Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herning: EGE NYTÅRSLØBET 31.12.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simon Bäcker
Simon Bäcker ('96)
/ GER32:19
  
 
2Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM32:34
  
 PB
3Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM33:52
  
 PB
4Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK33:52
  
 SB
5Kasper PedersenKasper Pedersen ('77)Odense Atletik 35:41
  
 SB
6Frank JensenFrank Jensen ('73)Herning LK35:43
  
 
7Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK36:11
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:09:42
  
 
2Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:09:44
  
 
3Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:10:59
  
 
4Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)VEXA HLM Running1:14:18
  
 
5Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK1:17:29
  
 SB
6Jesper ReinholtJesper Reinholt ('86)HOK1:18:07
  
 PB
7Søren PalshøjSøren Palshøj ('79)Herning LK1:19:43
  
 SB
8Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)1:20:15
  
 
9Henrik FrederiksenHenrik Frederiksen Herning LK1:20:27
  
 
10Rasmus SkytteRasmus Skytte ('82)HOK1:20:33
  
 SB
11Claus Hviid ChristensenClaus Hviid Christensen ('85)Herning LK1:22:48
  
 PB
12Per AasbergPer Aasberg 1:23:06
  
 PB
13Ulrik JespersenUlrik Jespersen 1:23:37
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK18:20
  
 PB
2Amalie Bro PedersenAmalie Bro Pedersen ('04)Viborg AM19:48
  
 PB
3Elisabeth SønderupElisabeth Sønderup 20:59
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:23:53
  
 
2Michelle VesterbyMichelle Vesterby ('83)1:26:21
  
 PB
3Lea DinsenLea Dinsen ('76)S/l Athletic Club Tassin1:29:24
  
 PB
4Iben Schmidt LaursenIben Schmidt Laursen ('85)1:34:22
  
 PB
5Mia SørensenMia Sørensen ('69)Vejle IF1:35:17
  
 SB
6Kristine ArnborgKristine Arnborg 1:35:42
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix