Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holbæk: 3.9.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk12.53
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC14.10
  
 
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris16.09
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM38.71
  
 SB
Sebastian S.P. GaarnSebastian S.P. Gaarn ('92)Frederiksberg IF39.06
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk40.59
  
 PB
Nicklas StruveNicklas Struve ('01)PSF40.74
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC45.74
  
 SB
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris53.06
  
 PB
Per GlassauPer Glassau ('54)Vejle IF54.74
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer ('98)
/ SWE8:44.75
  
 PB
6
Jesper Bokefors
Jesper Bokefors ('94)
/ SWE9:19.76
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:49.43
  
 
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta8:57.50
  
 SB
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC9:07.26
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:17.81
  
 SB
Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)Frederiksberg IF9:27.67
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC9:50.51
  
 SB
Theis MunktvedTheis Munktved ('02)Blovstrød Løverne9:51.55
  
 PB
Joakim SchnackJoakim Schnack ('04)Ganløse Tri Center9:52.39
  
 PB
Pelle GrønbergPelle Grønberg ('71)Blovstrød Løverne9:56.07
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:00.84
  
 
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL10:03.49
  
 
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne10:30.82
  
 
Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik11:41.04
  
 PB
Lars GonnsenLars Gonnsen ('64)BAC11:43.87
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:20.72
  
  Mixed competition
Laura Røhl Guldbæk ArentsenLaura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 5:00.64
  
 
Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne5:23.44
  
 PB
Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('04)Korsør AM5:29.86
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik10:01.88
  
 PB
Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenKajsa Grønberg Christensen ('04)Blovstrød Løverne10:52.10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon