Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: AAM stævne 10.12.2019 Inde
Gigantium

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja7.44
  
 SB
2Roy Hendrikus Ekkel SimonsenRoy Hendrikus Ekkel Simonsen ('92)Aalborg AM7.57
  
 SB
3David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM7.68
  
 SB
4Regin Arnason JensenRegin Arnason Jensen ('98)Aalborg AM7.73
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
Marcus Mørkbak HøjrupMarcus Mørkbak Højrup ('06)Hjørring Atletik13.89 w
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Regin Arnason JensenRegin Arnason Jensen ('98)Aalborg AM1.60
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.63
XXX
  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Fredrikke Dam LarsenFredrikke Dam Larsen ('91)Randers Freja8.08
  
 SB
2Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 19008.51
  
 PB
3Krista Amalie IsaksenKrista Amalie Isaksen ('96)Aalborg AM8.83
  
 PB
4Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)Hjørring Atletik9.64
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM10.54
  
 PB
Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK8011.07
  
 PB
Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8013.32
  
 PB
Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM13.34
  
 PB
Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK8013.51
  
 PB
Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK8015.92
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Signe ThorbenSigne Thorben ('96)Aarhus 19001.40
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM9.19
  
 
Finale 2
1Ida BoelIda Boel Esbjerg AM8.86
  
 SB
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM7.62
  
 
2Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 8.22
  
 PB
3Jonathan Leighton ThomsenJonathan Leighton Thomsen ('05)Aalborg AM8.56
  
 PB
4Morten GrevlundMorten Grevlund ('05)Aalborg AM8.83
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM9.59
  
 PB
2Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 10.16
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jelmer ScholtenJelmer Scholten ('04)Aalborg AM5.19
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB4.915.19 PB     
2Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM5.12
  
 PB
 
4.94 PB5.12 PB5.03     
3Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 4.85
  
 PB
 
4.52 SB4.85 PB      
4Emil AmslerEmil Amsler ('06)Aalborg AM4.36
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB       
5William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM3.29
  
 PB
 
3.50 PB3.293.27     
6Marcus Mørkbak HøjrupMarcus Mørkbak Højrup ('06)Hjørring Atletik3.09
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.09      
7Markus Sthyr NielsenMarkus Sthyr Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM3.44
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.44 PB3.40     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM9.33
  
 
 
8.809.33     
2Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)Hjørring Atletik6.87
  
 PB
 
6.66 PB6.70 PB6.87 PB     
3Maja GrgicMaja Grgic ('05)Aalborg AM6.17
  
 SB
 
6.08 SB6.17 SB6.11     
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM8.49
  
 PB
2Emil AmslerEmil Amsler ('06)Aalborg AM9.52
  
 PB
3William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM10.04
  
 PB
4Markus Sthyr NielsenMarkus Sthyr Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM10.06
  
 PB
5Marcus Mørkbak HøjrupMarcus Mørkbak Højrup ('06)Hjørring Atletik10.57
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM1.55
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
 XO
1.58
XXX
      
2Jonathan Leighton ThomsenJonathan Leighton Thomsen ('05)Aalborg AM1.50
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.55
XXX
       
3Emil AmslerEmil Amsler ('06)Aalborg AM1.47
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.47 PB
  O
1.50
XXX
      
4Morten GrevlundMorten Grevlund ('05)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
   
5Marcus Mørkbak HøjrupMarcus Mørkbak Højrup ('06)Hjørring Atletik1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
   
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Oliver KraglundOliver Kraglund ('06)Aalborg AM9.28
  
 
 
8.809.099.28     
2Jonathan Leighton ThomsenJonathan Leighton Thomsen ('05)Aalborg AM9.02
  
 PB
 
8.94 PB9.02 PB8.15     
3Marcus Mørkbak HøjrupMarcus Mørkbak Højrup ('06)Hjørring Atletik6.40
  
 PB
 
6.10 PB6.40 PB6.40 =PB     
4William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM6.24
  
 PB
 
5.98 PB6.24 PB6.13     
5Markus Sthyr NielsenMarkus Sthyr Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.68
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB4.68 PB4.55     
P13 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK809.59
  
 PB
2Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM10.09
  
 PB
3Ellen Lindberg LassenEllen Lindberg Lassen ('06)Aalborg AM10.10
  
 PB
4Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK8010.17
  
 PB
5Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM10.23
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK808.79
  
 PB
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM8.89
  
 PB
3Signe Grue MadsenSigne Grue Madsen ('07)Aalborg AM9.28
  
 PB
4Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM9.35
  
 SB
5Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM9.83
  
 
Finale 3
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM8.66
  
 PB
2Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)Hjørring Atletik9.67
  
 PB
3Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik9.98
  
 PB
4Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK8010.73
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM10.55
  
 PB
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM12.33
  
 PB
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK8011.44
  
 PB
2Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM13.46
  
 PB
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8013.47
  
 PB
3Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK8016.27
  
 PB
4Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK8013.87
  
 PB
5Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik14.39
  
 PB
Finale 1
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM12.15
  
 PB
5Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik14.66
  
 
Finale 2
Victoria Juul GiessingVictoria Juul Giessing ('05)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK801.44
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.44
  O
1.47
XXX
 
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM1.20
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
     
3Ellen Lindberg LassenEllen Lindberg Lassen ('06)Aalborg AM1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
   
4Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK801.10
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
XXX
    
5Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK801.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM4.37
  
 
 
3.124.374.21     
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM4.15
  
 
 
4.254.004.15     
3Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK804.20
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB4.20 PB4.06     
4Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK803.84
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.843.49     
5Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik3.80
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.80 PB      
6Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM3.57
  
 
 
3.743.573.49     
7Signe Grue MadsenSigne Grue Madsen ('07)Aalborg AM3.55
  
 
 
3.673.503.55     
8Astrid HvidtfeldtAstrid Hvidtfeldt ('06)Aalborg AM3.27
  
 
 
3.612.693.27     
9Nicole Torra CorreaNicole Torra Correa ('05)Hjørring Atletik3.57
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.403.57 PB     
10Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.42
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.42 =PB3.36     
11Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)Hjørring Atletik3.30
  
 PB
 
2.45 PB2.99 PB3.30 PB     
12Ellen Lindberg LassenEllen Lindberg Lassen ('06)Aalborg AM3.29
  
 PB
 
2.583.29 PB3.18     
13Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK803.15
  
 PB
 
3.07 PB3.09 PB3.15 PB     
14Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK802.74
  
 PB
 
2.31 PB2.74 PB2.47     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM9.17
  
 PB
 
9.17 PB7.728.69     
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK809.08
  
 
 
8.399.089.07     
3Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM8.65
  
 
 
8.938.328.65     
4Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK808.92
  
 
 
7.838.348.92     
5Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM8.02
  
 PB
 
7.337.88 PB8.02 PB     
6Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM7.49
  
 
 
7.956.727.49     
7Donna SørensenDonna Sørensen ('07)SIK807.62
  
 
 
6.617.587.62     
8Mai Fanth-JensenMai Fanth-Jensen ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.54
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB7.54 PB6.93     
9Vivian NgoVivian Ngo ('06)Hjørring Atletik7.23
  
 PB
 
7.23 PB6.806.98     
10Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM6.41
  
 PB
 
6.83 PB6.416.19     
11Signe Grue MadsenSigne Grue Madsen ('07)Aalborg AM5.32
  
 
 
5.445.32      
12Stine JakobsenStine Jakobsen ('06)SIK804.36
  
 
 
4.363.373.91     
D11 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK809.19
  
 PB
2Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM9.72
  
 
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK809.93
  
 PB
4Julius SørensenJulius Sørensen ('08)Aalborg AM10.14
  
 PB
5Emil HøjrupEmil Højrup ('09)Hjørring Atletik10.46
  
 PB
6Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM10.73
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Peter Tomban GeriPeter Tomban Geri ('09)Aalborg AM9.51
  
 PB
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK809.62
  
 PB
3Victor Juul GiessingVictor Juul Giessing ('11)Aalborg AM10.61
  
 PB
4Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK8011.71
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8012.63
  
 PB
2Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK8013.00
  
 PB
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK8013.11
  
 PB
4Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM13.20
  
 PB
5Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK8014.59
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK8012.57
  
 PB
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8012.59
  
 PB
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK8013.31
  
 
4Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM13.62
  
 
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Peter Tomban GeriPeter Tomban Geri ('09)Aalborg AM1.20
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
2Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK801.15
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
 
3Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK801.15
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
 
4Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.15
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
 
5Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK801.00
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05
XXX
    
6Victor Juul GiessingVictor Juul Giessing ('11)Aalborg AM0.90
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  X
      
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Peter Tomban GeriPeter Tomban Geri ('09)Aalborg AM3.96
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB3.933.96 PB     
2Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK803.95
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB       
3Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM3.76
  
 PB
 
3.79 PB3.763.65     
4Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK803.79
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB3.79 PB3.72     
5Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK803.67
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB3.59 =PB3.67 PB     
6Julius SørensenJulius Sørensen ('08)Aalborg AM3.40
  
 
 
3.40       
7Victor Juul GiessingVictor Juul Giessing ('11)Aalborg AM3.18
  
 
 
3.18       
8Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK803.12
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB2.43      
9Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM2.84
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB2.84      
10Emil HøjrupEmil Højrup ('09)Hjørring Atletik2.55
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Julius SørensenJulius Sørensen ('08)Aalborg AM8.52
  
 
 
7.908.528.09     
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK808.36
  
 PB
 
7.65 PB8.36 PB8.06     
3Nicklas Østergaard TrangeledNicklas Østergaard Trangeled ('09)SIK807.82
  
 PB
 
7.36 PB7.82 PB6.78     
4Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM7.69
  
 PB
 
6.937.477.69 PB     
5Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK806.61
  
 PB
 
5.08 PB6.61 PB6.33     
6Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK806.00
  
 PB
 
5.094.876.00 PB     
7Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM5.78
  
 PB
 
5.75 PB5.78 PB      
8Victor Juul GiessingVictor Juul Giessing ('11)Aalborg AM5.50
  
 PB
 
5.33 PB4.915.50 PB     
9Emil HøjrupEmil Højrup ('09)Hjørring Atletik5.28
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB5.04 PB5.28 PB     
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM8.83
  
 
2Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)Aalborg AM9.90
  
 PB
3Maja Tylvad ChristensenMaja Tylvad Christensen ('09)Aalborg AM10.24
  
 PB
4Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM10.33
  
 
5Amalie JeppesenAmalie Jeppesen ('09)Hjørring Atletik10.52
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM11.75
  
 PB
2Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM13.18
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM13.44
  
 
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
XXX
 
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.25
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
   
3Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM1.15
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.50
  
 
 
4.494.504.23     
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK803.35
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB2.253.35     
3Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM3.58
  
 PB
 
3.233.49 PB3.58 PB     
4Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)Aalborg AM3.39
  
 PB
 
3.39 PB3.15      
5Michelle PedersenMichelle Pedersen ('09)Hjørring Atletik3.18
  
 PB
 
2.89 PB2.91 PB3.18 PB     
6Amalie JeppesenAmalie Jeppesen ('09)Hjørring Atletik3.05
  
 PB
 
2.75 PB3.05 PB2.80     
7Maja Tylvad ChristensenMaja Tylvad Christensen ('09)Aalborg AM2.68
  
 PB
 
2.81 PB2.672.68     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM8.67
  
 PB
 
8.67 PB7.867.54     
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK807.57
  
 PB
 
7.11 PB7.57 PB      
3Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM7.07
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB6.186.27     
4Michelle PedersenMichelle Pedersen ('09)Hjørring Atletik6.13
  
 PB
 
6.40 PB5.766.13     
5Maja Tylvad ChristensenMaja Tylvad Christensen ('09)Aalborg AM5.07
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB4.28 PB5.07 PB     
6Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08)Aalborg AM4.98
  
 
 
4.774.684.98     
7Amalie JeppesenAmalie Jeppesen ('09)Hjørring Atletik4.67
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB4.484.67     

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive