M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:30.3h | PB | ||||
2 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:31.4h | PB | ||||
3 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:36.0h | PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Österlund Vilgot Österlund ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:51.9h | PB | ||||
5 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:52.1h | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Bergendahl Hansson Hugo Bergendahl Hansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3:01.6h | PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Axelsson Mikael Axelsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 3:05.5h | PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Höglund Marcus Höglund ('76) | 76 | SWE | 3:07.2h | PB | ||||
5 | Tony Back Tony Back ('66) | 66 | SWE | 3:16.5h | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3:19.1h | PB | ||||
3 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:27.3h | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Mats Troeng Mats Troeng ('78) | 78 | SWE | 9:30.8h | SB | ||||
2 | Sixten Hillerhag Sixten Hillerhag ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9:34.1h | PB | ||||
3 | Per Jemth Per Jemth ('71) | 71 | SWE | 9:41.9h | PB | ||||
4 | Johannes Ridefelt Johannes Ridefelt ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9:45.1h | PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Brandt Marcus Brandt ('80) | 80 | SWE | 10:42.7h | PB | ||||
6 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 10:43.8h | PB | ||||
7 | Staffan Sundberg Staffan Sundberg ('66) | 66 | SWE | 10:49.8h | PB | ||||
8 | Lars Fahlén Lars Fahlén ('64) | 64 | SWE | 11:39.4h | PB | ||||
10 | Per Gysing Per Gysing ('60) | 60 | SWE | 11:51.3h | PB | ||||
11 | Hans Bärring Hans Bärring ('70) | 70 | SWE | 12:00.7h | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
1 | Per Wangel Per Wangel ('91) | 91 | SWE | 15:31.1h | PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens ('79) | 79 | SWE | 15:34.7h | PB | ||||
3 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15:36.4h | PB | ||||
4 | Emil Ohlsson Emil Ohlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15:42.4h | PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin ('87) | 87 | SWE | 15:45.2h | PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Djärv Oskar Djärv ('90) | 90 | SWE | 15:48.6h | PB | ||||
7 | Robin Pino Robin Pino ('82) | 82 | SWE | 16:27.9h | SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Berthagen Andreas Berthagen ('80) | 80 | SWE | 17:07.9h | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Tollstedt Thomas Tollstedt ('90) | 90 | SWE | 17:44.9h | PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Hedberg Jakob Hedberg ('72) | 72 | SWE | 18:45.4h | PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Fischer Henrik Fischer ('83) | 83 | SWE | 19:38.5h | PB | ||||
4 | Carl Karlson Weimann Carl Karlson Weimann ('90) | 90 | SWE | 19:40.2h | PB | ||||
K 1000 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||
4 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:14.9h | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3:19.9h | |||||
4 | Irina Persson Irina Persson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 3:46.7h | K | ||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
9 | Madelaine Örtengren Madelaine Örtengren ('75) | 75 | SWE | 11:50.8h | |||||
12 | Anna Johansson Anna Johansson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 12:16.1h | |||||
13 | Jessica Berg Jessica Berg ('74) | 74 | SWE | 12:57.2h | |||||
K 5000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||
9 | Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88) | 88 | DEN | 17:18.7h | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Strandell Kajsa Strandell ('96) | 96 | SWE | 20:35.6h | PB | ||||
6 | Lotta Ottosson Lotta Ottosson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 23:44.0h |