Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Nike start op 26.10.2019

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO15:08
  
 PB
2Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)16:12
  
 PB
3Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO16:27
  
 PB
4Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)Uden klubtilhørsforhold16:43
  
 
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC30:50
  
 
2Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO32:57
  
 PB
3Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC33:46
  
 PB
4Kasper Holmbo SørensenKasper Holmbo Sørensen ('84)Sparta34:23
  
 PB
5Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta34:40
  
 
M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC50:24
  
 PB
2Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC52:30
  
 SB
3Emil La BeetEmil La Beet ('89)NBRO53:29
  
 PB
4Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP53:36
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)Sparta17:48
  
 PB
2Louise Lund NielsenLouise Lund Nielsen ('87)VO2RC17:51
  
 PB
3Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)uden klubtilhørsforhold18:17
  
 PB
4Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)19:04
  
 PB
5Maibritt Skovgaard R SørensenMaibritt Skovgaard R Sørensen ('85)Sparta20:33
  
 PB
6Helene Wad ChristensenHelene Wad Christensen ('79)Sparta20:35
  
 
7Sofie Riisgaard MathiesenSofie Riisgaard Mathiesen ('92)NBRO20:39
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)41:30
  
 PB
2Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS42:06
  
 
3Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta42:13
  
 
4Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC42:59
  
 
5Lene StoltzeLene Stoltze ('63)THS43:56
  
 SB
6Jennifer BorgenJennifer Borgen ('90)Sparta44:39
  
 PB
7Cathrine ØhlersCathrine Øhlers ('97)Sparta44:45
  
 PB
8Charlotte SkaunsgaardCharlotte Skaunsgaard ('73)Sparta44:47
  
 SB
K 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Erbs LedetSarah Erbs Ledet ('76)Snik Atletik1:00:45
  
 PB
2Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain1:00:45
  
 SB
3Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta1:05:20
  
 PB
4Maria Thye MøllerMaria Thye Møller ('86)NBRO1:05:33
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp