Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederikssund: Kronprinsesse Marys Bro løbet 28.9.2019

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Lars Peter BlochLars Peter Bloch 35:31
  
 PB
2Valdemar PetersenValdemar Petersen 36:09
  
 PB
3Jonas GinderskovJonas Ginderskov ('84)Snik Atletik36:15
  
 PB
4Lasse Flensborg OtzenLasse Flensborg Otzen SØAM36:25
  
 PB
5Lennart Løje-KraghLennart Løje-Kragh 36:34
  
 PB
6Jørgen Baun HøstJørgen Baun Høst ('96)BAC36:46
  
 PB
7Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)SØAM37:02
  
 SB
8Rune Lund ChristensenRune Lund Christensen 37:06
  
 PB
9Mark SchüttMark Schütt 37:12
  
 PB
10Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM37:17
  
 PB
11Claus LindbjergClaus Lindbjerg ('70)SØAM37:21
  
 PB
12Thomas Anton LindqvistThomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)Langgarverne37:28
  
 PB
13Mads BruusMads Bruus 37:45
  
 PB
14Mathias Liisberg NielsenMathias Liisberg Nielsen 37:59
  
 PB
15Troels HeibergTroels Heiberg 37:58
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik18:48
  
 
2Victoria KrebsVictoria Krebs ('94)NBRO20:20
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta38:59
  
 SB
2Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik42:09
  
 PB
3Helene DraborgHelene Draborg ('95)41:50
  
 PB
4Camilla ThomsenCamilla Thomsen 43:05
  
 PB
5Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne43:29
  
 PB
6Helene GjerløvHelene Gjerløv 44:19
  
 PB
7Bente AndersenBente Andersen 44:10
  
 PB
8Ea AndersenEa Andersen ('72)Nordtrim44:39
  
 PB
9Nicole NyborgNicole Nyborg Birkerødd. LK44:39
  
 PB
10Camilla HudtloffCamilla Hudtloff 44:54
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord