Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Valencia ESP: XXXVIII Maratón Valencia "Trinidad Alfonso" EDP 1.12.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei ('96)
UGA26:38
  
WR PB
2
Kevin Kibet
Kevin Kibet ('98)
UGA28:19
  
 
3
Mohammadreza Reza
Mohammadreza Reza ('89)
IRI28:35
  
 PB
4
Reuben Longosiwa
Reuben Longosiwa 
KEN28:40
  
 PB
5
Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke ('91)
GBR28:40
  
 PB
6
Alejandro Fernández
Alejandro Fernández ('85)
ESP28:56
  
 PB
7
Edwin Tuitoek
Edwin Tuitoek ('98)
KEN28:58
  
 PB
8
Stefan Iulius Gavril
Stefan Iulius Gavril ('89)
ROU28:59
  
 PB
9
Joshua Grace
Joshua Grace ('93)
GBR29:00
  
 PB
10
Olle Walleräng
Olle Walleräng ('85)
SWE29:00
  
 PB
11
Pascual Jesus Olmos
Pascual Jesus Olmos 
ESP29:10
  
 PB
12
Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz ('93)
ESP29:12
  
 PB
13
Abderrahman El Khayami
Abderrahman El Khayami ('95)
ESP29:26
  
 PB
14
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE29:27
  
 PB
15
Le Bihan Krilan
Le Bihan Krilan ('98)
FRA29:30
  
 PB
16
Jeff Lastennet
Jeff Lastennet ('87)
FRA29:39
  
 PB
17
David Martínez
David Martínez ('83)
ESP29:46
  
 PB
18
Andreu Blanes
Andreu Blanes ('91)
ESP29:57
  
 SB
19
Francisco Javier De Leon
Francisco Javier De Leon ('90)
ESP29:59
  
 PB
20
Edison Stiben Castellano
Edison Stiben Castellano ('95)
ESP30:00
  
 PB
21
Víctor Puyuelo
Víctor Puyuelo ('92)
ESP30:01
  
 SB
22
Víctor García
Víctor García ('85)
ESP30:01
  
 PB
23
Zacaria El Maataoui
Zacaria El Maataoui ('96)
MAR30:02
  
 PB
24
Ruben Requena
Ruben Requena ('96)
ESP30:05
  
 PB
25
Diego Jiménez
Diego Jiménez ('95)
ESP30:07
  
 PB
26
Nicolas Dalmasso
Nicolas Dalmasso ('88)
FRA30:11
  
 PB
27
Alejandro García
Alejandro García 
ESP30:13
  
 
28Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)DEN30:25
  
 PB
29
Aitor Etxeberria
Aitor Etxeberria ('91)
ESP30:27
  
 PB
30
Karol Grünenberg
Karol Grünenberg ('87)
GER30:36
  
 SB
31
Eduardo Romero
Eduardo Romero ('99)
ESP30:38
  
 PB
32
Ricardo Floris
Ricardo Floris ('90)
NED30:39
  
 PB
33
Alexander Oyarbide
Alexander Oyarbide ('94)
ESP30:41
  
 
34
Armando Garcia
Armando Garcia ('87)
ESP30:44
  
 PB
35
Borja Aragoneses
Borja Aragoneses ('87)
ESP30:50
  
 
36
Alejandro Codesal
Alejandro Codesal ('93)
ESP30:51
  
 SB
37
Julián Ramírez
Julián Ramírez ('71)
ESP30:54
  
 PB
38
Miguel Moratalla
Miguel Moratalla ('92)
ESP30:59
  
 PB
39
Mohamed Chelloubi
Mohamed Chelloubi 
ESP31:03
  
 PB
40
Fernando González-Mohino
Fernando González-Mohino ('90)
ESP31:17
  
 
41
Youssef Ahatach
Youssef Ahatach 
ESP31:24
  
 PB
42
Jorge Peris
Jorge Peris ('78)
ESP31:25
  
 PB
43
Iván-Andreas López
Iván-Andreas López 
ESP31:28
  
 PB
44
Cedric Gilles
Cedric Gilles ('85)
FRA31:30
  
 
45
Nicolas Toscan
Nicolas Toscan 
MON31:30
  
 PB
Jesús Ángel Olmos
Jesús Ángel Olmos ('86)
ESP29:10
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kinde Atanaw
Kinde Atanaw ('93)
ETH2:03:51
  
 PB
2
Kaan Kigen Özbilen
Kaan Kigen Özbilen ('86)
TUR2:04:16
  
AR PB
3
Guye Adola
Guye Adola ('90)
ETH2:04:42
  
 SB
4
Abebe Degefa
Abebe Degefa ('84)
ETH2:04:51
  
 PB
5
Philemon Kacheran
Philemon Kacheran ('92)
KEN2:06:05
  
 PB
6
Ashenafi Moges
Ashenafi Moges ('97)
ETH2:06:12
  
 PB
7
Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91)
NOR2:06:16
  
 SB
8
Tsegaye Getachew
Tsegaye Getachew ('96)
ETH2:06:50
  
 PB
9
Leul Gebrselassie
Leul Gebrselassie ('93)
ETH2:07:19
  
 
10
Thomas Kiplagat
Thomas Kiplagat ('87)
KEN2:07:46
  
 
11
Albert Kangogo
Albert Kangogo ('87)
KEN2:07:48
  
 PB
12
Tsegaye Kebede
Tsegaye Kebede ('87)
ETH2:07:54
  
 SB
13
Gideon Kipketer
Gideon Kipketer ('92)
KEN2:09:47
  
 SB
14
Nicolas Navarro
Nicolas Navarro ('91)
FRA2:10:01
  
 PB
15
Camilo Raul Santiago
Camilo Raul Santiago ('82)
ESP2:10:02
  
 PB
16
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
SWE2:10:09
  
NR PB
17
Emmanuel Saina
Emmanuel Saina ('92)
KEN2:10:22
  
 
18
Paul Pollock
Paul Pollock ('86)
IRL2:10:25
  
 PB
19
Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros ('95)
GER2:10:29
  
 PB
20
Houssane Eddine Benabbou
Houssane Eddine Benabbou ('93)
ESP2:10:45
  
 PB
21
Ayad Lamdassem
Ayad Lamdassem ('81)
ESP2:10:52
  
 SB
22
Iraitz Arrospide
Iraitz Arrospide ('88)
ESP2:10:59
  
 PB
23
Haimro Alame
Haimro Alame ('90)
ISR2:11:03
  
 PB
24
Getnet Mele
Getnet Mele ('89)
ETH2:11:03
  
 PB
25
Jesús Arturo Esparza
Jesús Arturo Esparza ('90)
MEX2:11:04
  
 PB
26
Benjamin Choquert
Benjamin Choquert ('86)
FRA2:11:12
  
 PB
27
Nguse Amsolom
Nguse Amsolom ('86)
ERI2:11:25
  
 PB
28
Eulalio Munoz
Eulalio Munoz ('95)
ARG2:11:25
  
 PB
29
Yared Shegumo
Yared Shegumo ('83)
POL2:11:40
  
 SB
30
Juan Pérez
Juan Pérez ('88)
ESP2:11:50
  
 PB
31
Segundo Jami
Segundo Jami ('86)
ECU2:12:17
  
 PB
32
Felix Kiprotich
Felix Kiprotich ('88)
KEN2:12:19
  
 
33
Benjamin Malaty
Benjamin Malaty ('86)
FRA2:12:21
  
 SB
34
Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti ('83)
EST2:12:49
  
 PB
35
Tekletsion Kassahun
Tekletsion Kassahun 
ETH2:13:14
  
 PB
36
Ebba Tulu Chala
Ebba Tulu Chala ('96)
ETH2:13:39
  
 PB
37
Charlie Hulson
Charlie Hulson ('93)
GBR2:14:24
  
 PB
38
Mehdi Frere
Mehdi Frere ('96)
FRA2:14:25
  
 PB
39
Jaume Leiva
Jaume Leiva ('83)
ESP2:14:31
  
 
40
Eneko Agirrezabal
Eneko Agirrezabal ('86)
ESP2:14:36
  
 PB
41
Andrew Davies
Andrew Davies ('79)
GBR2:14:38
  
 PB
42
Joge Castelblanco
Joge Castelblanco ('87)
PAN2:15:11
  
 PB
43
Ricardo Ramos
Ricardo Ramos ('85)
MEX2:15:21
  
 SB
44
Kibrom Ghebrezgiabhier
Kibrom Ghebrezgiabhier ('87)
ERI2:15:27
  
 SB
45
Rui Pinto
Rui Pinto ('92)
POR2:15:30
  
 PB
46
Gilmar Lopes
Gilmar Lopes ('89)
BRA2:15:38
  
 PB
47
Marius Ionescu
Marius Ionescu ('84)
ROU2:17:29
  
 SB
48
Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson ('88)
GBR2:17:35
  
 PB
49
John Kingstedt
John Kingstedt ('92)
SWE2:17:56
  
 PB
50
Luca Parisi
Luca Parisi ('90)
ITA2:18:02
  
 PB
51
Nelson Ito
Nelson Ito ('90)
PER2:18:06
  
 SB
52
Alberto Puyuelo
Alberto Puyuelo ('86)
ESP2:18:11
  
 PB
53
Dario Castro
Dario Castro ('89)
MEX2:18:21
  
 SB
54
Daniel Studley
Daniel Studley ('92)
GBR2:18:24
  
 PB
55
Hassane Ahouchar
Hassane Ahouchar ('75)
MAR2:18:29
  
 
56
Gizaw Abebe
Gizaw Abebe 
ETH2:18:37
  
 PB
57
Jorge Varela
Jorge Varela ('80)
POR2:18:37
  
 PB
58
Tadese Aredo
Tadese Aredo ('88)
ETH2:18:46
  
 SB
59
Nuno Lopes
Nuno Lopes ('87)
POR2:19:00
  
 SB
60
Fabian Anrig
Fabian Anrig ('87)
SUI2:19:10
  
 PB
61
Adrien Guiomar
Adrien Guiomar ('83)
FRA2:19:45
  
 PB
62
Francisco España
Francisco España ('84)
ESP2:19:51
  
 SB
63
Gary O'Hanlon
Gary O'Hanlon ('74)
IRL2:20:07
  
 
64
Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall ('81)
SWE2:20:08
  
 PB
65
Raul Alvarez
Raul Alvarez ('84)
ESP2:20:29
  
 PB
66
Jose Manuel
Jose Manuel ('84)
ESP2:20:33
  
 PB
67
Lloyd Biddell
Lloyd Biddell 
GBR2:20:48
  
 PB
68
Geoffrey Rono
Geoffrey Rono ('87)
KEN2:20:57
  
 PB
69
Adamu Girma
Adamu Girma ('92)
ETH2:20:58
  
 SB
70
Gilles Rubio
Gilles Rubio ('80)
FRA2:21:41
  
 PB
71
Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson ('80)
SWE2:21:49
  
 PB
72
Raoul Jankowski
Raoul Jankowski ('91)
GER2:21:51
  
 PB
73
Jorge Crespo
Jorge Crespo ('79)
ESP2:21:52
  
 PB
74
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN2:22:12
  
 
75
Kevin Quinn
Kevin Quinn ('79)
GBR2:22:14
  
 PB
76
Ewan Cameron
Ewan Cameron ('80)
GBR2:22:22
  
 PB
77Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)DEN2:22:29
  
 PB
78
David Magán
David Magán ('84)
ESP2:22:32
  
 SB
79
Ernesto Zamora
Ernesto Zamora ('83)
URU2:22:43
  
 SB
80
Abdé Zbairi
Abdé Zbairi ('80)
FRA2:22:44
  
 PB
81
David Aparicio
David Aparicio ('80)
ESP2:22:44
  
 =PB
82
Sergio Pedraza
Sergio Pedraza ('81)
MEX2:22:52
  
 SB
83
Diego Polo
Diego Polo ('89)
ESP2:22:57
  
 PB
84
Anthony Ricardo
Anthony Ricardo ('88)
FRA2:23:01
  
 PB
85
Karl Welborn
Karl Welborn ('81)
GBR2:23:03
  
 PB
86
Cesar Lizano
Cesar Lizano ('82)
CRC2:23:08
  
 SB
87
Anthony Juge
Anthony Juge ('87)
FRA2:23:09
  
 PB
88
Florian-Bruno Millien
Florian-Bruno Millien ('91)
FRA2:23:18
  
 PB
89
Ben Shearer
Ben Shearer ('76)
GBR2:23:25
  
 PB
90
Joseph Turner
Joseph Turner ('90)
GBR2:23:39
  
 PB
91
Paul Piper
Paul Piper ('81)
GBR2:23:46
  
 PB
92
Marco Turi
Marco Turi ('85)
FRA2:23:52
  
 PB
93
George King
George King ('93)
GBR2:24:02
  
 PB
94
Angel Muñoz
Angel Muñoz ('95)
ESP2:24:13
  
 PB
95
Nick Bowker
Nick Bowker ('85)
GBR2:24:18
  
 PB
96
Raido Mitt
Raido Mitt ('91)
EST2:24:21
  
 PB
97
Carles Montllor
Carles Montllor ('87)
ESP2:24:36
  
 PB
98
Victor Tello
Victor Tello ('83)
ESP2:24:36
  
 PB
99
Alejandro Tormo
Alejandro Tormo ('83)
ESP2:24:43
  
 PB
100
Nicolas Zalejski
Nicolas Zalejski ('89)
FRA2:24:55
  
 
101
Charlton Debono
Charlton Debono ('84)
MLT2:25:02
  
NR PB
102
Claes Bengtsson
Claes Bengtsson ('82)
SWE2:25:16
  
 SB
103
Anxo Castro
Anxo Castro ('88)
ESP2:25:19
  
 PB
104
Jevgenijs Turkins
Jevgenijs Turkins ('85)
LAT2:25:22
  
 PB
105
Andreas McConville
Andreas McConville ('81)
SWE2:25:30
  
 
106
Alberto Mosca
Alberto Mosca ('78)
ITA2:25:32
  
 SB
107
Dani Serra
Dani Serra 
ESP2:25:35
  
 PB
108
Marc Lozano
Marc Lozano ('80)
FRA2:25:37
  
 PB
109
Cristobal Adell
Cristobal Adell ('84)
ESP2:25:42
  
 PB
110
Mikel Rodríguez
Mikel Rodríguez ('74)
ESP2:25:45
  
 PB
111
Lambros Maltezos
Lambros Maltezos ('94)
GRE2:25:49
  
 PB
112
Jaime Villa
Jaime Villa ('90)
ESP2:25:52
  
 PB
113
Alioune Kasse
Alioune Kasse ('89)
FRA2:25:52
  
 PB
114
David Perez
David Perez 
ESP2:25:53
  
 PB
115
Francisco González
Francisco González 
ESP2:25:53
  
 PB
116
Luís Ricardo Beato
Luís Ricardo Beato 
POR2:25:55
  
 
117
Borja Ignacio Perez
Borja Ignacio Perez ('84)
ESP2:26:07
  
 PB
118
Kevin Guerin
Kevin Guerin ('97)
FRA2:26:07
  
 PB
119
Carlos Gazapo
Carlos Gazapo ('86)
ESP2:26:08
  
 PB
120
Francesco Nardone
Francesco Nardone ('94)
ITA2:26:14
  
 PB
121
Patricio Uribe
Patricio Uribe ('81)
CHI2:26:15
  
 SB
122
Florian Fasolo
Florian Fasolo 
FRA2:26:29
  
 PB
123
Abderrazak Samaoui
Abderrazak Samaoui ('93)
ESP2:26:37
  
 PB
124
Javier Carriqueo
Javier Carriqueo ('79)
ARG2:26:39
  
 
125
Quentin Guillon
Quentin Guillon ('92)
FRA2:26:43
  
 SB
126
Ben Goddard
Ben Goddard ('84)
GBR2:26:49
  
 PB
127
Miguel Serrador
Miguel Serrador 
ESP2:26:54
  
 PB
128
Massimiliano Milani
Massimiliano Milani ('72)
ITA2:26:55
  
 PB
129
Gonzalo Fuentes
Gonzalo Fuentes ('92)
ESP2:26:56
  
 PB
130
Tomas Debevere
Tomas Debevere 
BEL2:27:04
  
 PB
131Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)DEN2:27:17
  
 PB
132
Juan Carlos
Juan Carlos 
ESP2:27:26
  
 PB
133
Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund ('82)
SWE2:27:30
  
 PB
134
Paul-Alain Bugnard
Paul-Alain Bugnard ('87)
FRA2:27:38
  
 PB
135Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN2:27:40
  
 SB
136
Geoffrey Poly
Geoffrey Poly 
FRA2:27:40
  
 PB
137
Nicolas Philipona
Nicolas Philipona ('92)
FRA2:27:41
  
 PB
138
Jose Manuel Caplliure
Jose Manuel Caplliure 
ESP2:27:42
  
 PB
139
Juan Vidal
Juan Vidal ('82)
ESP2:27:46
  
 PB
140
Jeremy Cabadet
Jeremy Cabadet 
FRA2:27:50
  
 PB
141
Ben Short
Ben Short ('88)
GBR2:27:55
  
 PB
142
Matt Inglis Fox
Matt Inglis Fox ('87)
AUS2:27:55
  
 PB
143
Massimiliano Fiorillo
Massimiliano Fiorillo ('77)
ITA2:27:58
  
 PB
144
Franck Nardi Colome
Franck Nardi Colome ('74)
FRA2:28:01
  
 PB
145
Francisco Vicente
Francisco Vicente ('89)
ESP2:28:03
  
 PB
146
Alberto Vigil
Alberto Vigil 
ESP2:28:05
  
 PB
147
Raúl Millan
Raúl Millan 
ESP2:28:05
  
 PB
148
Sérgio Enriquez
Sérgio Enriquez ('83)
ESP2:28:07
  
 SB
149
Victor Doblas
Victor Doblas ('89)
ESP2:28:07
  
 PB
150
Jon Bowie
Jon Bowie ('79)
GBR2:28:17
  
 PB
151
David Palomo
David Palomo ('83)
ESP2:28:18
  
 PB
152
Alberto Sabado
Alberto Sabado ('80)
ESP2:28:19
  
 SB
153
Remi Montero
Remi Montero ('91)
FRA2:28:27
  
 PB
154
Andrea Aragno
Andrea Aragno ('92)
ITA2:28:29
  
 SB
155
Antonio Amilcar Perea
Antonio Amilcar Perea ('82)
ESP2:28:34
  
 PB
156
Acharaf Sellak
Acharaf Sellak 
ESP2:28:41
  
 PB
157
Jordi Seco
Jordi Seco 
ESP2:28:44
  
 PB
158
Jonatan Sanabria
Jonatan Sanabria ('82)
ESP2:28:45
  
 PB
159
Javier Villegas
Javier Villegas ('89)
ESP2:28:45
  
 PB
160Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)DEN2:28:49
  
 PB
161
Davy Stieperaere
Davy Stieperaere ('85)
BEL2:28:52
  
 PB
162
Florian Ciliberti
Florian Ciliberti ('92)
FRA2:28:52
  
 PB
163
Sylvère Pruvost
Sylvère Pruvost ('84)
FRA2:28:56
  
 PB
164
James Marshall
James Marshall 
GBR2:28:57
  
 PB
165
David González
David González ('76)
ESP2:29:08
  
 SB
166
Luca Volta
Luca Volta 
LUX2:29:20
  
 PB
167
Luca Quarta
Luca Quarta ('77)
ITA2:29:29
  
 PB
168
Simon Schäppi
Simon Schäppi ('91)
SUI2:29:33
  
 PB
169
Jorge Nuñez
Jorge Nuñez 
ESP2:29:41
  
 PB
170
Cristian Exposito
Cristian Exposito 
ESP2:29:47
  
 PB
171
Jose Manuel Casado
Jose Manuel Casado 
ESP2:29:48
  
 PB
172
Mário Carreira
Mário Carreira ('68)
POR2:29:53
  
 PB
173Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)DEN2:29:53
  
 PB
174
Isidro Tormo
Isidro Tormo ('80)
ESP2:29:54
  
 PB
175
Simo-Pekka Fincke
Simo-Pekka Fincke ('81)
FIN2:30:01
  
 SB
David Aparicio
David Aparicio ('80)
ESP2:22:44
  
 PB
Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens ('79)
SWE2:32:46
  
 
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)DEN2:33:03
  
 PB
Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)ESP2:33:12
  
 PB
Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)DEN2:33:12
  
 PB
Neil Lowrie
Neil Lowrie ('77)
GBR2:33:39
  
 PB
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)DEN2:36:03
  
 PB
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74)DEN2:39:47
  
 
Emil La BeetEmil La Beet ('89)DEN2:40:36
  
 PB
Victor Dahlgren
Victor Dahlgren ('90)
SWE2:41:46
  
 PB
Filip Ossiansson
Filip Ossiansson ('96)
SWE2:42:33
  
 PB
Bo Torstensson
Bo Torstensson ('69)
SWE2:42:51
  
 SB
Andreas ThyrringAndreas Thyrring ('85)DEN2:43:02
  
 PB
Markus Gustafsson
Markus Gustafsson ('78)
SWE2:44:13
  
 PB
Morten Wium OlesenMorten Wium Olesen ('82)DEN2:44:30
  
 PB
Mikkel DissingMikkel Dissing ('85)DEN2:46:34
  
 PB
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson ('79)
SWE2:46:34
  
 
Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip ('81)
SWE2:47:59
  
 PB
Fredrik Härdfeldt
Fredrik Härdfeldt ('80)
SWE2:52:38
  
 PB
Jonatan Bengtsson
Jonatan Bengtsson ('90)
SWE2:52:59
  
 
Markus Liljenroth
Markus Liljenroth ('79)
SWE2:53:41
  
 PB
Markus Liljenroth
Markus Liljenroth ('79)
SWE2:53:41
  
 =PB
Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald ('69)
SWE2:55:27
  
 SB
Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr ('72)
SWE2:55:43
  
 SB
Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar ('92)
SWE2:57:17
  
 SB
Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson ('78)
SWE2:58:03
  
 PB
David Lenneman
David Lenneman ('73)
SWE2:58:18
  
 SB
Kenth Fransson
Kenth Fransson ('82)
SWE2:59:04
  
 
Markus Kaplun
Markus Kaplun ('75)
SWE3:00:06
  
 PB
Erpur Adalsteinsson
Erpur Adalsteinsson 
SWE3:00:26
  
 PB
Sebastian Borring
Sebastian Borring ('87)
SWE3:02:47
  
 PB
Henrik Vikström
Henrik Vikström ('70)
SWE3:02:56
  
 PB
Dino Pjanic
Dino Pjanic ('72)
SWE3:04:37
  
 PB
Christoffer Arvidsson
Christoffer Arvidsson ('73)
SWE3:04:44
  
 PB
William Bjureland
William Bjureland ('87)
SWE3:05:21
  
 PB
Martin Holm
Martin Holm ('84)
SWE3:05:53
  
 SB
Håkan Reistad
Håkan Reistad ('64)
SWE3:05:55
  
 PB
Pär Wiberg
Pär Wiberg ('84)
SWE3:06:51
  
 PB
Thomas Madesten
Thomas Madesten ('74)
SWE3:07:57
  
 PB
Mikael Freij
Mikael Freij 
SWE3:09:36
  
 PB
Emanuel Forssberg
Emanuel Forssberg 
SWE3:10:45
  
 PB
Peter Helin
Peter Helin ('75)
SWE3:11:44
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('90)
SWE32:53
  
 PB
2
Marta Galimany
Marta Galimany ('85)
ESP33:05
  
 PB
3
Tracy Barlow
Tracy Barlow ('85)
GBR33:45
  
 
4
Laura Mendez
Laura Mendez ('88)
ESP33:58
  
 PB
5
Sarah Astin
Sarah Astin ('93)
GBR34:10
  
 PB
6
Estela Navascues
Estela Navascues ('81)
ESP34:12
  
 SB
7
Eugenie Camille Chenaux
Eugenie Camille Chenaux ('91)
SUI34:20
  
 PB
8
Fanny Pruvost
Fanny Pruvost ('79)
FRA34:31
  
 SB
9
Sara Carnicelli
Sara Carnicelli ('94)
ITA34:42
  
 PB
10
María Ángeles Ruiz
María Ángeles Ruiz ('81)
ESP35:22
  
 PB
11
Helena Garcia
Helena Garcia ('96)
ESP35:35
  
 SB
12
Cristina Juan
Cristina Juan ('92)
ESP35:50
  
 SB
13
Julia Font
Julia Font ('94)
ESP35:53
  
 PB
14
Leticia Prieto
Leticia Prieto ('80)
ESP35:55
  
 PB
15
Alice Michel
Alice Michel ('97)
FRA36:39
  
 PB
16
Cristina Polanco
Cristina Polanco ('92)
ESP36:40
  
 PB
17
Fabiana Lafuente
Fabiana Lafuente ('87)
ESP36:47
  
 
18
Julie Romera
Julie Romera ('87)
FRA36:53
  
 PB
19
Paloma Sánchez
Paloma Sánchez ('91)
ESP37:06
  
 PB
20
Belén Infantes
Belén Infantes ('94)
ESP37:08
  
 PB
21
Francoise Parage
Francoise Parage ('88)
FRA37:15
  
 PB
22
Marina Muñoz
Marina Muñoz 
ESP37:29
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Roza Dereje
Roza Dereje ('97)
ETH2:18:30
  
 PB
2
Azmera Abreha
Azmera Abreha ('98)
ETH2:18:33
  
 PB
3
Birhane Dibaba
Birhane Dibaba ('93)
ETH2:18:46
  
 PB
4
Vivian Cheruiyot
Vivian Cheruiyot ('83)
KEN2:18:52
  
 SB
5
Zeineba Yimer
Zeineba Yimer ('98)
ETH2:19:28
  
 PB
6
Workenesh Edesa
Workenesh Edesa ('92)
ETH2:20:24
  
 PB
7
Purity Rionoripo
Purity Rionoripo ('93)
KEN2:20:39
  
 PB
8
Abeba Gebremeskel
Abeba Gebremeskel ('89)
ETH2:22:29
  
 PB
9
Tadelech Bekele
Tadelech Bekele ('91)
ETH2:22:53
  
 SB
10
Priscah Jeptoo
Priscah Jeptoo ('84)
KEN2:24:16
  
 SB
11
Zinash Mekonnen
Zinash Mekonnen ('96)
ETH2:24:55
  
 PB
12
Sara Catarina Ribeiro
Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90)
POR2:26:39
  
 PB
13
Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac ('89)
CRO2:27:42
  
 PB
14
Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis ('90)
GBR2:27:42
  
 PB
15
Darya Maslova
Darya Maslova ('95)
KGZ2:28:19
  
 PB
16
Valeria Straneo
Valeria Straneo ('76)
ITA2:30:44
  
 SB
17
Elena Loyo
Elena Loyo ('83)
ESP2:30:57
  
 PB
18
Irene Pelayo
Irene Pelayo ('80)
ESP2:32:15
  
 PB
19
Hayley Carruthers
Hayley Carruthers ('93)
GBR2:32:45
  
 PB
20
Majida Maayouf
Majida Maayouf ('89)
MAR2:33:12
  
 PB
21
Ellie Davies
Ellie Davies ('89)
GBR2:33:27
  
 PB
22
Gema Barrachina
Gema Barrachina ('86)
ESP2:33:29
  
 PB
23
Elinor Kirk
Elinor Kirk ('89)
GBR2:34:38
  
 PB
24
Andrea Bonilla
Andrea Bonilla ('86)
ECU2:34:49
  
 PB
25
Hanna Verbruggen
Hanna Verbruggen ('95)
BEL2:35:00
  
 PB
26
Pérez Alicia
Pérez Alicia ('90)
ESP2:35:17
  
 PB
27
Georgina Schwiening
Georgina Schwiening ('94)
GBR2:35:25
  
 PB
29
Emma Mitchell
Emma Mitchell ('93)
IRL2:36:49
  
 PB
30
Jenna Challenor
Jenna Challenor ('81)
RSA2:36:50
  
 PB
31
Sara Brogiato
Sara Brogiato ('90)
ITA2:36:57
  
 PB
32
Ivette Mejia
Ivette Mejia ('90)
MEX2:38:23
  
 PB
33
Nina Zarina
Nina Zarina ('87)
RUS2:39:27
  
 PB
34
Yesica Mas
Yesica Mas ('90)
ESP2:39:36
  
 PB
35
Joana De Carvalho
Joana De Carvalho 
POR2:40:30
  
 PB
36
Sonia Bejarano
Sonia Bejarano ('81)
ESP2:40:45
  
 SB
37
María José Cano
María José Cano ('88)
ESP2:41:19
  
 PB
38
Dolores Marco
Dolores Marco ('79)
ESP2:41:49
  
 PB
39
Mirela de Andrade
Mirela de Andrade ('91)
BRA2:42:02
  
 SB
40
Cristina Giurcanu
Cristina Giurcanu ('79)
ESP2:42:30
  
 PB
41
Angelica Espinoza
Angelica Espinoza ('88)
MEX2:43:05
  
 
42
Renè Kalmer
Renè Kalmer ('80)
RSA2:43:09
  
 SB
43
Neja Kršinar
Neja Kršinar ('91)
SLO2:43:15
  
 PB
44
Ida Bergsløkken
Ida Bergsløkken ('85)
NOR2:43:31
  
 PB
45
Gisela Carrion
Gisela Carrion ('94)
ESP2:44:16
  
 PB
46
Gloria Giudici
Gloria Giudici ('87)
ITA2:44:25
  
 PB
47
Barbara De Brouwer
Barbara De Brouwer 
BEL2:45:50
  
 PB
48
Giulia Sommi
Giulia Sommi ('87)
ITA2:47:16
  
 PB
49
Cecilia Norrbom
Cecilia Norrbom ('88)
SWE2:47:38
  
 SB
50
Julia Bijl
Julia Bijl ('97)
GBR2:47:45
  
 PB
51
Lucy Niemz
Lucy Niemz ('86)
GBR2:48:32
  
 PB
52
Joana García
Joana García ('75)
ESP2:48:44
  
 PB
53
Christine Kalmer
Christine Kalmer ('86)
RSA2:48:46
  
 
54
Hannah Oldroyd
Hannah Oldroyd ('87)
IRL2:48:59
  
 
55
Elia Fuentes
Elia Fuentes ('87)
ESP2:49:41
  
 PB
56
Maria Jose Casinos
Maria Jose Casinos ('82)
ESP2:49:54
  
 PB
57
Eleonora Gardelli
Eleonora Gardelli ('86)
ITA2:50:01
  
 PB
58
Hasna Bahom
Hasna Bahom ('78)
MAR2:52:04
  
 SB
59
Eva Ledesma
Eva Ledesma 
ESP2:52:15
  
 PB
60
Nina Wavik Ytterstad
Nina Wavik Ytterstad ('62)
NOR2:52:21
  
 PB
61
Nerea Costa
Nerea Costa ('98)
ESP2:52:28
  
 PB
62
Beata Popadiak
Beata Popadiak ('93)
POL2:52:40
  
 PB
63
Fecteau Samantha
Fecteau Samantha ('90)
USA2:52:53
  
 SB
64
Hilla Gelman
Hilla Gelman ('79)
ISR2:54:05
  
 PB
65
Maria Jesus Vazquez
Maria Jesus Vazquez 
ESP2:54:41
  
 PB
66
Floriane Hot
Floriane Hot ('91)
FRA2:55:19
  
 PB
67
Ruth Sindel
Ruth Sindel ('81)
ISR2:55:40
  
 PB
68
Sofia Byhlinder
Sofia Byhlinder ('84)
SWE2:55:58
  
 
69
Verena Cerna
Verena Cerna ('81)
GER2:56:08
  
 SB
70
Gill Bland
Gill Bland ('82)
GBR2:56:09
  
 SB
71
Joanna Bourke Martignoni
Joanna Bourke Martignoni 
AUS2:56:25
  
 SB
72
Rodrigo Ana Moratal
Rodrigo Ana Moratal 
ESP2:57:09
  
 PB
73
Maria Diez
Maria Diez ('70)
ESP2:57:30
  
 PB
74
Rebecca Timmings
Rebecca Timmings 
GBR2:57:33
  
 PB
75
Alice Mendes
Alice Mendes ('73)
POR2:57:40
  
 PB
76
Silvia Sarrion
Silvia Sarrion ('85)
ESP2:57:48
  
 PB
77
Laura Boehm
Laura Boehm 
GBR2:57:54
  
 PB
78
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald ('67)
GBR2:58:12
  
 SB
79
Erika Lindeblad
Erika Lindeblad ('93)
SWE2:58:20
  
 PB
80
Eva Gutiérrez
Eva Gutiérrez 
GBR2:58:26
  
 PB
81
Svitlana Sovetchenko
Svitlana Sovetchenko ('91)
UKR2:58:47
  
 PB
82
Elisa Comisso
Elisa Comisso ('77)
ITA2:58:53
  
 PB
83
Carla Primo
Carla Primo ('70)
ITA2:59:04
  
 SB
84
Mélanie Corlin
Mélanie Corlin 
FRA2:59:07
  
 PB
85
Federica Moroni
Federica Moroni ('72)
ITA2:59:08
  
 
86
Daria Solntseva
Daria Solntseva ('90)
RUS2:59:14
  
 PB
87
Stéphanie Michea
Stéphanie Michea ('78)
FRA2:59:27
  
 PB
88
Sophie Laplane
Sophie Laplane ('88)
FRA2:59:35
  
 PB
89
Laura Castellano
Laura Castellano ('83)
ESP2:59:40
  
 PB
90
Becky Morrish
Becky Morrish 
GBR2:59:53
  
 PB
Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)DEN3:02:49
  
 PB
Josefin Gerdevåg
Josefin Gerdevåg ('81)
SWE3:04:50
  
 
Jenny Rutström
Jenny Rutström ('77)
SWE3:08:55
  
 
Lise Vallø HansenLise Vallø Hansen ('92)DEN3:09:23
  
 PB
Tina Bergman
Tina Bergman ('79)
SWE3:10:44
  
 PB
Jennie Lorentzon
Jennie Lorentzon ('82)
SWE3:16:21
  
 PB
Åsa Jansson
Åsa Jansson ('71)
SWE3:19:31
  
 PB
Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86)DEN3:19:37
  
 SB
Ingmarie Johansson
Ingmarie Johansson ('64)
SWE3:20:06
  
 =PB
Ingmarie Johansson
Ingmarie Johansson ('64)
SWE3:20:06
  
 PB
Isabella Knutsson
Isabella Knutsson ('86)
SWE3:21:27
  
 PB
Arendse Tange LarsenArendse Tange Larsen ('91)DEN3:23:44
  
 PB
Louise JensenLouise Jensen ('79)DEN3:23:44
  
 PB
Malin Grip
Malin Grip ('82)
SWE3:26:19
  
 PB
Josefine Carlberg
Josefine Carlberg ('69)
SWE3:35:59
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon