Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Dybvad: DGI LM inde 24.11.2019 Inde
Dybvad Hallen

D15 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM1:38.6h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 1:53.1h
  
  Unknown irregularity
D15 Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM10.78
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 10.31
  
  Unknown irregularity
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM10.39
  
 PB
2Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 9.27
  
 PB
P15 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)Dybvad IK 2:09.3h
  
  Unknown irregularity
P15 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)Dybvad IK 8.49
  
  Unknown irregularity
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Isabella Rengnér FischerIsabella Rengnér Fischer ('04)SIK809.12
  
 SB
2Anne V. JensenAnne V. Jensen ('05)Dybvad IK 7.99
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik2:09.0h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 2:09.9h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik2:12.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK802:26.1h
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 2:29.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik8.37
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Lærke BaandLærke Baand ('06)SIK808.12
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 7.93
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 7.92
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.66
  
  Unknown irregularity
6Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK806.38
  
  Unknown irregularity
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lærke BaandLærke Baand ('06)SIK808.77
  
 PB
2Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Hjørring Atletik8.59
  
 
3Ann Louise MadsenAnn Louise Madsen ('06)Dybvad IK 8.16
  
 PB
4Tilde NielsenTilde Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 7.72
  
 PB
5Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.02
  
 PB
6Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK804.62
  
 PB
D12 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)Dybvad IK 2:02.3h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)Dybvad IK 2:04.9h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3David HelfensteinDavid Helfenstein ('07)Dybvad IK 2:27.3h
  
  Unknown irregularity
D12 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.46
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.35
  
  Unknown irregularity
3David HelfensteinDavid Helfenstein ('07)Dybvad IK 7.39
  
  Unknown irregularity
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads V. JensenMads V. Jensen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.83
  
 PB
2Mikkel LarsenMikkel Larsen ('07)Dybvad IK 7.22
  
 PB
3David HelfensteinDavid Helfenstein ('07)Dybvad IK 6.83
  
 PB
P12 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK802:13.3h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK802:15.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 2:22.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 2:31.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
P12 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK808.77
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.35
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK808.02
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK807.19
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 6.55
  
  Unknown irregularity
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte RasmussenAlberte Rasmussen ('07)Dybvad IK 10.75
  
 PB
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK809.65
  
 PB
3Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK809.50
  
 PB
4Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 7.91
  
 PB
5Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK807.65
  
 PB
D11 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 6.93
  
  Unknown irregularity
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 8.68
  
 PB
P11 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK807.58
  
  Unknown irregularity
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK806.86
  
 PB
D10 600 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK802:07.9h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Emil KongsbakEmil Kongsbak ('09)Dybvad IK 2:21.2h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Mads LarsenMads Larsen ('09)Dybvad IK 2:22.0h
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK802:29.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('09)SIK802:44.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
6Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK802:49.4h
  
  Unknown irregularity
D10 Trespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil KongsbakEmil Kongsbak ('09)Dybvad IK 7.72
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Mads LarsenMads Larsen ('09)Dybvad IK 7.30
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK807.01
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK806.93
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK806.81
  
  Unknown irregularity
6Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('09)SIK805.05
  
  Unknown irregularity
D10 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil KongsbakEmil Kongsbak ('09)Dybvad IK 7.88
  
 PB
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK807.01
  
 PB
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK806.64
  
 PB
4Mads LarsenMads Larsen ('09)Dybvad IK 5.90
  
 PB
5Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK805.74
  
 PB
6Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('09)SIK803.80
  
 PB
D9 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Magnus ChristensenMagnus Christensen ('10)SIK8039.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Tristan KupetzTristan Kupetz ('10)SIK8041.6h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Hjalte KjærHjalte Kjær ('10)SIK8047.2h
  
  Unknown irregularity
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Magnus ChristensenMagnus Christensen ('10)SIK805.99
  
 PB
2Tristan KupetzTristan Kupetz ('10)SIK805.75
  
 PB
3Hjalte KjærHjalte Kjær ('10)SIK804.42
  
 PB
P9 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Claudia NodariClaudia Nodari ('10)Dybvad IK 41.5h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK8043.8h
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Alberte NielsenAlberte Nielsen ('10)SIK8046.1h
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Sarah ChristiansenSarah Christiansen ('10)SIK8047.0h
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Signe ChristensenSigne Christensen ('10)SIK8047.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
6Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('10)SIK8048.4h
  
  Unknown irregularity
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Claudia NodariClaudia Nodari ('10)Dybvad IK 4.97
  
 PB
2Signe ChristensenSigne Christensen ('10)SIK804.45
  
 PB
3Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK803.98
  
 PB
4Sarah ChristiansenSarah Christiansen ('10)SIK803.55
  
 PB
5Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('10)SIK803.44
  
 PB
6Alberte NielsenAlberte Nielsen ('10)SIK803.41
  
 PB
P8 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK8041.9h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 44.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 5.47
  
 PB
2
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK805.11
  
 PB
3
Caroline Bidstrup
Caroline Bidstrup ('11)
Dybvad IK 4.82
  
 PB
D7 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Asger Gadensgaard
Asger Gadensgaard ('14)
SIK801:07.7h
  
  Unknown irregularity
2
Noah Svendsen
Noah Svendsen ('14)
SIK8056.8h
  
  Unknown irregularity
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Noah Svendsen
Noah Svendsen ('14)
SIK802.60
  
 PB
2
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK802.04
  
 PB
3
Asger Gadensgaard
Asger Gadensgaard ('14)
SIK801.62
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior