Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holbæk: 3.9.2019

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk12.53
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC14.10
  
 
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris16.09
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM38.71
  
 SB
Sebastian S.P. GaarnSebastian S.P. Gaarn ('92)Frederiksberg IF39.06
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk40.59
  
 PB
Nicklas StruveNicklas Struve ('01)Hvidovre AM40.74
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC45.74
  
 SB
Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris53.06
  
 PB
Per GlassauPer Glassau ('54)Vejle IF54.74
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer ('98)
/ SWE8:44.75
  
 PB
6
Jesper Bokefors
Jesper Bokefors ('94)
/ SWE9:19.76
  
 PB
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne8:49.43
  
 
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta8:57.50
  
 SB
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC9:07.26
  
 PB
Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:17.81
  
 SB
Carl Emil HjorthCarl Emil Hjorth ('04)Frederiksberg IF9:27.67
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC9:50.51
  
 SB
Theis MunktvedTheis Munktved ('02)Blovstrød Løverne9:51.55
  
 PB
Joakim SchnackJoakim Schnack ('04)9:52.39
  
 PB
Pelle GrønbergPelle Grønberg ('71)Blovstrød Løverne9:56.07
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:00.84
  
 
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL10:03.49
  
 
Carsten SiggaardCarsten Siggaard ('64)Blovstrød Løverne10:30.82
  
 
Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik11:41.04
  
 PB
Lars GonnsenLars Gonnsen ('64)BAC11:43.87
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta4:20.72
  
 
Laura Røhl Guldbæk ArentsenLaura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 5:00.64
  
 
Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne5:23.44
  
 PB
Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('04)Korsør AM5:29.86
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik10:01.88
  
 PB
Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenKajsa Grønberg Christensen ('04)Blovstrød Løverne10:52.10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb