Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Kastestaevne 1‐2.2.2020
Atletikstadion

P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF14.53
  
 PB
 
13.77 PB  X13.86 PB14.53 PB13.5113.73  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF40.94
  
 SB
 
40.94 SB40.2640.16  –  –  –  
K45 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Dorte RousingDorte Rousing ('75)Randers Freja26.89
  
 SB
 
26.89 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K45 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik10.27
  
 SB
 
10.27 SB9.83  X9.92  X  X  
K45 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik33.07
  
 SB
 
33.07 SB32.48  –  –  –  –  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 13.46
  
 SB
 
13.23 SB13.46 SB  X  X  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 35.24
  
 SB
 
35.24 SB33.76  –  –  –  –  
K50 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1
Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen
Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen ('68)
/ NOR10.18
  
 PB
 
7.94 PB9.05 PB10.18 PB9.06  X  X  
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1
Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen
Jeanette Svanberg Eliassen ('68)
/ NOR30.45
  
 PB
 
28.27 PB30.45 PB  –  –  –  –  
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC31.66
  
 SB
 
30.36 SB31.66 SB  –  –  –  –  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 9.08
  
 PB
 
9.08 PB8.87  –  –  –  –  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 30.36
  
 SB
 
30.36 SB29.00  –  –  –  –  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM37.19
  
 SB
 
37.09 SB37.19 SB  –  –  –  –  
2Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190036.32
  
 SB
 
36.32 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM14.72
  
 SB
 
14.21 SB14.46 SB13.8514.3114.72 SB14.49  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM38.60
  
 SB
 
38.60 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød24.59
  
 
 
24.59  –  –  –  –  –  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød13.25
  
 PB
 
13.09 PB12.7911.9012.8913.25 PB13.16  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød34.62
  
 
 
33.0634.62  –  –  –  –  
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 31.90
  
 
 
31.5031.90  –  –  –  –  
2Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC21.98
  
 
 
21.98  –  –  –  –  –  
K65 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 12.64
  
 PB
 
11.86 PB12.16 PB12.59 PB12.5312.64 PB  X  
K65 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM28.96
  
 
 
28.3828.96  –  –  –  –  
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.20
  
 
 
31.9132.20  –  –  –  –  
M70 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 15.91
  
 SB
 
  X15.32 SB  X15.35 SB15.63 SB15.91 SB  
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik13.58
  
 SB
 
  X11.72 SB12.65 SB13.58 SB13.29  X  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 39.70
  
 SB
 
39.18 SB39.70 SB  –  –  –  –  
2Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.43
  
 
 
34.4334.21  –  –  –  –  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM22.67
  
 
 
22.67  –  –  –  –  –  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM11.46
  
 SB
 
10.85 SB  X11.46 SB11.3811.0011.30  
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
2.2.

Finale A

Finale
2.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande17.76
  
 SB
 
17.76 SB  –  –  –  –  –  
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande11.67
  
DR75 PB
 
10.56 SB  X11.67 PB  –  –  –  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
1.2.

Finale A

Finale
1.2.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande30.29
  
 SB
 
28.17 SB28.24 SB30.29 SB  –  –  –  

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon