M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík ('94) | 94 | CZE | 6.70 | SB | |||||
2 | Rafał Pająk Rafał Pająk ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.95 | ||||||
3 | Krzysztof Studnicki Krzysztof Studnicki ('92) | 92 | POL | 7.01 | ||||||
4 | Jan Vácha Jan Vácha ('99) | 99 | CZE | 7.08 | ||||||
5 | Milan Pírek Milan Pírek ('87) | 87 | CZE | 7.11 | SB | |||||
6 | Tomáš Vašíček Tomáš Vašíček ('94) | 94 | CZE | 7.14 | =PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík ('94) | 94 | CZE | 6.71 | SB | |||||
2 | Rafał Pająk Rafał Pająk ('99) | 99 | POL | 6.92 | SB | |||||
3 | Krzysztof Studnicki Krzysztof Studnicki ('92) | 92 | POL | 7.01 | ||||||
4 | Ondřej Pospíšil Ondřej Pospíšil ('99) | 99 | CZE | 7.08 | PB | |||||
5 | Jan Vácha Jan Vácha ('99) | 99 | CZE | 7.12 | ||||||
6 | Milan Pírek Milan Pírek ('87) | 87 | CZE | 7.14 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 | ||||||||||
1 | Tomáš Vašíček Tomáš Vašíček ('94) | 94 | CZE | 7.14 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 22.10 | PB | |||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Adam Dvořáček Adam Dvořáček ('96) | 96 | CZE | 1:53.13 | SB | |||||
M 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Bartosz Jarczok Bartosz Jarczok ('99) | 99 | POL | 3:56.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Szymon Topolnicki Szymon Topolnicki ('94) | 94 | POL | 3:56.31 | SB | |||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jan Szyszkowicz Jan Szyszkowicz ('98) | 98 | CZE | 2.00 | PB | |||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Bohumil Bětuňák Bohumil Bětuňák ('90) | 90 | CZE | 14.45 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová ('90) | 90 | CZE | 24.15 | SB | |||||
2 | Štěpánka Kolářová Štěpánka Kolářová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 25.14 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Miriam Cidoríková Miriam Cidoríková ('99) | 99 | SVK | 57.05 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Tereza Novotná Tereza Novotná ('92) | 92 | CZE | 10:04.78 | SB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Simona Takácsová Simona Takácsová ('98) | 98 | SVK | 8.87 | SB | |||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Wal Paulina Wal ('91) | 91 | POL | 1.72 | SB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Natalia Mach Natalia Mach ('99) | 99 | POL | 5.59 | SB | |||||
2 | Michaela Gieselová Michaela Gieselová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 5.59 | SB | |||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Natalia Mach Natalia Mach ('99) | 99 | POL | 12.03 | SB | |||||
D19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.03 | SB | |||||
2 | Daniel Nevrla Daniel Nevrla ('02) | 02 | CZE | 7.15 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.04 | SB | |||||
2 | Michal Husek Michal Husek ('01) | 01 | CZE | 7.15 | PB | |||||
D19 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Mateusz Kuchman Mateusz Kuchman ('01) | 01 | POL | 3:56.53 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Pavel Wiewiórka Pavel Wiewiórka ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.32 | PB | |||||
2 | Marek Kret Marek Kret ('01) | 01 | CZE | 8.39 | SB | |||||
3 | Tomáš Oberndorfer Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02) | 02 | CZE | 8.41 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Tomáš Oberndorfer Tomáš Oberndorfer ('02) | 02 | CZE | 8.29 | PB | |||||
2 | Marek Kret Marek Kret ('01) | 01 | CZE | 8.43 | SB | |||||
D19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jan Štefela Jan Štefela ('01) | 01 | CZE | 2.07 | ||||||
D19 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Lawson Samuel Lawson ('02) | 02 | CZE | 6.96 | PB | |||||
P19 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Hana Bumbálková Hana Bumbálková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 7.85 | SB | |||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Adéla Luzarová Adéla Luzarová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 8.68 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Adéla Luzarová Adéla Luzarová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 8.73 | SB | |||||
P19 Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Bára Sajdoková Bára Sajdoková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 1.84 | =PB | |||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Jan Bartoň Jan Bartoň ('03) | 03 | CZE | 8.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Michal Bujdák Michal Bujdák ('03) | 03 | CZE | 8.29 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Bartoň Jan Bartoň ('03) | 03 | CZE | 8.27 | PB | |||||
2 | Michal Bujdák Michal Bujdák ('03) | 03 | CZE | 8.35 | PB | |||||
D17 Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Pavel Halátek Pavel Halátek ('04) | 04 | CZE | 6.91 | PB | |||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Aleš Klozík Aleš Klozík ('03) | 03 | CZE | 16.37 | PB | |||||
2 | Ondřej Vláčil Ondřej Vláčil ('04) | 04 | CZE | 16.08 | ||||||
P17 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 7.64 | SB | |||||
2 | Karolína Maňasová Karolína Maňasová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 7.73 | ||||||
3 | Klára Toová Klára Toová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 7.95 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 7.66 | SB | |||||
2 | Karolína Maňasová Karolína Maňasová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 7.81 | ||||||
3 | Klára Toová Klára Toová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 7.97 | PB | |||||
P17 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Karolína Maňasová Karolína Maňasová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 24.77 | PB | |||||
P17 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Anna Cagašová Anna Cagašová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 57.04 | PB | |||||
P17 Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | |||||||||
1 | Maja Chamot Maja Chamot ('03) | 03 | POL | 3.56 | SB |