Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 10.8.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.5
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.00 w
  
 
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.13
  
 PB
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK12.22
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik12.30
  
 PB
August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF12.83
  
 PB
Oscar EgelundOscar Egelund ('04)Holte Atletik12.91
  
 PB
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF13.30
  
 
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK13.48
  
 PB
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC13.83 w
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC14.12
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik22.39
  
 
Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)BAC24.22
  
 PB
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF24.40
  
 SB
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC25.77
  
 SB
Oscar EgelundOscar Egelund ('04)Holte Atletik26.01
  
 PB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk26.12
  
 
August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF26.39
  
 
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF27.75 w
  
 
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC28.49 w
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC28.84
  
 SB
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris33.05
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta2:01.71
  
 SB
Jakob GrønlykkeJakob Grønlykke ('97)2:02.06
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Theophile BigirimanaTheophile Bigirimana ('93)Aalborg AM / RWA8:33.27
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:48.56
  
 
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF9:11.35
  
 SB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF9:19.58
  
 
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC9:22.33
  
 
Tobias KronborgTobias Kronborg ('93)Sparta9:24.90
  
 PB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia9:24.99
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta9:26.12
  
 PB
Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)9:29.86
  
 
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne9:34.91
  
 
Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs9:39.33
  
 
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta9:45.59
  
 SB
Oliver Hostrup SahlbergOliver Hostrup Sahlberg ('03)KTK869:50.19
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:18.48
  
 
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne10:42.55
  
 
Nicolai VivetNicolai Vivet ('77)THS10:58.94
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC11:05.58
  
 SB
David BurmeisterDavid Burmeister ('75)THS11:16.57
  
 PB
Allard De WijkersloothAllard De Wijkerslooth ('77)THS11:36.79
  
 PB
Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik11:52.41
  
 
Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 12:40.39
  
 
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik15.54
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.35
+0.8
  
 =SB
K 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.20
  
  Mixed competition
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro12.80
  
 SB
Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby13.51
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF27.34
  
 PB
Finale D
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2
Jenny Åkervall
Jenny Åkervall ('72)
/ SWE27.40
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sophie MørchSophie Mørch ('05)Blovstrød Løverne2:43.46
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 9:30.48
  
  Mixed competition
Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta9:41.82
  
  Mixed competition
Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad9:45.24
  
  Mixed competition
Andrea Madelena Lang BolvigAndrea Madelena Lang Bolvig KTK8610:52.30
  
 PB
Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)11:13.47
  
 PB
Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)HMRC / NED11:19.09
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta5.65 w
+2.4
  
 
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.32
+1.2
  
 
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rebekka HolstingRebekka Holsting ('03)KIF45.75
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix