Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Indoor Games 1 11.1.2020 Inde
Snekkersten Hallen

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik7.15
  
 PB
2Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK7.28
  
 PB
3Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta7.42
  
 =SB
4Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI7.88
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik7.20
  
 SB
2Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta7.42
  
 SB
3Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK8.44
  
 SB
4Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC8.75
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF7.27
  
 SB
2Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK7.37
  
 PB
3Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI7.86
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK1.45
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.83
  
 
 
3.83
 XO
4.03
XXX
      
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF8.43
  
 SB
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF8.97
  
 SB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF9.61
  
 SB
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF10.12
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.75
  
 SB
 
1.60
 XO
1.65
  O
1.70
 XO
1.75
  O
1.80
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.63
  
 PB
 
3.33
  O
3.43
  O
3.53
  O
3.63
 XO
3.73
XXX
   
2Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.43
  
 SB
 
3.23
  O
3.33
 XO
3.43
XXO
3.53
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofie TidsvildeSofie Tidsvilde ('98)Frederiksberg IF4.92
  
 SB
 
4.92 SB4.844.84     
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF8.88
  
 PB
D19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF2.83
  
 PB
 
2.53 SB
XXO
2.63 SB
  O
2.73 PB
 XO
2.83 PB
  O
2.93
XXX
   
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC13.42
  
 SB
 
13.42 SB  X  X  X    
2Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF10.84
  
 PB
 
  X  X10.84 PB9.44    
P19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta8.26
  
 SB
P19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Sparta1.50
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
      
P19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca Madeleine NormannRebecca Madeleine Normann ('02)BAK2.83
  
 PB
 
2.63 PB
  O
2.73 PB
  O
2.83 PB
  O
2.93
XXX
    
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca Madeleine NormannRebecca Madeleine Normann ('02)BAK9.92
  
 PB
 
9.83 PB9.92 PB9.519.47    
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK7.52
  
 SB
2Christian MersebachChristian Mersebach ('04)Gentofte IK8.08
  
 PB
3Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.20
  
 
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK8.47
  
 PB
5Caspar Vitus NielsenCaspar Vitus Nielsen ('04)Holte Atletik8.49
  
 
Finale 1
1Christian MersebachChristian Mersebach ('04)Gentofte IK8.17
  
 PB
2Caspar Vitus NielsenCaspar Vitus Nielsen ('04)Holte Atletik8.48
  
 PB
3David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF9.02
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK7.55
  
 SB
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.13
  
 PB
3Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK8.60
  
 
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF5.35
  
 PB
 
  X4.97 PB5.35 PB     
2Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK4.75
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB4.73 PB4.75 PB     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta11.48
  
 PB
 
11.48 PB  X  X  X    
2Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC8.52
  
 PB
 
  X8.46 PB  X8.52 PB    
3Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.35
  
 SB
 
8.32 SB8.35 SB8.157.97    
4David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF7.53
  
 PB
 
  X5.95 PB6.76 PB7.53 PB    
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.25
  
 PB
2Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.47
  
 SB
3Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.51
  
 PB
4Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC8.58
  
 =PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC8.58
  
 PB
2Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød8.63
  
 PB
3Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød8.90
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.26
  
 PB
2Nanna Bak GrubertNanna Bak Grubert ('04)BAK8.55
  
 SB
3Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.57
  
 SB
4Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.60
  
 SB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1.50
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
XXO
1.55
XXX
  
P17 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF2.53
  
 SB
 
2.43 SB
 XO
2.53 SB
  O
2.63
XXX
     
2Silje Oddsen LarsenSilje Oddsen Larsen ('04)BAK1.83
  
 PB
 
1.63 PB
  O
1.73 PB
  O
1.83 PB
  O
1.93
XXX
    
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna Bak GrubertNanna Bak Grubert ('04)BAK5.02
  
 SB
 
5.02 SB4.814.85     
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.59
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.59 PB     
3Signe Xin Von RosenSigne Xin Von Rosen ('04)BAC4.48
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB4.224.48 PB     
D16 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 5
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.51
  
 PB
2Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik7.64
  
 PB
3Gustav Stetkær BohrGustav Stetkær Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik7.65
  
 PB
4Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.73
  
 PB
5Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta7.78
  
 PB
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.46
  
 PB
2Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.65
  
 PB
3Gustav Stetkær BohrGustav Stetkær Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik7.70
  
 
4Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik7.73
  
 
5Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.79
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF8.08
  
 PB
2Christian GottliebChristian Gottlieb ('05)Holte Atletik9.03
  
 PB
3Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF9.12
  
 PB
4Nathan PhilibertNathan Philibert ('06)Holte Atletik / FRA9.48
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.67
  
 PB
2Edwin RouaultEdwin Rouault ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.10
  
 PB
3Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.21
  
 PB
4Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.33
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Victor ColbergVictor Colberg ('06)BAK8.42
  
 PB
2Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta8.67
  
 PB
3Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta8.72
  
 PB
4Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta9.20
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.23
  
 PB
2Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC8.36
  
 PB
3Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta8.51
  
 PB
4Villads Fredsted AndersenVillads Fredsted Andersen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.56
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Bertram Anders Wolff LarsenBertram Anders Wolff Larsen ('06)Helsingør IF10.42
  
 PB
2Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta11.16
  
 PB
3Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF11.86
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik8.58
  
 PB
2Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK8.92
  
 PB
3Gustav Stetkær BohrGustav Stetkær Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik9.05
  
 PB
4Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 10.47
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.70
  
 PB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.70 PB
XXO
     
2Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.55
  
 PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 =PB
 XO
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60
XXX
 
3Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta1.55
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
XXO
1.60
XXX
  
4Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.50
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
 
5Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
  
6Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =PB
 XO
1.35 PB
  O
1.40
XXX
   
7Victor ColbergVictor Colberg ('06)BAK1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40
XXX
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK2.53
  
 
 
2.23
  O
2.33
 XO
2.43
XXO
2.53
  O
2.63
XXX
   
2Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.53
  
 PB
 
2.23 SB
  O
2.33 PB
  O
2.43 PB
  O
2.53 PB
 XO
2.63
XXX
   
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK6.09
  
 PB
 
  X6.09 PB  X     
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta5.90
  
 PB
 
5.58 PB5.90 PB5.05     
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta5.82
  
 PB
 
  X3.76 PB5.82 PB     
4Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik5.25
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB5.25 PB4.85     
5Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK5.15
  
 PB
 
5.15 PB4.84  X     
6Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik5.05
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB4.69 PB5.05 PB     
7Edwin RouaultEdwin Rouault ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.98
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB4.78 PB4.98 PB     
8Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF4.66
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB4.54  X     
9Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta4.56
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.56 PB     
10Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta4.32
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB  X  X     
11Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK4.12
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB4.12 PB3.78     
12Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta4.12
  
 PB
 
  X4.12 PB  X     
13Nathan PhilibertNathan Philibert ('06)Holte Atletik / FRA3.56
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.56 PB  X     
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Christian Thomas NymannChristian Thomas Nymann ('05)Frederiksberg IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik12.85
  
 PB
 
12.71 PB12.6912.85 PB12.62    
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik11.98
  
 PB
 
10.9111.97 PB10.9011.98 PB    
3Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC10.40
  
 PB
 
10.40 PB9.8410.049.58    
4Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.29
  
 PB
 
10.12 PB10.19 PB10.29 PB9.30    
5Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta10.17
  
 PB
 
9.71 PB8.919.6610.17 PB    
6Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik9.62
  
 PB
 
7.50 PB9.62 PB9.398.47    
7Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.46
  
 PB
 
7.99 PB7.848.09 PB8.46 PB    
8Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta7.46
  
 PB
 
7.28 PB6.637.46 PB6.47    
9Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF5.12
  
 PB
 
5.12 PB4.93  X4.95    
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta8.29
  
 PB
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK7.95
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.14
  
 PB
3Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta8.29
  
 =SB
5Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.44
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Maria BuchMaria Buch ('05)KIF8.57
  
 PB
2Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta9.07
  
 PB
3Cornelia Hav SteenCornelia Hav Steen ('05)Holte Atletik9.23
  
 PB
4Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.85
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC9.31
  
 PB
2Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC9.47
  
 PB
3Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC9.70
  
 SB
Indledende 3
1Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.89
  
 PB
2Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik9.04
  
 PB
3Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.18
  
 PB
4Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.28
  
 SB
Indledende 4
1Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta8.84
  
 PB
2Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK9.17
  
 SB
3Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta9.54
  
 SB
Indledende 5
1Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.84
  
 SB
2Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 8.94
  
 PB
3Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF9.14
  
 SB
4Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta9.19
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta8.34
  
 PB
2Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta8.45
  
 PB
3Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 8.64
  
 SB
4Filippa Maja RougFilippa Maja Roug ('05)BAK8.65
  
 =PB
5Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.73
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK7.87
  
 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.17
  
 PB
3Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta8.29
  
 SB
4Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.36
  
 SB
5Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta8.48
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta11.48
  
 PB
2Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC12.70
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.40
  
 SB
2Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta9.95
  
 PB
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta10.18
  
 SB
4Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta10.56
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.55
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
 
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.55
  
 =PB
 
1.45
 XO
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXX
    
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
   
4Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
 
5Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 =PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
   
6Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.35
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40
XXX
    
7Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.35
  
 
 
1.30
 XO
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
     
8Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35
XXX
     
9Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC1.20
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
     
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.83
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
   
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC NH
  
 
 
1.15
XXX
       
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF4.76
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB  X4.76 PB     
1Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.62
  
 SB
 
3.62 SB  X  X     
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.62
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB  X  X     
2Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta4.75
  
 SB
 
4.75 SB4.34  X     
3Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta4.60
  
 PB
 
4.46 PB3.814.60 PB     
4Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC4.49
  
 
 
4.294.364.49     
5Filippa Maja RougFilippa Maja Roug ('05)BAK4.48
  
 SB
 
4.48 SB4.47  X     
6Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta4.46
  
 
 
4.464.30  X     
7Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta4.38
  
 
 
4.38  X  X     
8Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 4.33
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB4.33 PB3.76     
9Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 4.18
  
 PB
 
3.68 SB4.18 PB3.93     
10Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta4.11
  
 SB
 
  X3.92 SB4.11 SB     
11Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF4.04
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB3.124.01     
12Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB  X3.84     
13Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta3.99
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.873.99 PB     
14Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.77
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB0.763.74     
17Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød3.30
  
 PB
 
2.44 PB  X3.30 PB     
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta10.74
  
 PB
 
9.5810.74 PB9.979.65    
2Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK10.21
  
 SB
 
9.1610.00 SB9.5810.21 SB    
3Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta9.72
  
 PB
 
8.778.769.72 PB8.49    
4Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.63
  
 PB
 
7.35 PB7.98 PB7.328.63 PB    
5Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.47
  
 PB
 
8.47 PB8.086.947.94    
6Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik8.14
  
 PB
 
8.07 PB8.14 PB8.058.03    
7Pil Johanne Nedergaard WintherPil Johanne Nedergaard Winther ('06)Sparta8.14
  
 PB
 
7.87 PB7.93 PB7.738.14 PB    
8Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.02
  
 PB
 
8.02 PB7.647.808.00    
9Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC7.96
  
 PB
 
7.32 SB7.57 SB7.227.96 PB    
10Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF7.80
  
 PB
 
6.65 SB7.80 PB7.607.23    
11Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød7.56
  
 PB
 
6.97 PB6.897.00 PB7.56 PB    
12Sarah Engsig-KarupSarah Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC7.54
  
 PB
 
7.29 PB7.41 PB7.087.54 PB    
13Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF7.11
  
 PB
 
6.57 PB7.11 PB6.766.47    
14Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik6.76
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB6.366.486.32    
15Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.42
  
 PB
 
6.42 PB6.226.355.11    
16Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC4.96
  
 PB
 
4.96 PB4.854.444.95    
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.18
  
 PB
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.51
  
 
3Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta8.63
  
 
4Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta8.93
  
 
5Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF8.96
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Anton P. Engell-KofoedAnton P. Engell-Kofoed ('07)BAK9.22
  
 PB
2Jakob Hee SchmidtJakob Hee Schmidt ('07)Holte Atletik9.37
  
 PB
3Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta9.56
  
 PB
4Motoki MøllerMotoki Møller ('08)Sparta9.63
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.21
  
 PB
2Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC9.81
  
 PB
3Vilhelm Bak-ThomsenVilhelm Bak-Thomsen ('08)BAC10.17
  
 PB
4Frederik HardingFrederik Harding ('08)IK Hellas10.33
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Bror SiemBror Siem ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.09
  
 PB
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF9.31
  
 PB
3Nikolaj Christopher SoelbergNikolaj Christopher Soelberg ('07)Gentofte IK9.97
  
 PB
4Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik10.21
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Andrian Lund KringsholmAndrian Lund Kringsholm ('07)Holte Atletik9.43
  
 PB
2Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik9.62
  
 PB
3David Rouchdi NielsenDavid Rouchdi Nielsen ('08)Sparta10.14
  
 PB
4Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK10.25
  
 PB
5Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 10.57
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik9.50
  
 PB
2William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta9.55
  
 PB
3Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta9.60
  
 PB
4Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF9.83
  
 SB
5Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.33
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik9.03
  
 PB
2Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 9.10
  
 PB
3William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta9.22
  
 PB
4Anton Moth SøndergaardAnton Moth Søndergaard ('08)Helsingør IF9.33
  
 PB
5Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF9.46
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.09
  
 PB
2Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK9.19
  
 PB
3Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK9.22
  
 PB
4Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.35
  
 PB
5Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC9.37
  
 SB
Indledende 8
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.23
  
 PB
2Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.48
  
 PB
3Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta8.59
  
 PB
4Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF8.88
  
 PB
5Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta8.92
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Markus Martin PetersenMarkus Martin Petersen ('08)FIF Hillerød13.18
  
 PB
2Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC13.59
  
 PB
3Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 16.00
  
 PB
4Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF16.34
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Philip Busch-MadsenPhilip Busch-Madsen ('07)BAK11.90
  
 PB
2Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta12.95
  
 PB
3Nikolaj Christopher SoelbergNikolaj Christopher Soelberg ('07)Gentofte IK13.19
  
 SB
4Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF15.34
  
 PB
Finale 3
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK9.92
  
 PB
2Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta11.61
  
 PB
3Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.26
  
 
4Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.31
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK1.45
  
 =PB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.50
XXX
2Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF1.45
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =SB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.50
XXX
 
3Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
  
3Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
 
5Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.20
  
 SB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
6Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
7Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
 
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
     
8William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta1.20
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
     
9Jakob Hee SchmidtJakob Hee Schmidt ('07)Holte Atletik1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
   
10Andrian Lund KringsholmAndrian Lund Kringsholm ('07)Holte Atletik1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
11Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
 XO
1.15
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
12Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC1.10
  
 SB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
      
Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik NH
  
 
 
1.00
XXX
       
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF NH
  
 
 
1.53
XXX
       
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.81
  
 PB
 
4.64 SB4.65 SB4.81 PB     
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.78
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB4.644.78 PB     
3Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF4.73
  
 
 
4.564.534.73     
4Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta4.69
  
 PB
 
4.644.69 PB4.65     
5Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta4.57
  
 PB
 
4.52 PB4.57 PB4.50     
6Philip Busch-MadsenPhilip Busch-Madsen ('07)BAK4.45
  
 PB
 
4.45 PB  X3.97     
7Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC4.31
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB4.31 PB4.10     
8Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.30
  
 PB
 
4.26 PB4.30 PB3.95     
9Anton P. Engell-KofoedAnton P. Engell-Kofoed ('07)BAK4.26
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB3.984.26 PB     
10Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.21
  
 PB
 
4.20 PB4.20 =PB4.21 PB     
11Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta4.20
  
 SB
 
4.20 SB4.013.80     
12Jakob Hee SchmidtJakob Hee Schmidt ('07)Holte Atletik4.13
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB3.813.83     
13Samuel KærhøgSamuel Kærhøg ('07)KIF4.11
  
 PB
 
  X4.11 PB4.06     
14Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC4.08
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB3.943.97     
15Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik4.08
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.08 PB     
16Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK4.05
  
 PB
 
4.05 PB4.003.98     
17Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.01
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB3.943.78     
18Bror SiemBror Siem ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.98
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB2.443.98 PB     
19Motoki MøllerMotoki Møller ('08)Sparta3.90
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.64 PB3.90 PB     
20William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta3.88
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.783.20     
21William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta3.87
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB3.87 PB3.67     
22Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF3.84
  
 PB
 
3.84 PB3.733.59     
23Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.293.73     
24Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK3.83
  
 PB
 
3.61 SB3.83 PB3.62     
25Jonathan MansfeldtJonathan Mansfeldt ('07)KIF3.80
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.80 PB3.59     
26Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 3.74
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.413.59     
27Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC3.68
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.373.42     
28Andrian Lund KringsholmAndrian Lund Kringsholm ('07)Holte Atletik3.63
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.603.60     
29Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik3.63
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.63 PB3.52     
30Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.61
  
 SB
 
3.61 SB3.593.34     
31Vilhelm Bak-ThomsenVilhelm Bak-Thomsen ('08)BAC3.48
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.253.48 PB     
32David Rouchdi NielsenDavid Rouchdi Nielsen ('08)Sparta3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.343.40     
33Markus Martin PetersenMarkus Martin Petersen ('08)FIF Hillerød3.32
  
 PB
 
3.32 PB2.933.17     
34Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.28
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB3.26 PB3.28 PB     
35Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik3.18
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB3.063.18 PB     
36Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 3.08
  
 PB
 
3.08 PB2.842.87     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK10.40
  
 PB
 
10.38 PB10.40 PB10.229.84    
2Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta9.57
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.349.48     
3Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.26
  
 
 
8.068.260.727.94    
4Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.17
  
 PB
 
7.90 PB8.17 PB7.52     
5Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta7.26
  
 
 
6.767.117.267.01    
6Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta6.55
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB6.55 PB5.93     
7Bror SiemBror Siem ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.29
  
 PB
 
6.29 PB6.246.24  X    
8Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK6.27
  
 PB
 
5.97 PB6.27 PB5.975.90    
9Alexander Elver MørkAlexander Elver Mørk ('08)Allerød AM 5.95
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.445.555.95 PB    
10Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta5.94
  
 PB
 
5.46 PB5.005.73 PB5.94 PB    
11Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK5.65
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB4.655.65 PB5.15    
12Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF5.48
  
 PB
 
4.92 PB4.715.48 PB     
13Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK5.38
  
 PB
 
5.38 PB4.975.08  X    
14Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC5.31
  
 PB
 
4.63 PB5.14 PB4.975.31 PB    
15Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC5.15
  
 PB
 
4.92 PB5.15 PB4.554.98    
16Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC5.05
  
 PB
 
4.96 PB4.854.625.05 PB    
17Markus Martin PetersenMarkus Martin Petersen ('08)FIF Hillerød4.92
  
 PB
 
4.92 PB4.734.92 =PB     
18Vilhelm Bak-ThomsenVilhelm Bak-Thomsen ('08)BAC4.87
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB4.87 PB4.534.85    
19Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik4.79
  
 
 
4.333.884.794.32    
20Frederik HardingFrederik Harding ('08)IK Hellas4.64
  
 PB
 
4.64 PB4.193.774.61    
21Rasmus Kiel HansenRasmus Kiel Hansen ('08)BAC4.51
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB  X4.49 PB4.51 PB    
22David Rouchdi NielsenDavid Rouchdi Nielsen ('08)Sparta3.63
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.623.443.60    
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF8.39
  
 PB
2Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.60
  
 
3Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik8.81
  
 
4Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.92
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta9.57
  
 PB
2Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07)Helsingør IF9.84
  
 PB
3Laura Filtenborg BrandtLaura Filtenborg Brandt ('07)KIF10.49
  
 PB
4Gaia LambertGaia Lambert ('07)BAK10.95
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik8.70
  
 PB
2Selma Munk PlumSelma Munk Plum ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.54
  
 PB
3Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK9.96
  
 PB
4Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF10.13
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC9.50
  
 PB
2Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.85
  
 PB
3Emilia Villum MarkerEmilia Villum Marker ('08)Sparta10.20
  
 PB
4Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC10.57
  
 PB
5Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK10.94
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC9.64
  
 PB
2Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik9.97
  
 PB
3Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.18
  
 PB
4Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC10.40
  
 SB
5Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF10.41
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK9.30
  
 PB
2Benedicte Wichmann RiisgaardBenedicte Wichmann Riisgaard ('08)Holte Atletik9.36
  
 PB
3Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF9.43
  
 PB
4Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK9.80
  
 PB
5Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC9.87
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.38
  
 PB
2Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta9.43
  
 PB
3Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.56
  
 PB
3Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK9.56
  
 
5Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.71
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.10
  
 PB
2Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC9.35
  
 PB
3Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.40
  
 PB
4Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.44
  
 SB
5Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød9.90
  
 SB
Indledende 8
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.80
  
 PB
2Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.15
  
 PB
3Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta9.20
  
 PB
4Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF9.23
  
 PB
5Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF9.36
  
 PB
Indledende 9
1Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.79
  
 PB
2Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK9.03
  
 PB
3Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK9.05
  
 PB
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.12
  
 PB
5Martina BiaginiMartina Biagini ('08)Roar Atletik / ITA9.60
  
 PB
Indledende 10
1Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF8.47
  
 PB
2Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.51
  
 =PB
3Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta8.53
  
 PB
4Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.73
  
 PB
5Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)BAK8.82
  
 =PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF10.51
  
 PB
2Martina BiaginiMartina Biagini ('08)Roar Atletik / ITA12.95
  
 
3Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik13.61
  
 PB
4Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK14.84
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF12.08
  
 PB
2Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF12.48
  
 PB
3Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK13.10
  
 PB
4Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF14.66
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.72
  
 PB
2Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK11.22
  
 PB
3Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK11.35
  
 PB
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.47
  
 PB
5Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC13.39
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
2Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
XXO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
3Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.40
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXO
1.40
XXO
1.45
XXX
 
4Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.30
  
 
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
5Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK1.30
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
XXO
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
  
6Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
    
7Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
  
8Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta1.20
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
9Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
   
10Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC1.15
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
      
11Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC1.15
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
XXO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20
XXX
  
12Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK1.15
  
 PB
 
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05 =PB
XXO
1.10 PB
XXO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
  
13Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20
XXX
   
14Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
15Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta1.10
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15
XXX
      
16Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.43
  
 PB
 
2.03
  O
2.13
  O
2.23
  O
2.33
  O
2.43
XXO
2.53
XXX
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC4.79
  
 
 
4.504.524.79     
2Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF4.73
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.62 PB4.73 PB     
3Filippa B. ClemmensenFilippa B. Clemmensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.67
  
 PB
 
4.67 PB4.404.40     
4Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.65
  
 SB
 
4.55 SB4.63 SB4.65 SB     
5Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik4.62
  
 PB
 
4.42 PB4.62 PB  X     
6Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.54
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.54 PB  X     
7Amalie Nielsen HesthavenAmalie Nielsen Hesthaven ('08)Gentofte IK4.37
  
 PB
 
4.37 PB4.324.27     
8Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)BAK4.34
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.104.13     
9Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.26
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB4.22 PB4.26 PB     
10Queen RiegeQueen Riege ('08)Sparta4.19
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB4.19 PB4.00     
11Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.18
  
 SB
 
4.11 SB4.17 SB4.18 SB     
12Christine Emilie NæsbyChristine Emilie Næsby ('07)Sparta4.09
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB4.024.01     
13Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC4.07
  
 
 
  X  X4.07     
14Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.06
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB4.06 PB3.76     
15Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF4.02
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB3.633.44     
16Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF4.00
  
 SB
 
4.00 SB3.983.91     
17Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB3.653.90     
18Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK4.00
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB3.743.80     
19Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.603.89     
20Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF3.92
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.573.49     
21Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.85
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB3.613.85 PB     
22Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.553.59     
23Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.77
  
 PB
 
3.66 PB3.593.77 PB     
24Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK3.59
  
 PB
 
3.59 PB3.413.49     
25Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF3.55
  
 PB
 
  X3.55 PB3.55 =PB     
26Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta3.49
  
 PB
 
3.49 PB3.252.86     
27Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.313.40     
28Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.38
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB3.063.30     
29Maja Bayer-FaberMaja Bayer-Faber ('08)Herlev Atletik3.34
  
 PB
 
3.34 PB3.04  X     
30Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.28
  
 SB
 
3.28 SB3.28 =SB3.10     
31Emilia Villum MarkerEmilia Villum Marker ('08)Sparta3.24
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB3.24 PB2.95     
32Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.15
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB2.813.12     
33Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød3.06
  
 SB
 
3.05 SB3.033.06 SB     
34Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK2.44
  
 PB
 
2.44 PB2.432.40     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta12.09
  
 PB
 
11.13 PB11.28 PB12.09 PB11.86    
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta9.65
  
 PB
 
9.69 PB9.2010.23 PB9.65    
3Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF8.54
  
 PB
 
7.09 PB7.69 PB7.75 PB8.54 PB    
4Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF8.32
  
 SB
 
8.31 SB8.158.32 SB8.25    
5Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF8.22
  
 PB
 
8.21 PB8.178.22 PB7.19    
6Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.12
  
 PB
 
8.12 PB8.067.687.41    
7Amara Mol RomeroAmara Mol Romero ('07)Gentofte IK8.07
  
 PB
 
8.07 PB7.417.447.47    
8Line Drikkjær SvareLine Drikkjær Svare ('08)Amager AC8.03
  
 PB
 
7.437.238.03 PB8.03 =PB    
9Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF7.92
  
 PB
 
7.85 PB7.92 PB7.587.23    
10Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.92
  
 PB
 
7.426.797.92 PB7.38    
11Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK7.25
  
 PB
 
  X6.75 PB7.25 PB6.86    
12Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta7.05
  
 PB
 
6.25 PB6.30 PB6.72 PB7.05 PB    
13Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF6.88
  
 PB
 
6.18 PB6.88 PB5.185.19    
14Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.78
  
 PB
 
6.78 PB6.486.456.50    
15Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.71
  
 PB
 
6.32 PB6.41 PB6.286.71 PB    
16Gaia LambertGaia Lambert ('07)BAK6.39
  
 PB
 
6.39 PB6.015.936.19    
17Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.30
  
 PB
 
5.80 PB6.30 PB5.975.67    
18Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC6.13
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB5.106.13 PB4.71    
19Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.04
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB5.545.91 PB6.04 PB    
20Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.03
  
 
 
5.534.775.786.03    
21Alba KrogstadAlba Krogstad ('08)BAC6.03
  
 PB
 
4.48 PB6.03 PB5.505.28    
22Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC5.85
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB5.645.76 PB5.85 PB    
23Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta5.43
  
 PB
 
5.43 PB3.674.414.81    
24Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.45
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB4.08 =PB4.45 PB4.18    
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.09
  
 PB
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.22
  
 PB
3Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas9.61
  
 PB
4Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC9.68
  
 PB
5Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.86
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Asger Viggo FlensborgAsger Viggo Flensborg ('10)Sparta9.90
  
 PB
2Mikkel HunderupMikkel Hunderup ('09)Holte Atletik10.13
  
 PB
3Caspian PenbyCaspian Penby ('10)Holte Atletik11.14
  
 PB
4Emil Stevn VinderEmil Stevn Vinder ('10)Allerød AM 11.48
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas9.79
  
 
2Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta9.94
  
 PB
3Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.34
  
 PB
4Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.73
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF8.97
  
 PB
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.27
  
 
3Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC9.65
  
 PB
4Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.87
  
 
5Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta12.10
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas13.69
  
 
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
     
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
4Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05 PB
 XO
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.13
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB4.013.96     
2Asger Viggo FlensborgAsger Viggo Flensborg ('10)Sparta4.09
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.744.09 PB     
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta3.90
  
 
 
3.653.523.90     
4Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.89
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.593.89 PB     
5August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.79
  
 PB
 
  X3.79 PB3.66     
6Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta3.51
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB3.333.46     
7Helk VilhelmHelk Vilhelm ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.49
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB3.49 PB3.45     
8Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC3.41
  
 
 
3.323.41  X     
9Mikkel HunderupMikkel Hunderup ('09)Holte Atletik3.14
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB3.12 PB3.14 PB     
10Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.10
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB3.093.01     
11Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta2.56
  
 PB
 
2.31 PB2.56 PB2.35     
12Emil Stevn VinderEmil Stevn Vinder ('10)Allerød AM 2.54
  
 PB
 
2.47 PB2.54 PB0.20     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC7.68
  
 PB
 
7.387.56 PB7.68 PB7.34    
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta7.65
  
 PB
 
7.59 PB7.417.067.65 PB    
3Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta6.55
  
 PB
 
6.13 PB5.626.096.55 PB    
4Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF6.31
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.396.31 PB5.64    
5Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF5.59
  
 
 
4.924.975.415.59    
6Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta4.88
  
 PB
 
3.79 PB3.98 PB4.16 PB4.88 PB    
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.61
  
 PB
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.45
  
 PB
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.57
  
 PB
4Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR9.73
  
 PB
5Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.84
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta10.00
  
 PB
2Vilma Viola MüllerVilma Viola Müller ('10)KIF10.34
  
 PB
3Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF10.74
  
 PB
4Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF10.92
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Lisa RosenmejerLisa Rosenmejer ('09)Allerød AM 10.44
  
 PB
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.45
  
 PB
3Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.50
  
 PB
4Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC10.83
  
 PB
5Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF11.55
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF10.21
  
 PB
2Selma Salomon ThingSelma Salomon Thing ('10)Holte Atletik10.35
  
 PB
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC10.45
  
 PB
4Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta11.10
  
 SB
5Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF11.69
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.46
  
 PB
2Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta9.90
  
 PB
3Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta10.14
  
 PB
4Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta10.15
  
 PB
5Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF10.28
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.45
  
 PB
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.48
  
 
3Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR9.72
  
 PB
4Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.78
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR13.13
  
 PB
2Lisa RosenmejerLisa Rosenmejer ('09)Allerød AM 14.12
  
 PB
3Vilma Viola MüllerVilma Viola Müller ('10)KIF14.41
  
 PB
4Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF14.95
  
 PB
5Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF16.17
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta10.77
  
 PB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.81
  
 PB
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF13.25
  
 PB
4Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF13.61
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF0.95
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4.40
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.40 =PB4.32     
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta3.80
  
 PB
 
3.59 SB3.79 PB3.80 PB     
3Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.47 PB2.98     
4Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.42
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.353.32     
5Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR3.39
  
 
 
3.253.273.39     
6Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC3.35
  
 
 
3.353.343.27     
7Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta3.32
  
 PB
 
3.32 PB3.142.92     
8Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta3.22
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB2.732.82     
9Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.21
  
 PB
 
3.21 PB3.143.20     
10Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF3.21
  
 PB
 
3.00 SB3.21 PB3.07     
11Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta3.12
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB3.002.78     
12Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.05
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.05 PB2.83     
13Fernanda RefsgårdFernanda Refsgård ('10)KIF2.98
  
 PB
 
2.96 PB2.98 PB2.89     
14Selma Salomon ThingSelma Salomon Thing ('10)Holte Atletik2.98
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB2.98 PB2.82     
15Lisa RosenmejerLisa Rosenmejer ('09)Allerød AM 2.90
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB2.832.90 PB     
16Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta2.85
  
 PB
 
2.85 PB2.642.81     
17Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC2.85
  
 PB
 
  X2.85 PB2.81     
18Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF2.66
  
 =PB
 
2.60 SB2.66 =PB2.53     
19Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF2.66
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.462.66 PB     
20Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF2.61
  
 PB
 
2.61 PB2.242.57     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta6.57
  
 PB
 
6.26 PB5.825.756.57 PB    
2Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta6.34
  
 PB
 
5.85 PB6.12 PB5.916.34 PB    
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC5.45
  
 PB
 
5.13 PB5.41 PB5.365.45 PB    
4Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta5.25
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB3.563.235.25 PB    
5Liva JohanssonLiva Johansson ('09)BAC5.15
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.69 PB4.585.15 PB    
6Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta5.13
  
 PB
 
4.89 PB5.13 PB4.214.74    
7Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF5.05
  
 
 
4.904.984.915.05    
8Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.91
  
 PB
 
4.91 PB3.384.434.45    
9Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF4.81
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.81 PB4.704.70    
10Vilma Viola MüllerVilma Viola Müller ('10)KIF4.68
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB3.964.48 PB4.68 PB    
11Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF3.88
  
 PB
 
3.53 PB3.69 PB3.83 PB3.88 PB    
D9 50 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale B
1Aidan KitchenAidan Kitchen ('11)IK Hellas8.79
  
 PB
2Bjørn JensenBjørn Jensen ('11)IK Hellas8.80
  
 
3Viggo Lysemose NielsenViggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)IK Hellas9.21
  
 
4Milo BoyeMilo Boye ('11)BAC9.37
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Bjørn JensenBjørn Jensen ('11)IK Hellas8.92
  
 
2Tobias R. AndersenTobias R. Andersen ('11)Greve Atletik9.61
  
 
3Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Fremad Holbæk9.90
  
 
4Asger ClausenAsger Clausen ('11)IK Hellas9.97
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Aidan KitchenAidan Kitchen ('11)IK Hellas8.91
  
 PB
2Viggo Lysemose NielsenViggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)IK Hellas9.29
  
 
3Milo BoyeMilo Boye ('11)BAC9.35
  
 PB
4Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)Amager AC9.41
  
 PB
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta9.94
  
 PB
2Christopher Lillelun WintherChristopher Lillelun Winther ('11)BAK10.04
  
 PB
3Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas10.35
  
 PB
4Hektor-Gabriel KronborgHektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)KIF10.42
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
2Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF11.87
  
 PB
3
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF12.34
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta10.78
  
 PB
2Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta11.69
  
 
3Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta11.79
  
 PB
4Matti ChristiansenMatti Christiansen ('11)Helsingør IF12.20
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Thor Wriedt JakobsenThor Wriedt Jakobsen ('11)BAC10.66
  
 PB
2
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF11.70
  
 
3Alexander TyeAlexander Tye ('11)Helsingør IF12.35
  
 PB
4
Louis Villum Dueholm
Louis Villum Dueholm ('13)
BAC14.40
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Julius TuokilaJulius Tuokila ('12)Sparta / FIN10.70
  
 PB
2Milo BoyeMilo Boye ('11)BAC10.71
  
 PB
3Hugo TherkelsenHugo Therkelsen ('11)Sparta14.28
  
 PB
Indledende 5
1Laurits RasmussenLaurits Rasmussen ('11)Holte Atletik11.64
  
 PB
2Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('01)FIF Hillerød11.65
  
 PB
3Charlie TyeCharlie Tye ('12)Helsingør IF13.98
  
 PB
Indledende 6
1Philip JespersenPhilip Jespersen ('11)BAC11.51
  
 PB
2
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC12.62
  
 PB
3Zilas MikkelsenZilas Mikkelsen ('11)BAC12.91
  
 SB
4
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen ('13)
BAC13.68
  
 PB
Indledende 7
1Anton KofoedAnton Kofoed ('11)KIF10.66
  
 PB
2Noah Brask El-TaftazanyNoah Brask El-Taftazany ('12)BAC12.08
  
 PB
3Louis Kirk PetersenLouis Kirk Petersen ('11)Sparta12.17
  
 PB
4Sofus Thaarup DamSofus Thaarup Dam ('12)Sparta12.40
  
 PB
5Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF12.81
  
 PB
Indledende 8
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)Amager AC10.04
  
 
2Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta10.05
  
 
3Christopher Lillelun WintherChristopher Lillelun Winther ('11)BAK10.15
  
 
4Hektor-Gabriel KronborgHektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)KIF10.35
  
 PB
5Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta11.64
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)Amager AC1.05
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
   
2Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
XXO
0.95 PB
 XO
1.00
XXX
     
3Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta0.90
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
     
Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas NH
  
 
 
0.85
XXX
       
Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas NH
  
 
 
0.85
XXX
       
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta3.36
  
 PB
 
3.36 PB3.103.02     
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)Amager AC3.35
  
 
 
3.283.353.00     
2Hugo TherkelsenHugo Therkelsen ('11)Sparta1.68
  
 PB
 
1.68 PB  X  X     
2Noah Brask El-TaftazanyNoah Brask El-Taftazany ('12)BAC1.68
  
 PB
 
1.68 PB  X  X     
3Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta3.00
  
 PB
 
2.90 PB2.96 PB3.00 PB     
4Anton KofoedAnton Kofoed ('11)KIF2.85
  
 PB
 
2.85 PB2.802.84     
5Elyas ShiraziElyas Shirazi ('11)Sparta2.77
  
 PB
 
2.75 PB2.77 PB2.43     
6Villas Mieth JohansenVillas Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas2.76
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.76 PB2.61     
7Milo BoyeMilo Boye ('11)BAC2.72
  
 
 
2.712.72  X     
8Julius TuokilaJulius Tuokila ('12)Sparta / FIN2.68
  
 PB
 
2.36 PB2.57 PB2.68 PB     
9Hektor-Gabriel KronborgHektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)KIF2.66
  
 SB
 
2.66 SB2.482.48     
10Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.63
  
 PB
 
2.56 PB2.59 PB2.63 PB     
11Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas2.62
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.602.59     
12Matti ChristiansenMatti Christiansen ('11)Helsingør IF2.62
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.412.59     
13Philip JespersenPhilip Jespersen ('11)BAC2.62
  
 PB
 
2.33 SB2.62 PB2.45     
14Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('01)FIF Hillerød2.53
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.372.53 =PB     
15Alexander TyeAlexander Tye ('11)Helsingør IF2.52
  
 PB
 
2.44 PB2.262.52 PB     
16Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta2.48
  
 PB
 
2.34 PB2.272.48 PB     
17
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF2.43
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB2.292.19     
18
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC2.34
  
 PB
 
2.32 PB2.152.34 PB     
19Laurits RasmussenLaurits Rasmussen ('11)Holte Atletik2.23
  
 PB
 
2.17 PB2.072.23 PB     
20
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF2.22
  
 PB
 
2.19 PB2.22 PB2.04     
21Sofus Thaarup DamSofus Thaarup Dam ('12)Sparta2.16
  
 PB
 
  X2.16 PB2.02     
22Louis Kirk PetersenLouis Kirk Petersen ('11)Sparta2.12
  
 PB
 
2.01 PB1.892.12 PB     
23Zilas MikkelsenZilas Mikkelsen ('11)BAC1.99
  
 SB
 
1.98 SB1.911.99 SB     
24Elliot CrillesenElliot Crillesen ('11)Helsingør IF1.93
  
 PB
 
1.93 PB1.851.87     
25Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta1.91
  
 PB
 
1.91 PB  X1.87     
26Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF1.84
  
 PB
 
1.68 PB1.621.84 PB     
27Charlie TyeCharlie Tye ('12)Helsingør IF1.83
  
 PB
 
1.82 PB1.681.83 PB     
28
Louis Villum Dueholm
Louis Villum Dueholm ('13)
BAC1.70
  
 PB
 
1.39 PB1.51 PB1.70 PB     
31
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen ('13)
BAC1.56
  
 PB
 
1.41 PB  X1.56 PB     
Matthias RugaardMatthias Rugaard ('12)Helsingør IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Bjarni Berg GíslasonBjarni Berg Gíslason ('11)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Christopher Lillelun WintherChristopher Lillelun Winther ('11)BAK NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Asger Lund-BretlauAsger Lund-Bretlau ('11)Sparta5.37
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB5.37 PB4.59  X    
2Philip JespersenPhilip Jespersen ('11)BAC5.19
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB4.645.19 PB4.32    
3Mikkel Sterup AbrahamssonMikkel Sterup Abrahamsson ('11)Frederiksberg IF4.92
  
 PB
 
4.82 PB4.754.92 PB4.70    
4Anton KofoedAnton Kofoed ('11)KIF4.78
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB4.78 PB4.354.28    
5Zilas MikkelsenZilas Mikkelsen ('11)BAC4.62
  
 SB
 
4.53 SB4.53 =SB4.58 SB4.62 SB    
6Nord Mieth JohansenNord Mieth Johansen ('11)IK Hellas4.50
  
 PB
 
  X4.43 PB4.50 PB4.27    
7Christopher Lillelun WintherChristopher Lillelun Winther ('11)BAK4.16
  
 PB
 
  X4.014.16 PB3.55    
8Milo BoyeMilo Boye ('11)BAC4.12
  
 =PB
 
3.41 SB3.82 SB4.00 SB4.12 =PB    
9Holger Vitus FlensborgHolger Vitus Flensborg ('12)Sparta3.78
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB3.78 PB3.643.31    
10
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF3.72
  
 PB
 
3.29 PB3.183.72 PB2.83    
11Thor Wriedt JakobsenThor Wriedt Jakobsen ('11)BAC3.22
  
 PB
 
3.08 PB3.22 PB      
12Christian ElwertChristian Elwert ('12)KIF2.84
  
 PB
 
2.73 PB2.442.84 PB2.82    
13Louis Kirk PetersenLouis Kirk Petersen ('11)Sparta2.84
  
 SB
 
2.57 SB2.84 SB2.802.57    
14Alfred HartungAlfred Hartung ('12)Sparta2.68
  
 PB
 
2.59 PB2.402.68 PB2.30    
15Hugo TherkelsenHugo Therkelsen ('11)Sparta2.68
  
 PB
 
1.94 PB2.33 PB1.872.68 PB    
16
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC2.60
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB2.60 PB      
17Noah Brask El-TaftazanyNoah Brask El-Taftazany ('12)BAC2.19
  
 PB
 
2.19 PB1.751.68  X    
18Sofus Thaarup DamSofus Thaarup Dam ('12)Sparta2.17
  
 PB
 
2.06 PB  X1.962.17 PB    
19
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen
Rasmus ØRnberg Lorentzen ('13)
BAC2.08
  
 PB
 
2.08 PB1.211.86  X    
20
Louis Villum Dueholm
Louis Villum Dueholm ('13)
BAC1.98
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB1.87 PB1.691.98 PB    
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta10.04
  
 
2Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF10.55
  
 PB
3Thea K M SmithThea K M Smith ('11)Helsingør IF10.62
  
 PB
4Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik10.87
  
 PB
5Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF11.48
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta11.61
  
 PB
2Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta12.08
  
 PB
3Clara SkouClara Skou ('12)Sparta12.46
  
 PB
4
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC13.37
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik10.94
  
 
2Elvira Wesenberg-LundElvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)BAC11.45
  
 PB
3Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF11.81
  
 PB
4Laura FiltenborgLaura Filtenborg ('11)BAC12.89
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF10.55
  
 =PB
2Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF11.59
  
 
3Dicte Mann FredslundDicte Mann Fredslund ('12)KIF11.66
  
 PB
Indledende 4
1Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta9.90
  
 
2Thea K M SmithThea K M Smith ('11)Helsingør IF10.73
  
 
3Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF12.02
  
 PB
4Kaya AntanaskovicKaya Antanaskovic ('11)KIF12.19
  
 PB
5Isa Zhao OlsenIsa Zhao Olsen ('12)KIF13.57
  
 SB
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
XXO
1.05 PB
XXO
1.10
XXX
 
2Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta1.00
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
  XX
  
3Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
 XO
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
   
4Elvira Wesenberg-LundElvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)BAC0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
XXO
    
5Laura FiltenborgLaura Filtenborg ('11)BAC0.90
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
    
Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF NH
  
 
 
0.80
XXX
       
Kaya AntanaskovicKaya Antanaskovic ('11)KIF NH
  
 
 
0.80
XXX
       
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Gram JensenFrida Gram Jensen ('11)Sparta3.19
  
 SB
 
3.19 SB3.17  X     
2Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta3.03
  
 SB
 
2.98 SB2.943.03 SB     
3Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta2.92
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB2.86 PB2.92 PB     
4Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik2.71
  
 PB
 
2.71 PB2.672.56     
5Clara Rosenberg AbrahamsenClara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.62
  
 PB
 
2.58 PB2.62 PB2.61     
6Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta2.56
  
 PB
 
2.56 PB  X      
7Elvira Wesenberg-LundElvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)BAC2.43
  
 PB
 
2.43 PB2.402.34     
8Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta2.42
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB2.42 PB      
9Marie Correll ChristensenMarie Correll Christensen ('12)Helsingør IF2.40
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB2.40 =PB2.32     
10Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF2.33
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB2.33 =PB2.10     
11Daphne Hatini PedersenDaphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)KIF2.32
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB2.31 PB2.32 PB     
12Kaya AntanaskovicKaya Antanaskovic ('11)KIF2.31
  
 PB
 
2.01 PB2.27 PB2.31 PB     
13Dicte Mann FredslundDicte Mann Fredslund ('12)KIF2.27
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB2.27 PB1.80     
14Laura FiltenborgLaura Filtenborg ('11)BAC2.26
  
 PB
 
2.11 PB2.032.26 PB     
15Isa Zhao OlsenIsa Zhao Olsen ('12)KIF2.17
  
 PB
 
2.17 PB1.732.06     
16Clara SkouClara Skou ('12)Sparta2.00
  
 PB
 
1.80 PB2.00 PB  X     
17
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.87
  
 PB
 
1.87 PB1.82  X     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta5.53
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB3.945.26 PB5.53 PB    
2Ronja KauschenRonja Kauschen ('11)Sparta4.48
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB4.44 PB4.48 PB3.79    
3Billie DeleuranBillie Deleuran ('11)Sparta4.34
  
 PB
 
4.11 PB4.34 PB4.173.78    
4Signe Brehm LarsenSigne Brehm Larsen ('11)Frederiksberg IF3.50
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.50 PB3.263.50 =PB    
5Mira HenriksenMira Henriksen ('12)Sparta3.47
  
 PB
 
3.47 PB3.003.112.98    
6Dicte Mann FredslundDicte Mann Fredslund ('12)KIF3.05
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB3.05 PB2.582.73    
7Isa Zhao OlsenIsa Zhao Olsen ('12)KIF2.78
  
 PB
 
2.78 PB2.622.522.39    
8Clara SkouClara Skou ('12)Sparta2.41
  
 PB
 
2.04 PB2.41 PB  X1.78    
9
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.58
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB1.15 =PB1.58 PB1.29    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive