Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike Marathontest 2 1.3.2020

M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC47:38
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC49:04
  
 PB
3Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta49:31
  
 PB
4Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM49:36
  
 PB
5Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne51:12
  
 PB
6David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO52:06
  
 PB
7Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO52:06
  
 PB
8Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC52:22
  
 PB
9Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta52:22
  
 SB
10Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta52:27
  
 PB
11Mads ChristophersenMads Christophersen NBRO52:51
  
 PB
12Jakob Popa HilariusJakob Popa Hilarius ('81)Sparta52:57
  
 PB
13Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('77)Amager AC53:22
  
 SB
14Carl RiisgaardCarl Riisgaard ('93)53:34
  
 PB
15Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF53:44
  
 PB
16Nicolai Bloch LindeNicolai Bloch Linde ('91)Sparta53:52
  
 PB
K 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta54:55
  
 SB
2Rikke Due AndersenRikke Due Andersen ('72)58:40
  
 PB
3Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)VO2RC59:50
  
 PB
4Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)1:00:46
  
 PB
5Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta1:01:31
  
 PB
6Signe NybySigne Nyby ('84)1:01:42
  
 PB
7Kristina LangkildeKristina Langkilde ('94)Sparta1:02:00
  
 PB
8Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO1:02:15
  
 PB
9Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta1:02:20
  
 PB
10Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)1:02:23
  
 PB
11Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta1:02:39
  
 PB
12Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH1:03:09
  
 PB
13Mette PostMette Post ('78)1:03:26
  
 PB
14Jeanne HautopJeanne Hautop KIF1:03:44
  
 PB
15Louise Wissing MadsenLouise Wissing Madsen ('95)Sparta1:04:20
  
 PB
16Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta1:04:32
  
 SB
17Rikke MøllerRikke Møller ('78)Sparta1:04:52
  
 PB
18Victoria KrebsVictoria Krebs ('94)NBRO1:05:00
  
 PB
19Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain1:05:17
  
 PB
20Laura MelanderLaura Melander ('93)VO2RC1:05:19
  
 SB
21Camille Bille RiisgaardCamille Bille Riisgaard ('83)1:05:31
  
 PB
22Sara BergenheimSara Bergenheim Sparta / SWE1:05:46
  
 PB
23Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta1:05:48
  
 SB
24Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta1:05:57
  
 PB
25Julie ForchhammerJulie Forchhammer ('95)Sparta1:06:05
  
 PB
26Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)Frederiksberg IF1:06:14
  
 PB
27Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO1:06:22
  
 PB
28Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta1:06:26
  
 SB
29Pernille Fredelund HansenPernille Fredelund Hansen ('72)Sparta1:06:46
  
 SB
30Lene StoltzeLene Stoltze ('63)THS1:06:47
  
 PB
31Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta1:07:04
  
 SB
32Fie GeelanFie Geelan ('95)1:07:07
  
 PB
33Sofie HammelsvangSofie Hammelsvang 1:07:09
  
 PB
34Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)1:07:20
  
 PB
35Marie Ejby HansenMarie Ejby Hansen ('80)HVRunners1:07:46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix