Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Änglamark Nytårsløb 31.12.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:56
  
 PB
2Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO14:57
  
 PB
3Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød15:09
  
DUR-15 PB
4Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS15:27
  
 PB
5Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta15:34
  
 PB
6Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta15:34
  
 PB
7Till Lehmann ChristiansenTill Lehmann Christiansen ('93)15:37
  
 PB
8Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta15:37
  
 PB
9Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC15:45
  
 PB
10Thor Bendix MadsenThor Bendix Madsen ('99)KTK8615:50
  
 SB
11Valdemar SolokValdemar Solok ('01)BAC15:50
  
 PB
12Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta15:52
  
 
13Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO15:52
  
 PB
14Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO15:56
  
 
15Jens Petersen-BachJens Petersen-Bach ('84)KTK8616:08
  
 PB
16Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC16:12
  
 SB
17Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta16:12
  
 
18Asbjørn RiisAsbjørn Riis ('96)KTK8616:18
  
 PB
19Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk16:18
  
 
20Pelle LambertsenPelle Lambertsen 16:22
  
 PB
21Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC16:26
  
 PB
22Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO16:28
  
 SB
23Oliver Hostrup SahlbergOliver Hostrup Sahlberg ('03)KTK8616:34
  
 PB
24Jakob Hyllekvist SørensenJakob Hyllekvist Sørensen ('02)Glamsdalen16:37
  
 PB
25Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)klubløs16:39
  
 PB
26Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)16:41
  
 
27Mark HansenMark Hansen 16:42
  
 PB
28Andreas ThyrringAndreas Thyrring ('85)NBRO16:43
  
 PB
29Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta16:46
  
 SB
30Benjamin TorresBenjamin Torres KTK8616:53
  
 PB
31Laurits Wulff HolmLaurits Wulff Holm KTK8616:56
  
 
32Anders SpanggaardAnders Spanggaard ('82)VO2RC16:58
  
 PB
33Søren BinderupSøren Binderup ('76)Sparta17:00
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS30:33
  
 SB
2Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:45
  
 PB
3Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC31:00
  
 PB
4
Marcel Lehmberg
Marcel Lehmberg ('92)
/ GER31:13
  
 PB
5Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta32:14
  
 PB
6Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta32:43
  
 
7Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)NBRO32:44
  
 PB
8Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC32:51
  
 PB
9Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER33:25
  
 PB
10Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne33:32
  
 SB
11Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)NBRO33:52
  
 PB
12Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta34:14
  
 PB
13Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta34:20
  
 PB
14Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne34:29
  
 
15Rasmus Lunn JensenRasmus Lunn Jensen ('96)34:32
  
 
16Kasper Holmbo SørensenKasper Holmbo Sørensen ('84)Sparta34:38
  
 
17Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Trongårdens IF 34:40
  
 
18Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas34:52
  
 PB
19Christian GaheiChristian Gahei Sparta34:54
  
 PB
20Oliver GranhøiOliver Granhøi ('88)Sparta35:06
  
 
21Thomas WestensøeThomas Westensøe ('79)THS35:19
  
 SB
22Frederik BrodersenFrederik Brodersen NBRO35:22
  
 PB
23Rasmus BrogaardRasmus Brogaard ('84)Sparta35:28
  
 PB
24Adam MunchAdam Munch 35:29
  
 PB
25Simon Leth NielsenSimon Leth Nielsen 35:29
  
 PB
26Kent Bjørnholt KørtingKent Bjørnholt Kørting 35:32
  
 PB
27Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta35:36
  
 PB
28Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF35:39
  
 SB
29Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri36:10
  
 PB
30Kristian NielsenKristian Nielsen ('76)Sparta36:10
  
 SB
31Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)Sparta36:30
  
 PB
32Alexander BrøchnerAlexander Brøchner 36:35
  
 PB
33Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta36:37
  
 SB
34Morten Reiter NielsenMorten Reiter Nielsen ('88)36:38
  
 PB
35Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta36:47
  
 PB
36Carsten KraghedeCarsten Kraghede 36:49
  
 PB
37Joachim Toftegaard HansenJoachim Toftegaard Hansen 37:00
  
 PB
38Christian LundsteenChristian Lundsteen 37:04
  
 PB
39Emil RottbøllEmil Rottbøll ('81)AC Pain37:07
  
 PB
40Søren Riisgaard MortensenSøren Riisgaard Mortensen ('78)THS37:10
  
 PB
41
Ben Mayo
Ben Mayo ('91)
/ GBR37:14
  
 PB
42Ronny Sommer KjærRonny Sommer Kjær ('87)Herlev Atletik37:18
  
 PB
43Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO37:19
  
 PB
44Alexander ØllgaardAlexander Øllgaard 37:22
  
 PB
45Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)VO2RC37:26
  
 PB
46Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne37:29
  
 PB
47Dennis FoldagerDennis Foldager ('86)37:32
  
 PB
48Johan SvendsenJohan Svendsen ('73)Aarhus 190037:38
  
 PB
49Oscar FrostOscar Frost 37:39
  
 PB
50Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen37:41
  
 PB
51Morten RajczikMorten Rajczik 37:49
  
 PB
52Kittiyaphong NagulrumKittiyaphong Nagulrum ('93)37:52
  
 PB
53Kasper ArnskovKasper Arnskov ('81)NBRO37:59
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC1:07:10
  
 PB
2
Samuel Russom
Samuel Russom ('91)
/ ERI1:07:17
  
 
3Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta1:07:28
  
 PB
4Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC1:10:36
  
 
5Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC1:13:06
  
 
6Michael Stewart FoghMichael Stewart Fogh ('90)1:14:31
  
 PB
7Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC1:14:44
  
 
8Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik1:16:33
  
 
9David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO1:18:38
  
 
10Anders KonringAnders Konring ('87)AGF Atletik1:18:55
  
 PB
11Nicolai Bloch LindeNicolai Bloch Linde ('91)Sparta1:19:17
  
 PB
12Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR1:20:14
  
 SB
13Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC1:21:15
  
 
14Troels MoltsenTroels Moltsen ('91)SPÆN1:21:17
  
 PB
15Mathias NørholmMathias Nørholm ('98)NBRO1:21:42
  
 PB
16Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)Sparta1:22:05
  
 PB
17Jakob Brokholm NielsenJakob Brokholm Nielsen 1:22:10
  
 PB
18Jacob LemholtJacob Lemholt ('93)1:22:17
  
 PB
19Thomas KoefoedThomas Koefoed ('82)1:22:56
  
 PB
20Phillip NagelschmiedPhillip Nagelschmied ('71)1:23:09
  
 PB
21Mads Bach CarlsenMads Bach Carlsen 1:23:20
  
 PB
22Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)1:23:22
  
 PB
23Rasmus Boje JuliussenRasmus Boje Juliussen 1:23:24
  
 PB
24Jesper SørensenJesper Sørensen ('85)Sparta1:23:25
  
 
25Per NilssonPer Nilsson ('73)BAC / SWE1:23:34
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne HolmAnne Holm ('99)THS17:22
  
DUR-20 PB
2Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta17:23
  
DUR-14 PB
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta17:49
  
 SB
4Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)uden klubtilhørsforhold18:19
  
 
5
Pia Bukow
Pia Bukow 
/ GER18:47
  
 PB
6Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)VO2RC18:53
  
 
7Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS19:12
  
 PB
8Annelise BeckAnnelise Beck 19:26
  
 PB
9Julie Ryg NielsenJulie Ryg Nielsen ('92)19:30
  
 
10Clara CarlquistClara Carlquist ('03)KTK8619:37
  
 PB
11Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF19:39
  
 PB
12Laura MelanderLaura Melander ('93)VO2RC19:41
  
 
13Nevena SimeonovaNevena Simeonova ('98)BAC19:58
  
 
14Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta20:16
  
 
15Nanna SkeltvedNanna Skeltved 20:28
  
 PB
16Louise FrimannLouise Frimann 20:29
  
 PB
17Julie CarlJulie Carl ('77)20:33
  
 SB
18Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta20:36
  
 SB
19Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne20:42
  
 PB
20Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta20:45
  
 PB
21Julie TastesenJulie Tastesen 20:48
  
 PB
22Trine SøbyTrine Søby KTK8620:49
  
 PB
23Karoline LebechKaroline Lebech Sparta21:06
  
 PB
24Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF21:08
  
 PB
25Kirstine FaerchKirstine Faerch ('71)KTK8621:12
  
 SB
26Sofie Riisgaard MathiesenSofie Riisgaard Mathiesen ('92)NBRO21:13
  
 
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta35:31
  
 
2Maria AhmMaria Ahm ('98)VO2RC36:41
  
 
3Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta36:54
  
 
4Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta37:13
  
 PB
5Fie Sønderby ChristensenFie Sønderby Christensen ('93)RUNAAR37:43
  
 
6Ida Nymann PetersenIda Nymann Petersen ('87)37:57
  
 PB
7Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta38:03
  
 PB
8Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik38:26
  
 
9Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS38:32
  
 
10Rikke Due AndersenRikke Due Andersen ('72)38:34
  
 
11Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta39:15
  
 SB
12Louise EwerlöfLouise Ewerlöf ('91)40:09
  
 PB
13Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta40:16
  
 SB
14Nanna Lybæk LihnNanna Lybæk Lihn ('89)Sparta40:28
  
 PB
15Mathilde SmedegaardMathilde Smedegaard ('01)Søllerød OK41:16
  
 PB
16Kristine MatzKristine Matz ('91)NBRO41:17
  
 SB
17Anne-Sofie BirkemoseAnne-Sofie Birkemose ('91)41:24
  
 PB
18Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta41:36
  
 
19Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik41:38
  
 PB
20Cathrine JacobsenCathrine Jacobsen ('94)42:03
  
 PB
21Christina WalldeskogChristina Walldeskog 42:05
  
 PB
22Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK42:07
  
 PB
23Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta42:11
  
 PB
24Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)Sparta42:15
  
 
25Lisbeth Nørskov PoulsenLisbeth Nørskov Poulsen Sparta42:26
  
 PB
26Emma Aaen HansenEmma Aaen Hansen ('95)42:46
  
 PB
27Sara HjalagerSara Hjalager Sparta42:47
  
 PB
28Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta42:50
  
 
29Tina AndersenTina Andersen ('82)43:00
  
 PB
30Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain43:06
  
 
31Ginette GjesingGinette Gjesing 43:06
  
 PB
32Sara C.b. H. LorentzenSara C.b. H. Lorentzen ('78)Sparta43:07
  
 
33Anna-Bertha HeerisAnna-Bertha Heeris 43:09
  
 PB
34Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK8643:22
  
 SB
35Lene StoltzeLene Stoltze ('63)THS43:24
  
 PB
36Camille Bille RiisgaardCamille Bille Riisgaard ('83)43:27
  
 PB
37Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta43:31
  
 SB
38Kristine NielsenKristine Nielsen 43:31
  
 PB
39Daniela Alejandra Araujo SimoesDaniela Alejandra Araujo Simoes 43:40
  
 PB
40Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg ('93)Nbro43:47
  
 PB
41Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)NBRO43:50
  
 SB
42Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)43:50
  
 
43Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO43:53
  
 
44
Johanna Risse
Johanna Risse 
/ GER44:04
  
 PB
45Anne VejlstrupAnne Vejlstrup 44:13
  
 PB
46Anna EngelundAnna Engelund 44:15
  
 PB
47Signe Graver LarsenSigne Graver Larsen 44:18
  
 PB
48Anette H ChristensenAnette H Christensen ('62)Sparta44:20
  
 SB
49Signe BilleSigne Bille ('94)Aarhus 190044:25
  
 PB
50Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS44:30
  
 
51Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90)NBRO44:31
  
 
52
Ida Fjeldstad
Ida Fjeldstad 
/ NOR44:49
  
 PB
53Jennifer BachJennifer Bach ('77)Sparta44:50
  
 
54Camilla GrûnCamilla Grûn ('77)KTK8644:50
  
 PB
55Pernille Fredelund HansenPernille Fredelund Hansen ('72)Sparta44:51
  
 
56
Brynhild Hellström
Brynhild Hellström 
/ NOR44:56
  
 PB
57Cecilie DamCecilie Dam 44:56
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta1:22:41
  
 
2Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta1:26:43
  
 
3Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta1:27:54
  
 
4Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)1:28:44
  
 PB
5Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta1:28:59
  
 PB
6Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)1:29:30
  
 
7Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain1:31:56
  
 
8
Victoria Carter
Victoria Carter 
/ GBR1:32:05
  
 PB
9Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC1:32:20
  
 
10Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS1:32:30
  
 
11Camilla DalskjærCamilla Dalskjær ('81)1:32:46
  
 PB
12Majbritt SkovMajbritt Skov ('81)1:32:52
  
 
13Nathalie HultenNathalie Hulten ('94)Sparta1:33:29
  
 PB
14Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta1:34:16
  
 
15Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta1:35:23
  
 
16Michele BrockMichele Brock ('92)1:35:23
  
 
17Sara BergenheimSara Bergenheim Sparta / SWE1:35:33
  
 PB
18Charlotte SkaunsgaardCharlotte Skaunsgaard ('73)Sparta1:35:37
  
 SB
19Sabine Weinreich Holm HansenSabine Weinreich Holm Hansen ('84)Sparta1:36:19
  
 PB
20Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta1:36:28
  
 SB
21Dorthe GramDorthe Gram ('75)1:37:16
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix