Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 4.5.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.90
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.93
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.33
  
 PB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.45
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.46
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.51 w
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.62
  
 SB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.20
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið12.76 w
  
 
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta12.86
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club1:56.89
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:04.66
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF2:05.08
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:10.76
  
 PB
Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM2:12.54
  
 PB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF2:14.43
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM2:29.41
  
 PB
Gustav Bodekær ThomsenGustav Bodekær Thomsen ('05)Fremad Holbæk2:38.15
  
 PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 2:39.08
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta15.20 w
  
 
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta15.92
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta16.35
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik16.53
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta15.71
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta14.78
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik15.32
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið15.36
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik15.90
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas17.89
  
 PB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM19.18
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 25.43
  
 SB
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK23.02
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF18.59
  
 SB
Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM16.34
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik35.04
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik34.65
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta33.72
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM32.94
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF23.39
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 21.79
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF21.29
  
 PB
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.25
  
 PB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM17.42
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta14.32
  
 SB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC11.59
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA39.49
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas37.53
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.75
  
 SB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik36.58
  
 SB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.04
  
 PB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik23.90
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC21.79
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta43.94
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta40.62
  
 SB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 35.28
  
 PB
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta33.88
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC31.64
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF30.69
  
 SB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM24.69
  
 
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta23.61
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas22.02
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta52.98
  
 SB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA52.55
  
 PB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM51.39
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta44.47
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik40.31
  
 SB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC38.89
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta38.76
  
 SB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik35.38
  
 PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.24
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta56.11
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF12.62
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta12.76
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.88 w
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.01
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.16
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.17
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.23
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.32
  
 PB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM13.62
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.37
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:12.93
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:13.29
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:14.31
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta2:17.36
  
 PB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:21.24
  
 SB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)Sparta2:41.14
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC2:43.38
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta14.73
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.23
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta14.49
  
 PB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta14.56
  
 PB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.71
  
 SB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC13.35
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik34.63
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia31.32
  
 SB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC26.11
  
 SB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC25.19
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta23.86
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia23.56
  
 
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik20.92
  
 SB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC20.88
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia19.15
  
 SB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia17.32
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM16.35
  
 SB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.04
  
 SB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik15.35
  
 PB
Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 14.98
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM47.45
  
 SB
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.60
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta38.50
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia42.33
  
 SB
Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan31.86
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta27.90
  
 SB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta26.83
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik24.79
  
 PB
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF23.94
  
 PB
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta22.19
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK22.10
  
 SB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta20.89
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC20.78
  
 PB
Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF20.65
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta20.51
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC20.12
  
 SB
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta19.00
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta17.69
  
 SB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta17.50
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF17.38
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta16.76
  
 =PB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.72
  
 PB
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia13.98
  
 
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.47
  
 
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.43
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Louise Cronstedt
Louise Cronstedt ('97)
/ SWE40.32
  
 SB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta36.89
  
 SB
Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190035.66
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik35.61
  
 PB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta29.97
  
 SB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
6
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
/ SWE13.07
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
/ SWE1.50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp