Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: EGE NYTÅRSLØBET 31.12.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simon Bäcker
Simon Bäcker ('96)
/ GER32:19
  
 
2Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM32:34
  
 PB
3Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM33:52
  
 PB
4Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK33:52
  
 SB
5Kasper PedersenKasper Pedersen ('77)Odense Atletik 35:41
  
 SB
6Frank JensenFrank Jensen ('73)Herning LK35:43
  
 
7Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK36:11
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:09:42
  
 
2Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:09:44
  
 
3Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:10:59
  
 
4Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)1:14:18
  
 
5Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK1:17:29
  
 SB
6Jesper ReinholtJesper Reinholt ('86)HOK1:18:07
  
 PB
7Søren PalshøjSøren Palshøj ('79)Herning LK1:19:43
  
 SB
8Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)1:20:15
  
 
9Henrik FrederiksenHenrik Frederiksen Herning LK1:20:27
  
 
10Rasmus SkytteRasmus Skytte ('82)HOK1:20:33
  
 SB
11Claus Hviid ChristensenClaus Hviid Christensen ('85)Herning LK1:22:48
  
 PB
12Per AasbergPer Aasberg ('82)1:23:06
  
 PB
13Ulrik JespersenUlrik Jespersen 1:23:37
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK18:20
  
 PB
2Amalie Bro PedersenAmalie Bro Pedersen ('04)Viborg AM19:48
  
 PB
3Elisabeth SønderupElisabeth Sønderup 20:59
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:23:53
  
 
2Michelle VesterbyMichelle Vesterby ('83)1:26:21
  
 PB
3Lea DinsenLea Dinsen ('76)1:29:24
  
 PB
4Iben Schmidt LaursenIben Schmidt Laursen ('85)1:34:22
  
 PB
5Mia SørensenMia Sørensen ('69)Vejle IF1:35:17
  
 SB
6Kristine ArnborgKristine Arnborg ('87)1:35:42
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1