Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: Kronborg Games 2. runde 2020 1.2.2020 Inde
Snekkerstenhallen

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK7.26
  
 
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF7.30
  
 SB
3Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF7.60
  
 SB
Indledende ?
1Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker BAK7.20
  
 PB
2Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF7.36
  
 
3Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF7.64
  
 SB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER9.29
  
 PB
1Jan WildemanJan Wildeman ('99)KIF / GER9.30
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.96
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Indledende ?
1Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF8.29
  
 PB
2Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM8.58
  
 SB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.51
  
 SB
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.60
  
 
2Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF9.69
  
 PB
3Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM10.16
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.35
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.31
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.44
  
 
D19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik7.57
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik7.60
  
 PB
2Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM7.90
  
 
D19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)Holte Atletik5.68
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA13.81
  
 PB
P19 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM8.43
  
 PB
2Vibha SorenVibha Soren ('01)KIF8.87
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM1.50
  
 SB
P19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2.80
  
 
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK10.28
  
 PB
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.73
  
 
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.14
  
 
3Christian MersebachChristian Mersebach ('04)Gentofte IK8.19
  
 
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK8.45
  
 
5Mads Hjorth HansenMads Hjorth Hansen ('04)Gentofte IK8.59
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Zacharias Albert GustafsenZacharias Albert Gustafsen ('04)Helsingør IF7.78
  
 
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.09
  
 PB
3Christian MersebachChristian Mersebach ('04)Gentofte IK8.14
  
 
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK8.36
  
 PB
5Mads Hjorth HansenMads Hjorth Hansen ('04)Gentofte IK8.49
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF4.81
  
 
2Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK4.64
  
 
3David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.05
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC8.83
  
 PB
2Jeppe Skærlund SvendsenJeppe Skærlund Svendsen ('04)Helsingør IF8.06
  
 
3David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF8.02
  
 PB
4Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC5.72
  
 PB
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.19
  
 PB
2Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.32
  
 PB
3Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK8.42
  
 
4Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød8.70
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK8.15
  
 
2Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF8.33
  
 
3Ida Hebsgaard GertsenIda Hebsgaard Gertsen ('03)Helsingør IF8.38
  
 =PB
4Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK8.40
  
 SB
5Emilie SeebergEmilie Seeberg ('03)FIF Hillerød8.51
  
 PB
6Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF8.62
  
 
7Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta8.75
  
 PB
8Sofie Tamborg KaracanSofie Tamborg Karacan ('03)Frederiksberg IF9.08
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK5.07
  
 
2Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK4.94
  
 
3Anna Katrine LarsenAnna Katrine Larsen ('03)FIF Hillerød4.62
  
 SB
4Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta4.25
  
 SB
5Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta4.04
  
 
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta9.20
  
 PB
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.53
  
 
2Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.59
  
 PB
3Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik7.72
  
 
4Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.73
  
 
5Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta7.85
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik7.37
  
 PB
2Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK7.45
  
 PB
3Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK7.65
  
 PB
4Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta7.69
  
 
5Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik7.74
  
 
6Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta7.76
  
 PB
7Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta7.77
  
 
8Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF8.02
  
 PB
9Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC8.15
  
 PB
10Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK8.16
  
 PB
11Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK8.33
  
 PB
12Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas8.42
  
 PB
13Alexander HellesAlexander Helles ('06)Gentofte IK8.52
  
 PB
14Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.64
  
 PB
15Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta8.66
  
 PB
16Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta8.67
  
 PB
17Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF8.74
  
 PB
18Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC8.84
  
 PB
19Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK8.98
  
 PB
20Christian GottliebChristian Gottlieb ('05)Holte Atletik8.99
  
 PB
21Bertram Wolff LarsenBertram Wolff Larsen ('06)Helsingør IF9.00
  
 PB
22Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta9.05
  
 PB
23Nathan PhilibertNathan Philibert ('06)Holte Atletik9.11
  
 PB
24Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)BAC9.23
  
 PB
25Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF9.38
  
 
25Linus BangertLinus Bangert ('05)BAC9.38
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik8.67
  
 
1Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK8.89
  
 =PB
2Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK8.80
  
 PB
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 10.40
  
 PB
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta10.51
  
 PB
5Bertram Wolff LarsenBertram Wolff Larsen ('06)Helsingør IF10.56
  
 
6Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta10.62
  
 PB
7Argos SiinerArgos Siiner ('06)KIF11.35
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK1.70
  
 
2Anders Rosenberg JessenAnders Rosenberg Jessen ('06)BAC1.50
  
 PB
3Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.45
  
 
4Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 =PB
5Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK1.30
  
 
5Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK1.30
  
 
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.70
  
 PB
2Frederik Pierri Stensler-ThomsenFrederik Pierri Stensler-Thomsen ('05)Helsingør IF2.60
  
 PB
3Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK2.50
  
 
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK5.90
  
 
2Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta5.37
  
 
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta5.35
  
 
4Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK4.83
  
 PB
5Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK4.78
  
 
6Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF4.44
  
 
7Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas4.29
  
 PB
9Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta4.20
  
 PB
10Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta4.13
  
 
11Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta4.01
  
 
12Christian GottliebChristian Gottlieb ('05)Holte Atletik3.91
  
 PB
13Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)BAC3.75
  
 PB
14Nathan PhilibertNathan Philibert ('06)Holte Atletik3.60
  
 PB
15Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF3.34
  
 PB
Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC NM
  
 
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.90
  
 PB
2Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta10.61
  
 PB
3Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta10.52
  
 PB
4Valdemar KoppValdemar Kopp ('06)Sparta10.46
  
 PB
5Oliver LarsenOliver Larsen ('05)Amager AC10.03
  
 
6Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas8.49
  
 PB
7Andreas Fagot Krogh JensenAndreas Fagot Krogh Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik8.34
  
 PB
8Villads LindVillads Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.31
  
 PB
9Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM7.46
  
 PB
10Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)BAC6.14
  
 PB
11Noah HenriksenNoah Henriksen ('06)Frederiksberg IF5.47
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK7.85
  
 
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.05
  
 
3Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.35
  
 SB
4Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik8.38
  
 
5Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC8.53
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK7.83
  
DUR-15 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF8.08
  
 
3Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik8.31
  
 PB
4Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC8.34
  
 PB
5Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC8.40
  
 
6Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK8.47
  
 PB
7Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK8.55
  
 =SB
8Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF8.56
  
 PB
9Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF8.65
  
 PB
9Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta8.65
  
 PB
11Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF8.69
  
 
12Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 8.82
  
 PB
13Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta8.87
  
 
14Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.88
  
 
15Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK8.95
  
 PB
16Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.97
  
 PB
17Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik8.98
  
 PB
18Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC8.99
  
 PB
18Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta8.99
  
 PB
20Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC9.03
  
 PB
21Cornelia Hav SteenCornelia Hav Steen ('05)Holte Atletik9.06
  
 PB
22Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.13
  
 PB
23Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta9.18
  
 SB
24Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC9.39
  
 PB
25Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF9.54
  
 PB
26Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød9.81
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK9.24
  
 PB
2Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik10.69
  
 
3Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC11.30
  
 PB
4Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik11.36
  
 PB
5Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC11.50
  
 PB
6Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC12.19
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.60
  
 PB
2Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 
3Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.40
  
 
4Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.30
  
 
5Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC1.20
  
 =PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.70
  
 
2Talulah AxelssonTalulah Axelsson ('06)KIF2.30
  
 PB
3Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC2.10
  
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik4.97
  
 PB
2Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF4.75
  
 
3Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK4.69
  
 
4Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 4.30
  
 
5Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK4.27
  
 
5Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 4.27
  
 PB
7Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta4.21
  
 
8Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.20
  
 PB
9Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta4.20
  
 PB
10Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC4.10
  
 
11Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta4.09
  
 PB
12Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.97
  
 SB
13Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta3.86
  
 
14Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik3.62
  
 
15Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC3.46
  
 PB
16Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)FIF Hillerød3.40
  
 PB
17Tsehaynesh Beblein PorsbølTsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl ('05)Holte Atletik3.22
  
 PB
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC NM
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK10.59
  
 SB
2Isabel NissenIsabel Nissen ('06)Helsingør IF9.95
  
 PB
3Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC9.91
  
 
4Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta9.88
  
 PB
5Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC9.40
  
 PB
6Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF9.25
  
 SB
7Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik8.99
  
 
8Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF8.69
  
 
9Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC8.63
  
 PB
10Tsehaynesh Beblein PorsbølTsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl ('05)Holte Atletik8.52
  
 PB
11Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF8.43
  
 
12Marie AgergaardMarie Agergaard ('05)Helsingør IF8.28
  
 PB
13Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF8.09
  
 PB
14Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC8.01
  
 PB
15Rosa PoulsenRosa Poulsen ('06)FIF Hillerød7.97
  
 PB
16Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC7.91
  
 SB
17Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF6.84
  
 
18Vilma Bahne JessenVilma Bahne Jessen ('05)Frederiksberg IF6.21
  
 
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.45
  
 
2Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.52
  
 PB
3Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta8.84
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK8.22
  
 
2August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK8.41
  
 PB
3Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF8.53
  
 PB
4Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.72
  
 
5Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta8.80
  
 
6Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF8.84
  
 PB
7Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta8.94
  
 
8Anders SilleborgAnders Silleborg ('07)Sparta9.02
  
 PB
9Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik9.08
  
 PB
10Joshua MaduikeJoshua Maduike ('08)KIF9.09
  
 PB
10Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC9.09
  
 =PB
12Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK9.14
  
 PB
13Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.19
  
 PB
14Daniel HonoréDaniel Honoré ('07)BAC9.21
  
 PB
15Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.22
  
 PB
16Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK9.25
  
 
17William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta9.31
  
 
18Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta9.34
  
 PB
19Anton Moth SøndergaardAnton Moth Søndergaard ('08)Helsingør IF9.37
  
 
20William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta9.48
  
 PB
21Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC9.59
  
 PB
22Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF9.69
  
 
23Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.83
  
 SB
24Rasmus Q ChristensenRasmus Q Christensen ('08)BAK9.95
  
 PB
25Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik10.11
  
 PB
26Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta10.19
  
 
27Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK10.24
  
 PB
28Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.44
  
 
29Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 10.57
  
 =PB
30Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 10.58
  
 PB
31Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.74
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK9.99
  
 
2Anders SilleborgAnders Silleborg ('07)Sparta10.86
  
 PB
3Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta10.98
  
 PB
4Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF11.47
  
 PB
5Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta11.72
  
 
6Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta12.46
  
 
7Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas12.94
  
 
8Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta13.11
  
 
9Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC13.46
  
 PB
10Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.47
  
 PB
11Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.70
  
 PB
12Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF14.20
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF1.51
  
 PB
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK1.40
  
 
3Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 PB
4William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta1.30
  
 PB
5Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK1.30
  
 PB
6Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta1.25
  
 
7Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.25
  
 =SB
8Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 
Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC NH
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kevin JensenKevin Jensen ('07)KIF4.78
  
 
2Tobias JørgensenTobias Jørgensen ('07)Gentofte IK4.78
  
 
3Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.63
  
 
4Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta4.60
  
 
5Jonatan HorsholtJonatan Horsholt ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.51
  
 PB
6Daniel HonoréDaniel Honoré ('07)BAC4.37
  
 PB
7Mikkel Gry-JensenMikkel Gry-Jensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.24
  
 PB
8Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK4.29
  
 PB
8Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta4.24
  
 
9Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC4.23
  
 
10Anders SilleborgAnders Silleborg ('07)Sparta4.22
  
 
11Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.19
  
 PB
12Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik4.16
  
 PB
13Philip Busch-MadsenPhilip Busch-Madsen ('07)BAK4.13
  
 
14Oliver Someya ElklintOliver Someya Elklint ('08)Sparta4.05
  
 
15Joshua MaduikeJoshua Maduike ('08)KIF4.04
  
 PB
16Eskild JørgensenEskild Jørgensen ('08)Gentofte IK4.03
  
 
17William Matthew BuckWilliam Matthew Buck ('08)Sparta3.96
  
 =PB
18William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta3.95
  
 
19Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK3.88
  
 
20Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC3.75
  
 PB
21Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas3.60
  
 
22Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.52
  
 
23Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK3.44
  
 
24Liam SimonsenLiam Simonsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.38
  
 
25Rasmus Q ChristensenRasmus Q Christensen ('08)BAK3.36
  
 PB
26Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik3.21
  
 
27Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 3.15
  
 PB
28Mads Svalgaard RingbækMads Svalgaard Ringbæk ('08)Allerød AM 2.94
  
 
29Erik Sneholt-OttesenErik Sneholt-Ottesen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.88
  
 
30Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.02
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK11.12
  
 PB
2Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta9.80
  
 
3Oliver MikkelsenOliver Mikkelsen ('08)Sparta8.87
  
 PB
4Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.31
  
 PB
5Johan Dahl KokkegårdJohan Dahl Kokkegård ('08)Sparta7.11
  
 
6Hjalte-Johannes KronborgHjalte-Johannes Kronborg ('08)KIF6.66
  
 
7Otto W. D. JørgensenOtto W. D. Jørgensen ('08)BAK6.23
  
 
8Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF6.23
  
 PB
9Anton KystAnton Kyst ('08)BAC6.05
  
 PB
10Albert Lysemose NielsenAlbert Lysemose Nielsen ('08)IK Hellas6.05
  
 PB
11Mads Augustinus RasmussenMads Augustinus Rasmussen ('08)Sparta5.95
  
 PB
12Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC5.74
  
 PB
13Mikkel DrageMikkel Drage ('08)Greve Atletik5.46
  
 PB
14Nativel Dang Thien LongNativel Dang Thien Long ('08)Gentofte IK4.97
  
 
15Thor BangertThor Bangert ('07)BAC4.91
  
 
16Villy Reedtz FunderVilly Reedtz Funder ('08)Sparta4.56
  
 PB
17Joshua MaduikeJoshua Maduike ('08)KIF4.03
  
 PB
18Malthe ThomsenMalthe Thomsen ('07)Allerød AM 3.91
  
 PB
19Patrick Aagaard MortensenPatrick Aagaard Mortensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF2.88
  
 PB
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.39
  
 
2Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik8.62
  
 PB
3Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.66
  
 
4Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.74
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta8.36
  
 
2Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.37
  
 PB
3Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC8.56
  
 PB
4Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik8.64
  
 PB
5Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.75
  
 PB
6Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF8.80
  
 PB
7Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK8.96
  
 
8Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta9.08
  
 PB
9Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF9.09
  
 PB
10Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta9.11
  
 PB
11Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC9.28
  
 PB
11Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK9.28
  
 PB
13Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF9.29
  
 PB
14Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC9.34
  
 PB
15Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF9.38
  
 PB
15Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.38
  
 PB
17Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF9.40
  
 PB
18Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.43
  
 PB
19Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.44
  
 PB
20Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.48
  
 PB
20Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta9.48
  
 
22Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF9.54
  
 PB
23Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK9.67
  
 PB
23Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07)Helsingør IF9.67
  
 PB
25Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.68
  
 PB
26Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.71
  
 
27Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC9.79
  
 
28Smilla Wilsborg SlatanachSmilla Wilsborg Slatanach ('08)FIF Hillerød9.83
  
 
29Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.99
  
 PB
30Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.04
  
 PB
31Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK10.09
  
 
32Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF10.14
  
 
33Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF10.27
  
 PB
33Laura Filtenborg BrandtLaura Filtenborg Brandt ('07)KIF10.27
  
 PB
35Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC10.28
  
 PB
36Gaia LambertGaia Lambert ('07)BAK10.63
  
 PB
37Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK11.02
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta10.42
  
 PB
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.39
  
 PB
3Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF12.15
  
 
4Carla Sehrt ArnøCarla Sehrt Arnø ('08)Gentofte IK12.99
  
 
5Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.39
  
 PB
6Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK14.02
  
 PB
7Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF14.51
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.45
  
 
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 
3Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta1.35
  
 
4Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.30
  
 
5Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.25
  
 PB
6Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK1.25
  
 
7Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 PB
7Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 PB
9Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 PB
10Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta1.15
  
 
11Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.15
  
 
12Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC1.10
  
 
13Maja Kirstine Eybye PetersenMaja Kirstine Eybye Petersen ('08)BAK1.10
  
 
14Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.50
  
 =PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta4.90
  
 
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC4.72
  
 
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta4.49
  
 
4Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.27
  
 
5Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF4.18
  
 PB
6Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC4.15
  
 
7Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.07
  
 
8Isabella PetersenIsabella Petersen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.96
  
 PB
9Clara VejlgaardClara Vejlgaard ('08)Sparta3.96
  
 PB
10Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.95
  
 PB
11Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK3.92
  
 
12Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3.92
  
 PB
13Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.87
  
 PB
14Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.86
  
 
15Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik3.82
  
 
16Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF3.79
  
 
17Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF3.78
  
 
18Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC3.75
  
 PB
19Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.74
  
 PB
20Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK3.58
  
 
21Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta3.56
  
 PB
22Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF3.48
  
 
23Selma Schielder-KraghSelma Schielder-Kragh ('08)KIF3.47
  
 PB
24Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta3.27
  
 
25Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.23
  
 PB
26Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC3.16
  
 
27Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF3.16
  
 PB
28Olga Nørgaard RathjeOlga Nørgaard Rathje ('08)KIF3.15
  
 PB
29Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF3.06
  
 
30Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK2.84
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta13.15
  
 PB
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta10.91
  
 PB
3Freja Isabel KnudsenFreja Isabel Knudsen ('07)Sparta8.25
  
 PB
4Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF8.20
  
 
5Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF7.94
  
 
6Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK7.85
  
 PB
7Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF7.84
  
 PB
8Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF7.61
  
 
9Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF7.61
  
 
10Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF7.59
  
 PB
11Olivia Dahl LunøeOlivia Dahl Lunøe ('07)Sparta6.87
  
 
12Gaia LambertGaia Lambert ('07)BAK6.76
  
 PB
13Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.76
  
 PB
14Louise C. B. JessenLouise C. B. Jessen ('07)Sparta6.54
  
 PB
15Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.11
  
 
16Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF6.10
  
 PB
17Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF6.02
  
 PB
18Frederikke SøndergaardFrederikke Søndergaard ('08)BAC5.89
  
 
19Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.61
  
 PB
20Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.60
  
 PB
21Sofia PetrellaSofia Petrella ('08)Frederiksberg IF5.58
  
 PB
22Nanna My LyngsøNanna My Lyngsø ('08)Sparta5.33
  
 
23Olga Nørgaard RathjeOlga Nørgaard Rathje ('08)KIF5.09
  
 PB
D11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF9.03
  
 
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC9.60
  
 PB
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.80
  
 PB
4Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta10.08
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF8.99
  
 
2Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF9.26
  
 
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC9.64
  
 
4Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta9.89
  
 
5Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta9.94
  
 =PB
6Rune Høyer SplittorfRune Høyer Splittorf ('10)KIF9.99
  
 PB
7Daniel Looms ZibarDaniel Looms Zibar ('10)Holte Atletik10.03
  
 PB
8Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC10.07
  
 
9Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta10.74
  
 PB
10Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik10.76
  
 PB
11Caspian PenbyCaspian Penby ('10)Holte Atletik11.12
  
 PB
12Andreas NoyéAndreas Noyé ('10)Allerød AM 11.70
  
 PB
13Emil Stevn VinderEmil Stevn Vinder ('10)Allerød AM 11.96
  
 
14Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta12.76
  
 
D11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Martin SjørslevMartin Sjørslev ('10)IK Hellas12.38
  
 
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.20
  
 
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta1.15
  
 
3Lasse Sterup AbrahamssonLasse Sterup Abrahamsson ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 PB
4Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta1.10
  
 
5Daniel Looms ZibarDaniel Looms Zibar ('10)Holte Atletik1.10
  
 PB
6Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC1.10
  
 
7Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 PB
8Rune Høyer SplittorfRune Høyer Splittorf ('10)KIF0.90
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.17
  
 
2August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF4.10
  
 PB
3Samuel Grønlund BrixSamuel Grønlund Brix ('09)Sparta3.72
  
 
4Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta3.69
  
 
5Martin SjørslevMartin Sjørslev ('10)IK Hellas3.61
  
 PB
6Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF3.58
  
 PB
7Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC3.55
  
 PB
8Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta3.40
  
 
9Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC3.07
  
 
10Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta3.05
  
 PB
11Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik3.03
  
 PB
12Caspian PenbyCaspian Penby ('10)Holte Atletik2.74
  
 PB
13Andreas NoyéAndreas Noyé ('10)Allerød AM 2.70
  
 PB
14Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta2.55
  
 
15Emil Stevn VinderEmil Stevn Vinder ('10)Allerød AM 2.25
  
 
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aksel Kragh WintherAksel Kragh Winther ('09)BAC8.03
  
 PB
2Sofus Houman-PrasséSofus Houman-Prassé ('09)Sparta7.54
  
 
3Albert Holm OlsenAlbert Holm Olsen ('09)Sparta5.98
  
 
4Rune Høyer SplittorfRune Høyer Splittorf ('10)KIF5.88
  
 PB
5Martin SjørslevMartin Sjørslev ('10)IK Hellas5.71
  
 PB
6Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF4.95
  
 
7Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta4.70
  
 PB
8Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta4.47
  
 
9Emil Stevn VinderEmil Stevn Vinder ('10)Allerød AM 3.63
  
 PB
P11 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.59
  
 
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.44
  
 PB
3Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.61
  
 PB
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.62
  
 
5Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.76
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta8.47
  
 
2Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF9.26
  
 PB
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta9.55
  
 
4Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik9.66
  
 PB
5Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF9.67
  
 
6Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR9.74
  
 
7Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta9.88
  
 PB
8Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta10.02
  
 
9Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta10.03
  
 
10Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta10.04
  
 PB
11Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF10.17
  
 PB
12Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.18
  
 PB
13Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC10.23
  
 PB
14Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta10.33
  
 PB
15Selma Salomon ThingSelma Salomon Thing ('10)Holte Atletik10.38
  
 
16Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF10.43
  
 PB
17Mathilde ThomsenMathilde Thomsen ('10)Allerød AM 10.73
  
 PB
18Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta10.74
  
 PB
19Caroline BrandenhoffCaroline Brandenhoff ('09)KIF10.85
  
 PB
20Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF11.21
  
 
21Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC11.39
  
 PB
22Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF11.63
  
 
23Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF11.80
  
 
24Gry Atangana MadsenGry Atangana Madsen ('10)KIF12.76
  
 PB
P11 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta10.47
  
 PB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.78
  
 PB
3Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR13.24
  
 
3Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF13.24
  
 PB
5Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF13.87
  
 
6Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF14.04
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF1.15
  
 PB
2Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 PB
3Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta1.05
  
 PB
3Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF1.05
  
 PB
5Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1.00
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4.44
  
 
2Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.83
  
 PB
3Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC3.59
  
 
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta3.47
  
 
5Clara Lund-BretlauClara Lund-Bretlau ('09)Sparta3.45
  
 PB
6Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta3.44
  
 
7Anna LønborgAnna Lønborg ('09)KIF3.40
  
 PB
8Juliet HodgeJuliet Hodge ('10)Sparta / GBR3.38
  
 
9Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta3.26
  
 
10Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF3.19
  
 PB
11Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF3.18
  
 
12Sophie Filtenborg BrandtSophie Filtenborg Brandt ('09)KIF3.15
  
 
13Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta3.09
  
 
14Julia Hedegaard HallsdottirJulia Hedegaard Hallsdottir ('10)Sparta3.09
  
 PB
15Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta3.07
  
 
16Selma Salomon ThingSelma Salomon Thing ('10)Holte Atletik3.05
  
 PB
17Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik3.00
  
 =PB
18Annabel Rose MikkelsenAnnabel Rose Mikkelsen ('09)Sparta2.88
  
 PB
19Caroline BrandenhoffCaroline Brandenhoff ('09)KIF2.79
  
 PB
20Ayoe HaislerAyoe Haisler ('10)KIF2.66
  
 =PB
21Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF2.64
  
 PB
22Mathilde ThomsenMathilde Thomsen ('10)Allerød AM 2.62
  
 PB
23Gry Atangana MadsenGry Atangana Madsen ('10)KIF2.18
  
 PB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta6.55
  
 
2Cecilie ZachariaeCecilie Zachariae ('09)Sparta6.09
  
 
3Ella Kristine Meyer JørgensenElla Kristine Meyer Jørgensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF5.75
  
 PB
4Hannah DamborgHannah Damborg ('09)BAC5.72
  
 PB
5Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF5.58
  
 PB
6Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta5.45
  
 PB
7Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta5.39
  
 PB
8Mathilde ThomsenMathilde Thomsen ('10)Allerød AM 5.32
  
 PB
9Siri Milter FausagerSiri Milter Fausager ('09)Frederiksberg IF5.10
  
 PB
10Signe Lender RinggaardSigne Lender Ringgaard ('09)BAC4.98
  
 PB
11Gry Atangana MadsenGry Atangana Madsen ('10)KIF4.06
  
 PB
12Ida StrandlodIda Strandlod ('10)KIF3.53
  
 
13Isabella Sone RandrupIsabella Sone Randrup ('10)KIF2.92
  
 PB
D9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta9.92
  
 PB
2
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas10.16
  
 PB
3
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC10.35
  
 
4
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF10.45
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas10.66
  
 
Indledende ?
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC9.84
  
 PB
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta9.98
  
 
3
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas10.17
  
 
4
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC10.37
  
 
5
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF10.45
  
 
6
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF10.81
  
 
7
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik11.20
  
 PB
8
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC11.23
  
 PB
9
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC11.34
  
 PB
10
Laurits Rasmussen
Laurits Rasmussen ('11)
Holte Atletik11.40
  
 PB
11
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas11.42
  
 
12
Oliver Looms Zibar
Oliver Looms Zibar ('12)
Holte Atletik11.54
  
 PB
13
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta11.67
  
 
14
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta11.75
  
 PB
15
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta11.93
  
 PB
16
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta11.96
  
 
17
Matti Christiansen
Matti Christiansen ('11)
Helsingør IF12.16
  
 PB
18
Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam ('12)
Sparta12.24
  
 PB
19
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF12.46
  
 
20
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC12.49
  
 PB
21
Milas Tihic Rasmussen
Milas Tihic Rasmussen ('12)
BAC12.54
  
 PB
22
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC12.56
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC1.12
  
 PB
2
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas1.00
  
 PB
3
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta1.00
  
 PB
4
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC1.00
  
 
5
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta0.90
  
 =PB
6
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas0.80
  
 PB
Oliver Looms Zibar
Oliver Looms Zibar ('12)
Holte Atletik NH
  
 
Nord Mieth Johansen
Nord Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas NH
  
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)
Amager AC3.30
  
 
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta3.16
  
 
3
Elyas Shirazi
Elyas Shirazi ('11)
Sparta2.97
  
 PB
4
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC2.86
  
 
5
Villas Mieth Johansen
Villas Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas2.85
  
 PB
6
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF2.85
  
 =PB
7
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF2.77
  
 PB
8
Nord Mieth Johansen
Nord Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas2.71
  
 PB
9
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen ('11)
IK Hellas2.71
  
 
10
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik2.70
  
 PB
11
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC2.69
  
 PB
12
Matti Christiansen
Matti Christiansen ('11)
Helsingør IF2.61
  
 
13
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC2.49
  
 PB
14
Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam ('12)
Sparta2.43
  
 PB
15
Laurits Rasmussen
Laurits Rasmussen ('11)
Holte Atletik2.42
  
 PB
16
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta2.42
  
 
17
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)
Sparta2.26
  
 PB
18
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.23
  
 PB
19
Milas Tihic Rasmussen
Milas Tihic Rasmussen ('12)
BAC2.10
  
 PB
20
Oliver Looms Zibar
Oliver Looms Zibar ('12)
Holte Atletik2.07
  
 PB
21
Elliot Crillesen
Elliot Crillesen ('11)
Helsingør IF1.92
  
 
22
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC1.61
  
 
Mark Christiansen
Mark Christiansen ('13)
Helsingør IF NM
  
 
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Zilas Mikkelsen
Zilas Mikkelsen ('11)
BAC5.11
  
 PB
2
Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau ('11)
Sparta5.09
  
 
3
Philip Jespersen
Philip Jespersen ('11)
BAC4.77
  
 
4
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik4.76
  
 PB
5
Nord Mieth Johansen
Nord Mieth Johansen ('11)
IK Hellas4.73
  
 PB
6
Sebastian Gretlund
Sebastian Gretlund ('12)
Amager AC4.32
  
 PB
7
Anton Kofoed
Anton Kofoed ('11)
KIF4.30
  
 
8
Johan Jespersen
Johan Jespersen ('13)
BAC3.25
  
 PB
9
Milas Tihic Rasmussen
Milas Tihic Rasmussen ('12)
BAC3.08
  
 PB
10
Louis Kirk Petersen
Louis Kirk Petersen ('11)
Sparta2.90
  
 =PB
11
Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam ('12)
Sparta2.57
  
 PB
12
Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung ('12)
Sparta2.27
  
 
P9 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.94
  
 
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta10.06
  
 PB
3
Thea K M Smith
Thea K M Smith ('11)
Helsingør IF10.23
  
 PB
4
Marie Roelsgaard
Marie Roelsgaard ('12)
Frederiksberg IF10.84
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta9.78
  
 PB
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta9.91
  
 PB
3
Thea K M Smith
Thea K M Smith ('11)
Helsingør IF10.29
  
 
4
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF10.47
  
 PB
5
Marie Roelsgaard
Marie Roelsgaard ('12)
Frederiksberg IF10.67
  
 PB
6
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta10.84
  
 PB
7
Shania Fofana
Shania Fofana ('11)
Gentofte IK11.01
  
 PB
8
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta11.17
  
 PB
9
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta11.31
  
 PB
10
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC11.36
  
 PB
11
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF11.43
  
 PB
12
Julie Pihl
Julie Pihl ('11)
KIF11.45
  
 PB
13
Dicte Mann Fredslund
Dicte Mann Fredslund ('12)
KIF11.54
  
 PB
14
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF11.59
  
 PB
15
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF11.66
  
 PB
16
Daphne Hatini Pedersen
Daphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)
KIF11.74
  
 PB
17
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF11.77
  
 PB
17
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta11.77
  
 PB
19
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta11.98
  
 PB
20
Kaya Antanaskovic
Kaya Antanaskovic ('11)
KIF11.99
  
 PB
21
Alva Neander-Goto
Alva Neander-Goto ('11)
Sparta12.22
  
 PB
22
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF12.31
  
 PB
23
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC12.84
  
 PB
24
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC13.42
  
 
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta1.05
  
 =PB
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta1.00
  
 PB
3
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta0.90
  
 
4
Julie Pihl
Julie Pihl ('11)
KIF0.85
  
 PB
Dicte Mann Fredslund
Dicte Mann Fredslund ('12)
KIF NH
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Gram Jensen
Frida Gram Jensen ('11)
Sparta3.37
  
 PB
2
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta3.07
  
 PB
3
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta2.88
  
 
4
Shania Fofana
Shania Fofana ('11)
Gentofte IK2.80
  
 PB
5
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta2.75
  
 PB
6
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.68
  
 PB
7
Alva Neander-Goto
Alva Neander-Goto ('11)
Sparta2.63
  
 PB
8
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF2.59
  
 PB
9
Marie Roelsgaard
Marie Roelsgaard ('12)
Frederiksberg IF2.56
  
 PB
10
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC2.56
  
 PB
11
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF2.54
  
 SB
12
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)
Sparta2.48
  
 PB
13
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF2.43
  
 PB
14
Daphne Hatini Pedersen
Daphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)
KIF2.40
  
 PB
15
Kaya Antanaskovic
Kaya Antanaskovic ('11)
KIF2.38
  
 PB
16
Julie Silleborg
Julie Silleborg ('11)
Sparta2.38
  
 PB
17
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF2.37
  
 PB
18
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta2.34
  
 
19
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC2.33
  
 PB
20
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF2.01
  
 PB
21
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.88
  
 PB
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ronja Kauschen
Ronja Kauschen ('11)
Sparta4.82
  
 PB
2
Ellen Vincentsen
Ellen Vincentsen ('11)
Sparta4.75
  
 
3
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund
Elvira Wesenberg-Lund ('11)
BAC4.63
  
 PB
4
Billie Deleuran
Billie Deleuran ('11)
Sparta4.43
  
 PB
5
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Clara Rosenberg Abrahamsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF4.31
  
 PB
6
Signe Brehm Larsen
Signe Brehm Larsen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF3.77
  
 PB
7
Princecia Nsubuga
Princecia Nsubuga ('11)
KIF3.41
  
 PB
8
Kaya Antanaskovic
Kaya Antanaskovic ('11)
KIF3.39
  
 PB
9
Mira Henriksen
Mira Henriksen ('12)
Sparta3.39
  
 
10
Selma Veicherts
Selma Veicherts ('11)
KIF3.34
  
 PB
11
Marie Roelsgaard
Marie Roelsgaard ('12)
Frederiksberg IF3.30
  
 PB
12
Daphne Hatini Pedersen
Daphne Hatini Pedersen ('12)
KIF3.02
  
 PB
13
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF2.89
  
 PB
14
Tricia Nsubuga
Tricia Nsubuga ('13)
KIF2.79
  
 PB
15
Mariana Vargas
Mariana Vargas ('12)
Sparta2.73
  
 PB
16
Dicte Mann Fredslund
Dicte Mann Fredslund ('12)
KIF2.69
  
 
17
Laura Filtenborg
Laura Filtenborg ('11)
BAC1.92
  
 PB
18
Eva Damborg
Eva Damborg ('13)
BAC1.37
  
 

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2