M 8km, Road Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 22:44 | PB | ||||
2 | Amanal Petros Amanal Petros ('95) | 95 | GER | 22:45 | PB | ||||
3 | Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman ('99) | 99 | SOM | 22:48 | PB | ||||
4 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix ('95) | 95 | BEL | 22:49 | PB | ||||
5 | Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu ('96) | 96 | GER | 22:54 | PB | ||||
6 | Noah Schutte Noah Schutte ('95) | 95 | NED | 22:55 | PB | ||||
7 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux ('97) | 97 | BEL | 22:56 | PB | ||||
8 | Yannick Michiels Yannick Michiels ('91) | 91 | BEL | 22:57 | PB | ||||
9 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth ('95) | 95 | GER | 23:11 | PB | ||||
10 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 23:13 | PB | ||||
11 | Mohamed Mohumed Mohamed Mohumed ('99) | 99 | GER | 23:13 | PB | ||||
12 | Nils Voigt Nils Voigt ('97) | 97 | GER | 23:14 | PB | ||||
13 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro ('86) | 86 | UGA | 23:15 | SB | ||||
14 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten ('96) | 96 | BEL | 23:24 | PB | ||||
15 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 23:25 | PB | ||||
16 | Simon Stützel Simon Stützel ('86) | 86 | GER | 23:26 | PB | ||||
17 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 23:43 | PB | ||||
18 | Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | 23:43 | |||||
19 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson ('93) | 93 | ISL | 23:48 | PB | ||||
20 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23:48 | PB | ||||
21 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin ('97) | 97 | BEL | 23:50 | SB | ||||
22 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('94) | 94 | LUX | 23:51 | PB | ||||
23 | Christophe Tuyishimire Christophe Tuyishimire ('89) | 89 | RWA | 23:51 | PB | ||||
24 | Pol Mellina Pol Mellina ('88) | 88 | LUX | 23:52 | PB | ||||
25 | Mustapha El Ouartassy Mustapha El Ouartassy ('90) | 90 | MAR | 23:54 | PB | ||||
K 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Katharina Steinruck Katharina Steinruck ('89) | 89 | GER | 16:10 | SB | ||||
2 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard ('92) | 92 | GER | 16:11 | SB | ||||
3 | Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90) | 90 | KEN | 16:21 | SB | ||||
4 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92) | 92 | GER | 16:22 | SB | ||||
5 | Marthe Yankurije Marthe Yankurije ('94) | 94 | RWA | 16:32 | SB | ||||
6 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer ('97) | 97 | GER | 16:43 | PB | ||||
7 | Sonia Samuels Sonia Samuels ('79) | 79 | GBR | 16:52 | SB | ||||
8 | Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes ('88) | 88 | GBR | 16:54 | PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 17:06 | SB | ||||
10 | Tanja Neubert Tanja Neubert | 00 | GER | 17:20 | PB | ||||
11 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 17:29 | SB |