Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike Marathontest 1 2.2.2020

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC30:01
  
DUR-17 PB
2Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS30:06
  
 PB
3Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC30:24
  
 PB
4Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC30:27
  
 PB
5Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC30:27
  
 SB
6Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HRC30:57
  
 SB
7Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne31:40
  
 SB
8Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC31:43
  
 PB
9Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:47
  
 SB
10Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta31:49
  
 PB
11Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)31:50
  
 PB
12Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta31:53
  
 PB
13Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever31:55
  
 PB
14Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running31:57
  
 PB
15Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC32:05
  
 PB
16Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)HRC32:07
  
 PB
17Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO32:09
  
 SB
18Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne33:01
  
 PB
19Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER33:11
  
 PB
20Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO33:22
  
 PB
21Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta33:31
  
 SB
22Morten HesselbjergMorten Hesselbjerg ('91)NBRO33:46
  
 SB
23Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta33:46
  
 PB
24Gerald Reed DolanGerald Reed Dolan ('98)Sparta33:59
  
 PB
25Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC34:01
  
 SB
26Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk34:02
  
 PB
27Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)NBRO34:02
  
 SB
28Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO34:02
  
 PB
29Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta34:03
  
 SB
30Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)34:05
  
 SB
31David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO34:11
  
 PB
32Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta34:14
  
 SB
33Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO34:14
  
 SB
34Jakob Popa HilariusJakob Popa Hilarius ('81)Sparta34:30
  
 PB
35Rasmus BrogaardRasmus Brogaard ('84)Sparta34:35
  
 PB
36Christoffer Tarras MadsenChristoffer Tarras Madsen ('92)KIF34:37
  
 PB
37Joakim SchnackJoakim Schnack ('04)34:42
  
 PB
38Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri34:53
  
 PB
39Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta35:16
  
 PB
40Oscar HellströmOscar Hellström ('83)NBRO / SWE35:28
  
 SB
41Thomas KoefoedThomas Koefoed ('82)35:32
  
 PB
42Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC35:34
  
 PB
43Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC35:43
  
 PB
44Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO35:49
  
 PB
45Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)HVRunners35:49
  
 PB
46Mikkel DyhrMikkel Dyhr ('96)NBRO35:51
  
 PB
47Christoffer Haubro OvervadChristoffer Haubro Overvad ('90)35:52
  
 PB
48Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO35:52
  
 PB
49Nicolai ThoningNicolai Thoning ('87)35:53
  
 PB
50Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('87)Sparta35:59
  
 SB
51Morten Tolstrup NielsenMorten Tolstrup Nielsen ('95)36:02
  
 
52Morten Bjaaland AndersenMorten Bjaaland Andersen ('79)Sparta36:04
  
 SB
53Emil GustafssonEmil Gustafsson ('94)Sparta36:06
  
 PB
54Michael AndreettoMichael Andreetto ('85)Sparta36:09
  
 PB
55Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta36:09
  
 SB
56Frederik Baier JensenFrederik Baier Jensen ('90)Sparta36:16
  
 PB
57Hans Christian RiisHans Christian Riis ('87)Aalborg AM36:18
  
 PB
58Lennarth ØstergaardLennarth Østergaard ('76)Nordtrim36:19
  
 PB
59Mikkel DanielsenMikkel Danielsen 36:25
  
 PB
60Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC36:32
  
 PB
61Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta36:34
  
 PB
62Morten RajczikMorten Rajczik ('91)Hvidovre AM36:36
  
 PB
63Rasmus Ejbye VadstrupRasmus Ejbye Vadstrup ('99)NBRO36:41
  
 PB
64Hussein Ali AboudHussein Ali Aboud ('98)36:45
  
 PB
65Rune KnudsenRune Knudsen ('83)Nordtrim36:51
  
 PB
66
Laurens De Kroon
Laurens De Kroon 
/ NED36:51
  
 PB
67Alexander ØllgaardAlexander Øllgaard ('79)36:52
  
 PB
68Michael LangeMichael Lange ('92)36:52
  
 PB
69Simon Kvist GaulshøjSimon Kvist Gaulshøj ('83)36:52
  
 PB
70John HansenJohn Hansen ('80)36:52
  
 PB
71
Simon Wikstrand
Simon Wikstrand ('86)
/ SWE36:55
  
 PB
72Jesper SørensenJesper Sørensen ('85)Sparta36:58
  
 PB
73Mathias DuusMathias Duus Sparta37:00
  
 PB
74Anders Espe KristensenAnders Espe Kristensen ('77)37:01
  
 PB
75Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe ('71)Sparta37:16
  
 PB
76Lars H. SchmidtLars H. Schmidt ('87)AK Holstebro37:19
  
 PB
77Jon HjelholtJon Hjelholt ('94)37:23
  
 PB
78Mick SteinbrecherMick Steinbrecher 37:25
  
 PB
79Marc FiskerMarc Fisker ('93)37:26
  
 PB
80Kristian NielsenKristian Nielsen ('76)Sparta37:28
  
 SB
81Rasmus ChristiansenRasmus Christiansen ('88)Sparta37:28
  
 PB
82Michael Borre ChristensenMichael Borre Christensen ('83)Aarhus 190037:35
  
 PB
83Mikkel Damsgaard MortensenMikkel Damsgaard Mortensen ('88)Hareskovens Tri37:37
  
 PB
84Johannes TherkelsenJohannes Therkelsen 37:40
  
 PB
85Phillip Marc FolkmannPhillip Marc Folkmann ('89)37:42
  
 PB
86Troels ØstbjergTroels Østbjerg ('88)37:43
  
 PB
87Malle UldalMalle Uldal ('91)37:46
  
 PB
88Anders GrønborgAnders Grønborg Sparta37:46
  
 PB
89Jimmy Weibel RasmussenJimmy Weibel Rasmussen ('81)Aarhus Fremad37:46
  
 PB
90Luca BuccarellaLuca Buccarella 37:51
  
 PB
91Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta37:53
  
 PB
92Nicolai VivetNicolai Vivet ('77)37:59
  
 PB
93Morten RasmussenMorten Rasmussen ('81)AK 7338:00
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta36:09
  
 PB
2Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta37:35
  
 SB
3Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta37:45
  
 PB
4Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta37:58
  
 SB
5Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta38:01
  
 PB
6Camilla HansenCamilla Hansen NBRO38:14
  
 PB
7Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik38:20
  
 PB
8Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS38:38
  
 SB
9Rikke Due AndersenRikke Due Andersen ('72)38:58
  
 SB
10Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta39:05
  
 SB
11Nanna Rye NielsenNanna Rye Nielsen ('01)39:11
  
 PB
12Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta39:21
  
 PB
13Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta39:24
  
 PB
14Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta39:25
  
 PB
15Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)39:57
  
 PB
16Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)39:57
  
 PB
17Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta40:07
  
 SB
18Marianne Schøler NielsenMarianne Schøler Nielsen ('67)Rødekro Tri 40:09
  
 PB
19Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta40:13
  
 PB
20Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO40:16
  
 SB
21May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta40:25
  
 PB
22Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)KTK8640:32
  
 PB
23Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH40:39
  
 PB
24
Annemarie Eldholm
Annemarie Eldholm ('70)
/ SWE41:17
  
 PB
25Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg ('93)Nbro41:19
  
 PB
26Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta41:31
  
 SB
27Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO41:52
  
 PB
28Gry TordrupGry Tordrup NBRO42:32
  
 PB
29Rikke MøllerRikke Møller ('78)Sparta42:33
  
 PB
30Kristine LindhardtKristine Lindhardt ('80)Sparta42:40
  
 PB
31Maria Rolighed ThymeMaria Rolighed Thyme ('96)Sparta42:43
  
 PB
32Mathilde SmedegaardMathilde Smedegaard ('01)Søllerød OK42:45
  
 SB
33Maria De LunaMaria De Luna Sparta / ESP42:51
  
 PB
34Julie ForchhammerJulie Forchhammer ('95)Sparta42:53
  
 PB
35Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)42:59
  
 PB
36Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta43:04
  
 SB
37Sissel GregersenSissel Gregersen KTK8643:11
  
 PB
38Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)Frederiksberg IF43:17
  
 PB
39Jette ChristensenJette Christensen ('73)Hvidovre AM43:22
  
 PB
40Caroline KlitdalCaroline Klitdal ('94)Sparta43:35
  
 SB
41Helene Wad ChristensenHelene Wad Christensen ('79)Sparta43:42
  
 SB
42Leah Riis DondeLeah Riis Donde ('92)NBRO43:49
  
 SB
43Simone Bjørum DillonSimone Bjørum Dillon 43:50
  
 PB
44Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta43:52
  
 SB
45Laura PetriLaura Petri ('96)43:55
  
 PB
46Cecilie JørgensenCecilie Jørgensen ('88)Sparta44:09
  
 SB
47Anna-Marie ChristiansenAnna-Marie Christiansen 44:12
  
 PB
48Stine Bøgh CarlsenStine Bøgh Carlsen ('81)44:14
  
 PB
49Bjørg Gandrup MogensenBjørg Gandrup Mogensen 44:17
  
 PB
50Nicoline Pilegaard OlsenNicoline Pilegaard Olsen ('96)44:18
  
 PB
51Line Brandt PedersenLine Brandt Pedersen ('91)NBRO44:19
  
 PB
52Nynne AmmundsenNynne Ammundsen 44:28
  
 PB
53Cecilie SkaunsgaardCecilie Skaunsgaard ('07)Sparta44:32
  
 PB
54Kristine FresseKristine Fresse 44:32
  
 PB
55Hanna BjerregaardHanna Bjerregaard 44:33
  
 PB
56Sofie HammelsvangSofie Hammelsvang 44:33
  
 PB
57Jeannett Zola AndersenJeannett Zola Andersen ('67)Greve Trim44:35
  
 PB
58Heidi MontonenHeidi Montonen Sparta44:37
  
 PB
59Celia CaillouxCelia Cailloux Sparta44:38
  
 PB
60Stine LyskovStine Lyskov ('87)44:39
  
 PB
61Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta44:43
  
 PB
62Josephine BlicherJosephine Blicher Sparta44:44
  
 PB
63Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)Sparta44:53
  
 SB
64Jennifer RemeczkiJennifer Remeczki 44:58
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne