kacheran Philemon Kacheran ('92) | 92 | KEN | 2:06:05 | PB | ||||
6 | Ashenafi Moges Ashenafi Moges ('94) | 94 | ETH | 2:06:12 | PB | ||||
7 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 2:06:16 | SB | ||||
8 | Tsegaye Getachew Tsegaye Getachew ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:06:50 | PB | ||||
9 | Leul Gebrselassie Leul Gebrselassie ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:07:19 | |||||
10 | Thomas Kiplagat Thomas Kiplagat ('87) | 87 | KEN | 2:07:46 | |||||
11 | Albert Kangogo Albert Kangogo ('87) | 87 | KEN | 2:07:48 | PB | ||||
12 | Tsegaye Kebede Tsegaye Kebede ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:07:54 | SB | ||||
13 | Gideon Kipketer Gideon Kipketer ('92) | 92 | KEN | 2:09:47 | SB | ||||
14 | Nicolas Navarro Nicolas Navarro ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:10:01 | PB | ||||
15 | Camilo Raul Santiago Camilo Raul Santiago ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:10:02 | PB | ||||
16 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:10:09 | NR | PB | |||
17 | Emmanuel Saina Emmanuel Saina ('92) | 92 | KEN | 2:10:22 | |||||
18 | Paul Pollock Paul Pollock ('86) | 86 | IRL | 2:10:25 | PB | ||||
19 | Amanal Petros Amanal Petros ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:10:29 | PB | ||||
20 | Houssane Eddine Benabbou Houssane Eddine Benabbou ('93) | 93 | ESP | 2:10:45 | PB | ||||
21 | Ayad Lamdassem Ayad Lamdassem ('81) | 81 | ESP | 2:10:52 | SB | ||||
22 | Iraitz Arrospide Iraitz Arrospide ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:10:59 | PB | ||||
23 | Haimro Alame Haimro Alame ('90) | 90 | ISR | 2:11:03 | PB | ||||
24 | Getnet Mele Getnet Mele ('89) | 89 | ETH | 2:11:03 | PB | ||||
25 | Jesús Arturo Esparza Jesús Arturo Esparza ('90) | 90 | MEX | 2:11:04 | PB | ||||
26 | Benjamin Choquert Benjamin Choquert ('86) | 86 | FRA | 2:11:12 | PB | ||||
27 | Nguse Amsolom Nguse Amsolom ('86) | 86 | ERI | 2:11:25 | PB | ||||
28 | Eulalio Munoz Eulalio Munoz ('95) | 95 | ARG | 2:11:25 | PB | ||||
29 | Yared Shegumo Yared Shegumo ('83) | 83 | POL | 2:11:40 | SB | ||||
30 | Juan Antonio Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:11:50 | PB | ||||
31 | Segundo Jami Segundo Jami ('86) | 86 | ECU | 2:12:17 | PB | ||||
32 | Felix Kiprotich Felix Kiprotich ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:12:19 | |||||
33 | Benjamin Malaty Benjamin Malaty ('86) | 86 | FRA | 2:12:21 | SB | ||||
34 | Roman Fosti Roman Fosti ('83) | 83 | EST | 2:12:49 | PB | ||||
35 | Tekletsion Kassahun Tekletsion Kassahun | ETH | 2:13:14 | PB | |||||
36 | Ebba Tulu Chala Ebba Tulu Chala ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:13:39 | PB | ||||
37 | Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:14:24 | PB | ||||
38 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:14:25 | PB | ||||
39 | Jaume Leiva Jaume Leiva ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:14:31 | |||||
40 | Eneko Agirrezabal Eneko Agirrezabal ('86) | 86 | ESP | 2:14:36 | PB | ||||
41 | Andrew Davies Andrew Davies ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:14:38 | PB | ||||
42 | Jorge Castelblanco Jorge Castelblanco ('87) | 87 | PAN | 2:15:11 | PB | ||||
43 | Ricardo Ramos Ricardo Ramos ('85) | 85 | MEX | 2:15:21 | SB | ||||
44 | Kibrom Ghebrezgiabhier Kibrom Ghebrezgiabhier ('87) | 87 | ERI | 2:15:27 | SB | ||||
45 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto ('92) | 92 | POR | 2:15:30 | PB | ||||
46 | Gilmar Lopes Gilmar Lopes ('89) | 89 | BRA | 2:15:38 | PB | ||||
47 | Marius Ionescu Marius Ionescu ('84) | 84 | ROU | 2:17:29 | SB | ||||
48 | Ben Johnson Ben Johnson ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:17:35 | PB | ||||
49 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:17:56 | PB | ||||
50 | Luca Parisi Luca Parisi ('90) | 90 | ITA | 2:18:02 | PB | ||||
51 | Nelson Ito Nelson Ito ('90) | 90 | PER | 2:18:06 | SB | ||||
52 | Alberto Puyuelo Alberto Puyuelo ('86) | 86 | ESP | 2:18:11 | PB | ||||
53 | Dario Castro Dario Castro ('89) | 89 | MEX | 2:18:21 | SB | ||||
54 | Daniel Studley Daniel Studley ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:18:24 | PB | ||||
55 | Hassane Ahouchar Hassane Ahouchar ('75) | 75 | MAR | 2:18:29 | |||||
56 | Gizaw Abebe Gizaw Abebe | ETH | 2:18:37 | PB | |||||
57 | Jorge Varela Jorge Varela ('80) | 80 | POR | 2:18:37 | PB | ||||
58 | Tadese Aredo Tadese Aredo ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:18:46 | SB | ||||
59 | Nuno Lopes Nuno Lopes ('87) | 87 | POR | 2:19:00 | SB | ||||
60 | Fabian Anrig Fabian Anrig ('87) | 87 | SUI | 2:19:10 | PB | ||||
61 | Adrien Guiomar Adrien Guiomar ('83) | 83 | FRA | 2:19:45 | PB | ||||
62 | Francisco España Francisco España ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:19:51 | SB | ||||
63 | Gary O'Hanlon Gary O'Hanlon ('74) | 74 | IRL | 2:20:07 | |||||
64 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:20:08 | PB | ||||
65 | Raul Alvarez Raul Alvarez ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:20:29 | PB | ||||
66 | Jose Manuel Vieito Jose Manuel Vieito ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:20:33 | PB | ||||
67 | Lloyd Biddell Lloyd Biddell | GBR | 2:20:48 | PB | |||||
68 | Geoffrey Rono Geoffrey Rono ('87) | 87 | KEN | 2:20:57 | PB | ||||
69 | Adamu Girma Adamu Girma ('92) | 92 | ETH | 2:20:58 | SB | ||||
70 | Gilles Rubio Gilles Rubio ('80) | 80 | FRA | 2:21:41 | PB | ||||
71 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:21:49 | PB | ||||
72 | Raoul Jankowski Raoul Jankowski ('91) | 91 | GER | 2:21:51 | PB | ||||
73 | Jorge Crespo Jorge Crespo ('79) | 79 | ESP | 2:21:52 | PB | ||||
74 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela ('85) | 85 | FIN | 2:22:12 | |||||
75 | Kevin Quinn Kevin Quinn ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:22:14 | PB | ||||
76 | Ewan Cameron Ewan Cameron ('80) | 80 | GBR | 2:22:22 | PB | ||||
77 | Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 2:22:29 | PB | ||||
78 | David Magán David Magán ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:22:32 | SB | ||||
79 | Ernesto Zamora Ernesto Zamora ('83) | 83 | URU | 2:22:43 | SB | ||||
80 | Abdé Zbairi Abdé Zbairi ('80) | 80 | FRA | 2:22:44 | PB | ||||
81 | David Aparicio David Aparicio ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:22:44 | =PB | ||||
82 | Sergio Pedraza Sergio Pedraza ('81) | 81 | MEX | 2:22:52 | SB | ||||
83 | Diego Polo Diego Polo ('89) | 89 | ESP | 2:22:57 | PB | ||||
84 | Anthony Ricardo Anthony Ricardo ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:23:01 | PB | ||||
85 | Karl Welborn Karl Welborn ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:23:03 | PB | ||||
86 | Cesar Lizano Cesar Lizano ('82) | 82 | CRC | 2:23:08 | SB | ||||
87 | Anthony Juge Anthony Juge ('87) | 87 | FRA | 2:23:09 | PB | ||||
88 | Florian-Bruno Millien Florian-Bruno Millien ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:23:18 | PB | ||||
89 | Ben Shearer Ben Shearer ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:23:25 | PB | ||||
90 | Joseph Turner Joseph Turner ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:23:39 | PB | ||||
91 | Paul Piper Paul Piper ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:23:46 | PB | ||||
92 | Marco Turi Marco Turi ('85) | 85 | FRA | 2:23:52 | PB | ||||
93 | George King George King ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:24:02 | PB | ||||
94 | Angel Muñoz Angel Muñoz ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:24:13 | PB | ||||
95 | Nick Bowker Nick Bowker ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:24:18 | PB | ||||
96 | Raido Mitt Raido Mitt ('91) | 91 | EST | 2:24:21 | PB | ||||
97 | Carles Montllor Carles Montllor ('87) | 87 | ESP | 2:24:36 | PB | ||||
98 | Victor Tello Victor Tello ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:24:36 | PB | ||||
99 | Alejandro Tormo Alejandro Tormo ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:24:43 | PB | ||||
100 | Nicolas Zalejski Nicolas Zalejski ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:24:55 | |||||
101 | Charlton Debono Charlton Debono ('84) | 84 | MLT | 2:25:02 | NR | PB | |||
102 | Claes Bengtsson Claes Bengtsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:25:16 | SB | ||||
103 | Anxo Castro Anxo Castro ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:25:19 | PB | ||||
104 | Jevgenijs Turkins Jevgenijs Turkins ('85) | 85 | LAT | 2:25:22 | PB | ||||
105 | Andreas McConville Andreas McConville ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:25:30 | |||||
106 | Alberto Mosca Alberto Mosca ('78) | 78 | ITA | 2:25:32 | SB | ||||
107 | Dani Serra Dani Serra | ESP | 2:25:35 | PB | |||||
108 | Marc Lozano Marc Lozano ('80) | 80 | FRA | 2:25:37 | PB | ||||
109 | Cristobal Adell Cristobal Adell ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:25:42 | PB | ||||
110 | Mikel Rodríguez Mikel Rodríguez ('74) | 74 | ESP | 2:25:45 | PB | ||||
111 | Lábros Maltézos Lábros Maltézos ('94) | 94 | GRE | 2:25:49 | PB | ||||
112 | Jaime Villa Jaime Villa ('90) | 90 | ESP | 2:25:52 | PB | ||||
113 | Alioune Kasse Alioune Kasse ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:25:52 | PB | ||||
114 | David Perez David Perez | ESP | 2:25:53 | PB | |||||
115 | Francisco González Francisco González | ESP | 2:25:53 | PB | |||||
116 | Luís Ricardo Beato Luís Ricardo Beato | POR | 2:25:55 | ||||||
117 | Borja Ignacio Perez Borja Ignacio Perez ('84) | 84 | ESP | 2:26:07 | PB | ||||
118 | Kevin Guerin Kevin Guerin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:26:07 | PB | ||||
119 | Carlos Gazapo Carlos Gazapo ('86) | 86 | ESP | 2:26:08 | PB | ||||
120 | Francesco Nardone Francesco Nardone ('94) | 94 | ITA | 2:26:14 | PB | ||||
121 | Patricio Uribe Patricio Uribe ('81) | 81 | CHI | 2:26:15 | SB | ||||
122 | Florian Fasolo Florian Fasolo ('87) | 87 | FRA | 2:26:29 | PB | ||||
123 | Abderrazak Samaoui Abderrazak Samaoui ('93) | 93 | ESP | 2:26:37 | PB | ||||
124 | Javier Carriqueo Javier Carriqueo ('79) | 79 | ARG | 2:26:39 | |||||
125 | Quentin Guillon Quentin Guillon ('92) | 92 | FRA | 2:26:43 | SB | ||||
126 | Ben Goddard Ben Goddard ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:26:49 | PB | ||||
127 | Miguel Serrador Miguel Serrador | ESP | 2:26:54 | PB | |||||
128 | Massimiliano Milani Massimiliano Milani ('72) | 72 | ITA | 2:26:55 | PB | ||||
129 | Gonzalo Fuentes Gonzalo Fuentes ('92) | 92 | ESP | 2:26:56 | PB | ||||
130 | Tomas Debevere Tomas Debevere | BEL | 2:27:04 | PB | |||||
131 | Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88) | 88 | DEN | 2:27:17 | PB | ||||
132 | Juan Carlos Juan Carlos | ESP | 2:27:26 | PB | |||||
133 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:27:30 | PB | ||||
134 | Paul-Alain Bugnard Paul-Alain Bugnard ('87) | 87 | FRA | 2:27:38 | PB | ||||
135 | Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89) | 89 | DEN | 2:27:40 | SB | ||||
136 | Geoffrey Poly Geoffrey Poly ('86) | 86 | FRA | 2:27:40 | PB | ||||
137 | Nicolas Philipona Nicolas Philipona ('92) | 92 | FRA | 2:27:41 | PB | ||||
138 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Jose Manuel Caplliure | ESP | 2:27:42 | PB | |||||
139 | Juan Vidal Juan Vidal ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:27:46 | PB | ||||
140 | Jeremy Cabadet Jeremy Cabadet ('81) | 81 | FRA | 2:27:50 | PB | ||||
141 | Ben Short Ben Short ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:27:55 | PB | ||||
142 | Matt Inglis Fox Matt Inglis Fox ('87) | 87 | AUS | 2:27:55 | PB | ||||
143 | Massimiliano Fiorillo Massimiliano Fiorillo ('77) | 77 | ITA | 2:27:58 | PB | ||||
144 | Franck Nardi Colome Franck Nardi Colome ('74) | 74 | FRA | 2:28:01 | PB | ||||
145 | Francisco Vicente Francisco Vicente ('89) | 89 | ESP | 2:28:03 | PB | ||||
146 | Alberto Vigil Alberto Vigil ('76) | 76 | ESP | 2:28:05 | PB | ||||
147 | Raúl Millan Raúl Millan | ESP | 2:28:05 | PB | |||||
148 | Sérgio Enriquez Sérgio Enriquez ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:28:07 | SB | ||||
149 | Victor Doblas Victor Doblas ('89) | 89 | ESP | 2:28:07 | PB | ||||
150 | Jon Bowie Jon Bowie ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:28:17 | PB | ||||
151 | David Palomo David Palomo ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:28:18 | PB | ||||
152 | Alberto Sabado Alberto Sabado ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:28:19 | SB | ||||
153 | Remi Montero Remi Montero ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:28:27 | PB | ||||
154 | Andrea Aragno Andrea Aragno ('92) | 92 | ITA | 2:28:29 | SB | ||||
155 | Antonio Amilcar Perea Antonio Amilcar Perea ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:28:34 | PB | ||||
156 | Acharaf Sellak Acharaf Sellak ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:28:41 | PB | ||||
157 | Jordi Seco Jordi Seco ('89) | 89 | ESP | 2:28:44 | PB | ||||
158 | Jonatan Sanabria Jonatan Sanabria ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:28:45 | PB | ||||
159 | Javier Villegas Javier Villegas ('89) | 89 | ESP | 2:28:45 | PB | ||||
160 | Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88) | 88 | DEN | 2:28:49 | PB | ||||
161 | Davy Stieperaere Davy Stieperaere ('85) | 85 | BEL | 2:28:52 | PB | ||||
162 | Florian Ciliberti Florian Ciliberti ('92) | 92 | FRA | 2:28:52 | PB | ||||
163 | Sylvère Pruvost Sylvère Pruvost ('84) | 84 | FRA | 2:28:56 | PB | ||||
164 | James Marshall James Marshall | GBR | 2:28:57 | PB | |||||
165 | David González David González ('76) | 76 | ESP | 2:29:08 | SB | ||||
166 | Luca Volta Luca Volta | LUX | 2:29:20 | PB | |||||
167 | Luca Quarta Luca Quarta ('77) | 77 | ITA | 2:29:29 | PB | ||||
168 | Simon Schäppi Simon Schäppi ('91) | 91 | SUI | 2:29:33 | PB | ||||
169 | Jorge Nuñez Jorge Nuñez | ESP | 2:29:41 | PB | |||||
170 | Cristian Exposito Cristian Exposito | ESP | 2:29:47 | PB | |||||
171 | Jose Manuel Casado Jose Manuel Casado | ESP | 2:29:48 | PB | |||||
172 | Mário Carreira Mário Carreira ('68) | 68 | POR | 2:29:53 | PB | ||||
173 | Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72) | 72 | DEN | 2:29:53 | PB | ||||
174 | Isidro Tormo Isidro Tormo ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:29:54 | PB | ||||
175 | Simo-Pekka Fincke Simo-Pekka Fincke ('81) | 81 | FIN | 2:30:01 | SB | ||||
David Aparicio David Aparicio ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:22:44 | PB | |||||
Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:32:46 | ||||||
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83) | 83 | DEN | 2:33:03 | PB | |||||
Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2:33:12 | PB | |||||
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87) | 87 | DEN | 2:33:12 | PB | |||||
Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:33:39 | PB | |||||
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74) | 74 | DEN | 2:36:03 | PB | |||||
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74) | 74 | DEN | 2:39:47 | ||||||
Emil La BeetEmil La Beet ('89) | 89 | DEN | 2:40:36 | PB | |||||
Victor Dahlgren Victor Dahlgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:41:46 | PB | |||||
Filip Ossiansson Filip Ossiansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:42:33 | PB | |||||
Bo Torstensson Bo Torstensson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:42:51 | SB | |||||
Andreas ThyrringAndreas Thyrring ('85) | 85 | DEN | 2:43:02 | PB | |||||
Markus Gustafsson Markus Gustafsson ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:44:13 | PB | |||||
Morten Wium OlesenMorten Wium Olesen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 2:44:30 | PB | |||||
Mikkel DissingMikkel Dissing ('85) | 85 | DEN | 2:46:34 | PB | |||||
Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:46:34 | ||||||
Niklas Grip Niklas Grip ('81) | 81 | SWE | 2:47:59 | PB | |||||
Fredrik Härdfeldt Fredrik Härdfeldt ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:52:38 | PB | |||||
Jonatan Bengtsson Jonatan Bengtsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:52:59 | ||||||
Markus Liljenroth Markus Liljenroth ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:53:41 | PB | |||||
Markus Liljenroth Markus Liljenroth ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:53:41 | =PB | |||||
Johan Ewald Johan Ewald ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:55:27 | SB | |||||
Pär Muhr Pär Muhr ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:55:43 | SB | |||||
Björn Hammar Björn Hammar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 2:57:17 | SB | |||||
Henrik Bengtsson Henrik Bengtsson ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:58:03 | PB | |||||
David Lenneman David Lenneman ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:58:18 | SB | |||||
Kenth Fransson Kenth Fransson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:59:04 | ||||||
Markus Kaplun Markus Kaplun ('75) | 75 | SWE | 3:00:06 | PB | |||||
Erpur Adalsteinsson Erpur Adalsteinsson | SWE | 3:00:26 | PB | ||||||
Sebastian Borring Sebastian Borring ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:02:47 | PB | |||||
Henrik Vikström Henrik Vikström ('70) | 70 | SWE | 3:02:56 | PB | |||||
Dino Pjanic Dino Pjanic ('72) | 72 | SWE | 3:04:37 | PB | |||||
Christoffer Arvidsson Christoffer Arvidsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 3:04:44 | PB | |||||
William Bjureland William Bjureland ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:05:21 | PB | |||||
Martin Holm Martin Holm ('84) | 84 | SWE | 3:05:53 | SB | |||||
Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad ('64) | 64 | SWE | 3:05:55 | PB | |||||
Pär Wiberg Pär Wiberg ('84) | 84 | SWE | 3:06:51 | PB | |||||
Thomas Madesten Thomas Madesten ('74) | 74 | SWE | 3:07:57 | PB | |||||
Mikael Freij Mikael Freij | SWE | 3:09:36 | PB | ||||||
Emanuel Forssberg Emanuel Forssberg | SWE | 3:10:45 | PB | ||||||
Peter Helin Peter Helin ('75) | 75 | SWE | 3:11:44 | PB | |||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 32:53 | PB | ||||
2 | Marta Galimany Marta Galimany ('85) | 85 | ESP | 33:05 | PB | ||||
3 | Tracy Barlow Tracy Barlow ('85) | 85 | GBR | 33:45 | |||||
4 | Laura Mendez Laura Mendez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 33:58 | PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Astin Sarah Astin ('93) | 93 | GBR | 34:10 | PB | ||||
6 | Estela Navascues Estela Navascues ('81) | 81 | ESP | 34:12 | SB | ||||
7 | Eugenie Camille Chenaux Eugenie Camille Chenaux ('91) | 91 | SUI | 34:20 | PB | ||||
8 | Fanny Pruvost Fanny Pruvost ('79) | 79 | FRA | 34:31 | SB | ||||
9 | Sara Carnicelli Sara Carnicelli ('94) | 94 | ITA | 34:42 | PB | ||||
10 | María Ángeles Ruiz María Ángeles Ruiz ('81) | 81 | ESP | 35:22 | PB | ||||
11 | Helena Garcia Helena Garcia ('96) | 96 | ESP | 35:35 | SB | ||||
12 | Cristina Juan Cristina Juan ('92) | 92 | ESP | 35:50 | SB | ||||
13 | Julia Font Julia Font ('94) | 94 | ESP | 35:53 | PB | ||||
14 | Leticia Prieto Leticia Prieto ('80) | 80 | ESP | 35:55 | PB | ||||
15 | Alice Michel Alice Michel ('97) | 97 | FRA | 36:39 | PB | ||||
16 | Cristina Polanco Cristina Polanco ('92) | 92 | ESP | 36:40 | PB | ||||
17 | Fabiana Lafuente Fabiana Lafuente ('87) | 87 | ESP | 36:47 | |||||
18 | Julie Romera Julie Romera ('87) | 87 | FRA | 36:53 | PB | ||||
19 | Paloma Sánchez Paloma Sánchez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 37:06 | PB | ||||
20 | Belén Infantes Belén Infantes ('94) | 94 | ESP | 37:08 | PB | ||||
21 | Francoise Parage Francoise Parage ('88) | 88 | FRA | 37:15 | PB | ||||
22 | Marina Muñoz Marina Muñoz | ESP | 37:29 | PB | |||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Roza Dereje Roza Dereje ('97) | 97 | ETH | 2:18:30 | PB | ||||
2 | Azmera Abreha Azmera Abreha ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:18:33 | PB | ||||
3 | Birhane Dibaba Birhane Dibaba ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:18:46 | PB | ||||
4 | Vivian Cheruiyot Vivian Cheruiyot ('83) | 83 | KEN | 2:18:52 | SB | ||||
5 | Zeineba Yimer Zeineba Yimer ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:19:28 | PB | ||||
6 | Workenesh Edesa Workenesh Edesa ('92) | 92 | ETH | 2:20:24 | PB | ||||
7 | Purity Rionoripo Purity Rionoripo ('93) | 93 | KEN | 2:20:39 | PB | ||||
8 | Abeba Gebremeskel Abeba Gebremeskel ('89) | 89 | ETH | 2:22:29 | PB | ||||
9 | Tadelech Bekele Tadelech Bekele ('91) | 91 | ETH | 2:22:53 | SB | ||||
10 | Priscah Jeptoo Priscah Jeptoo ('84) | 84 | KEN | 2:24:16 | SB | ||||
11 | Zinash Mekonnen Zinash Mekonnen ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:24:55 | PB | ||||
12 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90) | 90 | POR | 2:26:39 | PB | ||||
13 | Bojana Bjeljac Bojana Bjeljac ('89) | 89 | CRO | 2:27:42 | PB | ||||
14 | Stephanie Davis Stephanie Davis ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:27:42 | PB | ||||
15 | Darya Maslova Darya Maslova ('95) | 95 | KGZ | 2:28:19 | PB | ||||
16 | Valeria Straneo Valeria Straneo ('76) | 76 | ITA | 2:30:44 | SB | ||||
17 | Elena Loyo Elena Loyo ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:30:57 | PB | ||||
18 | Irene Pelayo Irene Pelayo ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:32:15 | PB | ||||
19 | Hayley Carruthers Hayley Carruthers ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:32:45 | PB | ||||
20 | Majida Maayouf Majida Maayouf ('89) | 89 | MAR | 2:33:12 | PB | ||||
21 | Ellie Davies Ellie Davies ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:33:27 | PB | ||||
22 | Gema Barrachina Gema Barrachina ('86) | 86 | ESP | 2:33:29 | PB | ||||
23 | Elinor Kirk Elinor Kirk ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:34:38 | PB | ||||
24 | Andrea Bonilla Andrea Bonilla ('86) | 86 | ECU | 2:34:49 | PB | ||||
25 | Hanna Verbruggen Hanna Verbruggen ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2:35:00 | PB | ||||
26 | Alicia Pérez Alicia Pérez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 2:35:17 | PB | ||||
27 | Georgina Schwiening Georgina Schwiening ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:35:25 | PB | ||||
29 | Emma Mitchell Emma Mitchell ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:36:49 | PB | ||||
30 | Jenna Challenor Jenna Challenor ('81) | 81 | RSA | 2:36:50 | PB | ||||
31 | Sara Brogiato Sara Brogiato ('90) | 90 | ITA | 2:36:57 | PB | ||||
32 | Ivette Mejia Ivette Mejia ('90) | 90 | MEX | 2:38:23 | PB | ||||
33 | Nina Zarina Nina Zarina ('87) | 87 | RUS | 2:39:27 | PB | ||||
34 | Yesica Mas Yesica Mas ('90) | 90 | ESP | 2:39:36 | PB | ||||
35 | Joana De Carvalho Joana De Carvalho | POR | 2:40:30 | PB | |||||
36 | Sonia Bejarano Sonia Bejarano ('81) | 81 | ESP | 2:40:45 | SB | ||||
37 | María José Cano María José Cano ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:41:19 | PB | ||||
38 | Dolores Marco Dolores Marco ('79) | 79 | ESP | 2:41:49 | PB | ||||
39 | Mirela de Andrade Mirela de Andrade ('91) | 91 | BRA | 2:42:02 | SB | ||||
40 | Cristina Giurcanu Cristina Giurcanu ('79) | 79 | ESP | 2:42:30 | PB | ||||
41 | Angelica Espinoza Angelica Espinoza ('88) | 88 | MEX | 2:43:05 | |||||
42 | Renè Kalmer Renè Kalmer ('80) | 80 | RSA | 2:43:09 | SB | ||||
43 | Neja Kršinar Neja Kršinar ('91) | 91 | SLO | 2:43:15 | PB | ||||
44 | Ida Bergsløkken Ida Bergsløkken ('85) | 85 | NOR | 2:43:31 | PB | ||||
45 | Gisela Carrion Gisela Carrion ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:44:16 | PB | ||||
46 | Gloria Giudici Gloria Giudici ('87) | 87 | ITA | 2:44:25 | PB | ||||
47 | Barbara De Brouwer Barbara De Brouwer | BEL | 2:45:50 | PB | |||||
48 | Giulia Sommi Giulia Sommi ('87) | 87 | ITA | 2:47:16 | PB | ||||
49 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:47:38 | SB | ||||
50 | Julia Bijl Julia Bijl ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:47:45 | PB | ||||
51 | Lucy Niemz Lucy Niemz ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:48:32 | PB | ||||
52 | Joana García Joana García ('75) | 75 | ESP | 2:48:44 | PB | ||||
53 | Christine Kalmer Christine Kalmer ('86) | 86 | RSA | 2:48:46 | |||||
54 | Hannah Oldroyd Hannah Oldroyd ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:48:59 | |||||
55 | Elia Fuentes Elia Fuentes ('87) | 87 | ESP | 2:49:41 | PB | ||||
56 | Maria Jose Casinos Maria Jose Casinos ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:49:54 | PB | ||||
57 | Eleonora Gardelli Eleonora Gardelli ('86) | 86 | ITA | 2:50:01 | PB | ||||
58 | Hasna Bahom Hasna Bahom ('78) | 78 | MAR | 2:52:04 | SB | ||||
59 | Eva Ledesma Eva Ledesma ('80) | 80 | ESP | 2:52:15 | PB | ||||
60 | Nina Wavik Ytterstad Nina Wavik Ytterstad ('62) | 62 | NOR | 2:52:21 | PB | ||||
61 | Nerea Costa Nerea Costa ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:52:28 | PB | ||||
62 | Beata Popadiak Beata Popadiak ('93) | 93 | POL | 2:52:40 | PB | ||||
63 | Samantha Fecteau Samantha Fecteau ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:52:53 | SB | ||||
64 | Hilla Gelman Hilla Gelman ('79) | 79 | ISR | 2:54:05 | PB | ||||
65 | Maria Jesus Vazquez Maria Jesus Vazquez | ESP | 2:54:41 | PB | |||||
66 | Floriane Hot Floriane Hot ('91) | 91 | FRA | 2:55:19 | PB | ||||
67 | Ruth Sindel Ruth Sindel ('81) | 81 | ISR | 2:55:40 | PB | ||||
68 | Sofia Byhlinder Sofia Byhlinder ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:55:58 | |||||
69 | Verena Cerna Verena Cerna ('81) | 81 | GER | 2:56:08 | SB | ||||
70 | Gill Bland Gill Bland ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:56:09 | SB | ||||
71 | Joanna Bourke Martignoni Joanna Bourke Martignoni ('71) | 71 | AUS | 2:56:25 | SB | ||||
72 | Rodrigo Ana Moratal Rodrigo Ana Moratal | ESP | 2:57:09 | PB | |||||
73 | Maria Diez Maria Diez ('70) | 70 | ESP | 2:57:30 | PB | ||||
74 | Rebecca Timmings Rebecca Timmings | GBR | 2:57:33 | PB | |||||
75 | Alice Mendes Alice Mendes ('73) | 73 | POR | 2:57:40 | PB | ||||
76 | Silvia Sarrion Silvia Sarrion ('85) | 85 | ESP | 2:57:48 | PB | ||||
77 | Laura Boehm Laura Boehm | GBR | 2:57:54 | PB | |||||
78 | Susan McDonald Susan McDonald ('67) | 67 | GBR | 2:58:12 | SB | ||||
79 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:58:20 | PB | ||||
80 | Eva Gutiérrez Eva Gutiérrez | GBR | 2:58:26 | PB | |||||
81 | Svitlana Sovetchenko Svitlana Sovetchenko ('91) | 91 | UKR | 2:58:47 | PB | ||||
82 | Elisa Comisso Elisa Comisso ('77) | 77 | ITA | 2:58:53 | PB | ||||
83 | Carla Primo Carla Primo ('70) | 70 | ITA | 2:59:04 | SB | ||||
84 | Mélanie Corlin Mélanie Corlin | FRA | 2:59:07 | PB | |||||
85 | Federica Moroni Federica Moroni ('72) | 72 | ITA | 2:59:08 | |||||
86 | Daria Solntseva Daria Solntseva ('90) | 90 | RUS | 2:59:14 | PB | ||||
87 | Stéphanie Michea Stéphanie Michea ('78) | 78 | FRA | 2:59:27 | PB | ||||
88 | Sophie Laplane Sophie Laplane ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:59:35 | PB | ||||
89 | Laura Castellano Laura Castellano ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:59:40 | PB | ||||
90 | Becky Morrish Becky Morrish | GBR | 2:59:53 | PB | |||||
Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84) | 84 | DEN | 3:02:49 | PB | |||||
Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg ('81) | 81 | SWE | 3:04:50 | ||||||
Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström ('77) | 77 | SWE | 3:08:55 | ||||||
Lise Vallø HansenLise Vallø Hansen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:09:23 | PB | |||||
Tina Bergman Tina Bergman ('79) | 79 | SWE | 3:10:44 | PB | |||||
Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 3:16:21 | PB | |||||
Åsa Jansson Åsa Jansson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 3:19:31 | PB | |||||
Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86) | 86 | DEN | 3:19:37 | SB | |||||
Ingmarie Johansson Ingmarie Johansson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 3:20:06 | =PB | |||||
Ingmarie Johansson Ingmarie Johansson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 3:20:06 | PB | |||||
Isabella Knutsson Isabella Knutsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 3:21:27 | PB | |||||
Arendse Tange LarsenArendse Tange Larsen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 3:23:44 | PB | |||||
Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79) | 79 | DEN | 3:23:44 | PB | |||||
Malin Grip Malin Grip ('82) | 82 | SWE | 3:26:19 | PB | |||||
Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg ('69) | 69 | SWE | 3:35:59 |