Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Herning: EGE NYTÅRSLØBET 31.12.2019
Vælg mænd discipliner
10 km
Halvmaraton
Vælg kvinder discipliner
5 km
Halvmaraton
M 10 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Simon Bäcker
Simon Bäcker ('96)
96
/ GER
32:19
2
Ivan Riise
Ivan Riise ('95)
95
Viborg AM
32:34
PB
3
Andreas Eidorff Madsen
Andreas Eidorff Madsen
00
Viborg AM
33:52
PB
4
Thomas Esbensen
Thomas Esbensen ('83)
83
Herning LK
33:52
SB
5
Kasper Pedersen
Kasper Pedersen ('77)
77
Odense Atletik
35:41
SB
6
Frank Jensen
Frank Jensen ('73)
73
Herning LK
35:43
7
Rasmus Futterup
Rasmus Futterup ('87)
87
Herning LK
36:11
SB
M Halvmaraton
Finale A
Finale
1
Jesper Faurschou
Jesper Faurschou ('83)
83
Herning LK
1:09:42
2
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
1:09:44
3
Morten Stilling
Morten Stilling ('87)
87
VEXA HLM Running
1:10:59
4
Anders Laursen
Anders Laursen ('73)
73
1:14:18
5
Jonas Berg
Jonas Berg ('87)
87
Herning LK
1:17:29
SB
6
Jesper Reinholt
Jesper Reinholt ('86)
86
HOK
1:18:07
PB
7
Søren Palshøj
Søren Palshøj ('79)
79
Herning LK
1:19:43
SB
8
Kristian Fast
Kristian Fast ('87)
87
1:20:15
9
Henrik Frederiksen
Henrik Frederiksen
Herning LK
1:20:27
10
Rasmus Skytte
Rasmus Skytte ('82)
82
HOK
1:20:33
SB
11
Claus Hviid Christensen
Claus Hviid Christensen ('85)
85
Herning LK
1:22:48
PB
12
Per Aasberg
Per Aasberg ('82)
82
1:23:06
PB
13
Ulrik Jespersen
Ulrik Jespersen
1:23:37
PB
K 5 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Carolien Millenaar
Carolien Millenaar ('97)
97
Herning LK
18:20
PB
2
Amalie Bro Pedersen
Amalie Bro Pedersen ('04)
04
Viborg AM
19:48
PB
3
Elisabeth Sønderup
Elisabeth Sønderup
20:59
PB
K Halvmarathon
Finale A
Finale
1
Lise Kandborg Sørensen
Lise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)
85
AGF Atletik
1:23:53
2
Michelle Vesterby
Michelle Vesterby ('83)
83
1:26:21
PB
3
Lea Dinsen
Lea Dinsen ('76)
76
1:29:24
PB
4
Iben Schmidt Laursen
Iben Schmidt Laursen ('85)
85
1:34:22
PB
5
Mia Sørensen
Mia Sørensen ('69)
69
Vejle IF
1:35:17
SB
6
Kristine Arnborg
Kristine Arnborg ('87)
87
1:35:42
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb