D19 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Górny Mateusz Górny ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Lempach Jakub Lempach ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafał Łupiński Rafał Łupiński ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mateusz Grzelak Mateusz Grzelak ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patryk Krupa Patryk Krupa ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Bachorski Anton Bachorski ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Szymon Szachniewicz Szymon Szachniewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Łuczyński Dominik Łuczyński ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateusz Grzelak Mateusz Grzelak ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.91 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Bachorski Anton Bachorski ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.90 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Lempach Jakub Lempach ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.81 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Patryk Krupa Patryk Krupa ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.92 | q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafał Łupiński Rafał Łupiński ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Łukasz Żok Łukasz Żok ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik Łuczyński Dominik Łuczyński ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateusz Górny Mateusz Górny ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.80 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.90 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Szymon Szachniewicz Szymon Szachniewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 6.92 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
D19 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Wdowik Oliwer Wdowik ('02) | 02 | POL | 21.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Łukasz Żok Łukasz Żok ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Karolewski Marcin Karolewski ('02) | 02 | POL | 21.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patryk Krupa Patryk Krupa ('02) | 02 | POL | 22.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Szymon Szachniewicz Szymon Szachniewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.80 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawid Pokora Dawid Pokora ('02) | 02 | POL | 22.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.59 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Pietrusa Jakub Pietrusa ('02) | 02 | POL | 21.80 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcin Karolewski Marcin Karolewski ('02) | 02 | POL | 22.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Głębocki Jan Głębocki ('01) | 01 | POL | 22.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patryk Krupa Patryk Krupa ('02) | 02 | POL | 22.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 7 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Wdowik Oliwer Wdowik ('02) | 02 | POL | 21.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 8 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Łukasz Żok Łukasz Żok ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.76 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bartosz Taradaj Bartosz Taradaj ('01) | 01 | POL | 21.98 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patryk Grzegorzewicz Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 48.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub Kozacki Jakub Kozacki ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michał Wróbel Michał Wróbel ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Łukasz Połczyk Łukasz Połczyk ('01) | 01 | POL | 48.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Kozacki Jakub Kozacki ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.82 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 48.82 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patryk Grzegorzewicz Patryk Grzegorzewicz ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.69 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michał Wróbel Michał Wróbel ('02) | 02 | POL | 48.94 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Łukasz Połczyk Łukasz Połczyk ('01) | 01 | POL | 48.87 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
D19 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Augustyniak Jakub Augustyniak ('01) | 01 | POL | 1:50.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Ostrowski Filip Ostrowski ('01) | 01 | POL | 1:52.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maciej Wyderka Maciej Wyderka ('02) | 02 | POL | 1:52.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jędrzej Poczwardowski Jędrzej Poczwardowski ('02) | 02 | POL | 1:52.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik Adamczewski Dominik Adamczewski ('01) | 01 | POL | 1:54.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Chmielarz Jakub Chmielarz ('02) | 02 | POL | 1:55.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wiktor Szynaka Wiktor Szynaka ('01) | 01 | POL | 8:42.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klaudiusz Wojciechowski Klaudiusz Wojciechowski ('01) | 01 | POL | 8:45.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Michalski Jan Michalski ('01) | 01 | POL | 8:47.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natan Frąckiewicz Natan Frąckiewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Czak Jakub Czak ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub Szymański Jakub Szymański ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kamil Dejneko Kamil Dejneko ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jędrzej Radzewicz Jędrzej Radzewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pavel Wiewiórka Pavel Wiewiórka ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Czak Jakub Czak ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.95 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Natan Frąckiewicz Natan Frąckiewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.03 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Wiewiórka Pavel Wiewiórka ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.26 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Szymański Jakub Szymański ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.77 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jędrzej Radzewicz Jędrzej Radzewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.09 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamil Dejneko Kamil Dejneko ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.25 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Jachym Marcin Jachym ('01) | 01 | POL | 2.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Pająk Jakub Pająk ('01) | 01 | POL | 2.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub Hołub Jakub Hołub ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mateusz Kołodziejski Mateusz Kołodziejski ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eryk Pastuszka Eryk Pastuszka ('01) | 01 | POL | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michał Moroń Michał Moroń ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bartosz Krzywiński Bartosz Krzywiński ('02) | 02 | POL | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Wawrzyniak Sebastian Wawrzyniak ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kamil Wąż Kamil Wąż ('01) | 01 | POL | 15.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Cetlicer Filip Cetlicer ('01) | 01 | POL | 14.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kacper Krawczyk Kacper Krawczyk ('01) | 01 | POL | 14.50 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wojciech Marok Wojciech Marok ('01) | 01 | POL | 19.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Piotr Goździewicz Piotr Goździewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 18.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub Borkowski Jakub Borkowski ('01) | 01 | POL | 18.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominika Małkowska Dominika Małkowska ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicja Struzik Alicja Struzik ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Borzewska Zuzanna Borzewska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adriana Gąsior Adriana Gąsior ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominika Mikiewicz Dominika Mikiewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Katarzyna Ferenz Katarzyna Ferenz ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.61 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominika Małkowska Dominika Małkowska ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.64 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominika Mikiewicz Dominika Mikiewicz ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.65 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Monika Farasiewicz Monika Farasiewicz ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.40 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicja Struzik Alicja Struzik ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.57 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzanna Borzewska Zuzanna Borzewska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.67 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Gąsior Adriana Gąsior ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.67 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katarzyna Ferenz Katarzyna Ferenz ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.78 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marta Zimna Marta Zimna ('02) | 02 | POL | 7.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominika Małkowska Dominika Małkowska ('02) | 02 | POL | 24.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Polak Julia Polak ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicja Struzik Alicja Struzik ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola Horowska Nikola Horowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Struzik Alicja Struzik ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.78 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Klaudia Lis Klaudia Lis ('02) | 02 | POL | 24.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominika Małkowska Dominika Małkowska ('02) | 02 | POL | 24.59 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Polak Julia Polak ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.52 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikola Horowska Nikola Horowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 24.80 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Kaczmarek Alicja Kaczmarek ('02) | 02 | POL | 55.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wiktoria Drozd Wiktoria Drozd ('01) | 01 | POL | 55.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paulina Kosikowska Paulina Kosikowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 56.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wiktoria Drozd Wiktoria Drozd ('01) | 01 | POL | 56.40 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Monika Pietroń Monika Pietroń ('02) | 02 | POL | 56.84 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Kaczmarek Alicja Kaczmarek ('02) | 02 | POL | 56.60 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Stój Alicja Stój ('01) | 01 | POL | 2:12.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zuzanna Bronowska Zuzanna Bronowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 2:12.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwia Sarnecka Oliwia Sarnecka ('01) | 01 | POL | 4:31.29 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julita Maniecka Julita Maniecka ('02) | 02 | POL | 4:35.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michalina Typer Michalina Typer ('01) | 01 | POL | 4:36.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magdalena Ciołak Magdalena Ciołak ('01) | 01 | POL | 4:39.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olimpia Breza Olimpia Breza ('02) | 02 | POL | 9:36.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Weronika Lewna Weronika Lewna ('01) | 01 | POL | 9:45.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Bielak Natalia Bielak ('02) | 02 | POL | 10:10.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Weronika Nagięć Weronika Nagięć ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marika Majewska Marika Majewska ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Ozga Aleksandra Ozga ('01) | 01 | POL | 8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monika Romaszko Monika Romaszko ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.69 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Majewska Marika Majewska ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.62 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Weronika Nagięć Weronika Nagięć ('02) | 02 | POL | 8.47 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wiktoria Miąso Wiktoria Miąso ('01) | 01 | POL | 1.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Łyko Anna Łyko ('01) | 01 | POL | 4.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Kalitta Victoria Kalitta ('01) | 01 | POL | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agata Boraczyńska Agata Boraczyńska ('01) | 01 | POL | 3.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kinga Górny Kinga Górny ('02) | 02 | POL | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Sudoł Julia Sudoł ('01) | 01 | POL | 3.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malwina Plak Malwina Plak ('02) | 02 | POL | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roksana Jędraszak Roksana Jędraszak ('02) | 02 | POL | 6.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola Horowska Nikola Horowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 5.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzanna Sztachańska Zuzanna Sztachańska ('01) | 01 | POL | 5.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joanna Mosiek Joanna Mosiek ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.52 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Janus Julia Janus ('01) | 01 | POL | 12.24 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Staruch Nina Staruch ('01) | 01 | POL | 13.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrycja Banach Patrycja Banach ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Weronika Muszyńska Weronika Muszyńska ('01) | 01 | POL | 12.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daria Siemińska Daria Siemińska ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martyna Karwowska Martyna Karwowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 12.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wiktoria Łuczak Wiktoria Łuczak ('02) | 02 | POL | 12.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karolina Krawczyk Karolina Krawczyk ('01) | 01 | POL | 11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alicja Dudkiewicz Alicja Dudkiewicz ('02) | 02 | POL | 11.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Fronczyk Wiktoria Fronczyk ('02) | 02 | POL | 11.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m kapgang Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Kowalska Julia Kowalska ('01) | 01 | POL | 14:50.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Igor Bogaczyński Igor Bogaczyński ('03) | 03 | POL | 22.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kornel Rybacki Kornel Rybacki ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Szymon Juszczak Szymon Juszczak ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dawid Swoboda Dawid Swoboda ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hubert Selerzyński Hubert Selerzyński ('04) | 04 | POL | 8.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maciej Babula Maciej Babula ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Janiak Adam Janiak ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Bydoń Oskar Bydoń ('04) | 04 | POL | 8.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bartosz Gerega Bartosz Gerega ('04) | 04 | POL | 8.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dawid Swoboda Dawid Swoboda ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.25 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksander Uzarek Aleksander Uzarek ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.31 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Maciej Babula Maciej Babula ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.39 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Janiak Adam Janiak ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.41 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Bydoń Oskar Bydoń ('04) | 04 | POL | 8.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kornel Rybacki Kornel Rybacki ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.18 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hubert Selerzyński Hubert Selerzyński ('04) | 04 | POL | 8.37 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Szymon Juszczak Szymon Juszczak ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.22 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 Højdespring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Moszczyński Sebastian Moszczyński ('03) | 03 | POL | 2.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damian Rodziak Damian Rodziak ('03) | 03 | POL | 17.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radosław Starak Radosław Starak ('03) | 03 | POL | 16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paweł Kryszyn Paweł Kryszyn ('03) | 03 | POL | 16.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Syvkamp U18 Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Jung Marcin Jung ('04) | 04 | POL | 4873 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Argo Kerner Argo Kerner ('69) | 69 | EST | 4825 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Norbert Czerwionka Norbert Czerwionka ('03) | 03 | POL | 4608 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorota Puzio Dorota Puzio ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magdalena Niemczyk Magdalena Niemczyk ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorota Puzio Dorota Puzio ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.68 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 200 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Dziamska Julia Dziamska ('03) | 03 | POL | 24.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 300 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kornelia Lesiewicz Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 38.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 15.2. | 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kornelia Lesiewicz Kornelia Lesiewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 38.12 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wiktoria Oko Wiktoria Oko ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magdalena Tomczak-Gołowicz Magdalena Tomczak-Gołowicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Góreczna Julia Góreczna ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wiktoria Merzowicz Wiktoria Merzowicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.73 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pola Mastalerz Pola Mastalerz ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Sielska Alicja Sielska ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zofia Landowska Zofia Landowska ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.73 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicja Sielska Alicja Sielska ('03) | 03 | POL | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wiktoria Oko Wiktoria Oko ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.55 | Q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Magdalena Tomczak-Gołowicz Magdalena Tomczak-Gołowicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.61 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Góreczna Julia Góreczna ('03) | 03 | POL | 8.73 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 15.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 15.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katarzyna Kokot Katarzyna Kokot ('04) | 04 | POL | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicja Wysocka Alicja Wysocka ('03) | 03 | POL | 1.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stangspring Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Chamot Maja Chamot ('03) | 03 | POL | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Matuszewicz Anna Matuszewicz ('03) | 03 | POL | 5.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alicja Gajewska Alicja Gajewska ('03) | 03 | POL | 16.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbara Kurdej Barbara Kurdej ('03) | 03 | POL | 15.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzanna Maślana Zuzanna Maślana ('04) | 04 | POL | 14.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Przybyś Julia Przybyś ('04) | 04 | POL | 14.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zuzanna Kniat Zuzanna Kniat ('03) | 03 | POL | 14.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klaudia Myćka Klaudia Myćka ('03) | 03 | POL | 14.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roksana Lepa Roksana Lepa ('03) | 03 | POL | 13.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Femkamp U18 Inde 14.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Kubis Paulina Kubis ('04) | 04 | POL | 3670 | PB |