Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 4.5.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.90
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.93
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.33
  
 PB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.45
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.46
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.51 w
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.62
  
 SB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.20
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið12.76 w
  
 
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta12.86
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club1:56.89
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:04.66
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF2:05.08
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:10.76
  
 PB
Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM2:12.54
  
 PB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF2:14.43
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM2:29.41
  
 PB
Gustav Bodekær ThomsenGustav Bodekær Thomsen ('05)Fremad Holbæk2:38.15
  
 PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 2:39.08
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.20 w
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta15.92
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta16.35
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta15.71
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta14.78
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik15.32
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið15.36
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik15.90
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas17.89
  
 PB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM19.18
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 25.43
  
 SB
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK23.02
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF18.59
  
 SB
Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM16.34
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik35.04
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik34.65
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta33.72
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM32.94
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF23.39
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 21.79
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF21.29
  
 PB
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.25
  
 PB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM17.42
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta14.32
  
 SB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC11.59
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA39.49
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas37.53
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.75
  
 SB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik36.58
  
 SB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.04
  
 PB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik23.90
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC21.79
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta43.94
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta40.62
  
 SB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 35.28
  
 PB
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta33.88
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC31.64
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF30.69
  
 SB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM24.69
  
 
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta23.61
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas22.02
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta52.98
  
 SB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA52.55
  
 PB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM51.39
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta44.47
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik40.31
  
 SB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC38.89
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta38.76
  
 SB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik35.38
  
 PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.24
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta56.11
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF12.62
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta12.76
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.88 w
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.01
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.16
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.17
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.23
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.32
  
 PB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM13.62
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.37
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:12.93
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:13.29
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:14.31
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta2:17.36
  
 PB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:21.24
  
 SB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)Sparta2:41.14
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC2:43.38
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta14.73
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.23
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta14.49
  
 PB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta14.56
  
 PB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.71
  
 SB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC13.35
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik34.63
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia31.32
  
 SB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC26.11
  
 SB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC25.19
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta23.86
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia23.56
  
 
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik20.92
  
 SB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC20.88
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia19.15
  
 SB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia17.32
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM16.35
  
 SB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.04
  
 SB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik15.35
  
 PB
Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 14.98
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM47.45
  
 SB
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.60
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta38.50
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia42.33
  
 SB
Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan31.86
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta27.90
  
 SB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta26.83
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik24.79
  
 PB
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF23.94
  
 PB
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta22.19
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK22.10
  
 SB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta20.89
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC20.78
  
 PB
Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF20.65
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta20.51
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC20.12
  
 SB
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta19.00
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta17.69
  
 SB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta17.50
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF17.38
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta16.76
  
 =PB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.72
  
 PB
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia13.98
  
 
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.47
  
 
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.43
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Louise Cronstedt
Louise Cronstedt ('97)
/ SWE40.32
  
 SB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta36.89
  
 SB
Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190035.66
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik35.61
  
 PB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta29.97
  
 SB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
6
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
/ SWE13.07
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
/ SWE1.50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
22.8NæstvedUP stævne HG
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne